Working...

Abbey Underground

Fri​day 11th Mar

9:00 - 9:45CONVOY & THE CATTLEMEN
10:00 - 10:45MOUNTAIN OF SMOKE
11:00 - 11:45THE RAVEN CHARTER
12:00 - 12:45IN MEMORY OF MAN
1:00 - 1:45SHAOLIN DEATH SQUAD

Sun​day 13th Mar

8:00 - 8:45EMUFUCKA
9:00 - 9:45THE FOREIGN RESORT
10:00 - 10:45NITE
11:00 - 11:45CHROME PONY

Andy's Bar

Fri​day 11th Mar

9:00 - 9:45MA'AT
10:00 - 10:45DECORA
11:00 - 11:45WIREWINGS
12:00 - 12:45GUM
1:00 - 1:45NORTHERN NATIONAL

Sat​urday 12th Mar

9:30 - 10:15FUTURE SELF
10:30 - 11:15LEGACY
11:30 - 12:15CORNHOLE
12:30 - 1:15DIXIE WITCH

Sun​day 13th Mar

9:30 - 10:15LOVE & THE ZEALOUS
10:30 - 11:15ALESIA LANI
11:30 - 12:15TOMKAT
12:30 - 1:15SUDIE

Dan's Silverleaf

Fri​day 11th Mar

6:00 - 6:45CHRIS WELCH
7:00 - 7:45KODY JACKSON
8:00 - 8:50SCOTT DANBOM
9:00 - 9:45WILL JOHNSON
10:00 - 10:45RTB2
11:00 - 11:45DANIEL MARKHAM

Sat​urday 12th Mar

1:00 - 1:30MARATHONS AND UNICORNS
1:45 - 2:05DIM LOCATOR
2:15 - 2:45SHIVERING TIMBERS
3:00 - 3:30THE HEAVY HANDS
3:45 - 4:15SWANDIVER
4:30 - 4:55BAD BEATS
5:15 - 5:45HELLA ZEALOUS
6:00 - 6:30DOME DWELLERS
6:45 - 7:15KÜKEN
7:30 - 8:00MYDOLLS
9:45 - 10:15PANSY MOON
10:30 - 11:00DANNY DIAMONDS
11:15 - 11:45JESSIE FRYE
12:00 - 12:30ULTRA VIOLENT RAYS
12:45 - 1:30MEGAFAUNA

Sun​day 13th Mar

1:00 - 1:30THE MADISONS
1:45 - 2:05HOLLY MACVE
2:15 - 2:45KIM NALL & THE FRINGE
3:00 - 3:30NERVOUS CURTAINS
3:45 - 4:15LOYAL SALLY
4:30 - 4:55JOY AGAIN
5:15 - 5:45PAUL SLAVENS
6:00 - 6:30NORTH BY NORTH
6:45 - 7:15WARREN JACKSON HEARNE
7:30 - 8:00CRESCENDO
9:45 - 10:15SIAMESE
10:30 - 11:00WASHER
11:15 - 11:45BIG UPS
12:00 - 12:30OTIS THE DESTROYER
12:45 - 1:30SHEER MAG

