Fri​day 31st May

1559260800

Stage One

16:30 - 17:15Blossoms
18:15 - 19:15Primal Scream
20:15 - 21:15Spiritualized
22:30 - 00:00Bon Iver

Stage Two

15:45 - 16:30Julien Baker
17:15 - 18:15John Grant
19:15 - 20:15Stereolab
21:15 - 22:15Charlotte Gainsbourg
00:00 - 01:30DJ Koze

Stage Three

14:00 - 20:00Strange Sounds From Beyond
20:00 - 22:30Mike Rogers (DJ-Set)
00:00 - 02:00Tala Drum Corps
02:00 - 04:00Krystal Klear

Stage Four

15:00 - 17:30DJ St. Paul
17:30 - 18:30Country For Old Men (Tim Knol)
18:30 - 20:00DJ St. Paul
20:00 - 21:00Black Mamba
21:00 - 21:30DJ St. Paul
21:30 - 22:30Paul Everready
22:30 - 00:00DJ St. Paul
00:00 - 01:00Jameszoo (DJ Set)
01:00 - 04:00DJ St. Paul

Stage Five

15:00 - 15:45Broeder Dieleman
16:15 - 17:00Faye Webster
17:30 - 18:15Miya Folick
18:45 - 19:30Cate Le Bon
20:00 - 20:45Psychedelic Porn Crumpets
21:15 - 22:00Priests
22:30 - 23:15Jambinai
23:45 - 00:30Crack Cloud
01:00 - 01:45Shame
02:15 - 03:15BCUC
03:15 - 04:00Ramses3000

The Casbah

14:00 - 16:00Really Nice Guys
16:00 - 17:30Trish Trash
17:30 - 19:00Pink Noise
19:00 - 21:00..& De Wolf
21:00 - 23:00Charlie & The Lesbians
23:00 - 00:30The Village
00:30 - 02:00Volcano Boys
02:00 - 02:30Personal Trainer
02:30 - 03:00Black Currant
03:00 - 03:30Ditz
03:30 - 04:00Black Currant

Seven

15:00 - 15:30Angie McMahon
15:30 - 16:15Iris
16:15 - 17:00Shht
17:00 - 17:45Iris
17:45 - 18:30Blue Lab Beats
18:30 - 19:30Ramses3000
19:30 - 20:15Rizan Said
20:15 - 20:45Ramses3000
20:45 - 21:30Amy Root
21:45 - 23:00Kelman Duran
23:00 - 23:30Denzel Himself
23:30 - 00:00Gimbrére
00:00 - 00:30Gotu Jim
00:30 - 01:00Gimbrére
01:00 - 01:30Bbymutha
01:30 - 02:00Gimbrére
02:00 - 02:45Catnap
02:45 - 04:00LSDXOXO

Sat​urday 1st June

1559347200

Stage One

14:30 - 15:15Wallows
16:00 - 17:00Phosphorescent
18:00 - 19:00Guided By Voices
20:00 - 21:15Mac DeMarco
22:30 - 00:00Kraftwerk 3D

Stage Two

12:30 - 13:15The Nude Party
13:45 - 14:30Sports Team
15:15 - 16:00Yves Tumor live Band
17:00 - 18:00Fat White Family
19:00 - 20:00Death Grips
21:15 - 22:15Cigarettes After Sex
00:00 - 01:00Sophie

Stage Three

12:00 - 20:00Oumuamua
20:00 - 22:30David Vunk
00:00 - 02:00Paula Tape
02:00 - 04:00Elias Mazian

Stage Four

12:00 - 12:30DJ St. Paul
12:30 - 13:30Walter Roadburn
13:30 - 18:00DJ St. Paul
18:00 - 19:00Charlotte Adigéry (Live)
19:00 - 21:00DJ St. Paul
21:00 - 22:00Tootard (Arabic Disco DJ Set)
22:00 - 00:00DJ St. Paul
00:00 - 01:00Asa Moto
01:00 - 02:00Synth Paul (Synthpop DJ Set)

Stage Five

12:30 - 13:15The Beths
13:45 - 14:30Hop Along
15:00 - 15:45Lucy Daucus
16:15 - 17:00Snail Mail
17:30 - 18:15Aldous Harding
18:45 - 19:30Feng Suave
20:10 - 21:00Ex Hex
21:40 - 22:30Ron Gallo
23:10 - 00:00Wooden Shjips
00:30 - 01:15Toro Y Moi
01:45 - 02:30Viagra Boys
03:00 - 04:00Vera Siemons

The Casbah

12:00 - 14:30Currant Noise
14:30 - 16:30Sytse
16:30 - 18:00Black Rice Brothers
18:00 - 19:30Black Currant
19:30 - 21:00Trish Trash
21:00 - 23:00Cosmic Silk
23:00 - 01:15Mau (The Deaf)
01:15 - 01:45Life
01:45 - 02:15Black Currant
02:15 - 02:45Fornet
02:45 - 04:00Volcano Boys

Seven

13:00 - 13:45Helena Deland
13:45 - 14:30Vera Siemons
14:30 - 15:00Selma Judith
15:00 - 15:45Vera Siemons
15:45 - 16:30Mildlife
16:30 - 17:30Ajabu
17:30 - 18:15Niels Broos
18:15 - 19:00Ajabu
19:00 - 20:00Efrim Manuel Menuck & Kevin Doria
20:00 - 20:35Nurali
20:35 - 21:15Puce Mary
21:15 - 21:45Nurali
21:45 - 22:45Borokov Borokov
22:45 - 23:05Nurali
23:05 - 23:45Shygirl
23:45 - 00:00Nurali
00:00 - 01:00Bountyhunter
01:00 - 01:30Nurali
01:30 - 02:30Giant Swan
02:30 - 04:00Drknghts Collective

Sun​day 2nd June

1559433600

Stage One

13:45 - 14:15Juke Ross
15:00 - 15:45Indian Askin
16:45 - 17:45Liz Phair
18:45 - 19:45Kurt Vile & The Violators
20:45 - 21:45Carly Rae Jepsen
23:15 - 00:30Christine & The Queens

Stage Two

12:30 - 13:30Julia Holter
14:15 - 15:00Big Thief
15:45 - 16:45Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks
17:45 - 18:45Princess Nokia
19:45 - 20:45The Raconteurs
21:45 - 23:00Interpol

Stage Three

12:00 - 20:00Kiosk Radio
20:00 - 22:30Mad Miran

Stage Four

12:00 - 13:00DJ St. Paul
13:00 - 14:00Waves
14:00 - 15:00DJ St. Paul
15:00 - 18:00TBC
18:00 - 20:00DJ St. Paul
20:00 - 21:00Alia
21:00 - 22:00DJ St. Paul
22:00 - 23:00Ajabu
23:00 - 01:00DJ St. Paul

Stage Five

12:30 - 13:15Lewsberg
13:45 - 14:30Romperayo
15:00 - 15:45Whispering Sons
16:15 - 17:00Caroline Rose
17:45 - 18:30The Visual
19:10 - 20:00Kate Tempest
20:40 - 21:30Cautious Clay
22:10 - 23:00Lizzo

The Casbah

12:00 - 13:30Currant Noise
13:30 - 15:30Such A Bore
15:30 - 17:30Cosmic Silk
17:30 - 19:00...& De Wolf
19:00 - 20:30Iguana Death Cult
20:30 - 22:00Really Nice Guys
22:00 - 23:30Pink Noise
23:30 - 01:00Black Currant

Seven

13:30 - 15:00Haron
15:00 - 16:00Kate NV
16:00 - 17:30Fenna Fiction
17:30 - 19:00Torus