Sat​urday 23rd April

1461369600

Bowery District

14:00 - 14:40MICKEY & THE MILKSHAKE
15:00 - 15:40KILL COMMITTEE
16:00 - 16:30LA TRAPPISTINE
16:30 - 17:00DARKLANDS DJ
17:00 - 17:40THE SANDCREEK MASSACRE
18:00 - 18:40BLACK HONEY
19:00 - 19:30THE AMAZONS
19:30 - 20:00JOHN KENNEDY (Radio X)
20:00 - 20:40MISTY MILLER
21:00 - 22:00PALACE

Milk

16:00 - 16:15RUM AND DONUTS DJ
16:15 - 16:45LIAM O'BEY
17:00 - 17:30RUNNING WITH FAIRIES
17:45 - 18:15ALLMAN BROWN
18:30 - 19:00P.S FINN
19:15 - 19:45EASTGREEN
20:00 - 20:30BORJAD LUIS
20:45 - 21:05ASH THE AUTHOR
21:15 - 22:05ELECTRO GROOVE MONKEY DJ
22:30 - 00:00DJ FORMAT
00:30 - 01:30DJ BINGE

Oakford Social Club

14:30 - 15:10TOM DUNNE
15:30 - 16:10CROOKED TEETH
16:30 - 17:00GLASSED
17:15 - 17:55BIG ZERO
18:15 - 18:55TYPICAL HUNKS
19:15 - 19:45SUPERGLU
19:45 - 20:15ARTROCKER DJ
20:15 - 20:55THE ST. PIERRE SNAKE INVASION
21:15 - 21:55PALM HONEY
22:15 - 22:55INHEAVEN
23:15 - 23:55BIG DEAL
00:00 - 01:00STEVE LAMACQ (BBC 6Music)

Purple Turtle

15:00 - 15:40VAN ZELLER
16:00 - 16:40VINYL STAIRCASE
17:00 - 17:40MOONBOW
18:00 - 18:40ESTHER JOY LANE
19:00 - 19:40EDDIE PROVÉ
20:00 - 20:40LOVESTARRS
21:00 - 21:40AK/DK
22:00 - 22:00CUBED DJ
22:00 - 23:00NEW BASS ORDER DJ

Rising Sun Arts Centre

16:30 - 17:00IZZIEE JEWELL
17:15 - 17:45UBIK
18:00 - 18:30MY CROOKED TEETH
18:45 - 19:25FORGET GRAVITY
19:45 - 20:25YOUTH CLUB FOR ЯICH KIDS
20:45 - 21:25THE MAKAROV SCHEME
21:45 - 22:25ALPHABET BACKWARDS
22:45 - 23:45DOLLY AND THE CLOTHESPEGS

RYND

14:45 - 15:15AMYA-RAY
15:30 - 16:10JAZZ MORLEY
16:30 - 17:10KHAMSINA
17:30 - 18:10THE SEASONS IN SHORTHAND
18:30 - 19:10BEAU DAME
19:30 - 20:10EVERHAZEL
20:30 - 21:10STUPIDCHIEF
21:30 - 22:10THE MIDNIGHT RAMBLER
22:30 - 23:10SAM HANDY
23:30 - 00:30LITTLE MAMMOTHS (ex Noah & The Whale)

South Street - Main Room

20:00 - 20:40THE AUGUST LIST
21:00 - 21:40BEAR & THE WOODS
22:00 - 23:00THE WAVE PICTURES

South Street - MacDevitts Room

19:30 - 20:10CIRCUS STREET
20:30 - 21:10ROSIE CALDECOTT
21:30 - 22:10SHE MAKES WAR
22:30 - 23:30BEN MARWOOD

St Laurence Church

18:00 - 18:30SOLID GOLD DEATH STAR DJ
18:30 - 19:10Vienna Ditto
19:30 - 19:50BLOODFLOWER
20:00 - 20:30TWIN SUN DJ
20:30 - 21:30NZCA LINES
22:00 - 23:00BOXED IN