Wed​nesday 7th August

1565136000

Main Stage

20:00 - 02:00Silent Disco

The View

19:00 - 19:30Polly Money
19:45 - 20:15Sebastian Schub
20:30 - 21:00Frankie
21:15 - 21:45Joe Dolman
22:00 - 22:45Saint Raymond

Net Loft

20:00 - 20:30Joe Hurworth
20:40 - 21:10Jeanne Naylor
21:30 - 22:00Lucy Anna
22:20 - 22:50Mog Jones
23:15 - 00:00Joanna Cooke

Keg & Pasty

20:00 - 20:40Jolly Roger
21:00 - 21:30TS Idiot
22:00 - 22:40Mr B Presents
23:00 - 00:00Andy 'The Crooner' Marshall

Thurs​day 8th August

1565222400

Main Stage

20:00 - 02:00Silent Disco

The View

14:00 - 14:30Matilda Bond
14:30 - 15:00Olly Olysson
15:00 - 15:30Miles Goodall
15:30 - 16:00Hannah Evans
16:00 - 16:30Hux
16:30 - 17:00Greta Isaac
17:00 - 17:30Matthew Gorgon Price
17:30 - 18:00Grace Grundy
18:00 - 18:30Nuala
19:00 - 19:30Martin Luke Brown
19:30 - 20:00Sonny
20:00 - 20:30Nick Wilson
20:30 - 21:00Hannah Grace
21:00 - 21:30Gabrielle Aplin
21:30 - 22:30Hudson Taylor

Net Loft

14:00 - 14:30Simone Rochelle
14:50 - 15:10Rosie Crocker
15:40 - 16:10Jamie Yost
16:30 - 17:00Louella Jade Eke
17:20 - 17:50Sadie Horler
18:10 - 18:40Mia Tuesday
18:40 - 19:10Mia Tuesday
20:00 - 20:40Declan J Donovan
21:00 - 21:40Shakin Jake Landers
22:00 - 22:40The Tree's
23:00 - 00:00Helm & The All Star Band

Keg & Pasty

14:00 - 14:30Wall String Duo
14:45 - 15:15BT Experience
15:30 - 16:00The Strays
16:15 - 17:00Ragged Trousers
17:15 - 17:45TS Idiot
18:00 - 18:45Some Like It Hot
19:00 - 19:45Men are Singing
20:00 - 20:30MC Teabag
20:45 - 21:30The Slinky Minskys
21:45 - 22:45The Roustabouts
23:00 - 00:00Moogie Wonderland

Fri​day 9th August

1565308800

Main Stage

11:15 - 11:45Lion
12:15 - 12:45APRE
13:15 - 13:45Josh Barry
14:15 - 14:45Ocean Alley
15:15 - 15:45The Magic Gang
16:15 - 17:00SG Lewis
17:30 - 18:00Becky Hill
18:30 - 19:30Razorlight
20:05 - 20:45Giggs
21:30 - 23:00Wu-Tang Clan

Land Of Saints

13:00 - 13:30Queen Zee
14:00 - 14:30Easy Life
15:00 - 15:30Bodega
16:00 - 16:45Sunset Sons
17:15 - 18:00Gabrielle Aplin
18:30 - 19:15Bear's Den
19:45 - 20:45The Hunna
21:15 - 22:45The Wombats
23:00 - 01:00After Party DJ: So Fresh So Clean

Unleashed

16:05 - 17:10DJ Jonezy
17:15 - 18:40Artful Dodger
18:45 - 20:10James Hype
20:10 - 21:10Problem Central
21:10 - 21:55Ocean Wisdom
22:00 - 23:00DJ EZ
23:00 - 01:00Crissy Criss

The Point

12:00 - 14:00Two Tribes
14:00 - 15:30The Menendez Brothers
15:30 - 17:00The Menendez Brothers
17:00 - 18:30Eli & Fur
18:30 - 20:00Mason Maynard b2b Eli Brown
20:00 - 21:30Mele
21:30 - 23:00Dennis Ferrer
23:00 - 01:00Claude Vonstroke

Corona Sunsets

11:30 - 14:30Easylife Sound Association
14:30 - 17:30B.O.T
17:30 - 19:00Marshall Jefferson
19:00 - 20:00Donna Leake
20:00 - 21:45Mr M
21:45 - 23:15Just Geo
23:15 - 00:45SG Lewis (DJ Set)

