4/13/2018

1523577600

Coachella Stage

3:20 - 4:10Los Angeles Azules
4:35 - 5:20SuperDuperKyle
5:50 - 6:40The Neighbourhood
7:10 - 8:00Vince Staples
8:30 - 9:25Kygo
9:55 - 10:45SZA
11:25 - 1:00The Weeknd

Outdoor Theatre

1:30 - 2:20JustPudge
2:40 - 3:25Knox Fortune
3:50 - 4:35Skip Marley
5:00 - 5:45Kali Uchis
6:10 - 7:00Daniel Caesar
7:30 - 8:25The War on Drugs
8:55 - 9:50St. Vincent
10:30 - 11:30Jean-Michel Jarre

Gobi

12:30 - 1:10DMM
1:30 - 2:10Benjamin Clementine
2:35 - 3:20Moses Sumney
3:45 - 4:30PVRIS
4:55 - 5:40Tank and the Bangas
6:05 - 6:50LEON
7:15 - 8:00The Blaze
8:30 - 9:10Belly
9:35 - 10:20Perfume Genius
10:45 - 11:45Maceo Plex
12:10 - 1:00Carpenter Brut

Sonora

12:00 - 1:00Jim Smith
1:00 - 1:30Senor Kino
1:50 - 2:30Boogarins
2:55 - 3:30Fazerdaze
3:55 - 4:35The Marias
5:00 - 5:45Helado Negro
6:10 - 6:55The Regrettes
7:20 - 8:10The Buttertones

Mojave

11:45 - 12:25Francesca Harding
12:25 - 1:15Smiles Davis
1:25 - 2:10MHD
2:35 - 3:20Slow Magic
3:45 - 4:20Kelela
4:45 - 5:35Greta Van Fleet
6:05 - 6:55Bleachers
7:20 - 8:10Black Coffee
8:40 - 9:30Dreams
10:00 - 11:00Soulwax
11:35 - 1:00Jamiroquai

Sahara

11:00 - 12:00Late Night Laggers
12:00 - 1:35Gingee
1:45 - 2:35Elohim
2:45 - 3:35Whethan
3:45 - 4:40Cash Cash
4:55 - 5:50Justin Martin
6:15 - 7:10Alan Walker
7:40 - 8:40Deorro
9:05 - 10:00TroyBoi
10:25 - 11:25Alison Wonderland
11:50 - 1:00Rezz

Yuma

12:00 - 1:45Anakim
1:45 - 3:15Jesse Calosso
3:15 - 4:45B.Traits
4:45 - 6:15HITO
6:15 - 7:45Avalon Emerson
7:45 - 9:15Moon Boots
9:15 - 1:00Detroit Love: Carl Craig, Kyle Hall, & Moodymann

The Do Lab

12:30 - 1:45Henry Pope
1:45 - 3:00Yahtzel
3:00 - 4:15DROELOE
4:15 - 5:30um..
5:30 - 6:45SoDown
6:45 - 8:00CharlestheFirst
8:00 - 9:15Dimond Saints
9:15 - 10:30Surprise Guest
10:30 - 11:45EPROM
11:45 - 1:00Surprise Guest

Heineken House

12:00 - 1:15Cozy Boys
1:15 - 3:00Sinden
3:00 - 4:15Vincent
4:15 - 5:15Quix
5:15 - 6:30Saymyname
6:30 - 7:45Barely Alive b2b Virtual Riot
7:45 - 9:0012th Planet
9:00 - 10:00Londonbridge

4/14/2018

1523664000

Coachella Stage

2:45 - 3:30Wizkid
3:55 - 4:55Nile Rodgers & CHIC
5:20 - 6:10Chromeo
6:35 - 7:25M0
7:55 - 8:45Tyler the Creator
9:15 - 10:05HAIM
11:05 - 1:00Beyonce

Outdoor Theatre

1:00 - 1:50Alf Alpha
2:20 - 3:00Sir Sly
3:25 - 4:10Marian Hill
4:35 - 5:20First Aid Kit
5:45 - 6:35BORNS
7:05 - 8:05David Byrne
8:40 - 9:30Fleet Foxes
10:10 - 11:10alt-J

Gobi

12:00 - 12:50Birdtastique
1:00 - 1:40Ron Gallo
2:00 - 2:40Sudan Archives
3:05 - 3:50Big Thief
4:15 - 5:05Sigrid
5:30 - 6:15Angel Olsen
6:40 - 7:25Alina Baraz
7:50 - 8:35Benjamin Booker
9:00 - 9:45Jorja Smith
10:10 - 10:55Tom Misch
11:20 - 12:20Highly Suspect

Sonora

12:00 - 1:00Jim Smith
1:00 - 1:40Bane's World
2:05 - 2:45Otoboke Beaver
3:10 - 3:50Mild High Club
4:15 - 5:00R.O.C.
5:25 - 6:05Priests
6:30 - 7:15Cherry Glazzer
7:35 - 8:25The Bronx
8:50 - 9:40Oh Sees
10:05 - 11:05Hundred Waters

