Fri​day 21st April

1492732800

Coachella

2:30 - 3:10RecordSafari
3:30 - 4:20Preservation Hall Jazz Band
4:45 - 5:35Bonobo
6:00 - 6:50Glass Animals
7:20 - 8:15Father John Misty
8:50 - 9:50The xx
10:35 - 1:00Radiohead

Outdoor Theatre

3:00 - 3:45Stormzy
4:10 - 5:00King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
5:25 - 6:15Mac DeMarco
6:40 - 7:30Oh Wonder
8:00 - 8:50Phantogram
9:35 - 10:35Travis Scott

Mojave

12:00 - 12:35Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis
1:00 - 1:40Zipper Club
2:00 - 2:40Joseph
3:00 - 3:45Tennis
4:05 - 4:50Sampha
5:20 - 6:10Broods
6:35 - 7:25The Avalanches
8:00 - 9:00Ritchie Hawtin
9:30 - 10:30DJ Shadow
10:55 - 11:45Capital Cities
12:10 - 1:00D.R.A.M.

Gobi

12:25 - 1:00Kayves
1:25 - 2:05Klangstof
2:30 - 3:10The Lemon Twigs
3:35 - 4:20SOHN
4:45 - 5:30Raury
5:55 - 6:45Francis + The Lights
7:10 - 8:00Banks
8:25 - 9:15Jagwar Ma
9:45 - 10:35Little Dragon
11:00 - 11:45Denzel Curry
12:10 - 1:00Sam Gellaitry

Sahara

12:25 - 1:10Ethos
1:20 - 2:10Jimbo Jenkins
2:10 - 3:00SNBRN
3:20 - 4:10Kungs
4:35 - 5:35Big Gigantic
6:00 - 6:50Crystal Castles
7:15 - 8:05Mac Miller
8:35 - 9:35Steve Angello
10:05 - 11:00Empire Of The Sun
11:35 - 12:35Dillon Francis

Sonora

12:00 - 1:00Jose Galvan
1:00 - 1:40Tall Juan
2:00 - 2:30Surfbort
2:50 - 3:30The Paranoyds
3:50 - 4:30Diamante Electrico
4:55 - 5:35Tacocat
6:00 - 6:50Shannon & The Clams
7:15 - 8:00The Interrupters
8:30 - 9:30Guided By Voices

Yuma

12:00 - 2:00Rhonda INTL DJs
2:00 - 3:30Alison Swing
3:30 - 5:00Nora En Pure
5:00 - 6:25Floorplan
6:30 - 7:30BICEP
7:35 - 9:05Dixon
9:05 - 11:00The Martinez Brothers
11:00 - 1:00Loco Dice

Heineken House W1

12:00 - 1:30Blaise James
1:30 - 2:30Team EZY
2:30 - 4:00Chris Lake
4:00 - 5:00Aryay
5:00 - 6:00Whethan
6:00 - 7:00Oshi
7:00 - 8:00DJ Sliink
8:00 - 9:004B
9:00 - 10:00Vindata

Heineken House W2

12:00 - 1:00Blaise James
1:00 - 2:00Josh Pan
2:00 - 3:00Vindata
3:00 - 4:00DJ Sliink
4:00 - 5:00Whethan
5:00 - 5:50DJ Quik
5:50 - 6:50Grandmaster Flash
7:00 - 8:00Bone Thugs N Harmony
8:00 - 9:00Chris Lake
9:00 - 10:00Oshi

Do Lab W1

12:00 - 1:15Oscure
1:15 - 2:30Partywave
2:30 - 4:30Team B&L
4:30 - 5:30LMBRSXUL
5:30 - 6:45Sayer
6:45 - 8:00The Gaslamp Killer
8:00 - 9:15Bleep Bloop
9:15 - 10:30Haywyre
10:30 - 11:45Mr Carmack
11:45 - 1:00Louis The Child

Do Lab W2

1:00 - 2:15KNGSPRNGS
2:15 - 3:30Monte Booker
3:30 - 4:45Daktyl
4:45 - 5:45Barclay Crenshaw
5:45 - 7:00Mad Zach
7:00 - 8:30Billy Kenny
8:30 - 10:00Classixx
10:00 - 11:30Jonas Rathsman
11:30 - 1:00Richie Hawtin

