You are viewing an old revision of the clashfinder. Click here for the current version.

Sat​urday 22nd April

1682121600

Coachella

14:35 - 15:35Pixies
16:15 - 17:00DaBaby
17:40 - 18:30Ellie Goulding
19:15 - 20:15Stevie Nicks
21:00 - 23:00Taylor Swift
23:30 - 01:00Dr. Dre and Snoop Dogg

Outdoor

15:20 - 16:10Big Sean
16:50 - 17:40Nile Rodgers and Chic
18:20 - 19:10The Flaming Lips
19:45 - 20:45Sonic Youth
21:25 - 22:35Kraftwerk
23:05 - 00:05Zedd

Mojave

14:25 - 15:15Ibeyi
16:00 - 16:55TLC
17:20 - 18:15Regina Spektor
18:50 - 19:50The Art of Noise
20:30 - 21:20Imogen Heap
22:05 - 23:05Death Grips
23:40 - 00:50Giorgio Moroder

Gobi

14:45 - 15:40E-40 & Too Short
16:15 - 17:10Franz Ferdinand
17:50 - 18:40Belle & Sebastian
19:20 - 20:10Cut Copy
20:45 - 21:45The Orb
22:25 - 23:15Love & Rockets
23:55 - 01:05Moderat

Sahara

14:05 - 14:50Busta Rhymes
17:05 - 17:55Lorn
18:10 - 19:00Wolfgang Gartner
19:10 - 19:55Mustard
20:10 - 20:50MO
21:15 - 22:056lack
22:25 - 23:25Jai Wolf
23:35 - 00:35blackbear

Sonora

15:45 - 16:30Autolux
16:55 - 17:35Klangstof
18:00 - 18:45Japandroids
19:10 - 19:55Holy Ghost!
20:20 - 21:05Oh Sees

Yuma

15:30 - 17:00Ellen Allien
17:00 - 18:30Guy Gerber
18:30 - 20:00DJ Tennis
20:00 - 21:30Kolsch
21:30 - 23:00Laurent Garnier
23:00 - 01:00Dixon

Sun​day 23rd April

1682208000

Coachella

15:00 - 15:50The Bangles
16:30 - 17:20Gucci Mane
17:55 - 18:45Patti Smith
19:20 - 20:20Lorde
21:10 - 22:50Nine Inch Nails
23:30 - 01:30Daft Punk

Outdoor

15:45 - 16:35Daniel Caesar
17:10 - 18:10Ella Mai
18:50 - 19:50Siouxsie and the Banshees
20:20 - 21:30Sigur Ros
22:10 - 23:20Zero 7
23:50 - 00:45BLACKPINK

Mojave

14:25 - 15:20Lily Allen
15:45 - 16:35Broken Social Scene
17:05 - 17:55Lee "Scratch" Perry
18:10 - 19:15Leftfield
19:45 - 20:40TV on the Radio
21:15 - 22:10Soccer Mommy
22:50 - 00:00Gary Numan

Gobi

15:10 - 16:05First Aid Kit
16:45 - 17:35Danger Mouse
18:05 - 19:00Kamasi Washington
19:30 - 20:20Primal Scream
21:00 - 21:50M83
22:35 - 23:35The Rapture
00:15 - 01:15Charlotte Gainsbourg

Sahara

15:35 - 16:20Rusko
16:35 - 17:20Ginuwine
17:30 - 18:10A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
18:20 - 19:10Just Blaze
19:20 - 20:10Swae Lee
20:25 - 21:15Flosstradamus
21:25 - 22:15French Montana
22:25 - 00:00Tiesto

Sonora

16:10 - 16:50Lower Dens
17:10 - 17:50The Dismemberment Plan
18:10 - 18:50Black Mountain
19:10 - 19:55Nilüfer Yanya
20:15 - 21:00Deafheaven

Yuma

14:25 - 16:00Monolink
16:00 - 17:30Nicole Moudaber
17:30 - 19:30Carl Craig
19:30 - 21:30Green Velvet
21:30 - 23:00Jamie Jones
23:00 - 00:30Bedouin