Mojave

12:30 - 1:30Salami Rose Joe Lewis
1:50 - 2:20Chloe x Halle
2:40 - 3:20Declan McKenna
3:45 - 4:30Django Django
4:55 - 5:40Flatbush Zombies
6:05 - 7:00BROCKHAMPTON
7:20 - 8:10Tash Sultana
8:35 - 9:20Alvvays
9:50 - 10:40Jungle
11:10 - 12:10X Japan

Sahara

12:00 - 1:20Jimbo Jenkins
1:30 - 2:20KITTENS
2:30 - 3:20AC Slater
3:30 - 4:20Ekali
4:45 - 5:40Party Favor
6:05 - 7:05Snakehips
7:30 - 8:25Louis the Child
8:50 - 9:35blackbear
10:05 - 11:05Post Malone

Yuma

1:00 - 3:00Sahar Z
3:00 - 4:00Jason Bentley
4:00 - 5:00Busy P
5:00 - 6:00Yaeji
6:00 - 7:10Jackmaster
7:10 - 8:20Bedouin
8:20 - 9:30Pachanga Boys
9:30 - 12:00The Black Madonna

The Do Lab

12:00 - 1:15Willaris. K
1:15 - 2:30Goldfish
2:30 - 4:00Oliver Koletzkii
4:00 - 5:15FISHER
5:15 - 6:45Chris Lake
6:45 - 8:00Luttrell
8:00 - 9:30Surprise Guest
9:30 - 11:00Surprise Guest

Heineken House

12:00 - 1:15Young Bombs
1:15 - 2:30Devault
2:30 - 3:45Brownies & Lemonade All-Stars
3:45 - 5:00KRANE
5:00 - 6:15Wuki
6:15 - 7:30DJ Qbert
7:30 - 9:00Busta Rhymes
9:00 - 10:00DJ Qbert

4/15/2018

1523750400

Coachella Stage

1:30 - 2:10Gabe Real
2:20 - 3:10LION BABE
3:35 - 4:25LANY
4:45 - 5:30Vance Joy
6:00 - 6:35Cardi B
7:00 - 7:55Portugal. the Man
8:40 - 9:40ODESZA
10:20 - 12:00Eminem

Outdoor Theatre

1:10 - 2:00Juice won
2:15 - 3:00MAGIC GIANT
3:25 - 4:10Nothing But Thieves
4:30 - 5:15DeJ Loaf
5:40 - 6:30Jessie Ware
7:00 - 8:00Kamasi Washington
8:30 - 9:20Miguel
9:50 - 10:50A Perfect Circle

Gobi

12:00 - 12:50Phantom Trett
1:10 - 1:50Westside Gunn + Conway
2:15 - 3:00Noname
3:25 - 4:10Japanese Breakfast
4:35 - 5:20Hayley Kiyoko
5:45 - 6:30AURORA
6:55 - 7:40Jidenna
8:05 - 8:55Ibeyi
9:20 - 10:00Kamaiyah
10:25 - 12:00Barclay Crenshaw

Sonora

12:00 - 1:00Mu$ty Boyz
1:00 - 1:40The Delirians
2:00 - 2:40B Boys
3:05 - 3:50Snail Mail
4:15 - 4:55Buscabulla
5:20 - 6:10Cuco
6:35 - 7:25John Maus
7:50 - 8:40Princess Nokia

Mojave

11:30 - 12:20Pax
12:30 - 1:10Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fevor
1:35 - 2:20LP
2:40 - 3:25THEY.
3:45 - 4:30Amine
4:55 - 5:40FIDLAR
6:05 - 6:55Jacob Banks
7:20 - 8:056LACK
8:30 - 9:20King Krule
9:45 - 10:45The Drums

Sahara

11:40 - 12:40CVSS
12:50 - 1:40Hannah Wants
1:50 - 2:40Giraffage
2:50 - 3:40San Holo
4:00 - 4:45Russ
5:15 - 6:05Petit Biscuit
6:35 - 7:20French Montana
7:50 - 8:50Illenium
9:30 - 10:30Migos

Yuma

12:00 - 1:00Lee Wells
1:00 - 2:00Omar-S
2:00 - 3:10Kolsch
3:10 - 4:20Peggy Gou
4:20 - 5:30Talaboman
5:30 - 6:40Motor City Drum Ensemble
6:40 - 7:55Joseph Capriati
7:55 - 9:05Chris Leibing
9:05 - 10:35Jamie Jones
10:35 - 12:00Michael Mayer

The Do Lab

12:30 - 1:30Tor
1:30 - 2:45Xie
2:45 - 4:00Kasbo
4:00 - 5:30Britta Unders
5:30 - 7:30Ardalan b2b Sacha Robotti
7:30 - 9:00Lauren Lane
9:00 - 10:30Surprise Guest
10:30 - 12:00Surprise Guest

Heineken House

12:00 - 1:15Hekler
1:15 - 2:30Ducky
2:30 - 3:45AFK b2b Svdden Death
3:45 - 5:00Boogie T
5:00 - 6:15LAXX
6:15 - 7:30Riot Ten
7:30 - 9:00Funtcase b2b Cookie Monsta
9:00 - 10:00Delta Heavy b2b Dirtyphonics