You are viewing an old revision of the clashfinder. Click here for the current version.

Sat​urday 22nd April

1682121600

Coachella

14:55 - 15:55Pixies
16:25 - 17:15DaBaby
18:00 - 18:50Ellie Goulding
19:20 - 20:20Stevie Nicks
21:00 - 23:00Taylor Swift
23:30 - 01:00Dr. Dre and Snoop Dogg

Outdoor

15:35 - 16:25The Bangles
16:55 - 17:45Nile Rodgers and Chic
18:10 - 19:10The Flaming Lips
19:40 - 21:00Sonic Youth
21:30 - 22:40Kraftwerk
23:00 - 00:10Zedd

Gobi

13:55 - 14:35Andrew Bird
14:55 - 15:50AURORA
16:15 - 17:10Franz Ferdinand
17:35 - 18:25Belle & Sebastian
18:55 - 19:50Regina Spektor
20:10 - 21:00Imogen Heap
21:20 - 22:10Cut Copy
22:30 - 23:30The Orb
23:50 - 01:00Moderat

Mojave

13:50 - 14:30Saul Williams
14:50 - 15:30Yann Tiersen
15:55 - 16:40Ibeyi
17:00 - 17:40TLC
18:05 - 18:55Passion Pit
19:20 - 20:20The Art of Noise
20:45 - 21:35Love & Rockets
22:00 - 23:00Death Grips
23:30 - 00:40Giorgio Moroder

Sahara

14:50 - 15:35Busta Rhymes
15:45 - 16:35Lorn
16:45 - 17:35Wolfgang Gartner
17:45 - 18:30Mustard
18:40 - 19:20MO
19:30 - 20:30blackbear
20:40 - 21:306lack
21:40 - 22:45Adventure Club
22:55 - 23:45Big Sean
00:00 - 01:00Jai Wolf

Yuma

12:40 - 14:00Moon Boots
14:00 - 15:30Ellen Allien
15:30 - 17:00Guy Gerber
17:00 - 18:30Simian Mobile Disco b2b Roman Flugel
18:30 - 20:00DJ Tennis
20:00 - 21:30Kolsch
21:30 - 23:00Laurent Garnier
23:00 - 01:00Dixon

Sonora

13:55 - 14:40Autolux
15:00 - 15:45Cults
16:05 - 16:50Beach Fossils
17:10 - 17:50Klangstof
18:10 - 18:55Japandroids
19:15 - 20:00Holy Ghost!
20:20 - 21:05Oh Sees

Sun​day 23rd April

1682208000

Coachella

15:05 - 16:00E-40 & Too Short
16:30 - 17:20Gucci Mane
17:55 - 18:45Patti Smith
19:20 - 20:40Lorde
21:10 - 22:50Nine Inch Nails
23:30 - 01:00Daft Punk

Outdoor

15:45 - 16:35Daniel Caesar
17:10 - 18:10Ella Mai
18:40 - 19:50Sigur Ros
20:30 - 21:30Siouxsie and the Banshees
22:10 - 23:00BLACKPINK
23:30 - 00:40Zero 7

Gobi

13:05 - 13:45Alice Glass
14:10 - 14:50EMA
15:15 - 15:55First Aid Kit
16:25 - 17:05Benjamin Booker
17:35 - 18:25Danger Mouse
19:00 - 20:00Primal Scream
20:35 - 21:35M83
22:00 - 22:55Soccer Mommy
23:20 - 00:30Gary Numan

Mojave

13:45 - 14:40Lily Allen
15:00 - 15:45Eve
16:00 - 16:50Lee "Scratch" Perry
17:00 - 18:05Leftfield
18:35 - 19:25Kamasi Washington
19:50 - 20:45TV on the Radio
21:10 - 22:00Broken Social Scene
22:20 - 23:20The Rapture
23:45 - 00:45Charlotte Gainsbourg

Sahara

14:45 - 15:25Ginuwine
15:35 - 16:15Rusko
16:25 - 17:15Just Blaze
17:25 - 18:05A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
18:15 - 18:55Swae Lee
19:05 - 19:50MSTRKRFT
20:00 - 20:40What So Not
20:50 - 21:40Flosstradamus
21:50 - 23:25Tiesto
23:35 - 00:25French Montana

Yuma

12:30 - 13:50Deep Dish
13:50 - 15:10Monolink
15:10 - 16:30BT
16:30 - 18:00Jamie Jones
18:00 - 19:45Carl Craig
19:45 - 21:30Green Velvet
21:30 - 23:00Nicole Moudaber
23:00 - 00:30Bedouin

Sonora

14:15 - 14:55Lower Dens
15:15 - 15:55Electric Six
16:15 - 16:55The Dismemberment Plan
17:15 - 17:55Black Mountain
18:10 - 18:50Black Angels
19:10 - 19:55Nilüfer Yanya
20:15 - 21:00Deafheaven