Tues​day 16th August

1660608000

Ficken Party Stage

17:00 - 17:30Vodoo Kiss
18:00 - 18:30Crack Up
19:00 - 19:45Apophis
20:15 - 21:15Fleshcrawl
21:45 - 23:00End of Green
23:15 - 02:00Ficken Disco

Wed​nesday 17th August

1660694400

Main Stage

16:10 - 17:10Raised Fist
17:40 - 18:40Caliban
19:10 - 20:30Feuerschwanz
21:15 - 22:45Eisbrecher
23:25 - 00:35Korpiklaani
01:00 - 02:00Die Apokalyptischen Reiter

T-Stage

15:00 - 16:00Blasmusik Illenschwang
16:50 - 17:35Pallbearer
18:25 - 19:10Exodus
20:00 - 21:00Testament
21:50 - 22:50Paradise Lost
23:40 - 00:25Fleshgod Apocalypse
01:15 - 02:15Turbobier

Wera Tool Rebel Stage

16:05 - 16:45Siamese
17:40 - 18:20Urne
19:15 - 19:55Paleface
21:05 - 21:45Our Promise
22:55 - 23:35Svalbard
00:30 - 01:10Nyrst
02:20 - 03:00Spasm

Ficken Party Stage

17:00 - 17:40Morbid Alcoholica
18:10 - 18:50Gutrectomy
19:20 - 20:00Hawxx
20:30 - 21:10The Prophecy 23
21:40 - 22:20The Other
22:50 - 23:301914
23:30 - 01:30Partymonium Disco

Thurs​day 18th August

1660780800

Main Stage

12:00 - 12:40Evile
12:55 - 13:35Darkest Hour
13:50 - 14:35Ghostkid
15:00 - 15:45Mr. Hurley & die Pulveraffen
16:10 - 17:10Beast in Black
17:40 - 18:40Finntroll
19:10 - 20:30Electric Callboy
21:15 - 22:45Arch Enemy
23:25 - 00:35Avatar
01:00 - 02:00Dark Tranquillity

T-Stage

11:30 - 12:15Warkings
12:55 - 13:40Mass Hysteria
14:20 - 15:05Gutalax
15:45 - 16:30Misery Index
17:10 - 17:55Omnium Gatherum
18:35 - 19:35Death Angel
20:30 - 21:30Cannibal Corpse
22:25 - 23:25Ensiferum
00:20 - 01:20Der Weg einer Freiheit
02:15 - 03:00Eisregen

Wera Tool Rebel Stage

12:20 - 12:50Dangerface
13:45 - 14:15Conjurer
15:10 - 15:40Seasons in Black
16:35 - 17:05Haggefugg
18:00 - 18:30Necrotted
19:40 - 20:25Kvaen
21:35 - 22:20Humanity's Last Breath
23:30 - 00:15Dagoba
01:25 - 02:10Serenity

Ficken Party Stage

14:00 - 15:00Bembers
15:30 - 16:00Elwood Stray
16:30 - 17:00Consvmer
17:30 - 18:00Balance Breach
18:30 - 19:00Ten56
21:00 - 01:30Ficken Disco

Fri​day 19th August

1660867200

Main Stage

12:00 - 12:40Bloodywood
12:55 - 13:35Lorna Shore
13:50 - 14:35Comeback Kid
15:00 - 15:45Orden Ogan
16:10 - 17:10Emil Bulls
17:40 - 18:40Hämatom
19:10 - 20:30Alestorm
21:15 - 22:45Within Temptation
23:25 - 00:35Amorphis
01:00 - 02:00Lord of the Lost

T-Stage

11:30 - 12:15Debauchery
12:55 - 13:40Vended
14:20 - 15:05Landmvrks
15:45 - 16:30Benighted
17:10 - 17:55Parasite Inc.
18:35 - 19:35Napalm Death
20:30 - 21:30Jinjer
22:25 - 23:25Insomnium
00:20 - 01:20Any Given Day
02:15 - 03:00Vola

Wera Tool Rebel Stage

12:20 - 12:50Mission in Black
13:45 - 14:15Slope
15:10 - 15:40Vulture
16:35 - 17:05Distant
18:00 - 18:30Djerv
19:40 - 20:25Cytotoxin
21:35 - 22:20Space Chaser
23:30 - 00:15Angelus Apatrida
01:25 - 02:10Hangman's Chair

Ficken Party Stage

14:00 - 15:00Nanowar of Steel
15:30 - 16:00Oklahoma Kid
16:30 - 17:00Resolve
17:30 - 18:00Aviana
18:30 - 19:00Venues
21:00 - 01:30Ficken Disco

Sat​urday 20th August

1660953600

Main Stage

12:00 - 12:40Infected Rain
12:55 - 13:35Nekrogoblikon
13:50 - 14:35Brainstorm
15:00 - 15:45Fiddler's Green
16:10 - 17:10Dark Funeral
17:40 - 18:40Bury Tomorrow
19:10 - 20:30Blind Guardian
21:15 - 22:45Heaven Shall Burn
23:25 - 00:35Hypocrisy
01:00 - 02:00J.B.O.

T-Stage

11:30 - 12:15Crisix
12:55 - 13:40Brothers of Metal
14:20 - 15:05Analepsy
15:45 - 16:30Avatarium
17:10 - 17:55Primal Fear
18:35 - 19:35Benediction
20:30 - 21:30Ignite
22:25 - 23:25Combichrist
00:20 - 01:20Cypecore
02:15 - 03:00Igorrr

Wera Tool Rebel Stage

12:20 - 12:50Defocus
13:45 - 14:15Skyeye
15:10 - 15:40Temptations of the Weak
16:35 - 17:05Acranius
18:00 - 18:30Lüt
19:40 - 20:25Lik
21:35 - 22:20Agrypnie
23:30 - 00:15Born from Pain
01:25 - 02:10Hammer King

Ficken Party Stage

14:00 - 15:00Randale
15:30 - 16:00Knogjärn
16:30 - 17:00Storm
17:30 - 18:00Fixation
18:30 - 19:00Navian
21:00 - 01:30Ficken Disco