Working...

Thurs​day 22nd June

Woodsies

19:30 - 20:30TBA

Stonebridge

13:10 - 14:30Eats Everything (history of Rave
01:00 - 03:00Eats Everything B2B Pete Tong

West Holts bar

17:00 - 17:45Anthony Szmierek

The Levels (Silver Hayes)

21:30 - 22:30Paranoid London
00:00 - 01:30Sherelle
01:30 - 03:00VTSS

The Wow

00:00 - 01:30IMOGEN

Nowhere (shangri la)

18:00 - 18:30SKREAM
20:00 - 21:00Mike Skinner
01:05 - 02:05Nia Archives

Truth (shangri la)

20:05 - 20:45Panic Shack

Croissant Neuf (green fields)

21:00 - 21:40Showhawk Duo

Small World Stage (green fields)

14:40 - 15:40William creighton
23:05 - 00:053 daft monkeys

The Gateway

13:00 - 14:00NY Brass Band
16:00 - 16:30Guns of Navarone

Rocket Lounge

23:15 - 00:30Guns of Navarone
00:30 - 01:45Los Deados
01:45 - 03:00The Trojans

Fri​day 23rd June

Pyramid Stage

13:00 - 13:05Beans on Toast
18:15 - 19:30The Churnups
22:15 - 23:45Arctic Monkeys

Other Stage

13:00 - 13:45The Hives
20:30 - 21:30fred again

Woodsies

18:00 - 19:00The Courteeners
22:30 - 23:45Hot Chip

The Park

14:00 - 14:45Los Bitchos
15:15 - 16:15Billy nomates

Stonebridge

15:30 - 17:00DJ Yoda

Arcadia

22:30 - 00:30Chemical bros (DJ)
00:30 - 02:00Floating Points B2B Daphni
02:00 - 03:00Sherelle

Avalon

13:00 - 14:00Hobo Jones and the junkyard dogs
20:05 - 21:05Xavier Rudd

Acoustic Stage

17:00 - 18:00Newton Faulkner

IICON (Block 9)

23:45 - 01:45Four Tet
02:50 - 04:20Yung Singh

Temple

00:00 - 00:45Grove

Nowhere (shangri la)

15:55 - 17:00My Nu Leng
04:30 - 06:00Paranoid London

Rocket Lounge

03:00 - 05:00The Trojans

Sat​urday 24th June

Pyramid Stage

19:30 - 20:30Lizzo
21:30 - 23:45Guns n Roses

Woodsies

16:30 - 17:30Shame
18:00 - 19:00tba Pulp?

The Park

19:45 - 20:45TBA
21:15 - 22:15Leftfield
23:00 - 00:15Fatboy Slim

Bimble Inn

03:30 - 05:30Stanton Warriers

Arcadia

00:00 - 01:00Skepta B2B Jammer
02:00 - 03:00VTSS

Avalon

14:10 - 15:05Beans on Toast

Acoustic Stage

16:00 - 16:40badly Drawn Boy

The Levels (Silver Hayes)

23:00 - 00:30Katy B B2B Emerald
00:30 - 03:00Nia archives

Glade

17:40 - 18:45Dreadzone
18:45 - 19:45Donn Letts

Nowhere (shangri la)

04:45 - 06:00SKREAM

Sun​day 25th June

Pyramid Stage

15:15 - 16:30Cat Stevens
17:00 - 18:15Blondie

Other Stage

19:45 - 20:45the War on Drugs
21:45 - 23:15QOTSA

Greenpeace

13:30 - 14:15William Crighton

Woodsies

14:00 - 15:00The Big Moon
18:30 - 19:30Editors

The Park

11:30 - 12:15John Frances Flynn
16:30 - 17:30Viagra Boys

Arcadia

22:30 - 23:30DJ Q B2B Yung Singh
23:30 - 00:30shy FX Ft Stamina MC

West Holts bar

14:00 - 15:00Black country new road