Sat​urday 22nd April

1492819200

Coachella

2:20 - 3:05Gabe Real
3:25 - 4:15Local Natives
4:45 - 5:35The Head & The Heart
6:05 - 6:55Two Door Cinema Club
7:30 - 8:20Future
9:00 - 10:00Bon Iver
11:10 - 1:00Lady Gaga

Outdoor Theatre

1:10 - 1:50Blossoms
2:15 - 2:55Arkells
3:20 - 4:05Banks & Steelz
4:30 - 5:15Chicano Batman
5:45 - 6:35Bastille
7:05 - 7:55Tycho
8:25 - 9:20Schoolboy Q
10:00 - 11:15DJ Snake

Mojave

1:00 - 1:40Swet Shop Boys
2:00 - 2:40Shura
3:05 - 3:50Floating Points
4:15 - 5:05Car Seat Headrest
5:30 - 6:20Thundercat
6:45 - 7:30Mura Masa
8:00 - 8:55Moderat
9:20 - 10:10Majid Jordan
10:40 - 11:35Nicolas Jaar
12:00 - 1:00Classixx

Gobi

1:10 - 1:45David J. Prince
1:50 - 2:20Yip Yops
2:45 - 3:25Mitski
3:50 - 4:35Kaleo
5:00 - 5:40The Atomics
6:05 - 6:50Roisin Murphy
7:15 - 8:00DREAMCAR
8:25 - 9:10Warpaint
9:40 - 10:25Nav
10:50 - 11:40Breakbot
12:05 - 1:00S U R V I V E

Sahara

12:25 - 1:15Courtland
1:25 - 2:25Eli & Fur
2:40 - 3:30Autograf
3:55 - 4:45Brodinski
5:10 - 6:00Gryffin
6:30 - 7:15Tory Lanez
7:45 - 8:35Röyksopp
9:05 - 10:10Martin Garrix
10:35 - 11:25Gucci Mane

Sonora

12:00 - 1:00Mukta
1:00 - 1:40QUITAPENAS
2:05 - 2:45Las Ligas Menores
3:10 - 3:50Downtown Boys
4:15 - 4:55Slow Hollows
5:20 - 6:05Surf Curse
6:30 - 7:20Current Joys
7:45 - 8:35Thee Commons

Yuma

12:00 - 1:30Chris Cruse
1:30 - 3:00Honey Dijon
3:00 - 4:30Red Axes
4:30 - 6:00Ben UFO
6:00 - 9:30Four Tet + Daphni + Floating Points
9:30 - 11:00Solomun
11:00 - 1:00Hot Since 82

Heineken House W1

12:00 - 1:30Madds
1:30 - 2:15BJ The Chicago Kid
3:15 - 4:15DJ Nu Mark
4:15 - 5:15Zaytoven
5:45 - 7:45George Clinton & The Parliament Funkadelic
7:45 - 9:00Chuckie
9:00 - 10:00Bixel Boys

Heineken House W2

12:00 - 1:30Madds
1:45 - 2:30BJ The Chicago Kid
3:15 - 4:15TWRK
4:15 - 5:15Bixel Boys
5:15 - 6:15Zaytoven
6:15 - 7:30DEATH
7:45 - 9:00Chuckie
9:00 - 10:00DJ Nu Mark

Do Lab W1

12:00 - 1:00Gone Gone Beyond
1:00 - 2:15Zimmer
2:15 - 3:30Tara Brooks
3:30 - 4:45Eli & Fur
4:45 - 6:15Sabo
6:15 - 7:45Monolink
7:45 - 9:00Eagles & Butterflies
9:00 - 10:15Yotto
10:15 - 11:30FKJ
11:30 - 1:00Tycho

