Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 264 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Fri​day 1st July

1656633600

Mainstage 1

12:00 - 12:40Froukje
13:45 - 14:35Sixx:A.M.
15:50 - 16:50Babymetal
18:10 - 19:20Sigrid
20:55 - 22:10Alt-J
00:00 - 02:00Radiohead

Mainstage 2

12:50 - 13:35Pip Blom
14:45 - 15:40Floor Jansen
17:00 - 18:00Rex Orange County
19:30 - 20:45Rob Zombie
22:15 - 23:45Run the Jewels

Grote Tent

12:25 - 13:15Faye Webster
13:50 - 14:50Moss
15:35 - 16:35Nena
17:30 - 18:30Gojira
19:30 - 20:45Triggerfinger
21:40 - 23:10Anthrax
00:00 - 01:30Epica

Kleine Tent

12:00 - 12:40Lovebites
13:10 - 13:55The Raven Age
14:30 - 15:20Goldband
16:00 - 17:00Living Colour
17:40 - 18:45Amaranthe
19:30 - 20:50The Shins
21:40 - 23:00Black Label Society

Sat​urday 2nd July

1656720000

Mainstage 1

12:05 - 12:45Russkaja
13:50 - 14:40Fink
15:55 - 16:55Mr. Big
18:15 - 19:25Ty Segall
21:00 - 23:00Iron Maiden

Mainstage 2

12:55 - 13:40Axel Rudi Pell
14:50 - 15:45Blue Öyster Cult
17:05 - 18:05Halestorm
19:35 - 20:50Slash
23:10 - 00:40LCD Soundsystem

Grote Tent

12:30 - 13:20Galactic Empire
13:55 - 14:55Beast in Black
15:40 - 16:40Sonata Arctica
17:35 - 18:35Stereolab
19:35 - 20:50Eluveitie
21:40 - 23:10The Opposites
00:00 - 01:30Damien Rice

Kleine Tent

12:05 - 12:45Roosbeef
13:15 - 14:00Nana Adjoa
14:35 - 15:25The Hu
16:05 - 17:05Car Seat Headrest
17:45 - 18:50Steve Vai
19:35 - 20:55San Holo
21:45 - 23:05Portishead
00:00 - 01:15Kelly Lee Owens

Sun​day 3rd July

1656806400

Mainstage 1

12:05 - 12:45Glass Animals
13:50 - 14:40Delain
15:55 - 16:55Pond
18:15 - 19:25Foreigner
21:00 - 22:15Toto
00:00 - 02:00Tame Impala

Mainstage 2

12:55 - 13:40Son Mieux
14:50 - 15:45Extreme
17:05 - 18:05Tenacious D
19:35 - 20:50Alice Cooper
22:20 - 23:50Avantasia

Grote Tent

12:30 - 13:20Cellar Darling
13:55 - 14:55Equibrilium
15:45 - 16:45Zakk Wylde
17:35 - 18:35Erykah Badu
19:35 - 20:50Future Islands
21:40 - 23:10Nicolás Jaar
00:00 - 01:30Ayreon

Kleine Tent

12:05 - 12:45MaYaN
13:15 - 14:00Dry Cleaning
14:35 - 15:25Spinvis
16:05 - 17:05Skepta
17:45 - 18:50Georgia
19:35 - 20:55The Darkness
21:45 - 23:05Arsenal

Mon​day 4th July

1656892800

Mainstage 1

12:05 - 12:45Feuerschwanz
13:50 - 14:40Myrath
15:55 - 16:55Tremonti
18:15 - 19:25Airbourne
21:00 - 22:15Disturbed
00:00 - 02:00Metallica

Mainstage 2

12:55 - 13:40Alien Weaponry
14:50 - 15:45HammerFall
17:05 - 18:05Phil Campbell
19:35 - 20:50Body Count
22:20 - 23:50Sabaton

Grote Tent

12:30 - 13:20 Skálmöld
13:55 - 14:55Borokov Borokov
15:40 - 16:40Ne Obliviscaris
17:35 - 18:35Tom Odell
19:35 - 20:55Devin Townsend
21:45 - 23:15Lizzo
00:00 - 01:30John Mayer

Kleine Tent

12:05 - 12:45Luwten
13:15 - 14:00Wies
14:35 - 15:25Hardline
16:05 - 17:05Johan
17:45 - 18:50Grizzly Bear
19:35 - 20:55Deerhunter
21:45 - 23:05Gotthard