Thursday 6th June

1559779200

This Tent

15:00 - 16:00???
16:30 - 17:30???
18:00 - 19:00???
19:30 - 20:30???
21:00 - 22:00Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever
22:30 - 23:30Fantastic Negrito
00:00 - 01:30Sunsquabi

That Tent

15:15 - 16:15???
16:45 - 17:45???
18:15 - 19:15Cory Wong (of Vulfpeck)
19:45 - 20:45Magic City Hippies
21:15 - 22:15All Them Witches
22:45 - 23:45???
00:20 - 01:15SABA

The Other

16:15 - 17:15Peach Pit
17:45 - 18:45Caroline Rose
19:15 - 20:15Marc Ribellent
20:45 - 21:45Iglooghost
22:15 - 23:15The Comet is Coming
23:45 - 02:00Space Jesus b2b Eprom b2b Shlump

Friday 7th June

1559865600

What Stage

13:30 - 14:45Horseshoes & hand Grenades
15:30 - 16:30Canned Heat
17:15 - 18:30Vulfpeck
19:30 - 20:45The Isley Brothers
21:45 - 23:00Childish Gambino
00:00 - 02:30Phish

Which Stage

12:45 - 13:45The Teskey Brothers
14:30 - 15:30Rival Sons
16:15 - 17:30Nahko & Medicine for the People
18:15 - 19:30Courtney Barnett
20:30 - 21:45GRiZ
23:15 - 00:30Solange

This Tent

14:00 - 15:00Cherry Glazerr
15:45 - 16:45Parquet Courts
17:30 - 18:45Caamp
19:30 - 20:45Better Oblivion Community Center
00:00 - 02:00G.O.A.T. Superjam
02:30 - 03:30Juice WRLD

That Tent

13:15 - 14:15Crooked Colours
15:00 - 16:00Kikagaku Moyo
16:45 - 17:45JPEGMAFIA
18:30 - 19:30Maala
20:15 - 21:30Marren Morris
23:00 - 00:00Beach House
00:30 - 01:30Gojira
02:00 - 03:15Deafheaven

The Other

12:30 - 13:30Las Cafeteras
14:00 - 15:00Monsiuer Periné
15:30 - 16:45Bombino
17:15 - 18:30Anoushka Shankar
19:00 - 20:30Omar Souleyman
23:30 - 01:00Shpongle (Simon Posford Live)
01:30 - 02:30Jade Cicada
02:30 - 03:30Liquid Stranger

Saturday 8th June

1559952000

What Stage

13:30 - 14:30Karl Denson's Tiny Universe
15:15 - 16:30Toots & the Maytals
17:15 - 18:30Kacey Musgraves
19:30 - 21:00The National
22:00 - 00:00The Cure

Which Stage

12:30 - 13:45Bonerama Plays Zeppelin
14:30 - 15:30???
16:30 - 17:45Khruangbin
18:30 - 19:45Jim James (Full Band)
20:45 - 22:00Zhu
00:00 - 01:00The Lonely Island
01:30 - 02:45Excision

This Tent

13:15 - 14:30???
15:15 - 16:15???
17:05 - 18:00???
18:45 - 19:45???
20:30 - 21:45Unknown Mortal Orchestra
00:30 - 01:45George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic
02:15 - 03:15Gucci Mane

That Tent

12:45 - 13:45???
14:30 - 15:30Ruston Kelly
16:15 - 17:15???
18:00 - 19:15Pepper
20:00 - 21:30John Prine
01:00 - 03:30Joe Russo's Almost Dead

The Other

12:15 - 13:15???
13:45 - 14:45???
15:30 - 16:30???
17:15 - 18:15???
19:00 - 20:00FKJ
20:45 - 22:00Yasiin Bey & Talib Kweli are Blackstar
00:15 - 01:30Emancipator
02:00 - 03:30TokiMonsta

Sunday 9th June

1560038400

What Stage

14:15 - 15:15Trampled by Turtles
16:00 - 17:15Brandi Carlile
18:00 - 19:30The Avett Brothers
20:30 - 00:00Phish (2 Sets)

Which Stage

12:15 - 13:00The Soul Rebels
13:45 - 14:45Calypso Rose
15:30 - 16:30Local Natives
17:15 - 18:30Mac Demarco
19:15 - 20:30Daryl Hall & John Oates

This Tent

12:00 - 12:45Ripe
13:15 - 14:00???
14:45 - 15:45???
16:30 - 17:30Princess Feat. Maya Rudolph & Gretchen Liebrum
18:15 - 19:30Gorgon City (Live)
20:15 - 21:30King Princess

That Tent

12:15 - 13:30???
14:00 - 15:00???
15:30 - 16:30Billy Strings
17:00 - 18:00The Wood Brothers
18:30 - 19:00Old Crow Medicine Show
19:00 - 21:00Grand Ole Opry

The Other

13:00 - 14:00???
14:30 - 15:30???
15:55 - 17:00???
17:30 - 18:30Cherub
19:00 - 20:00Lil Dicky
20:30 - 22:00Gramatik