Do Lab W2

11:45 - 12:45Divadanielle
12:45 - 2:00Josh Billings & Nonfiction
2:00 - 3:00HÄANA
3:00 - 4:15The Librarian
4:15 - 5:30The Geek x Vrv
5:30 - 6:45Will Clarke
6:45 - 8:00Justin Martin
8:00 - 9:15EINMUSIK
9:15 - 10:30Liquid Stranger
10:30 - 11:45Netsky
11:45 - 1:00Skrillex

Sun​day 23rd April

1492905600

Coachella

3:10 - 3:50Lee Fields & The Expressions
4:15 - 5:05Toots & The Maytals
5:35 - 6:25Grouplove
7:00 - 7:55Porter Robinson & Madeon
8:45 - 9:40Lorde
10:35 - 12:00Kendrick Lamar

Outdoor Theatre

2:35 - 3:20Ezra Furman
3:45 - 4:30Whitney
4:55 - 5:45Devendra Banhart
6:10 - 7:05Future Islands
7:55 - 9:00Hans Zimmer
9:45 - 11:00Justice

Mojave

1:00 - 1:40Big Game
2:05 - 2:50Preoccupations
3:15 - 4:00GoldLink
4:25 - 5:10Tourist
5:35 - 6:20HONNE
6:45 - 7:30Kiiara
7:55 - 8:40Tove Lo
9:05 - 9:50Kehlani
10:20 - 11:20New Order

Gobi

12:40 - 1:10Ocho Ojos
1:30 - 2:10Grace Mitchell
2:35 - 3:20Pond
3:45 - 4:30SOFI TUKKER
4:55 - 5:40Nao
6:05 - 6:50Jack Garratt
7:20 - 8:05Bishop Briggs
8:35 - 9:25Jai Wolf
9:50 - 10:40Real Estate
11:05 - 11:55What So Not

Sahara

12:20 - 1:10Megatone
1:10 - 2:00Soslo
2:10 - 3:00Anna Lunoe
3:20 - 4:10Skepta
4:30 - 5:20Lil Uzi Vert
5:45 - 7:00Kaytranada
7:25 - 8:15DJ Khaled
8:45 - 9:35Galantis
9:55 - 10:55Marshmello

Sonora

12:00 - 1:00Alex PCH
1:00 - 1:40Los Blenders
2:00 - 2:40Caveman
3:05 - 3:50Hinds
4:15 - 4:55Show Me The Body
5:20 - 6:10Allah-Las
6:35 - 7:25Twin Peaks
7:50 - 8:40T.S.O.L.

Yuma

12:00 - 2:00Jen Ferrer
2:00 - 3:15Patrick Topping
3:20 - 5:30The Belleville Three
5:30 - 7:00Maya Jane Coles
7:00 - 8:30Marcell Dettmann
8:30 - 10:00Sasha
10:00 - 12:00Tale Of Us

Heineken House W1

12:00 - 1:15Alison Wonderland
1:15 - 2:30ARMNHMR
2:30 - 3:45JSTJR
3:45 - 5:00Rickyxsan
5:00 - 6:15Botnek
6:15 - 7:30Eptic
7:30 - 8:45Must Die!
8:45 - 10:00Snavs

Heineken House W2

12:00 - 1:15JSTJR
1:15 - 2:30ARMNHMR
2:30 - 3:45Botnek
3:45 - 5:00Rickyxsan
5:00 - 6:15Eptic
6:15 - 7:30Must Die!
7:30 - 8:45NGHTMRE B2B Slander
8:45 - 10:00Snavs

Do Lab W1

12:45 - 2:00Bogl
2:00 - 3:00Chet Porter
3:00 - 4:15Bearson
4:15 - 5:30Whethan
5:30 - 6:30Elohim
6:30 - 7:45Space Jesus
7:45 - 9:15Amtrac
9:15 - 10:45Shiba San
10:45 - 12:00Autograf

Do Lab W2

12:00 - 1:15Jonnie King
1:15 - 2:45Lonely Boy
2:45 - 4:00Patricio
4:00 - 8:00Mikey Lion + Lee Reynolds + Marbs + Porkchop
8:00 - 9:30Jan Blomqvist
9:30 - 10:45XXYYXX
10:45 - 12:00Rüfüs Du Sol