You are viewing an old revision of the clashfinder. Click here for the current version.

Fri​day 11th Mar

1457654400

Abbey Underground

21:00 - 21:45CONVOY & THE CATTLEMEN
22:00 - 22:45MOUNTAIN OF SMOKE
23:00 - 23:45THE RAVEN CHARTER
00:00 - 00:45IN MEMORY OF MAN
01:00 - 01:45SHAOLIN DEATH SQUAD

Andy's Bar

21:00 - 21:45MA'AT
22:00 - 22:45DECORA
23:00 - 23:45WIREWINGS
00:00 - 00:45GUM
01:00 - 01:45NORTHERN NATIONAL

Dan's Silverleaf

18:00 - 18:45CHRIS WELCH
19:00 - 19:45KODY JACKSON
20:00 - 20:50SCOTT DANBOM
21:00 - 21:45WILL JOHNSON
22:00 - 22:45RTB2
23:00 - 23:45DANIEL MARKHAM

J&J's Pizza

20:00 - 20:50SERES
21:00 - 21:45LARRY CHIN
22:00 - 22:45WEE BEASTIES
23:00 - 23:45WHAT MOON THINGS

Harvest House

20:00 - 20:50FUNDAMENTAL.
21:00 - 21:45THE BREVET
22:00 - 22:45JONAS MARTIN
23:00 - 23:45*~~
00:00 - 00:45WILDCAT APOLLO

Lone Star Taps and Caps

20:00 - 20:50CAMERON MATTHEW RAY
21:00 - 21:45J K P K
22:00 - 22:45SKAGG PHILLIPS
23:00 - 23:45VANESSA PETERS

LSA Burger

20:00 - 20:50ANIMAL SPIRIT
21:00 - 21:45MOUNTAIN SONG
22:00 - 22:45WILLIAM AUSTIN CLAY
23:00 - 23:45DOVE HUNTER

PAAC

18:00 - 18:45JAS PATRICK
19:00 - 19:50THE SINGLE ISSUES
20:00 - 20:50COZY HAWKS
21:00 - 21:45PEARL EARL
22:00 - 22:45CALLIOPE MUSICALS
23:00 - 23:45TACOCAT

Rubber Gloves Rehearsal Studios

22:00 - 22:45THE MONKBERRIES
23:00 - 23:45RELICK
00:00 - 00:45REPEL THE ROBOT
01:00 - 01:45HUNNY

Sat​urday 12th Mar

1457740800

Andy's Bar

21:30 - 22:15FUTURE SELF
22:30 - 23:15LEGACY
23:30 - 00:15CORNHOLE
00:30 - 01:15DIXIE WITCH

Dan's Silverleaf

13:00 - 13:30MARATHONS AND UNICORNS
13:45 - 14:05DIM LOCATOR
14:15 - 14:45SHIVERING TIMBERS
15:00 - 15:30THE HEAVY HANDS
15:45 - 16:15SWANDIVER
16:30 - 16:55BAD BEATS
17:15 - 17:45HELLA ZEALOUS
18:00 - 18:30DOME DWELLERS
18:45 - 19:15KÜKEN
19:30 - 20:00MYDOLLS
21:45 - 22:15PANSY MOON
22:30 - 23:00DANNY DIAMONDS
23:15 - 23:45JESSIE FRYE
00:00 - 00:30ULTRA VIOLENT RAYS
00:45 - 01:30MEGAFAUNA

J&J's Pizza

20:00 - 20:50THIN SKIN
21:00 - 21:45LÖWIN
22:00 - 22:45TEEN SLUT
23:00 - 23:45KILLMAMA
00:00 - 00:45THE GARDEN

Harvest House

20:00 - 20:50MAXIMILIANO CALVO
21:00 - 21:45BEREAH
22:00 - 22:45CLAIRE MORALES
23:00 - 23:45MY EDUCATION
00:00 - 00:45LEV

Lone Star Taps and Caps

20:00 - 20:50STEF CHURA
21:00 - 21:45GAR GAR
22:00 - 22:45THE ANGELUS
23:00 - 23:45SUPERSONIC LIPS
00:00 - 00:45DEAD LEAF ECHO

LSA Burger

20:00 - 20:50SHMU
21:00 - 21:45PRISM CLOUD
22:00 - 22:45FELT AND FUR
23:00 - 23:45HIKES

PAAC

13:30 - 14:10DOUG FUNNIE
14:30 - 15:05GOLDENJOY
15:30 - 16:05KALO
16:30 - 17:05NAZEEM AND SPENCER JOLES
17:30 - 18:05WILD BILL
18:30 - 19:05BREEZE L
19:30 - 20:05RONNIE HEART
21:30 - 22:15VODEO
22:30 - 23:15MUSIC BEAR TONY BANKS
23:30 - 00:15WELL HUNG HEART
00:30 - 01:10ELECTRIC SIX

