Thurs​day 29th June

1498694400

Main Stage

13:15 - 14:15Het Zesde Metaal
15:00 - 16:00Savages
16:45 - 18:00Prophets of Rage
18:45 - 20:00Imagine Dragons
20:50 - 22:20Arcade Fire
23:10 - 00:40Kings of Leon

The Barn

13:00 - 13:40Tout Va Bien
14:10 - 15:00Cigarettes After Sex
15:45 - 16:45Mark Lanegan Band
17:35 - 18:35Agnus Obel
19:35 - 20:45Martin Garrix
21:45 - 23:00The Chainsmokers

Klub C

13:40 - 14:10Declan McKenna
15:00 - 15:45KSHMR
16:45 - 17:35Warholla
18:35 - 19:35Beth Ditto
20:45 - 21:45Xavier Rudd
23:00 - 00:00Mura Masa

Fri​day 30th June

1498780800

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:35TBA (Highly Suspect)?
14:00 - 14:50Kaleo
15:25 - 16:25Nathaniel Rateliff & the Night Sweats
17:00 - 18:00White Lies
18:40 - 19:40Royal Blood
20:30 - 21:30James Blake
22:30 - 01:00Radiohead

The Barn

13:00 - 13:30Tamino
14:00 - 14:45Warhaus
15:25 - 16:25Future Islands
17:15 - 18:15Birdy
19:15 - 20:30Bazart
21:30 - 22:45Oscar and the Wolf

Klub C

13:30 - 14:00Vuurwerk
14:45 - 15:25Maggie Rogers
16:25 - 17:15Jain
18:15 - 19:15Dua Lipa
20:30 - 21:30The Pretenders
22:45 - 23:45TBA / (Father John Misty) ?

Sat​urday 1st July

1498867200

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:40Frank Carter & the Rattlesnakes
14:10 - 14:55Blues Pills
15:30 - 16:20Seasick Steve
17:00 - 18:00Jimmy Eat World
18:50 - 20:05Blink 182
20:55 - 22:25System of a Down
23:15 - 01:00Linkin Park

The Barn

13:00 - 13:40Toothless
14:20 - 15:10Glass Animals
15:50 - 16:50Sohn
17:35 - 18:35Kodaline
19:35 - 20:35Passenger
21:35 - 22:50Bonobo (Live)

Klub C

13:40 - 14:20J. Bernardt
15:10 - 15:50Machine Gun Kelly
16:50 - 17:35Charli XCX
18:35 - 19:35Milky Change
20:35 - 21:35Crystal Fighters
22:50 - 00:05Above and Beyond

Sun​day 2nd July

1498953600

Main Stage

13:30 - 14:10Nothing But Thieves
14:45 - 15:45Dropkick Murphys
16:30 - 17:30The Kills
18:15 - 19:15The Lumineers
20:15 - 21:30Alt-J
22:30 - 01:00Foo Fighters

The Barn

13:00 - 13:45Cage the Elephant
14:20 - 15:20Thurston Moore Group
16:05 - 16:55Rea Sremmurd
17:55 - 18:55Rag N' Bone Man
19:55 - 21:10Soulwax
22:10 - 23:10G-Eazy

Klub C

13:45 - 14:20Noname
15:20 - 16:05Fatima Yamaha
16:55 - 17:55Benjamine Clementine
18:55 - 19:55Warpaint
21:05 - 22:05TBA
23:10 - 00:10Tourist LeMC