Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 27 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Thursday 9th June

1465430400

This

4:15 - 5:00Lany
5:45 - 6:30Waxahatchee
7:15 - 8:00Bully
9:00 - 10:00Twin Peaks
10:45 - 11:45Borns
12:30 - 1:30The Floozies

That

4:30 - 5:15Con Brio
6:00 - 6:45The London Souls
7:30 - 8:30Papadosio
9:15 - 10:15Hermitude
11:00 - 12:00Lizzo
12:45 - 1:45Cashmere Cat

Other

4:15 - 5:00Roman Gianarthur
5:30 - 6:15Lolawolf
7:00 - 8:00Hundred Waters
8:45 - 9:45Vulfpeck
10:30 - 11:30Marian Hill
12:15 - 1:15Goldlink

New Music On Tap Lounge

5:00 - 5:45Roots Of A Rebellion
6:15 - 7:00Quaildogs
7:30 - 8:15Josiah and the Greater Good
8:45 - 9:30Lael Neale
10:00 - 10:45Polyenso
11:15 - 12:15Mail The Horse

Who Stage

5:15 - 6:00Doe Paoro
6:30 - 7:15Joseph
7:45 - 8:30Hinds
9:00 - 9:45Wet
10:15 - 11:00FKJ

Comedy Theatre

5:00 - 6:30Comedy B'Roo Haha Ft. Joyelle Nicole, Aparna Nancherla, Rachel Feinstein & Nate Bargatze
7:15 - 8:30Comedy B'Roo Haha Ft. Ian Abramson, Joyelle Nicole, Aparna Nancherla, John Early & Rachel Feinstein
9:30 - 10:15Comedy Chaos Ft. Jon Gabrus, Ian Abramson, Bridget Everett & Piff the Magic Dragon
11:00 - 12:30Goddamn Comedy Jam Ft. Josh Adam Meyer, Matteo Lane, John Early & Sean Patton

Silent Disco

7:00 - 9:30Full Service Party
9:30 - 12:00Quickie Mart
12:00 - 2:00DJ Uncle Jesse

Christmas Barn

4:00 - 6:30Tiki Disco
7:00 - 8:00New Breed Brass Band
8:15 - 12:30Full Service Party
1:00 - 2:00Gypsyphonik Disco
2:30 - 6:00Tiki Disco

Cinema Tent

1:00 - 2:40"The Bandit"
3:15 - 4:00Found Footage Festival Hosted by Joe Pickett & Nick Prueher
4:15 - 5:45"Geezer"
6:10 - 7:00Drone Film Festival
7:15 - 8:15"Wrecked"
10:30 - 1:25"Three Amigos" Quote Along
1:30 - 3:30"Trapped In The Closet" Sing-Along

Friday 10th June

1465516800

What

3:00 - 3:45Allen Stone
4:45 - 5:45Misterwives
6:45 - 7:45Chvrches
8:45 - 10:00J. Cole
11:00 - 12:30LCD Soundsystem

Which

2:45 - 3:45Andra Day
4:15 - 5:15St. Lucia
6:00 - 7:00Griz
7:45 - 8:45Halsey
9:45 - 11:00M83
1:00 - 3:00Tame Impala

This

2:15 - 3:15Rayland Baxter
4:00 - 4:45Ibeyi
5:30 - 6:30Kamasi Washington
7:30 - 8:30Vince Staples
9:45 - 10:45Tyler The Creator
12:30 - 1:30The Chainsmokers
2:00 - 3:00Zeds Dead

That

2:00 - 2:45Jarryd James
3:45 - 4:45Daughter
5:15 - 6:15FIDLAR
7:00 - 8:00Keys N Krates
8:45 - 10:00Flosstradamus
11:45 - 12:45Bryson Tiller
1:30 - 2:30Bob Moses

Other

2:15 - 3:00Dungen
3:30 - 4:30Brett Dennen
5:00 - 6:00Shamir
6:30 - 7:30Lucius
8:15 - 9:30Leon Bridges
12:30 - 1:30Purity Ring
2:00 - 3:00Blood Orange

New Music On Tap Lounge

12:30 - 1:15Stokeswood
2:00 - 2:45Firekid
3:45 - 4:30Luke Bell
5:30 - 6:15Amanda Shires
7:15 - 8:15Andrew Combs
9:00 - 9:45Zach Heckendorf