The View

14:00 - 14:30Yazzy
14:45 - 15:15Monty Taft
16:15 - 16:45Jerry Williams
16:45 - 17:15Rachel Chinouriri
17:45 - 18:15Jvck James
18:45 - 19:15Tommy Ashby
19:45 - 20:30Alice Jemima
21:00 - 22:00Sam Thompkins
22:30 - 01:00Mongolian Disco Show

Net Loft

11:30 - 12:00Maurice Amour
12:15 - 12:45Clay Allison
13:15 - 13:45Bonetired
14:15 - 14:45The Native
15:15 - 15:45Chelou
16:15 - 16:45Xylaroo
17:15 - 17:45Sunday Shift
18:15 - 18:45The Rezner
19:15 - 19:45Saltwater Sun
20:20 - 20:45Plastic Mermaids
21:15 - 21:45Imperial Wax
22:05 - 22:35Splash Addict
22:45 - 23:45DJ SHAD
23:45 - 00:45Ry Golds

Keg & Pasty

10:30 - 14:30Livewire Sessions
14:45 - 15:45 Comedy Hour
16:00 - 16:40Papa Do Swing
17:00 - 17:45Someone Anyone
18:00 - 19:00Comedy Hour
19:15 - 20:00Sound of the Sirens
20:30 - 21:15The Eyelids
21:45 - 22:30Bikini Beach Band
23:00 - 00:00Company B
00:00 - 00:45Club Peel
00:45 - 02:00Pasty Hour

DB90

16:00 - 17:00Leroy & Cozzie Watt
17:00 - 18:00Redefeat
18:00 - 19:00DJ Darko
19:00 - 20:30Becky Saif
20:30 - 22:00Bou
22:00 - 23:00Friction
23:35 - 01:00BCee

Sat​urday 10th August

1565395200

Main Stage

11:00 - 11:3080's Party
12:00 - 12:30The Alive
13:00 - 13:30Caravana Sun
14:00 - 14:30Sea Girls
15:00 - 15:30Sinead Harnett
16:00 - 16:30Lady Leshurr
17:00 - 17:45Sam Fender
18:15 - 19:15Franz Ferdinand
19:45 - 20:45Dizzee Rascal
21:30 - 23:00Florence + The Machine

Land Of Saints

13:00 - 13:30Hockeysmith
14:00 - 14:30Laurel
15:00 - 15:30Feet
16:00 - 16:45Self Esteem
17:15 - 18:00Mahalia
18:30 - 19:15Ibibio Sound Machine
19:45 - 20:45Sleaford Mods
21:15 - 22:45Rudimental DJ Set
22:45 - 01:00Afterparty DJ: Dixon Brothers

Unleashed

16:05 - 17:30Cakeboy
17:35 - 18:30Shapes
18:30 - 19:00Karen Harding
19:20 - 20:15Elderbrook
20:15 - 21:15My Nu Leng
21:35 - 22:45Europa
22:45 - 00:00Darkzy
00:00 - 01:00Barely Legal

The Point

12:00 - 14:00Jamie Miller
14:00 - 15:30Ryan Platts
15:30 - 17:00Jaguar
17:00 - 18:30Weiss
18:30 - 20:00Todd Edwards
20:00 - 21:30Heidi
21:30 - 22:30Danny Howard b2b Paul Woolford
22:30 - 23:30Danny Howard b2b Rebuke
23:30 - 01:00Richy Ahmed

Corona Sunsets

11:30 - 14:30Easylife Sound Association
14:30 - 17:30Jock Lee
17:30 - 19:00Tough Love
19:00 - 20:00Charlie Tee
20:00 - 21:45Mr B
21:45 - 23:15Phil Gifford
23:15 - 00:45Meduza

The View

14:00 - 14:30Bailey Tomkinson
14:45 - 15:15Tyler Crewes
15:45 - 16:15Miles Goodall
16:45 - 17:15Fin Henderson
17:45 - 18:15Jaz Karis
18:45 - 19:15Jack Vallier
19:45 - 20:30Ferris & Sylvester
21:00 - 22:00Pete Murray
22:30 - 01:00Big Vern Burns

Net Loft

12:15 - 12:45LIPS
13:15 - 13:45Peaness
14:15 - 14:45FARE
15:15 - 15:45Inhaler
16:15 - 16:45whenyoung
17:15 - 17:45The Murder Capital
18:15 - 18:45Charlie Bowdery
19:15 - 19:45Milo Gore
20:15 - 20:45Tinnedfruit
21:15 - 21:50Moriaty
22:00 - 23:00DJ Reda
23:00 - 00:45Mongolian Disco Show

