Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 102 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Thurs​day 13th June

1560384000

This

22:20 - 23:35Devandra Banhart
00:25 - 01:25Oathbreaker
02:15 - 03:15Varg (live)

That

21:30 - 22:20FACS
23:35 - 00:25Nilüfer Yanya
01:25 - 02:15Ravi Coltrane

Other

21:00 - 00:00Volvox
00:00 - 03:00Avalon Emerson
03:00 - 06:00Derrick Carter

Fri​day 14th June

1560470400

What

18:35 - 19:35Savages
20:55 - 22:10Mazzy Star
23:30 - 01:00Björk

Which

17:35 - 18:25Wolf Alice
19:45 - 20:45Idris Ackamoor & The Pyramids
22:20 - 23:20Earl Sweatshirt
01:10 - 02:40The National

This

17:40 - 18:30Zola Jesus
19:30 - 20:30Boygenius
21:30 - 22:30Thurston Moore Group
01:15 - 03:15Superjam! 'Burial'

That

16:55 - 17:40JJUUJJUU
18:30 - 19:30Refree
20:30 - 21:30Ski Mask The Slump God
22:30 - 23:3065daysofstatic
01:20 - 02:10Anna Von Hausswolf
02:40 - 03:30Chelsea Wolfe
04:00 - 04:50Lydia Lunch

Other

17:40 - 18:25Nora Jones & Sinjin Hawke (live av)
19:10 - 20:00Haru Nemuri
20:45 - 21:45Laurel Halo
22:30 - 23:30DJ Shadow (live av)
01:00 - 01:50Circuit Des Yeux
02:20 - 03:10Smerz
03:40 - 04:40700 Bliss (live)
05:00 - 07:00Paula Temple

Who?

16:55 - 17:40Alfa Mist
18:25 - 19:10Black Midi
20:00 - 20:45Aïsha Devi
21:45 - 22:30Empress Of
01:20 - 02:10Armand Hammer
02:40 - 03:30City Morgue
04:00 - 04:50Ho99o9
05:00 - 07:00박혜진 Park Hye Jin

Sat​urday 15th June

1560556800

What

18:10 - 19:10Playboi Carti
20:30 - 21:45The 1975
23:05 - 00:35The Weeknd

Which

17:15 - 18:00Mild High Club
19:20 - 20:20Bat For Lashes
21:55 - 22:55Warpaint
00:45 - 02:00Lorde

This

17:30 - 18:20Aldous Harding
19:10 - 20:00Pinegrove
21:00 - 22:00Alva Noto & Ryuichi Sakamoto
00:45 - 02:45Superjam! 'A Love Supreme'

That

16:45 - 17:30Tropical Fuck Storm
18:20 - 19:10JAMBINAI
20:00 - 21:00José González
22:00 - 23:00Moses Boyd Exodus
00:35 - 01:20Jozef van Wissem
01:50 - 02:50Amenra
03:20 - 04:20OM

Other

17:10 - 17:55Deena Abdelwahed (live)
18:40 - 19:30Yves Tumor (live)
20:15 - 21:15Kode9 (dj av)
22:00 - 23:00Tim Hecker & The Konoyo Ensemble
01:10 - 02:10James Holden & The Animal Spirits
02:40 - 03:30Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith (live)
04:00 - 05:00Ben Frost (live av)
05:00 - 07:00Tony Allen & Jeff Mills (live)

Who?

16:25 - 17:10Kedr Livansky
17:55 - 18:40Flasher
19:30 - 20:15Föllakzoid
21:15 - 22:00Mykki Blanco
00:35 - 01:20Jessy Lanza
01:50 - 02:50U.S. Girls
03:20 - 04:20Sevdaliza
05:00 - 07:00Dr Rubinstein

Sun​day 16th June

1560643200

What

17:35 - 18:35Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks
19:55 - 20:55Slowdive
22:30 - 01:00The Cure

Which

16:35 - 17:25Perfume Genius
18:45 - 19:45Olafur Arnalds
21:05 - 22:20The Good, The Bad & The Queen
01:10 - 02:40Future

This

16:50 - 17:40Sudan Archives
18:30 - 19:30Princess Nokia
20:30 - 21:30William Basinski & Lawrence English
01:00 - 01:50Altin Gün
02:20 - 03:20Goat
03:50 - 04:50Bo Ningen

That

16:05 - 16:50Pip Blom
17:40 - 18:30Anna Calvi
19:30 - 20:30Pharaoh Sanders Quartet
21:30 - 22:30ANOHNI
01:10 - 02:00Emma Ruth Rundle
02:30 - 03:20Daughters
03:50 - 04:50Church of Misery

Other

16:45 - 17:35K Á R Y Y N
18:10 - 19:00Pan Daijing
19:45 - 20:45Actress (live av)
21:30 - 22:30Kaytranada
01:00 - 03:00Mall Grab
03:00 - 05:00Skee Mask
05:00 - 07:00Amelie Lens

Who?

15:55 - 16:40Kelman Duran
17:25 - 18:10Nordmann
19:00 - 19:45Julie Byrne
20:45 - 21:30Cannibal OX
01:00 - 01:50Gazelle Twin (live)
02:20 - 03:10Eartheater (live av)
03:40 - 04:40Blanck Mass
05:00 - 07:00Talaboman