You are viewing an old revision of the clashfinder. Click here for the current version.

Sat​urday 22nd April

1682121600

Coachella

15:20 - 16:20Pixies
16:40 - 17:30DaBaby
18:00 - 18:50Ellie Goulding
19:20 - 20:20Stevie Nicks
21:00 - 23:00Taylor Swift
23:30 - 01:00Dr. Dre and Snoop Dogg

Outdoor

15:35 - 16:25The Bangles
16:55 - 17:45Nile Rodgers and Chic
18:20 - 19:20The Flaming Lips
19:50 - 21:10Sonic Youth
21:35 - 22:45Kraftwerk
23:15 - 00:25Zedd

Gobi

13:55 - 14:35Andrew Bird
14:55 - 15:50AURORA
16:15 - 17:10Franz Ferdinand
17:35 - 18:25Belle & Sebastian
18:55 - 19:50Regina Spektor
20:10 - 21:00Imogen Heap
21:20 - 22:10Cut Copy
22:45 - 23:45The Orb
00:05 - 01:15Moderat

Mojave

13:50 - 14:30Saul Williams
14:50 - 15:30Yann Tiersen
15:55 - 16:40Ibeyi
17:00 - 17:40TLC
18:05 - 18:55Passion Pit
19:20 - 20:20The Art of Noise
20:45 - 21:35Love & Rockets
22:00 - 23:00Death Grips
23:30 - 00:40Giorgio Moroder

Sahara

14:55 - 15:40Busta Rhymes
15:50 - 16:30Mustard
16:40 - 17:30Lorn
17:40 - 18:30Wolfgang Gartner
18:40 - 19:306lack
19:40 - 20:20MO
20:35 - 21:30blackbear
21:45 - 22:50Adventure Club
23:00 - 23:50Big Sean
00:00 - 01:00Jai Wolf

Yuma

12:40 - 14:00Moon Boots
14:00 - 15:30Ellen Allien
15:30 - 17:00Guy Gerber
17:00 - 18:30Simian Mobile Disco b2b Roman Flugel
18:30 - 20:00DJ Tennis
20:00 - 21:30Kolsch
21:30 - 23:00Laurent Garnier
23:00 - 01:00Dixon

Sonora

14:05 - 14:50Autolux
15:10 - 15:50Cults
16:10 - 16:50Beach Fossils
17:10 - 17:50Klangstof
18:10 - 18:50Japandroids
19:15 - 20:00Black Angels
20:20 - 21:10Oh Sees

Sun​day 23rd April

1682208000

Coachella

15:05 - 16:00E-40 & Too Short
16:30 - 17:20Gucci Mane
17:55 - 18:45Patti Smith
19:20 - 20:40Lorde
21:20 - 22:55Nine Inch Nails
23:30 - 01:00Daft Punk

Outdoor

15:15 - 16:20Daniel Caesar
16:55 - 18:10Ella Mai
18:30 - 19:40Sigur Ros
20:10 - 21:10Siouxsie and the Banshees
21:35 - 22:35BLACKPINK
23:05 - 00:15Zero 7

Gobi

13:05 - 13:45Alice Glass
14:10 - 14:50EMA
15:20 - 16:00First Aid Kit
16:30 - 17:10Benjamin Booker
17:35 - 18:25Danger Mouse
19:05 - 20:15Primal Scream
20:45 - 21:45M83
22:10 - 23:05Soccer Mommy
23:30 - 00:40Gary Numan

Mojave

14:05 - 14:45Lily Allen
15:05 - 15:45Eve
16:10 - 17:00Lee "Scratch" Perry
17:10 - 18:05Leftfield
18:40 - 19:30Kamasi Washington
20:00 - 20:50TV on the Radio
21:20 - 22:10Broken Social Scene
22:35 - 23:35The Rapture
00:00 - 01:00Charlotte Gainsbourg

Sahara

14:45 - 15:25Ginuwine
15:35 - 16:15Rusko
16:25 - 17:15Just Blaze
17:25 - 18:05A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
18:15 - 18:55Swae Lee
19:05 - 19:50MSTRKRFT
20:00 - 20:40What So Not
20:50 - 21:40Flosstradamus
21:50 - 23:25Tiesto
23:35 - 00:25French Montana

Yuma

12:30 - 13:50Deep Dish
13:50 - 15:10Monolink
15:10 - 16:30BT
16:30 - 18:00Jamie Jones
18:00 - 19:45Carl Craig
19:45 - 21:30Green Velvet
21:30 - 23:00Nicole Moudaber
23:00 - 00:30Bedouin

Sonora

14:10 - 14:50Lower Dens
15:10 - 15:50The Dismemberment Plan
16:10 - 16:50Electric Six
17:10 - 17:55Holy Ghost!
18:15 - 18:55Black Mountain
19:15 - 20:00Nilüfer Yanya
20:20 - 21:10Deafheaven