Fri​day 9th March

1331251200

Centre Stage

16:30 - 17:30Elephant 6 Holiday Surprise
18:00 - 19:00Charlemagne Palestine
19:30 - 20:30Jeff Mangum
21:00 - 22:00Joanna Newsom
22:30 - 23:30The Fall
00:00 - 01:00Thurston Moore
01:30 - 02:30Jon Spencer Blues Explosion

Reds

22:00 - 23:00The Raincoats
23:30 - 00:30Half Japanese
01:00 - 02:00Mike Watt/George Hurley

Crazy Horse

18:00 - 19:00Robyn Hitchcock
19:30 - 20:30Mantana Roberts
21:00 - 22:00Young Marble Giants
23:00 - 00:00The Music Tapes
00:00 - 04:00DJ's Declan Allen & Barry Hogan

Jaks

23:00 - 02:00DJ's Jamie & Manish

Cinema

22:00 - 23:35Persepolis
00:00 - 02:05Spirited Away
02:15 - 04:00Pan's Labyrinth

Sat​urday 10th March

1331337600

Centre Stage

14:45 - 16:15Boredoms
17:15 - 18:15The Apples in Stereo
18:45 - 19:45Joanna Newsom
20:15 - 21:15Low
21:45 - 23:00Yann Tiersen
23:30 - 00:30Scratch Acid

Reds

17:45 - 18:30Feathers
20:45 - 21:45Blanck Mass
22:30 - 23:30Earth
00:00 - 01:30Demdike Stare
02:00 - 03:00Oneohtrix Point Never

Crazy Horse

13:00 - 14:30A Hawk and a Hacksaw
16:00 - 18:00Rock n Roll & Book Bingo
19:00 - 20:00Yamantaka/ Sonic Titan
21:30 - 22:30Mount Eerie
00:00 - 02:00DJ Justin Spear
02:00 - 04:00DJ Stuart Braithwaite

Jaks

14:00 - 15:00John Cage Book Club
00:00 - 03:00ATP DJ's

Cinema

10:00 - 11:55The Golden Compass
12:00 - 13:25Alice
14:15 - 15:45Faust
20:00 - 21:45Instrument
22:00 - 22:40Lost Book Found
22:40 - 23:55Occupy Wall STreet
00:00 - 00:10Little Flags
00:10 - 01:25Benjamin Smoke
01:25 - 03:05Empires of Tin

Pavillion

16:30 - 18:35Mixtape Swap

Sun​day 11th March

1331424000

Centre Stage

15:00 - 16:30Boredoms
17:30 - 18:30The Magic Band
19:00 - 20:00Sun Ra Arkestra
20:30 - 21:30The Magnetic Fields
22:00 - 23:00Jeff Mangum
23:30 - 00:30Sebadoh

Reds

18:00 - 19:00The Olivia Tremor Control
19:30 - 20:30Versus
23:00 - 00:00Group Doueh

Crazy Horse

12:00 - 13:00American Contemporary Music
14:00 - 16:00Quiz with Lord Sinclair
16:30 - 17:30Lost in the Trees
18:00 - 19:00Roscoe Mitchell
19:30 - 20:00Rafael Toral
20:30 - 21:30Tall Firs
22:00 - 02:00DJ Declan Allen & Rough Trade DJ's

Jaks

13:00 - 14:00Gabriel Garcia Marquez Book Club
14:00 - 18:00DJ Mike McGonigal

Cinema

12:00 - 13:30Immortal Volume: Music Works 1990-2010
13:30 - 14:10Tell them anything you want
14:10 - 14:40Breadcrumb Trail
14:45 - 15:30Lance Bangs Q&A
22:00 - 22:25Early Abstractions
22:30 - 22:40Mirror Animation
22:45 - 23:15Later Superimpositions
23:20 - 00:15Heaven and Earth Magic
00:45 - 03:30Metropolis