Thurs​day 6th August

1438819200

Sophie Lancaster Tent

18:25 - 18:55Reign of Fury
19:15 - 19:45Metaprism
20:05 - 20:35Desecration
20:55 - 21:35Red Rum
21:55 - 22:55Arnocorps

[Int] Squatter & Metal Minion

20:00 - 20:30Reign of Fury

Fri​day 7th August

1438905600

Ronnie Jame Dio (Main) Stage

11:00 - 11:40Nuclear Assault
12:00 - 12:40Raging Speedhorn
13:00 - 13:40Armored Saint
14:05 - 14:50Belphegor
15:15 - 16:00Enslaved
16:25 - 17:10Ihsahn
17:40 - 18:40Overkill
19:15 - 20:30Sabaton
21:15 - 22:45Trivium

Sophie Lancaster Tent

11:00 - 11:30Silas
11:50 - 12:20OAF
12:40 - 13:10Bast
13:30 - 14:00Messiahs Kiss
14:20 - 15:00Re-animator
15:20 - 16:00Ne Obliviscaris
16:25 - 17:05Fire Red Empress
17:35 - 18:15Hang the Bastard
18:45 - 19:30I Am I
20:00 - 21:00Conan
21:15 - 21:45Pritchard & Dainton
22:30 - 23:45Delain

New Blood Tent

10:30 - 11:00Mortishead
11:15 - 11:45Loft
12:00 - 12:30Kryocell
12:45 - 13:15XVII
13:30 - 14:00King Leviathan
14:15 - 14:45Mutagenocide
15:00 - 15:30Countless Skies
15:45 - 16:15Forgotten Remains
16:30 - 16:55We Are The Catalyst
17:15 - 17:45Diatessaron
18:00 - 18:30Blackened Ritual
18:45 - 19:15Piss Viper
19:30 - 20:00Hexis

Jagermeister Stage

13:40 - 14:10Foul Body Autopsy
14:50 - 15:20Witch Tripper
16:00 - 16:30Winter Storm
17:10 - 17:40The Paralax Method
19:00 - 19:30City of Thieves

VIP

18:00 - 18:30Gator Bait
19:30 - 20:00Heavy Metal Spoken Word

Signing Tent

12:50 - 13:30Nuclear Assault
13:30 - 14:10Raging Speedhorn
14:30 - 15:10Armored Saint
15:30 - 16:00Belphegor
16:20 - 17:00Delain
17:00 - 17:40Enslaved
17:40 - 18:10TBA
19:00 - 19:40Ihsahn
19:40 - 20:20Overkill

[Int] Simon

19:00 - 19:30Martyr De Mona

[Int] Squatter

13:00 - 13:30Forgotten Remains
14:30 - 15:00King Leviathan

[Int] Beffika / Metal Minion

14:30 - 15:00King Leviathan

Sat​urday 8th August

1438992000

Ronnie Jame Dio (Main) Stage

11:00 - 11:40Savage Messiah
12:00 - 12:40Xerath
13:05 - 13:451349
14:10 - 14:55Korpiklaani
15:20 - 16:05Napalm Death
16:35 - 17:20Dark Angel
17:55 - 18:55Death DTA
19:40 - 20:40Opeth
21:30 - 22:45Within Temptation

Sophie Lancaster Tent

11:00 - 11:30Pist
11:50 - 12:20Anihilated
12:40 - 13:10Ageless Oblivion
13:30 - 14:00Ethereal
14:20 - 14:50Jasad
15:10 - 15:50Godsized
16:15 - 16:55Battalion
17:20 - 18:00Mordred
18:30 - 19:10Burgerkill
19:40 - 20:25Planet of Zeus
20:55 - 21:55Jettblack
22:30 - 23:45Fleshgod Apocalypse

