Fri​day 14th October

1665705600

Honda

13:15 - 14:00Happie Hoffman
14:30 - 15:15Wet Leg
16:15 - 17:00Jazmine Sullivan
18:00 - 19:00Phoenix
20:00 - 21:30SZA

Miller Lite

14:00 - 14:30Blondshell
15:15 - 16:15Vacations
17:00 - 18:00Arlo Parks
19:00 - 20:00Omar Apollo

BMI

13:45 - 14:30Early James
15:15 - 16:00Dro Kenji
17:00 - 18:00Lily Rose

Barton Springs

14:00 - 14:30Dcarr
15:15 - 16:00Glaive
17:00 - 18:00L'Imperatrice
19:00 - 20:00Lucky Dave

Tito's Handmade Vodka

13:30 - 14:15The Huston-Tillitson University Jazz Collective
14:30 - 15:15Sarah Kinsley
16:00 - 17:00Genesis Owusu
18:00 - 19:00Purple Disco Machine
20:00 - 22:00Silent Disco

T-Mobile

14:00 - 14:30Bktherula
15:30 - 16:00Teezo Touchdown
17:00 - 18:00Benee
19:00 - 20:00Billy Strings

American Express

13:15 - 14:00Twen
14:30 - 15:15Noah Cyrus
16:00 - 17:00Conan Gray
18:00 - 19:00Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats
20:00 - 22:00The Chicks

Sat​urday 15th October

1665792000

Honda

12:45 - 13:30Como las Movies
14:15 - 15:15Tai Verdes
16:15 - 17:15Boy George & Culture Club
18:15 - 19:15Death Cab for Cutie
20:15 - 21:30Flume

Miller Lite

12:00 - 12:45Spill Tab
13:30 - 14:15Neil Frances
15:30 - 16:15Samia
17:15 - 18:15Sofi Tukker
19:15 - 20:15Diplo

BMI

12:00 - 12:45Izzy Heltai
13:30 - 14:15Ben Reilly
15:15 - 16:15Sloppy Jane
17:15 - 18:15The Brummies

Barton Springs

12:00 - 12:45Lesly Reynaga
13:30 - 14:15Lido Pimienta
15:15 - 16:15Tyla Yaweh
17:15 - 18:15Sabrina Claudio
19:15 - 20:15Tobe Nwigwe

Tito's Handmade Vodka

12:00 - 12:45J Soulja
13:00 - 13:45Good Looks
14:00 - 14:45Southern Avenue
15:00 - 15:45Josh Fudge
16:15 - 17:15Disko Cowboy
18:15 - 19:15Big Gigantic
20:00 - 22:00Silent Disco

T-Mobile

12:00 - 12:45Jake Lloyd
13:30 - 14:15Ripe
15:15 - 16:00Princess Nokia
17:00 - 18:00The Front Bottoms
19:15 - 20:30The War on Drugs

American Express

12:45 - 13:30Habibi
14:15 - 15:15The Midnight
16:00 - 17:00Wallows
18:05 - 19:15Lil Nas X
20:30 - 22:00P!nk

Sun​day 16th October

1665878400

Honda

12:30 - 13:15Taipei Houston
14:00 - 15:00Larry June
16:00 - 17:00Spoon
18:00 - 19:00James Blake
20:15 - 21:30Kacey Musgraves

Miller Lite

11:45 - 12:30Flora & Fawna
13:15 - 14:00Jake Wesley Rogers
15:15 - 16:00BIA
17:00 - 18:00Big Wild
19:00 - 20:15Zhu

BMI

11:45 - 12:30Siena Liggins
13:15 - 14:00Joshua Ray Walker
15:00 - 16:00Urban Heat
17:00 - 18:00Jackson Dean

Barton Springs

11:45 - 12:30Pleasure Venom
13:15 - 14:00Tom Odell
15:00 - 16:00Faye Webster
17:00 - 18:00The Marias
19:00 - 20:15Goose

Tito's Handmade Vodka

11:45 - 12:30The Spiritualettes
12:45 - 13:30Me Nd Adam
13:45 - 14:30Buffalo Nichols
14:45 - 15:30Wilderado
16:00 - 17:00Magdalena Bay
18:00 - 19:00Robert Glasper
20:00 - 22:00Silent Disco

T-Mobile

11:45 - 12:30Danielle Ponder
13:15 - 14:00DEHD
15:00 - 16:00P!nkPantheress
17:00 - 18:00Japanese Breakfast
19:00 - 20:00Marcus Mumford

American Express

12:30 - 13:15Glove
14:00 - 15:00Yungblud
16:00 - 17:00Oliver tree
18:00 - 19:00Paramore
20:00 - 22:00Red Hot Chili Peppers