Keg & Pasty

10:30 - 14:30Limewire Sessions
14:45 - 15:45Comedy Hour
16:00 - 16:40Tribo Groove
17:00 - 17:45Pirate Copy
18:00 - 19:00Comedy Hour
19:20 - 20:00The Stalks
20:30 - 21:15Big Boss Man
21:45 - 23:00Rudi's Message
23:00 - 00:00Goldie Lookin Chain
00:00 - 00:45Club Peel
00:45 - 02:00Pasty Hour

DB90

16:00 - 17:00Catalyst
17:00 - 18:00Sinprint
18:00 - 19:00Klimax
19:00 - 20:30Grafix
20:30 - 22:00Mollie Collins b2b Charlie Tee
22:00 - 23:30Mampi Swift
23:30 - 01:00Delta Heavy

Sun​day 11th August

1565481600

Main Stage

11:00 - 11:30The Stalks
12:00 - 12:30Rayland Baxter
13:00 - 13:30Skeggs
14:00 - 14:30Grace Carter
15:00 - 15:30House GOspel Choir
16:00 - 16:30Lewis Capaldi
17:00 - 17:45Michale Franti & Spearhead
18:15 - 19:15Slaves
19:45 - 20:45Jorja Smith
21:30 - 23:00Foals

Land Of Saints

13:00 - 13:30Para Fiction
14:00 - 14:30Cassia
15:00 - 15:30Georgia
16:00 - 16:45Boy Azooga
17:15 - 18:00Soak
18:30 - 19:15Dermot Kennedy
19:45 - 20:45IDLES
21:15 - 22:45Plan B
23:00 - 00:45Afterparty DJ: Boca 45

Unleashed

16:00 - 18:00DJ Proof
18:00 - 19:30Nathan Dawe
19:30 - 20:30Flava D
20:45 - 21:15Bugzy Malone
21:30 - 23:00Wilkinson b2b Sub Focus
23:00 - 00:00Dimension
00:00 - 00:45Shapes

The Point

12:00 - 14:00King Louis & Dance Armstrong
14:00 - 15:30Crawford
15:30 - 17:00Prospa
17:00 - 18:30Bradley Zero
18:30 - 20:00Ross From Friends (DJ Set)
20:00 - 22:00Artwork
22:00 - 23:15Derrick Carter
23:15 - 00:45Mall Grab

Corona Sunsets

11:30 - 14:30Easylife Sound Association
14:30 - 17:30Phil Gifford
17:30 - 18:55Norman Jay MBE
19:00 - 20:0045 Live
20:00 - 21:45Mr B
21:45 - 23:30Just Geo
23:30 - 00:45La Fleur

The View

14:00 - 14:30Jordan Lee Collins
14:45 - 15:15Lucy Gallant
15:45 - 16:15Seb Heart
16:45 - 17:15Disco Rococo
17:45 - 18:15Thomas Oliver
18:45 - 19:15Echo Town
19:45 - 20:30The Dunwells
21:00 - 22:00Caravana Sun
22:30 - 00:45Jelly Jazz

Net Loft

12:15 - 12:45Ted Jasper
13:15 - 13:45Bastard
14:15 - 14:45Hypophorah
15:15 - 15:45Half Kut
16:15 - 16:45Airways
17:15 - 17:45Mush
18:15 - 18:45Holiday Ghosts
19:15 - 19:45Creatures
20:15 - 20:45Penelope Isles
21:15 - 22:00Haunt the Woods
22:15 - 23:40DJ David Paul
23:45 - 00:45Stuart Jenkins

Keg & Pasty

10:30 - 14:30Limewire Sessions
14:45 - 15:45Comedy Hour
16:00 - 17:00Small Wonder
17:30 - 18:30Leigh Delamere & The Gordanos
19:00 - 19:45Shagrat
20:15 - 21:00Hedluv & Passman
21:30 - 22:30Palooka 5
23:00 - 00:00Smoove & Turrell
00:00 - 00:45Club Peel
00:45 - 02:00Pasty Hour

DB90

16:00 - 17:00Grudge
17:00 - 18:00Designate
18:00 - 19:00Devinyl
19:00 - 20:00Indika
20:30 - 22:00Benny L
22:00 - 23:30Unglued & Degs
23:30 - 01:00Rene LaVice