You are viewing an old revision of the clashfinder. Click here for the current version.

Sat​urday 22nd April

1682121600

Coachella

14:35 - 15:35Pixies
16:15 - 17:00DaBaby
17:45 - 18:35Ellie Goulding
19:15 - 20:15Stevie Nicks
21:00 - 23:00Taylor Swift
23:30 - 01:00Dr. Dre and Snoop Dogg

Outdoor

15:15 - 16:25The Flaming Lips
17:15 - 18:05Big Sean
18:40 - 19:30Sonic Youth
20:10 - 21:10Kraftwerk
23:00 - 00:10Zedd

Mojave

09:05 - 09:45Love & Rockets
10:15 - 10:55E-40 & Too Short
12:20 - 13:00Ibeyi
14:20 - 15:00TLC
15:00 - 15:40Regina Spektor
16:15 - 17:00Imogen Heap
17:40 - 18:40The Art of Noise
21:10 - 22:20Giorgio Moroder
22:50 - 23:50Death Grips
06:45 - 07:30Lily Allen

Gobi

10:45 - 11:45Belle & Sebastian
12:40 - 13:40First Aid Kit
14:35 - 15:35The Orb
16:50 - 17:50The Rapture
18:30 - 19:30Charlotte Gainsbourg

Sahara

13:30 - 14:15Lorn
14:30 - 15:15Busta Rhymes
15:40 - 16:25Mustard
16:50 - 17:40Wolfgang Gartner
18:00 - 18:45MO
19:00 - 19:456lack
20:00 - 21:00Jai Wolf
23:40 - 00:40blackbear

Sonora

09:20 - 10:25Japandroids
10:50 - 11:55Holy Ghost!
12:15 - 13:20Klangstof
13:45 - 14:50Autolux
15:05 - 16:10Oh Sees
21:45 - 22:50Nilüfer Yanya
23:05 - 00:10Deafheaven
00:15 - 01:20Black Mountain
01:30 - 02:35The Dismemberment Plan
02:45 - 03:50Lower Dens

Yuma

12:10 - 14:10Kolsch
14:10 - 16:10Ellen Allien
18:50 - 20:50Monolink
21:00 - 23:00Laurent Garnier
23:00 - 01:00Dixon
05:05 - 07:05Guy Gerber
07:40 - 09:40Nicole Moudaber

Sun​day 23rd April

1682208000

Coachella

13:35 - 14:25Nile Rodgers and Chic
15:00 - 15:50Ella Mai
16:25 - 17:15Primal Scream
17:55 - 18:45Patti Smith
19:20 - 20:20Lorde
21:00 - 22:40Nine Inch Nails
23:30 - 01:30Daft Punk

Outdoor

14:10 - 15:00Daniel Caesar
15:35 - 16:25Gucci Mane
17:05 - 18:15Sigur Ros
18:40 - 19:40Siouxsie and the Banshees
20:25 - 21:35Zero 7
22:20 - 23:20BLACKPINK

Mojave

13:35 - 14:15The Bangles
16:10 - 17:10Lee "Scratch" Perry
17:20 - 18:25Leftfield
18:40 - 19:40TV on the Radio
19:50 - 21:00Gary Numan
21:50 - 22:30Soccer Mommy

Gobi

12:00 - 12:45Franz Ferdinand
13:35 - 14:20Broken Social Scene
15:05 - 15:55Danger Mouse
16:40 - 17:40Cut Copy
18:10 - 19:10M83
19:45 - 21:15Moderat
22:00 - 23:00Kamasi Washington

Sahara

13:40 - 14:25Rusko
14:50 - 15:35Ginuwine
16:10 - 16:50A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
17:20 - 18:05Just Blaze
18:35 - 19:20Swae Lee
19:50 - 20:35Flosstradamus
21:05 - 21:50French Montana
22:15 - 23:50Tiesto

Yuma

07:40 - 09:40Nicole Moudaber
10:30 - 12:30DJ Tennis
15:10 - 17:10Carl Craig
19:00 - 21:00Green Velvet
21:00 - 23:00Jamie Jones
23:00 - 00:55Bedouin