J&J's Pizza

Fri​day 11th Mar

8:00 - 8:50SERES
9:00 - 9:45LARRY CHIN
10:00 - 10:45WEE BEASTIES
11:00 - 11:45WHAT MOON THINGS

Sat​urday 12th Mar

8:00 - 8:50THIN SKIN
9:00 - 9:45LÖWIN
10:00 - 10:45TEEN SLUT
11:00 - 11:45KILLMAMA
12:00 - 12:45THE GARDEN

Sun​day 13th Mar

8:00 - 8:50THE GREENHOUR RESIDENCY
9:00 - 9:45HELEN KELTER SKELTER
10:00 - 10:45BOAT DRINKS
11:00 - 11:45ACID DAD

Harvest House

Fri​day 11th Mar

8:00 - 8:50FUNDAMENTAL.
9:00 - 9:45THE BREVET
10:00 - 10:45JONAS MARTIN
11:00 - 11:45*~~
12:00 - 12:45WILDCAT APOLLO

Sat​urday 12th Mar

8:00 - 8:50MAXIMILIANO CALVO
9:00 - 9:45BEREAH
10:00 - 10:45CLAIRE MORALES
11:00 - 11:45MY EDUCATION
12:00 - 12:45LEV

Sun​day 13th Mar

8:00 - 8:50LEONCARLO
9:00 - 9:45KEYTARI
10:00 - 10:45ALSACE
11:00 - 11:45FAT TONY

Lone Star Taps and Caps

Fri​day 11th Mar

8:00 - 8:50CAMERON MATTHEW RAY
9:00 - 9:45J K P K
10:00 - 10:45SKAGG PHILLIPS
11:00 - 11:45VANESSA PETERS

Sat​urday 12th Mar

8:00 - 8:50STEF CHURA
9:00 - 9:45GAR GAR
10:00 - 10:45THE ANGELUS
11:00 - 11:45SUPERSONIC LIPS
12:00 - 12:45DEAD LEAF ECHO

Sun​day 13th Mar

8:00 - 8:50V V O E S
9:00 - 9:45TIMOTHY JARROD SMITH & HOT COFFINS
10:00 - 10:45FEE LION
11:00 - 11:45MY GOLD MASK

LSA Burger

Fri​day 11th Mar

8:00 - 8:50ANIMAL SPIRIT
9:00 - 9:45MOUNTAIN SONG
10:00 - 10:45WILLIAM AUSTIN CLAY
11:00 - 11:45DOVE HUNTER

Sat​urday 12th Mar

8:00 - 8:50SHMU
9:00 - 9:45PRISM CLOUD
10:00 - 10:45FELT AND FUR
11:00 - 11:45HIKES

Sun​day 13th Mar

7:00 - 7:50RODGER DELANY
8:00 - 8:45RICHARD GILBERT
9:00 - 9:45MELISSA RATLEY
10:00 - 10:45MANANTIAL DE FUEGO

PAAC

Fri​day 11th Mar

6:00 - 6:45JAS PATRICK
7:00 - 7:50THE SINGLE ISSUES
8:00 - 8:50COZY HAWKS
9:00 - 9:45PEARL EARL
10:00 - 10:45CALLIOPE MUSICALS
11:00 - 11:45TACOCAT

Sat​urday 12th Mar

1:30 - 2:10DOUG FUNNIE
2:30 - 3:05GOLDENJOY
3:30 - 4:05KALO
4:30 - 5:05NAZEEM AND SPENCER JOLES
5:30 - 6:05WILD BILL
6:30 - 7:05BREEZE L
7:30 - 8:05RONNIE HEART
9:30 - 10:15VODEO
10:30 - 11:15MUSIC BEAR TONY BANKS
11:30 - 12:15WELL HUNG HEART
12:30 - 1:10ELECTRIC SIX

Rubber Gloves Rehearsal Studios

Fri​day 11th Mar

10:00 - 10:45THE MONKBERRIES
11:00 - 11:45RELICK
12:00 - 12:45REPEL THE ROBOT
1:00 - 1:45HUNNY

Sat​urday 12th Mar

9:30 - 10:15PLEASURE PRINCIPLE
10:30 - 11:15RAT RIOS
11:30 - 12:15BASHE
12:30 - 1:10BROTHERTIGER

Sun​day 13th Mar

9:30 - 10:15THE DANIEL GREEN SHOW
10:30 - 11:15CROWN LARKS
11:30 - 12:15MOTHERS
12:30 - 1:10NIGHTMARE AIR

Main Stage 1

Sat​urday 12th Mar

12:00 - 1:00OK SWEETHEART
1:30 - 2:30REAGAN JAMES
3:00 - 4:00PARLOUR TRICKS
4:30 - 5:30AMFMS
6:30 - 7:30CLASS ACTRESS
8:30 - 9:30CHARLES BRADLEY

Sun​day 13th Mar

12:00 - 1:00MTN. AIR
1:30 - 2:30BROTHERS IN LAW
3:00 - 4:00MODERN VICES
4:30 - 5:30WHITE REAPER
6:30 - 7:30ELIOT SUMNER
8:30 - 9:30BIZ MARKIE

Main Stage 2

Sat​urday 12th Mar

12:45 - 1:45FRIDAY MEAN
2:15 - 3:15THE BIRDS OF NIGHT
3:45 - 4:45PURPLE
5:30 - 6:30DIRTY DISHES
7:30 - 8:30HARES ON THE MOUNTAIN

Sun​day 13th Mar

12:45 - 1:45ABACABA
2:15 - 3:15SON OF STAN
3:45 - 4:45THE DEMIGS
5:30 - 6:30VADAAT CHARIGIM
7:30 - 8:30AV THE GREAT