Who Stage

1:00 - 1:45Henry Wagons
2:30 - 3:15Mothers
4:00 - 4:45Public Access T.V.
5:30 - 6:15Whitney
7:15 - 8:00Arkells
8:45 - 9:30Holy White Hounds
10:15 - 11:00Flux Capacitor
11:45 - 12:30Powers

Comedy Theatre

12:30 - 1:45Comedy B'Roo Haha Ft. Joyelle Nicole, Beth Stelling, Nate Bargatze & Rachel Feinstein
2:15 - 3:30Comedy Chaos Ft. Jon Gabrus, Ian Abramson, Piff the Magic Dragon, Bridget Everett & John Early
4:30 - 5:45Goddamn Comedy Jam Ft. Josh Adam Meyer, Sean Patton, Matteo Lane & Beth Stelling
6:30 - 8:00Friday Night Live with Pete Davidson, Vanessa Beyer, Aparna Nancherla & Josh Rabinowitz

Silent Disco

6:00 - 7:30DJ Uncle Jesse
7:30 - 9:30Tiki Disco
9:30 - 11:00DJ Logic
11:00 - 12:30DJ Prince Hakim
12:30 - 2:00Quickie Mart
2:00 - 4:00Lane 8

Christmas Barn

2:00 - 4:45Full Service Party
5:00 - 6:00New Breed Brass Band
6:15 - 9:00Full Service Party
11:00 - 1:00Full Service Party
1:30 - 2:30Stretch Armstrong
3:00 - 4:00Tiki Disco
4:00 - 5:00Tropical Party
5:00 - 6:00Tiki Disco

Cinema Tent

10:00 - 11:00"Angie Tribeca" & "Search Party"
11:15 - 12:00Found Footage Festival Hosted by Joe Pickett & Nick Prueher
12:30 - 2:30"Stretch & Bobbito: Radio That Changed Live" with Q&A
2:45 - 4:51"Contemporary Color"
5:15 - 7:35"How To Let Go Of The World And Love All The Things Climate Can't Change" with Q&A
8:00 - 11:00NBA Finals Game 4
11:30 - 1:17"Pitch Perfect" Sing-Along
1:20 - 2:20"Purple Rain" Screening Party

Saturday 11th June

1465603200

What

2:00 - 3:00Grace Potter
4:00 - 5:00Chris Stapleton
6:00 - 7:00Band Of Horses
8:00 - 9:15Macklemore & Ryan Lewis
10:15 - 12:15Pearl Jam

Which

2:15 - 3:15Chicano Batman
4:00 - 5:00Judah & The Lion
5:45 - 6:45Two Door Cinema Club
7:30 - 8:30HAIM
9:15 - 10:30Ellie Goulding

This

2:30 - 3:30Anderson East
4:00 - 5:00The Internet
5:30 - 6:30Steve Gunn
7:00 - 8:15Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats
8:45 - 10:00Sam Hunt
12:30 - 2:30Superjam

That

3:30 - 4:30Natalie Prass
5:15 - 6:15Beach Fossils
7:00 - 8:15OH Wonder
9:00 - 10:15The Claypool Lennon Delirium
12:00 - 1:15Miguel
1:45 - 2:45Big Grams

Other

2:00 - 3:00Whilk and Misky
3:30 - 4:30The Knocks
5:15 - 6:15Post Malone
7:00 - 8:00Clutch
8:45 - 10:15Lamb of God
12:00 - 1:15RL Grime
1:45 - 3:00Adventure Club

New Music On Tap Lounge

1:00 - 1:45Joe Hertler & The Rainbow Seekers
3:00 - 3:45Lawrence
4:30 - 5:15The Record Company
6:15 - 7:00Grandma Sparrow
8:00 - 8:45Isaac Gracie
12:30 - 1:15Cardiknox

Who Stage

1:45 - 2:30Dylan Leblanc
3:15 - 4:00Margaret Glapsy
4:45 - 5:30Amasa Hines
6:15 - 7:00Grace Mitchell
7:45 - 8:30Aubrie Sellers
9:15 - 10:00Promised Land Sound
12:30 - 1:15Sir The Baptist