New Blood Tent

10:30 - 11:00Amethyst
11:15 - 11:45Deified
12:00 - 12:30Mastiff
12:45 - 13:15Chaos Trigger
13:30 - 14:00Martyr De Mona
14:15 - 14:45Soulborn
15:00 - 15:30Codex Alimentarius
15:45 - 16:15Bloodyard
16:30 - 17:00Akarusa Yami
17:15 - 17:45Overoth
18:00 - 18:30From Eden to Exile
18:45 - 19:15Sumer
19:30 - 20:00Victorian Whore Dogs

Jagermeister Stage

13:40 - 14:10Divine Solace
14:50 - 15:20Pig Iron
16:00 - 16:30Morass of Molasses
17:20 - 17:50Knock Out Kaine
19:00 - 19:30Hanowar

VIP

18:00 - 18:30Just Business
19:30 - 20:00Gordy Jesus Stand-up
22:00 - 23:00Zocalo

Signing Tent

12:50 - 13:20Savage Messiah
13:20 - 13:50Xerath
13:50 - 14:20TBA
14:30 - 15:101349
15:40 - 16:20Korpiklaani
16:20 - 17:00TBA
17:00 - 17:40Napalm Death
18:00 - 18:30Within Temptation
18:45 - 19:15TBA
20:00 - 20:40TBA

[Int] Simon

11:30 - 12:00Morass of Molasses
12:00 - 12:30Zocalo
13:00 - 13:30XVII
13:30 - 14:00Knock Out Kaine
14:30 - 15:00Obey
15:00 - 15:30Left for Red
15:30 - 16:00Sumer
16:15 - 16:45Planet of Zeus
18:00 - 18:30Metaprism

[Int] Squatter

13:30 - 14:00Bloodyard
16:45 - 17:15Codex Alimentarius
20:15 - 20:45Overoth

Sun​day 9th August

1439078400

Ronnie Jame Dio (Main) Stage

11:00 - 11:40Agalloch
12:00 - 12:40Wolf
13:05 - 13:45Orange Goblin
14:10 - 14:55Pro Pain
15:20 - 16:05Sepultura
16:35 - 17:20Ensiferum
17:55 - 18:55Cannibal Corpse
19:30 - 20:30BLS
21:15 - 22:45Rob Zombie

Sophie Lancaster Tent

11:00 - 11:30Triaxis
11:50 - 12:20The Izuna Drop
12:40 - 13:10Dead Label
13:30 - 14:00Villainy
14:20 - 14:50Alunah
15:10 - 15:50Ol Drake
16:15 - 16:55Saille
17:20 - 18:00Destrage
18:30 - 19:10Lawnmower Deth
19:40 - 20:25Trepalium
20:55 - 21:55Onslaught
22:30 - 23:45Godflesh

New Blood

10:30 - 11:00Skarthia
11:15 - 11:45Hells Gazelles
12:00 - 12:30Tombstone Crow
12:45 - 13:15Incipit
13:30 - 14:00Spirytus
14:15 - 14:45Obey
15:00 - 15:30Animator
15:45 - 16:15Taken By The Tide
16:30 - 17:00By Any Means
17:15 - 17:45Left for Red
18:00 - 18:30Scarred
18:45 - 19:15Burden of the Noose
19:30 - 20:00Wretched Toad

Jagermeister Stage

13:40 - 14:10Killer Hurts
14:50 - 15:20Big Foot
16:00 - 16:30Snowblind
17:20 - 17:50Blind Haze
19:00 - 19:30Hell Puppets

VIP

23:00 - 23:50Ozzbourne Again

Signing Tent

13:20 - 13:50Wolf
13:50 - 14:20Lawnmower Deth
14:30 - 15:10Orange Goblin
15:10 - 15:40Agalloch
15:40 - 16:20Pro Pain
17:00 - 17:30Trepalium
19:00 - 19:40Ensiferum

[Int] Simon

17:00 - 17:50Bigfoot
18:00 - 18:50Dead Label

[Int] Squatter

12:00 - 12:30Killer Hurts
12:30 - 13:00Skarthia
16:30 - 17:20Spirytus
18:00 - 18:50Wretched Toad