Working...

Fri​day 11th Mar

Abbey Underground

21:00 - 21:45CONVOY & THE CATTLEMEN
22:00 - 22:45MOUNTAIN OF SMOKE
23:00 - 23:45THE RAVEN CHARTER
00:00 - 00:45IN MEMORY OF MAN
01:00 - 01:45SHAOLIN DEATH SQUAD

Andy's Bar

21:00 - 21:45MA'AT
22:00 - 22:45DECORA
23:00 - 23:45WIREWINGS
00:00 - 00:45GUM
01:00 - 01:45NORTHERN NATIONAL

Dan's Silverleaf

18:00 - 18:45CHRIS WELCH
19:00 - 19:45KODY JACKSON
20:00 - 20:50SCOTT DANBOM
21:00 - 21:45WILL JOHNSON
22:00 - 22:45RTB2
23:00 - 23:45DANIEL MARKHAM

J&J's Pizza

20:00 - 20:50SERES
21:00 - 21:45LARRY CHIN
22:00 - 22:45WEE BEASTIES
23:00 - 23:45WHAT MOON THINGS

Harvest House

20:00 - 20:50FUNDAMENTAL.
21:00 - 21:45THE BREVET
22:00 - 22:45JONAS MARTIN
23:00 - 23:45*~~
00:00 - 00:45WILDCAT APOLLO

Lone Star Taps and Caps

20:00 - 20:50CAMERON MATTHEW RAY
21:00 - 21:45J K P K
22:00 - 22:45SKAGG PHILLIPS
23:00 - 23:45VANESSA PETERS

LSA Burger

20:00 - 20:50ANIMAL SPIRIT
21:00 - 21:45MOUNTAIN SONG
22:00 - 22:45WILLIAM AUSTIN CLAY
23:00 - 23:45DOVE HUNTER

PAAC

18:00 - 18:45JAS PATRICK
19:00 - 19:50THE SINGLE ISSUES
20:00 - 20:50COZY HAWKS
21:00 - 21:45PEARL EARL
22:00 - 22:45CALLIOPE MUSICALS
23:00 - 23:45TACOCAT

Rubber Gloves Rehearsal Studios

22:00 - 22:45THE MONKBERRIES
23:00 - 23:45RELICK
00:00 - 00:45REPEL THE ROBOT
01:00 - 01:45HUNNY

Sat​urday 12th Mar

Andy's Bar

21:30 - 22:15FUTURE SELF
22:30 - 23:15LEGACY
23:30 - 00:15CORNHOLE
00:30 - 01:15DIXIE WITCH

Dan's Silverleaf

13:00 - 13:30MARATHONS AND UNICORNS
13:45 - 14:05DIM LOCATOR
14:15 - 14:45SHIVERING TIMBERS
15:00 - 15:30THE HEAVY HANDS
15:45 - 16:15SWANDIVER
16:30 - 16:55BAD BEATS
17:15 - 17:45HELLA ZEALOUS
18:00 - 18:30DOME DWELLERS
18:45 - 19:15KÜKEN
19:30 - 20:00MYDOLLS
21:45 - 22:15PANSY MOON
22:30 - 23:00DANNY DIAMONDS
23:15 - 23:45JESSIE FRYE
00:00 - 00:30ULTRA VIOLENT RAYS
00:45 - 01:30MEGAFAUNA

J&J's Pizza

20:00 - 20:50THIN SKIN
21:00 - 21:45LÖWIN
22:00 - 22:45TEEN SLUT
23:00 - 23:45KILLMAMA
00:00 - 00:45THE GARDEN

Harvest House

20:00 - 20:50MAXIMILIANO CALVO
21:00 - 21:45BEREAH
22:00 - 22:45CLAIRE MORALES
23:00 - 23:45MY EDUCATION
00:00 - 00:45LEV

Lone Star Taps and Caps

20:00 - 20:50STEF CHURA
21:00 - 21:45GAR GAR
22:00 - 22:45THE ANGELUS
23:00 - 23:45SUPERSONIC LIPS
00:00 - 00:45DEAD LEAF ECHO

LSA Burger

20:00 - 20:50SHMU
21:00 - 21:45PRISM CLOUD
22:00 - 22:45FELT AND FUR
23:00 - 23:45HIKES

PAAC

13:30 - 14:10DOUG FUNNIE
14:30 - 15:05GOLDENJOY
15:30 - 16:05KALO
16:30 - 17:05NAZEEM AND SPENCER JOLES
17:30 - 18:05WILD BILL
18:30 - 19:05BREEZE L
19:30 - 20:05RONNIE HEART
21:30 - 22:15VODEO
22:30 - 23:15MUSIC BEAR TONY BANKS
23:30 - 00:15WELL HUNG HEART
00:30 - 01:10ELECTRIC SIX

Rubber Gloves Rehearsal Studios

21:30 - 22:15PLEASURE PRINCIPLE
22:30 - 23:15RAT RIOS
23:30 - 00:15BASHE
00:30 - 01:10BROTHERTIGER

Sun​day 13th Mar

Abbey Underground

21:00 - 21:50CONVOY & THE CATTLEMEN
22:00 - 22:50MOUNTAIN OF SMOKE
23:00 - 23:50THE RAVEN CHARTER
00:00 - 00:45IN MEMORY OF MAN
01:00 - 01:50SHAOLIN DEATH SQUAD

Andy's Bar

21:00 - 21:50MA'AT
22:00 - 22:50DECORA
23:00 - 23:50WIREWINGS
00:00 - 00:50GUM
01:00 - 01:50NORTHERN NATIONAL