Warning: this clashfinder hasn't been updated for 103 days. Search for similar clashfinders.

Friday 25th September

1600992000

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:45Cab Calloway
14:15 - 15:45The Goo Goo Dolls
16:15 - 17:45Kacey Musgraves
18:15 - 20:00Tina Turner
21:00 - 23:00Taylor Swift
00:30 - 02:30The Band

Festival Stage

11:30 - 12:25Elastica
12:50 - 14:05Fishbone
14:30 - 15:45Cypress Hill
16:15 - 17:30Hole
18:00 - 19:30Korn
20:00 - 21:30Jane's Addiction
23:00 - 01:00Beastie Boys
01:30 - 03:00Ramones

Stage 1

12:15 - 14:00Edie Brickell and New Bohemians
14:30 - 15:45De La Soul
16:15 - 17:45Lucinda Williams
18:15 - 19:15Glen Campbell
19:45 - 21:00Three Dog Night
22:45 - 01:15Jimmy Page & the Black Crowes
01:45 - 04:15Merl Saunders & Jerry Garcia

Stage 2

11:30 - 12:30Dwayne Gretzky
13:00 - 14:00Souls of Mischief
14:30 - 15:45July Talk
16:15 - 17:15People Under The Stairs
17:45 - 19:00Gin Blossoms
19:30 - 21:00Travis
23:30 - 01:30White Zombie
02:00 - 03:30Overkill

Stage 3

12:15 - 13:15Better Community Oblivion Center
13:45 - 15:00Superchunk
15:30 - 16:45Urge Overkill
17:15 - 18:45Granddaddy
19:15 - 21:15Calexico & Iron and Wine
23:00 - 00:00Mura Masa
00:30 - 01:30The Propellerheads
02:00 - 03:00LA Style
03:30 - 04:30Gramatik

Stage 4

12:30 - 13:45Cody Jinks
14:15 - 15:30James
16:00 - 17:15David Hasselhoff
17:45 - 19:00The Hollies
19:30 - 21:30Robert Plant
23:30 - 00:45Tricky
01:15 - 02:15Sneaker Pimps
02:45 - 04:00Lez Zeppelin

Saturday 26th September

1601078400

Main Stage

12:15 - 12:55Lizzo
13:30 - 15:15The Monkees
15:45 - 17:30Lionel Richie
18:00 - 20:00Wings
20:30 - 22:45Stevie Wonder
01:15 - 03:00Pet Shop Boys
03:30 - 05:00Major Lazer

Festival Stage

12:15 - 13:30Spin Doctors
14:00 - 15:30Toad The Wet Sprocket
16:00 - 18:00Gov't Mule
18:30 - 20:30Blues Traveler
22:00 - 01:30Dave Matthews Band
02:00 - 04:00Ben Harper and the Innocent Criminals
04:30 - 06:00Superjam

Stage 1

12:30 - 13:45Hanson
14:15 - 16:00Ani DiFranco
16:30 - 18:00MIranda Lambert
18:30 - 20:45Def Leppard
22:45 - 01:00Mötley Crüe
01:30 - 02:35The Runaways
03:05 - 04:05Bikini Kill

Stage 2

12:30 - 13:45Harvey Danger
14:15 - 15:30Catfish and the Bottlemen
16:00 - 17:15Badly Drawn Boy
17:45 - 19:00Luscious Jackson
19:30 - 20:30Big Daddy Kane
22:30 - 00:00Carly Rae Jepsen
00:30 - 02:25Tegan and Sara
03:00 - 04:15Matt and Kim

Stage 3

12:00 - 12:55The Crystals
13:30 - 14:45Ingrid Michaelson
15:15 - 16:30Damien Rice
17:00 - 18:45Melissa Etheridge
19:15 - 21:00Kelly Clarkson
23:15 - 00:30The Spinners
01:00 - 03:00Todrick Hall
03:30 - 04:30CL

Stage 4

12:15 - 13:15Natalie MacMaster
13:45 - 14:45Young Dubliners
15:15 - 16:30Gaelic Storm
17:00 - 18:30Great Big Sea
19:00 - 21:00The Dubliners
23:00 - 00:00Ace of Base
00:30 - 01:45Love and Rockets
02:15 - 04:00The Church

Sunday 27th September

1601164800

Main Stage

12:00 - 13:15The Sundays
13:45 - 15:15Cyndi Lauper
15:45 - 17:00Chance the Rapper
17:30 - 18:45The Jackson 5
19:15 - 21:00Coldplay
21:30 - 00:00Beyonce & Jay Z

Festival Stage

11:15 - 12:30The Cardigans
13:00 - 14:30Emmylou Harris
15:00 - 16:30Indigo Girls
17:00 - 18:30Sheryl Crow
19:00 - 20:45Sarah McLachlan
21:00 - 22:30Lilith Jam

Stage 1

11:45 - 13:15Blackberry Smoke
13:45 - 15:30Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit
16:00 - 17:30Alison Krauss and Union Station
18:00 - 20:00Brandi Carlile
20:30 - 22:00Waylon Jennings

Stage 2

12:30 - 13:45Maren Morris
14:15 - 15:45Rogue Wave
16:15 - 17:45Toto
18:15 - 19:45Pat Benatar
20:15 - 21:45Cage The Elephant

Stage 3

12:25 - 13:15MEUTE
13:45 - 14:30Rubblebucket
15:00 - 15:45Chali 2na
16:15 - 17:15The Goats
17:45 - 19:30G Love and Special Sauce
20:00 - 22:00Galactic

Stage 4

12:30 - 13:30Thunderclap Newman
14:00 - 14:45Young MC
15:15 - 16:15King Princess
16:45 - 18:00Suzanne Vega
18:30 - 19:45The Specials
20:15 - 21:30Peter Murphy