You are viewing an old revision of the clashfinder. Click here for the current version.

Sat​urday 22nd April

1682121600

Coachella

14:40 - 15:40Pixies
16:20 - 17:10DaBaby
17:50 - 18:40Ellie Goulding
19:20 - 20:20Stevie Nicks
21:00 - 23:00Taylor Swift
23:30 - 01:00Dr. Dre and Snoop Dogg

Outdoor

15:20 - 16:10The Bangles
16:45 - 17:45Nile Rodgers and Chic
18:15 - 19:15Ella Mai
19:40 - 21:00Sonic Youth
21:40 - 22:50Kraftwerk
23:20 - 00:20Zedd

Gobi

13:45 - 14:35Lorn
15:00 - 15:40Alice Glass
16:05 - 17:00Franz Ferdinand
17:25 - 18:15Belle & Sebastian
18:40 - 19:35Regina Spektor
20:05 - 21:05Imogen Heap
21:35 - 22:25Cut Copy
22:50 - 23:50The Orb
00:10 - 01:20Moderat

Mojave

13:50 - 14:30Saul Williams
14:55 - 15:35Yann Tiersen
16:00 - 16:40Ibeyi
17:05 - 17:45TLC
18:10 - 19:10The Art of Noise
19:35 - 20:25Passion Pit
20:50 - 21:40Love & Rockets
22:10 - 23:10Death Grips
23:40 - 00:50Giorgio Moroder

Sahara

14:55 - 15:35Eve
15:45 - 16:35Busta Rhymes
16:45 - 17:25Mustard
17:35 - 18:30Wolfgang Gartner
18:40 - 19:30MO
19:40 - 20:40Big Sean
20:50 - 21:356lack
21:45 - 22:45Adventure Club
23:00 - 23:50blackbear
00:00 - 01:00Jai Wolf

Yuma

12:40 - 14:00Moon Boots
14:00 - 15:30Guy Gerber
15:30 - 17:00Simian Mobile Disco b2b Roman Flugel
17:00 - 18:30Ellen Allien
18:30 - 20:00DJ Tennis
20:00 - 21:30Kolsch
21:30 - 23:00Laurent Garnier
23:00 - 01:00Dixon

Sonora

13:40 - 14:20Autolux
14:45 - 15:25Cults
15:50 - 16:30Klangstof
16:55 - 17:35Beach Fossils
18:00 - 18:40Japandroids
19:05 - 19:50Black Angels
20:20 - 21:10Oh Sees

Sun​day 23rd April

1682208000

Coachella

15:10 - 16:00E-40 & Too Short
16:30 - 17:20Gucci Mane
18:00 - 19:00Patti Smith
19:50 - 21:00Lorde
21:45 - 23:15Nine Inch Nails
00:00 - 01:30Daft Punk

Outdoor

15:10 - 16:10Daniel Caesar
16:50 - 17:50The Flaming Lips
18:30 - 19:40Sigur Ros
20:10 - 21:20Siouxsie and the Banshees
21:45 - 22:45BLACKPINK
23:15 - 00:25Zero 7

Gobi

13:20 - 14:00EMA
14:25 - 15:05Lily Allen
15:30 - 16:10AURORA
16:40 - 17:20First Aid Kit
17:45 - 18:40Soccer Mommy
19:10 - 20:20Primal Scream
20:50 - 21:50M83
22:10 - 23:00Danger Mouse
23:25 - 00:25Gary Numan

Mojave

12:40 - 13:20Andrew Bird
13:50 - 14:30Benjamin Booker
15:00 - 15:50Broken Social Scene
16:20 - 17:00Lee "Scratch" Perry
17:10 - 18:00Leftfield
18:30 - 19:30Kamasi Washington
20:00 - 20:50TV on the Radio
21:20 - 22:10The Rapture
22:40 - 23:40Charlotte Gainsbourg

Sahara

14:45 - 15:25Ginuwine
15:35 - 16:15Rusko
16:25 - 17:10MSTRKRFT
17:20 - 18:10Just Blaze
18:20 - 19:00What So Not
19:10 - 19:50A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
20:00 - 20:40Swae Lee
20:50 - 21:40Flosstradamus
21:50 - 23:25Tiesto
23:35 - 00:25French Montana

Yuma

12:30 - 13:50Monolink
13:50 - 15:10BT
15:10 - 16:40Nicole Moudaber
16:40 - 18:00Deep Dish
18:00 - 19:45Carl Craig
19:45 - 21:30Green Velvet
21:30 - 23:00Jamie Jones
23:00 - 00:30Bedouin

Sonora

14:10 - 14:50Lower Dens
15:10 - 15:50The Dismemberment Plan
16:10 - 16:50Electric Six
17:10 - 17:55Holy Ghost!
18:15 - 18:55Black Mountain
19:15 - 20:00Nilüfer Yanya
20:20 - 21:10Deafheaven