Comedy Theatre

12:30 - 1:45Comedy B'Roo Haha Ft. Alice Wetterlund, Sam Jay, Jak Knight, Adam Ray & Sean Patton
2:15 - 3:30Goddamn Comedy Jam Ft. Josh Adam Meyer, Matteo Lane, Adam Ray & Bridget Everett
4:45 - 6:15Judd Apatow & Friends Ft. Vanessa Bayer & Pete Davidson
6:45 - 8:15Judd Apatow & Friends Ft. Beth Stelling & Nate Bargatze

Silent Disco

6:00 - 7:30E. Feld
7:30 - 9:00DJ Logic
9:00 - 10:30NSR
10:30 - 12:00Jonathan Toubin
12:00 - 4:00Red Bull Music Academy Takeover

Christmas Barn

2:00 - 5:00Full Service Party
5:00 - 6:00Throwback Alt Rock Party
6:00 - 9:00Full Service Party
11:00 - 2:30Full Service Party
3:30 - 4:30Robe Rage
4:30 - 6:3090s Rave

Cinema Tent

10:00 - 11:17"Sideman: Long Road To Glory"
12:30 - 1:15An Afternoon with Judd Apatow: Rare Clips, Q&A
1:45 - 3:45"Sausage Party"
4:00 - 6:10"Thank You Del: The Story of the Del Close Marathon" & Live Improv4Humans
6:20 - 8:40"Merci Congo" with director Q&A
8:50 - 9:50"Angie Tribeca" & "Search Party"
10:00 - 11:25"Nerdland"
11:40 - 1:27"Labyrinth" Sing & Quote Along
1:30 - 2:30David Bowie Music Video Dance Party

Sunday 12th June

1465689600

What

2:15 - 3:15Charles Bradley & His Extraordinaries
4:00 - 5:00Jason Isbell
6:00 - 7:00Death Cab For Cutie
8:00 - 12:00Dead & Company

Which

1:45 - 2:45Cymande
3:30 - 4:30Kurt Vile & The Violators
5:15 - 6:15Father John Misty
7:00 - 8:15Ween

This

12:45 - 1:45Civil Twilight
2:15 - 3:15Boy & Bear
3:45 - 4:45Saint Motel
5:30 - 6:45Lettuce
7:30 - 8:30Lord Huron

That

12:30 - 1:15John Mooreland
1:45 - 2:30Sara Watkins
3:00 - 4:00The Wood Brothers
4:30 - 5:30Steep Canyon Rangers
6:15 - 7:30Sam Bush Band
8:15 - 9:30The Bluegrass Situation Superjam

Other

2:00 - 3:00Givers
3:30 - 4:30The Oh Hellos
5:00 - 6:00X Ambassadors
6:45 - 7:45Third Eye Blind

New Music On Tap Lounge

1:00 - 1:45The Pinklets
3:00 - 3:45Korey Dane
5:00 - 5:45Finish Ticket
7:00 - 7:45Polly A.

Who Stage

12:45 - 1:30Austin Plane
2:30 - 3:15Sun Club
4:00 - 4:45Marren Morris
5:30 - 6:15Sunflower Bean
7:00 - 7:45Swim Deep
8:15 - 9:00DAwn

Comedy Theatre

1:30 - 2:45Comedy B'Roo Haha Ft. Sam Jay, Alice Wetterland, Jak Knight & Adam Ray
3:15 - 4:30Adam Devine w/Sam Jay & Josh Rabinowitz
5:00 - 6:15Adam Devine w/Alice Wetterlund & Jak Knight

Silent Disco

6:00 - 8:00NSR

Christmas Barn

4:00 - 5:00Full Service Party
5:00 - 6:00Classic Hip Hop Party
6:00 - 7:00Dance Hall Raggae
7:00 - 9:00Full Service Party

Cinema Tent

10:15 - 11:15"Wrecked"
11:30 - 1:15"How To Let Go Of The World And Love All The Things Climate Can't Change" with Q&A
1:30 - 2:35"Let Us Play" - Lettuce Doc - Q&A with Lettuce
3:30 - 4:30Lonesome Trails and Strange Dreams: Music Videos of Lord Huron plus a Live Performance
4:45 - 6:15"David Beckham: For The Love Of The Game"
6:30 - 8:30"Les Paul: Live In New York"