You are viewing an old revision of the clashfinder. Click here for the current version.

Sat​urday 22nd April

1682121600

Coachella

14:35 - 15:35Pixies
16:15 - 17:00DaBaby
17:40 - 18:30Ellie Goulding
19:15 - 20:15Stevie Nicks
21:00 - 23:00Taylor Swift
23:30 - 01:00Dr. Dre and Snoop Dogg

Outdoor

15:20 - 16:10Big Sean
16:50 - 17:40Nile Rodgers and Chic
18:20 - 19:10The Flaming Lips
19:45 - 20:45Sonic Youth
21:25 - 22:35Kraftwerk
23:05 - 00:05Zedd

Mojave

14:25 - 15:15Ibeyi
15:50 - 16:45TLC
17:10 - 18:05Regina Spektor
18:35 - 19:35The Art of Noise
20:10 - 21:00Imogen Heap
21:45 - 22:45Death Grips
23:20 - 00:30Giorgio Moroder

Gobi

14:45 - 15:40E-40 & Too Short
16:15 - 17:10Franz Ferdinand
17:50 - 18:40Belle & Sebastian
19:20 - 20:10Cut Copy
20:40 - 21:40The Orb
22:25 - 23:15Love & Rockets
23:55 - 01:05Moderat

Sahara

14:20 - 15:05Busta Rhymes
15:40 - 16:30Lorn
16:55 - 17:40Mustard
18:10 - 19:00Wolfgang Gartner
19:25 - 20:10MO
20:45 - 21:306lack
22:00 - 23:00Jai Wolf
23:40 - 00:40blackbear

Sonora

13:20 - 14:25Autolux
15:00 - 16:05Japandroids
16:35 - 17:40Klangstof
18:15 - 19:20Holy Ghost!
19:55 - 21:00Oh Sees

Yuma

13:00 - 15:00Ellen Allien
15:00 - 17:00Guy Gerber
17:00 - 19:00DJ Tennis
19:00 - 21:00Kolsch
21:00 - 23:00Laurent Garnier
23:00 - 01:00Dixon

Sun​day 23rd April

1682208000

Coachella

15:00 - 15:50The Bangles
16:30 - 17:20Gucci Mane
17:55 - 18:45Patti Smith
19:20 - 20:20Lorde
21:00 - 22:40Nine Inch Nails
23:30 - 01:30Daft Punk

Outdoor

15:45 - 16:35Daniel Caesar
17:10 - 18:00Ella Mai
18:55 - 19:55Siouxsie and the Banshees
20:20 - 21:30Sigur Ros
22:10 - 23:20Zero 7
23:50 - 00:45BLACKPINK

Mojave

14:25 - 15:20Lily Allen
15:45 - 16:35Broken Social Scene
17:05 - 17:55Lee "Scratch" Perry
18:10 - 19:15Leftfield
19:45 - 20:40TV on the Radio
21:15 - 22:10Soccer Mommy
22:50 - 00:00Gary Numan

Gobi

15:10 - 16:05First Aid Kit
16:45 - 17:35Danger Mouse
18:05 - 19:00Kamasi Washington
19:30 - 20:20Primal Scream
21:00 - 21:50M83
22:35 - 23:35The Rapture
00:15 - 01:15Charlotte Gainsbourg

Sahara

13:40 - 14:25Rusko
14:50 - 15:35Ginuwine
16:10 - 16:50A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
17:20 - 18:10Just Blaze
18:35 - 19:25Swae Lee
19:50 - 20:40Flosstradamus
21:05 - 21:55French Montana
22:25 - 00:00Tiesto

Sonora

14:15 - 15:10Lower Dens
15:45 - 16:35The Dismemberment Plan
17:10 - 18:00Black Mountain
18:35 - 19:30Nilüfer Yanya
20:10 - 21:00Deafheaven

Yuma

13:00 - 15:00Monolink
15:00 - 17:00Nicole Moudaber
17:00 - 19:00Carl Craig
19:00 - 21:00Green Velvet
21:00 - 23:00Jamie Jones
23:00 - 00:55Bedouin