Warning: this clashfinder hasn't been updated for 100 days. Search for similar clashfinders.

Fri​day 16th June

1686873600

Main Stage

11:50 - 12:30Evil Invaders
13:15 - 14:05Wind Rose
15:00 - 16:00Beyond the Black
16:50 - 17:50Foreigner
18:45 - 19:45Shinedown
20:40 - 22:00Powerwolf
23:00 - 01:00KISS
02:00 - 03:00Decapitated

Rollator Stage

12:25 - 13:10Vixen
14:15 - 15:05Rose Tattoo
16:25 - 17:25UFO
18:45 - 19:45Uriah Heep
21:20 - 22:50Alice Cooper
01:10 - 02:25AC/DC UK

The Crypt

13:20 - 14:051914
15:15 - 16:15Candlemass
17:35 - 18:35Cult of Luna
19:55 - 21:10Exodus
23:00 - 00:30Dimmu Borgir
03:10 - 04:25The Gary Moore Tribute Band

Stage 9

12:15 - 13:00Disillusion
13:35 - 14:20The Curse of Millhaven
15:00 - 15:50Harakiri For The Sky
16:40 - 17:30Alcest
18:20 - 19:20Orden Ogan
20:00 - 21:15Amorphis
22:10 - 23:40Soen
00:50 - 01:50Sons of Apollo

Stage 4

11:45 - 12:30Lovebites
13:00 - 13:50Loudness
14:25 - 15:15Glenn Hughes performs Deep Purple
16:00 - 16:50Alien Weaponry
17:45 - 18:45Living Colour
19:30 - 20:30The Hu
21:30 - 22:45In Extremo

Benelux Stage

11:30 - 12:30MaYaN
13:15 - 14:15VUUR
15:00 - 16:00The Gathering
16:45 - 17:45lalma
18:30 - 19:30Cobra the Impaler
20:15 - 21:15Vandenberg
22:00 - 23:00Thurisaz
23:45 - 00:45Legion of the Damned

Sat​urday 17th June

1686960000

Main Stage

11:50 - 12:30Bloodywood
13:15 - 14:05Like a Storm
15:00 - 16:00Battle Beast
16:50 - 17:50Tremonti
18:45 - 19:45Gojira
20:40 - 22:00Parkway Drive
23:00 - 01:00System of a Down
02:00 - 03:00Electric Callboy

Rollator Stage

12:25 - 13:10Hardline
14:15 - 15:05Queensrÿche
16:25 - 17:25Steel Panther
18:45 - 19:45The Darkness
21:20 - 22:50Def Leppard
01:10 - 02:25Living Theory

The Crypt

13:20 - 14:05Batushka
15:15 - 16:15Flotsam and Jetsam
17:35 - 18:35Dark Funeral
19:55 - 21:10Anthrax
23:00 - 00:30Rob Zombie
03:10 - 04:25Bulls on the Parade

Stage 9

12:15 - 13:00Cellar Darling
13:35 - 14:20British Lion
15:00 - 15:50Uli Jon Roth
16:40 - 17:30Fleshgod Apocalypse
18:20 - 19:20The Vintage Caravan
20:00 - 21:15At The Gates
22:10 - 23:40Abbath
00:50 - 01:50Napalm Death

Stage 4

11:45 - 12:30Galactic Empire
13:00 - 13:50Skálmöld
14:25 - 15:15Deadland Ritual
16:00 - 16:50Grand Magus
17:45 - 18:45Ihsahn
19:30 - 20:30HammerFall
21:30 - 22:45Tarja

Benelux Stage

11:30 - 12:30Mordkaul
13:15 - 14:15The Charm The Fury
15:00 - 16:00Diablo Blvd
16:45 - 17:45Hippotraktor
18:30 - 19:30Pestilence
20:15 - 21:15Delain
22:00 - 23:00Heidevolk
23:45 - 00:45Hemelbestormer

Sun​day 18th June

1687046400

Main Stage

11:50 - 12:30Axel Rudi Pell
13:15 - 14:05Night Flight Orchestra
15:00 - 16:00Sonata Arctica
16:50 - 17:50Alice in Chains
18:45 - 19:45Slash
20:40 - 22:00Disturbed
23:00 - 01:00Bon Jovi
02:00 - 03:00Fleddy Melculy

Rollator Stage

12:25 - 13:10Blue Öyster Cult
14:15 - 15:05Mr. Big
16:25 - 17:25Michael Schenker
18:45 - 19:45Dee Snider
21:20 - 22:50Europe
01:10 - 02:25Van Hagar

The Crypt

13:20 - 14:05Rivers of Nihil
15:15 - 16:15Dying Fetus
17:35 - 18:35Motionless in White
19:55 - 21:10Death Angel
23:00 - 00:30Amon Amarth
03:10 - 04:25The Perfect Tool

Stage 9

12:15 - 13:00Uada
13:35 - 14:20Misthyrming
15:00 - 15:50Gaahls Wyrd
16:40 - 17:30Der Weg Einer Freiheit
18:20 - 19:20Benediction
20:00 - 21:15King Buffalo
22:10 - 23:40Haken
00:50 - 01:50DragonForce

Stage 4

11:45 - 12:30Russkaja
13:00 - 13:50Phil Campbell and the Bastard Sons plays Mötorhead
14:25 - 15:15Vltimas
16:00 - 16:50Borknagar
17:45 - 18:45Amaranthe
19:30 - 20:30Symphony X
21:30 - 22:45Gotthard

Benelux Stage

11:30 - 12:30Fractured Insanity
13:15 - 14:15Off the Cross
15:00 - 16:00Blackbriar
16:45 - 17:45Turbowarrior of Steel
18:30 - 19:30Marche Funebre
20:15 - 21:15Wolvennest
22:00 - 23:00Carach Angren
23:45 - 00:45Asphyx