Wed​nesday 11th August

1628640000

Sophie Lancaster Stage

18:00 - 18:30Anakim
18:45 - 19:15Ward XVI
19:30 - 20:05Raised by Owls
20:25 - 21:10Beholder
21:45 - 23:00ONSLAUGHT
00:00 - 02:00DJs

Thurs​day 12th August

1628726400

Sophie Lancaster Stage

11:00 - 11:30Mother Vulture
11:50 - 12:20Thunderous Jones
12:40 - 13:10Ashen Crown
13:30 - 14:00Lunas Call
14:20 - 15:00Urne
15:20 - 16:00Seething Akira
16:25 - 17:05Forlorn World
17:30 - 18:10Famyne
18:35 - 19:15King Witch
19:40 - 20:20The Crawling
21:00 - 22:00Hacktivist
22:40 - 23:55Lawnmower Deth
00:00 - 03:00DJs

Hobgoblin New Blood

12:00 - 12:30Halveksia
12:45 - 13:15Odysseus
13:30 - 14:00Solcura
14:15 - 14:45Rip Tide
15:00 - 15:30Casket Feeder
15:45 - 16:15Slavesteel
16:30 - 17:00The Best Medicine
17:15 - 17:45Godeater
18:00 - 18:30Pemphigoid
18:45 - 19:15As The World Dies
19:30 - 20:00Battleborn
20:25 - 21:00Kurokuma
23:00 - 02:00Silent Disco

Jagermeister

12:00 - 12:30Tortured Demon
13:10 - 13:40Shackled
14:20 - 15:00King Corpse
15:40 - 16:10Bad Earth
16:50 - 17:20Master Charger
18:00 - 18:30Axiom
19:10 - 19:40Milliner
20:20 - 21:10Ghosts of Men

Fri​day 13th August

1628812800

Ronnie James Dio

10:45 - 11:25Foetal Juice
11:45 - 12:25Divine Chaos
12:45 - 13:25Svalbard
13:45 - 14:30Acid Reign
14:55 - 15:40Loathe
16:05 - 16:50Venom Prison
17:15 - 18:15The Wildhearts
18:55 - 20:10Skindred
21:10 - 22:40Devin Townsend

Sophie Lancaster Stage

11:00 - 11:30King Creature
11:50 - 12:20Deified
12:40 - 13:10Agrona
13:30 - 14:00Dog Tired
14:20 - 15:00Garganjua
15:20 - 16:00Primitai
16:25 - 17:05Shrapnel
17:30 - 18:10Raging Speedhorn
18:40 - 19:25Evile
20:00 - 21:00Conan
22:40 - 23:55Napalm Death
00:00 - 03:00DJs

Hobgoblin New Blood

10:30 - 11:00Terminal Sun
11:15 - 11:45Severenth
12:00 - 12:30Pearler
12:45 - 13:15Insurgent
13:30 - 14:00Beyond Extinction
14:15 - 14:45Desolation
15:00 - 15:30Beyond Salvation
15:45 - 16:15Sound of Origin
16:30 - 17:00Sail
17:15 - 17:45Struck/Down
18:00 - 18:30Elder Druid
18:45 - 19:15Broken Jaw
19:30 - 20:00Colpoclesis
22:40 - 02:00Cabin Fever & Evil Dead 2

Jagermeister

14:30 - 14:55Wall
15:40 - 16:10Black Emerald
17:00 - 17:30Ale of Adam
18:30 - 19:00Godless Suns
20:15 - 20:55Haxan

Sat​urday 14th August

1628899200

Ronnie James Dio

10:45 - 11:25Borstal
11:50 - 12:30Conjurer
12:55 - 13:35Malevolance
14:05 - 14:50Sylosis
15:20 - 16:05While She Sleeps
16:35 - 17:35Paradise Lost
18:30 - 19:45Cradle of Filth
21:00 - 22:30Kreator

Sophie Lancaster Stage

11:00 - 11:30Netherhall
11:50 - 12:20Video Nasties
12:40 - 13:10Terra IV
13:30 - 14:00King Goat
14:20 - 15:00Bailer
15:20 - 16:00Party Cannon
16:25 - 17:05Viscera
17:25 - 18:10Winterfylleth
18:40 - 19:25Ramage Inc
20:00 - 21:00Memoriam
22:40 - 23:55Phil Campbell & TBS

Hobgoblin New Blood

10:25 - 10:55A Horse Called War
11:15 - 11:45Black Atlas
12:00 - 12:30Kinzoku
12:45 - 13:15Ascaris
13:30 - 14:00Irontooth
14:15 - 14:45Blood Church
15:00 - 15:30Cottonmouth
15:45 - 16:15Hawxx
16:30 - 17:00Nassau
17:15 - 17:45The Ghoules
18:00 - 18:30Grey Stag
18:45 - 19:15Devilfire
19:30 - 20:00Hanowar
23:00 - 02:00Silent Disco

Jagermeister

14:30 - 14:55Zookeeper
15:50 - 16:20The New Sun
17:05 - 17:35Lowen
18:40 - 19:15Primitai
20:15 - 20:55Mountain Caller

Sun​day 15th August

1628985600

Ronnie James Dio

10:30 - 11:00Seidrblot
11:15 - 11:45Bloodshot Dawn
12:00 - 12:30Wargasm
12:55 - 13:35Diamond Head
13:50 - 14:35Bleed From Within
14:55 - 15:40Orange Goblin
16:05 - 16:50Therapy?
17:15 - 18:15Gloryhammer
18:55 - 20:10Saxon
21:10 - 22:40Judas Priest

Sophie Lancaster Stage

11:00 - 11:30Internal Conflict
11:50 - 12:20Grave Lines
12:40 - 13:10Liberty Lies
13:30 - 14:00Pist
14:20 - 15:00Vexed
15:20 - 16:00Wolf Jaw
16:25 - 17:05Black Tongue
17:30 - 18:10Green Lung
18:40 - 19:25Necronautical
20:00 - 21:00Black Spiders
22:40 - 23:55Evil Scarecrow
00:00 - 02:00DJs

Hobgoblin New Blood

10:30 - 11:00Wired THC
11:15 - 11:45Sorceress of Sin
12:00 - 12:30Words That Burn
12:45 - 13:15Son of Boar
13:30 - 14:00Hybridize
14:15 - 14:45This Is Endless
15:00 - 15:30The Injester
15:45 - 16:15Fellowship
16:30 - 17:00South of Salem
17:15 - 17:45Deitus
18:00 - 18:30Frozen in Shadows
18:45 - 19:15Strangle Wire
19:30 - 20:00Ghosts of Atlantis

Jagermeister

14:30 - 15:00Spectral Dark Wave
15:40 - 16:10The Howling Tides
16:55 - 17:25Trilobite
18:30 - 19:05Boycott the Baptist
20:15 - 20:55Gemma Fox