Rubber Gloves Rehearsal Studios

21:30 - 22:15PLEASURE PRINCIPLE
22:30 - 23:15RAT RIOS
23:30 - 00:15BASHE
00:30 - 01:10BROTHERTIGER

Main Stage 1

12:00 - 13:00OK SWEETHEART
13:30 - 14:30REAGAN JAMES
15:00 - 16:00PARLOUR TRICKS
16:30 - 17:30AMFMS
18:30 - 19:30CLASS ACTRESS
20:30 - 21:30CHARLES BRADLEY

Main Stage 2

12:45 - 13:45FRIDAY MEAN
14:15 - 15:15THE BIRDS OF NIGHT
15:45 - 16:45PURPLE
17:30 - 18:30DIRTY DISHES
19:30 - 20:30HARES ON THE MOUNTAIN

Sun​day 13th Mar

1457827200

Abbey Underground

20:00 - 20:45EMUFUCKA
21:00 - 21:45THE FOREIGN RESORT
22:00 - 22:45NITE
23:00 - 23:45CHROME PONY

Andy's Bar

21:30 - 22:15LOVE & THE ZEALOUS
22:30 - 23:15ALESIA LANI
23:30 - 00:15TOMKAT
00:30 - 01:15SUDIE

Dan's Silverleaf

13:00 - 13:30MARATHONS AND UNICORNS
13:45 - 14:05DIM LOCATOR
14:15 - 14:45SHIVERING TIMBERS
15:00 - 15:30THE HEAVY HANDS
15:45 - 16:15SWANDIVER
16:30 - 16:55BAD BEATS
17:15 - 17:45HELLA ZEALOUS
18:00 - 18:30DOME DWELLERS
18:45 - 19:15KÜKEN
19:30 - 20:00MYDOLLS
21:45 - 22:15PANSY MOON
22:30 - 23:00DANNY DIAMONDS
23:15 - 23:45JESSIE FRYE
00:00 - 00:30ULTRA VIOLENT RAYS
00:45 - 01:30MEGAFAUNA

J&J's Pizza

20:00 - 20:50THE GREENHOUR RESIDENCY
21:00 - 21:45HELEN KELTER SKELTER
22:00 - 22:45BOAT DRINKS
23:00 - 23:45ACID DAD

Harvest House

20:00 - 20:50LEONCARLO
21:00 - 21:45KEYTARI
22:00 - 22:45ALSACE
23:00 - 23:45FAT TONY

Lone Star Taps and Caps

20:00 - 20:50V V O E S
21:00 - 21:45TIMOTHY JARROD SMITH & HOT COFFINS
22:00 - 22:45FEE LION
23:00 - 23:45MY GOLD MASK

LSA Burger

19:00 - 19:50RODGER DELANY
20:00 - 20:45RICHARD GILBERT
21:00 - 21:45MELISSA RATLEY
22:00 - 22:45MANANTIAL DE FUEGO

PAAC

13:30 - 14:10DOUG FUNNIE
14:30 - 15:05GOLDENJOY
15:30 - 16:05KALO
16:30 - 17:05NAZEEM AND SPENCER JOLES
17:30 - 18:05WILD BILL
18:30 - 19:05BREEZE L
19:30 - 20:05RONNIE HEART
21:30 - 22:15VODEO
22:30 - 23:15MUSIC BEAR TONY BANKS
23:30 - 00:15WELL HUNG HEART
00:30 - 01:10ELECTRIC SIX

Rubber Gloves Rehearsal Studios

21:30 - 22:15PLEASURE PRINCIPLE
22:30 - 23:15RAT RIOS
23:30 - 00:15BASHE
00:30 - 01:10BROTHERTIGER

Main Stage 1

12:00 - 13:00MTN. AIR
13:30 - 14:30BROTHERS IN LAW
15:00 - 16:00MODERN VICES
16:30 - 17:30WHITE REAPER
18:30 - 19:30ELIOT SUMNER
20:30 - 21:30BIZ MARKIE

Main Stage 2

12:45 - 13:45ABACABA
14:15 - 15:15SON OF STAN
15:45 - 16:45THE DEMIGS
17:30 - 18:30VADAAT CHARIGIM
19:30 - 20:30AV THE GREAT