Sat​urday 11th June

1465603200

Eat Your Own Ears

11:30 - 12:00DOORS
12:00 - 13:00Tom Bakers Soundsystem
13:00 - 14:00Nicholas Allbrook
14:00 - 14:30Huw Stephens (DJ)
14:30 - 15:30Orchestra Baobab
15:30 - 16:00Huw Stephens (DJ)
16:00 - 16:45Skepta
16:45 - 17:20Huw Stephens (DJ)
17:20 - 18:20Deerhunter
18:20 - 18:50Eat Your Own Ears DJ's
18:50 - 19:50Yeasayer
19:50 - 20:15Eat Your Own Ears (DJ)
20:15 - 21:15Four Tet
21:15 - 21:45Eat Your Own Ears (DJ)
21:45 - 23:00James Blake

Crack

12:00 - 12:45Field Day DJs
12:45 - 13:15Goat Girl
13:15 - 13:45Crack DJs
13:45 - 14:15Shock Machine
14:15 - 14:45Crack Djs
14:45 - 15:15LUH
15:15 - 15:25Field Day DJs
15:25 - 15:55Rejjie Snow
15:55 - 16:10Field Day DJs
16:10 - 16:30The Rhythm Method
16:30 - 17:00Field Day DJs
17:00 - 17:45Roots Manuva
17:45 - 18:15Field Day DJs
18:15 - 19:00Diiv
19:00 - 19:30Field Day DJs
19:30 - 20:30Gold Panda
20:30 - 21:00Field Day DJs
21:00 - 22:00Sleaford Mods

Bugged Out

11:30 - 12:00Lemmy Ashton
12:00 - 13:00Avalon Emerson
13:10 - 13:55Red Axes (live)
13:55 - 14:50Special Request
14:55 - 16:25Jackmaster b2b Gerd Janson
16:25 - 17:45Motor City Drum Ensemble
17:45 - 19:05The Black Madonna
19:15 - 20:15Kink (live)
20:25 - 21:25Dusky (live)
21:30 - 23:00Tale of Us

Shacklewell Arms

12:00 - 12:30Teen Creeps x Be Nothing DJ
12:30 - 13:00Gill Banks
13:00 - 13:30Superfriendz x Belgrave Music Hall DJ
13:30 - 14:00Coves
14:00 - 14:25Waiting Room DJs
14:25 - 15:00Meilyr Jones
15:00 - 15:20Mondowski DJ
15:20 - 16:20Yorkston Thorne Khan
16:20 - 16:50Stay Golden x Week of Wonders DJ
16:50 - 17:25Fickle Friends
17:25 - 17:55Jen Long DJ
17:55 - 18:25Dilly Dally
18:25 - 18:55Shacklewell Arms DJs
18:55 - 19:35Girl Band
19:35 - 20:00Polyester Zine DJs
20:00 - 20:40Wild Nothing
20:40 - 21:05White Heat DJs
21:05 - 21:45Youth Lagoon
21:45 - 22:15Night Terrors DJ
22:15 - 22:55Metz

Resident Advisor

11:30 - 12:30Ryan Keeling
12:30 - 13:30Moscoman
13:30 - 15:30DJ Koze
15:30 - 17:00Roman Flügel
17:00 - 17:15Field Day DJs
17:15 - 17:55Kelela
17:55 - 18:20Field Day DJs
18:20 - 19:10Floating Points (live)
19:10 - 19:20Field Day DJs
19:20 - 20:05Mount Kimbie (DJ set)
20:05 - 20:30Field Day DJs
20:30 - 21:15Holly Herndon (live)
21:15 - 21:30Field Day DJs
21:30 - 22:30Bicep (live)

Moth SATURDAY

12:00 - 12:30Golden Filter
12:30 - 13:00Hattie Whitehead
13:00 - 13:30London in Stereo DJ's
13:30 - 14:00Let's Eat Grandma
14:00 - 14:25London in Stereo DJ's
14:25 - 15:10Anna Meredith
15:10 - 15:40Tropical Waste
15:40 - 16:10Doug Hream Blunt
16:10 - 16:40Band Vibrations
16:40 - 17:40Paradise Bangkok Molam International Band
17:40 - 18:10DJ Fitz
18:10 - 18:55Ata Kak
18:55 - 19:25DJ Fitz
19:25 - 20:10Mura Masa
20:10 - 20:40Savage Animal Sounds DJ
20:40 - 21:40Dean Blunt

Fader

12:15 - 12:45Astronomyy
12:45 - 13:10Fader DJ's
13:10 - 13:40Fak
13:40 - 14:05Fader DJ's
14:05 - 14:35Mabel
14:35 - 15:00Fader DJ's
15:00 - 15:30Real Lies
15:30 - 16:00Fader DJ's
16:00 - 16:30Nimmo
16:30 - 17:05Siobhan Bell
17:05 - 17:45Lil' Simz
17:45 - 18:15Siobhan Bell
18:15 - 18:55Nao
18:55 - 19:35DJ Champion
19:35 - 20:15Loyle Carner
20:15 - 20:45Frisco DJ set
20:45 - 21:30Novelist
21:30 - 22:15Danny L Harle

