Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 102 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Thursday 7th June

1528329600

This Tent

16:15 - 17:00The Spencer Lee Band
17:45 - 18:30Chase Atlantic
19:15 - 20:00Elohim
21:00 - 22:00Jessie Reyez
22:45 - 23:45Ron Gallo
00:45 - 01:45Durand Jones & the Indications

That Tent

17:15 - 18:00Frenship
18:45 - 19:45Leven Kali
20:30 - 21:30Lissie
22:15 - 23:15R.LUM.R
00:00 - 01:00Spafford
01:45 - 03:00Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

The Other

19:45 - 20:45Justin Jay's Fantastic Voyage
21:00 - 22:00CloZee
22:15 - 23:15Manic Focus
23:30 - 00:30Opiuo
00:45 - 01:45Space Jesus
02:00 - 03:00Valentino Khan

Friday 8th June

1528416000

What Stage

14:45 - 15:45Everything Everything
16:45 - 17:45The Revivalists
18:45 - 19:45Sheryl Crow
20:45 - 22:00Sturgill Simpson
23:00 - 00:45Muse

Which Stage

14:00 - 14:45Tyler Childers
15:45 - 16:45Manchester Orchestra
17:45 - 18:45Tash Sultana
19:45 - 20:45Paramore
22:00 - 23:00Khalid
00:45 - 02:00Bassnectar

This Tent

13:30 - 14:15Okey Dokey
15:15 - 16:15Denzel Curry
17:15 - 18:15ARIZONA
19:15 - 20:15Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue
21:15 - 22:15Playboi Carti
01:15 - 02:30Superjam!

That Tent

14:00 - 14:45Westside Gunn + Conway
15:45 - 16:45Japanese Breakfast
17:45 - 18:45T-Pain
19:45 - 20:45Chromeo
21:45 - 22:45Rufus Du Sol
01:00 - 02:00TBA

The Other

15:45 - 16:45Said the Sky
17:00 - 18:00Loudpvck
18:15 - 19:15K?D
19:30 - 20:30Shiba San
20:45 - 21:40Kayzo
22:00 - 23:00Carnage
00:45 - 01:45Snakehips
02:00 - 03:00Virtual Self

Saturday 9th June

1528502400

What Stage

16:00 - 17:00Rag'N'Bone Man
18:00 - 19:00Midland
20:00 - 20:50Bon Iver (Set 1)
21:15 - 22:05Bon Iver (Set 2)
23:00 - 00:30Eminem

Which Stage

15:15 - 16:00Lewis Capaldi
16:45 - 17:45Knox Fortune
18:25 - 19:30Sylvan Esso
20:15 - 21:15Rebelution
22:00 - 23:00Anderson .Paak & the Free Nationals
00:30 - 01:45Nile Rodgers & CHIC

This Tent

14:30 - 15:15The War & Treaty
16:00 - 17:00Moses Sumney
17:45 - 18:45Pond
19:30 - 20:30Mavis Staples
21:15 - 22:15LANY
01:00 - 02:30STS9

That Tent

15:00 - 15:45Duckwrth
16:30 - 17:30Billie Eilish
18:15 - 19:15Kali Uchis
20:00 - 21:00First Aid Kit
21:45 - 22:45Old Crow Medicine Show
01:30 - 02:30BROCKHAMPTON

The Other

14:30 - 15:30Taska Black
15:45 - 16:45DROELOE
17:00 - 18:00Boogie T B2B Squnto
18:15 - 19:15Chris Lake
19:30 - 20:30Hippie Sabotage
20:45 - 21:45Slander
22:00 - 23:00What So Not
00:30 - 01:30The Glitch Mob
01:45 - 03:00Kaskade

Sunday 10th June

1528588800

What Stage

14:15 - 15:15Bruno Major
16:15 - 17:15St. Paul & the Broken Bones
18:15 - 19:15Moon Taxi
20:15 - 21:15Alt-J
22:15 - 23:45The Killers

Which Stage

13:15 - 14:00Gogo Penguin
15:00 - 16:00Sir Sly
17:00 - 18:00Broken Social Scene
19:00 - 20:00Dua Lipa
21:00 - 22:15Future

This Tent

12:45 - 13:30Mikky Ekko
14:15 - 15:15Alex Lahey
16:00 - 17:00Daniel Caesar
17:45 - 18:45Rich Brian
19:30 - 20:30Thundercat
21:15 - 22:15Jungle

That Tent

14:15 - 15:00Ikebe Shakedown
15:45 - 16:45Noura Mint Seymali
17:30 - 18:30Amadou & Mariam
19:15 - 20:15Brothers Osborne
21:00 - 22:15Grand Ole Opry

The Other

15:05 - 16:00Melvv
16:15 - 17:15Billy Kenny B2B Mija
17:30 - 18:30Mr. Carmack
18:45 - 19:45Big Wild
20:00 - 21:00Gryffin
21:15 - 22:15Alison Wonderland