Jagerhaus

12:00 - 12:40Haus DJ's
12:40 - 13:05Cabbage
13:05 - 13:30Haus DJ's
13:30 - 14:00Happy Meal Ltd
14:00 - 14:30Invisible Inc. DJs
14:30 - 15:00FEWS
15:00 - 15:30Invisible Inc. DJs
15:30 - 16:00Jamie Isaac
16:00 - 16:30Invisible Inc. DJs
16:30 - 17:00The Invisible
17:00 - 17:30Ton Dis Up! DJs
17:30 - 18:00NZCA Lines
18:00 - 18:30Ton Dis Up! DJs
18:30 - 19:00Georgia
19:00 - 19:30PAMBS DJ's
19:30 - 20:10Petite Noir
20:15 - 21:30Metronomy Summer 08 DJ Set
21:30 - 22:55PAMBS

Bandstand

13:00 - 14:30Mentsh
14:30 - 16:00Opal People
16:00 - 17:00Lxury
17:00 - 18:30Baio
18:30 - 19:00Tirzah - live
19:00 - 20:00Slimzee
20:00 - 21:00Plastician

Sun​day 12th June

1465689600

Eat Your Own Ears

12:00 - 12:30DOORS
12:30 - 13:00Doug Hream Blunt
13:00 - 13:30Eat Your Own Ears DJs
13:30 - 14:15Parquet Courts
14:15 - 14:45Eat Your Own Ears DJs
14:45 - 15:30Adam Green
15:30 - 16:00Georgie Rogers
16:00 - 17:00The Thurston Moore Band
17:00 - 17:30Bad Vibrations DJ set
17:30 - 18:30Brian Jonestown Massacre
18:30 - 19:00Georgie Rogers
19:00 - 20:00John Grant
20:00 - 21:00Eat Your Own Ears DJs
21:00 - 22:30PJ Harvey

Shacklewell Arms

12:00 - 12:30Art is Hard DJ's
12:30 - 13:00Baba Naga
13:00 - 13:30Royce Wood Jnr DJ
13:30 - 14:15Formation
14:15 - 14:45Cannibal Hymns DJ's
14:45 - 15:30Cass McCombs
15:30 - 16:00Baba Yaga's Hut
16:00 - 16:45Fat White Family
16:45 - 17:15End of the Road DJ's
17:15 - 18:00Blossoms
18:00 - 18:30Bad Vibrations
18:30 - 19:30Goat
19:30 - 20:00Line of Best Fit DJ's
20:00 - 21:00Beach House

Moth SUNDAY

12:00 - 12:30London in Stereo DJ's
12:30 - 12:55Bad Sounds
12:55 - 13:15London in Stereo DJ's
13:15 - 13:45Tangerines
13:45 - 14:10French Disko
14:10 - 14:50Johnny Lloyd
14:50 - 15:10Clean DJ's
15:10 - 16:05Molly Nilsson
16:05 - 16:30DJ Milky
16:30 - 17:10Max Jury
17:10 - 17:40Fat Possum DJ Set
17:40 - 18:35Ben Watt Band ft Bernard Butler
18:35 - 19:00Waiting Room DJ's
19:00 - 19:35Declan Mckenna
19:35 - 20:00Night Terrors
20:00 - 21:00Moon Duo

Return of the Rural (SUNDAY)

12:00 - 12:25Return of the Rural DJ's
12:25 - 12:50MYSTYRYS
12:50 - 13:15Return of the Rural DJ's
13:15 - 14:00Arthur Beatrice
14:00 - 14:30Return of the Rural DJ's
14:30 - 15:30Steve Mason
15:30 - 16:00Return of the Rural DJs
16:00 - 17:00Mystery Jets
17:00 - 17:30Return of the Rural DJs
17:30 - 18:30The Temper Trap
18:30 - 19:00Return of the Rural DJs
19:00 - 20:00The Avalanches
20:00 - 20:30Return of the Rural DJs
20:30 - 21:30Air

Verity

12:45 - 13:15Mind Enterprises
13:15 - 13:40Village Mentality DJs
13:40 - 14:20Empress Of
14:20 - 14:50Village Mentality DJs
14:50 - 15:35Kimmo Pohjonen Skin
15:35 - 16:00Village Mentality DJs
16:00 - 16:30Kero Kero Bonito
16:30 - 16:55Village Mentality DJs
16:55 - 17:35Tourist
17:35 - 18:00Village Mentality DJs
18:00 - 18:45Mbongwana Star
18:45 - 19:15Village Mentality DJs
19:15 - 19:55Junior Boys
19:55 - 20:25Village Mentality DJs
20:25 - 21:10Shearwater

Snap Crackle & Pop

13:00 - 14:15Harry James
14:15 - 15:45Kiwi
15:45 - 17:15Moxie
17:15 - 18:45Daphni
18:45 - 20:15Psychemagik
20:15 - 22:15Optimo

Jagerhaus

12:00 - 12:30Haus DJ's
12:30 - 12:55Saltwater Sun
12:55 - 13:20Killing Moon DJs
13:20 - 13:45Bird Skulls
13:45 - 14:15Killing Moon DJs
14:15 - 14:45Stevie Parker
14:45 - 15:15Killing Moon DJs
15:15 - 15:45Get Inuit
15:45 - 16:1537 Adventures DJs
16:15 - 16:45INHEAVEN
16:45 - 17:1537 Adventures DJs
17:15 - 17:45Telegram
17:45 - 18:1537 Adventures DJs
18:15 - 18:45Oscar
18:45 - 19:15Ton Dis Up! DJs
19:15 - 20:00The Duke Spirit
20:00 - 20:45Mystery Jets DJ set

Bandstand

13:00 - 14:00Koolz McRulez
14:00 - 15:00The Lexington DJ's
15:00 - 16:00Let's Go Swimming
16:00 - 17:00Golden Filter
17:00 - 18:00Haii
18:00 - 19:00Annie Oh
19:00 - 20:00Fluffer Records