Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 1 - Have at it!

Keep this site running - Donate

Žižkovská Noc 2019 Clashfinder Thursday 21st March

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

08:00

AKTUÁLNÍ INFORMACE VŽDY NA WWW.ZIZKOVSKANOC.NET JEDNODENNÍ I FESTIVALOVÉ VSTUPENKY V PRODEJI V KAŽDÉM KLUBU

Storm - main stage

Mala Ruckus
Good Times Only
Květy
Vltava
Fried Dough (CAN)
MATKA

Palác Akropolis

Čáry života
WWW NEUROBEAT
Midi Lidi

Akropolis - Malá scéna

Nachtigeil Collective
FLOEX (DJ set)
B.UNQ!
NED

Cross - main stage

Orinoko
François Svalis
1flfsoap
HRTL
RSS B0YS (PL)
Prozac

Cross - underground

Jane Miltz (Éter)
Plast (Kosmospiel)
hnát the dj (Herna)
motch & losko (Kosmospiel)

Cross Attic

In Absentia (SK)
What Lies Besides the Haters

Fuchs2 #Fullmoon #Heartnoize

Magnesium
Orient
₲ardeŋ ɵƒ (PL)
Bliss Signal (UK/IE)

Fuchs2 - malá scéna #Fullmoon #Heartnoize

Toufar
ILLEGAL ILLUSION
Děti deště
Drom
Five Seconds to Leave

Fatal #Spark metal stage

Nuummite
Let Them Burn
Daerrwin
Insania
Hnus Umírající

Žižkostel #Jednota

Line Gate
Thistle
Charlie Looker (US)

Vinohradský Pivovar #GrowStage

Rising Spirits - DJ Warm-up
Sevap Company
Dr. Kary a motýlí band
Pohřební kapela

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

08:00

Modrá Vopice

B.D.P (Bez deseti patnáct)
Stále Nič
Korupce
RV-4
KONFRONT
Konflikt (SK)
Hak attak

Bike Jesus #Dada booking

Mancuso
Fotbal
Panenské Plameny
Oswaldovi
Pasta Grows On Trees (FR)

Nad Viktorkou #Mad Duck booking

Defecated Dog
Trahir
Blues For The Redsun
Bongthrower (DE)

Café Vítkov #UNI

Oldřich Janota
TEVE
TBA (Plyš zrušeno)
Piano

Punctum #Praha v Brně

BBQ for Ben (Jozef Cseres/Thomas Lehn/Hans W. Koch)

Žižkovšiška

Collectors
Black Holes
Jack the Hipper
Guilty Echoes
Vees
Stuffed Chicken

U Vystřelenýho Oka

Jull Dajen
BlaženkA
Trombenik - klezmer band

U Habásků #Oslava Sv. Patrika

Cúpla Focal
Foggy Dude
Chip & Co. (US/CZ)

Carpe Diem

Bobby Píchač
Inge z hor
Buzerant
Záviš

Café Pavlač

Slow Motion
Mutanti hledaj východisko
Malcuth & Vooku - Simulacrum AV

Clown and Bard Hostel #No Borders No Masters

Prime Services (PT/A/CZ)
One Step Heavier (FR)
The Tin Turtles (UA/RU/CZ)
Arrogant Twins (UK/CZ)
44 (AU/RO/SK/US)

Medium 43 #Scream For Fame

Lost Notion
Joy & Pleasure
Aldo Raine
Mikuláš Von Clenorowitz

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

08:00

Plus Prague Hostel #Benefiční scéna pro 4 ŽIDLE

Čtvrt na Smrt
Kallen
Hanzík
Johni

District 3 #Silent District Stage

The Most Naked Man
Prune
Archívny chlapec (SK)

Orion

The Shots
Sisus Ralsis
The Hypnotunez (UA)
Nikola Mucha

Vlkova 26

Marie Pravda
Ariana
Aid Kid b2b Step by Step

Ceel

Elka
Cayman

Venuše ve Švehlovce

Teatr Zamiast (PL)

Pracovna

V odrazu mých vět uvidíš sebe

Pracovna #Olga Słowik

Z. Bałdyga (PL/CZ)
J. Zbořil, K. Bouška, I. Kokyová
Julia Fiedorczuk
O. Pek, J. Škrob
Potmě

Náš Klub

DADA kabaret
PRA-ČI-DLO - Divadlo bez zvířat

Prostor 39

Improti
Simona Babčáková & NO A!

Bytová scéna - Tachovské náměstí 6

Jiří Šimek - Neboj_
Jiří Šimek - Neboj_

Kostnické náměstí

Básně dokola

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

08:00

Žižkovská Noc 2019 Clashfinder Friday 22nd March

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

08:00

AKTUÁLNÍ INFORMACE VŽDY NA WWW.ZIZKOVSKANOC.NET JEDNODENNÍ I FESTIVALOVÉ VSTUPENKY V PRODEJI V KAŽDÉM KLUBU

Storm - main stage

Volá Londýn
Znouzectnost
Mucha
Sto zvířat
Erith (PL)
Ventolin
Toxicat

Palác Akropolis #Full Moon

Market
Houpací koně
Katarzia

Akropolis - Malá scéna #Full Moon

Margo
Spomenik
Flyplender
Tokátko
Filipo Astelo (IT)
Robin Adams

Cross - main stage

Zlomená Scéna crew
Krowak
Beesu
Misanthrop (DE)
A-Cray
Mindicted crew
Monkey Boom crew

Cross - underground #Headroom

Fourstepper
Higround
Beast:Season
Invadhertz (IT/UK)
Sinner b2b Lisz
Switch
Infract

Cross - café #Dubsteblog

Layers
Krincwayg & Frederik
Hemmer
Markee Ledge (UK)
Harmless Youth
Stifler Selecta
Dirty Little Toaster
Franill

Cross Attic

Cocompany – Birthday Party (RUS, DE)
Cocompany – Birthday Party (RUS, DE)

Fuchs2 #Heartnoize #ONYX

Amalgam DJ set
Dead Pigeon Dub & Escher Fucker
The Bug & Miss Red (UK)
Theya
Tigerhead (DE)
Newa (GE)
Nicole (GE)
Arnii

Fuchs2 - malá scéna #ONYX

Arnii
Yan b2b Alfred Czital b2b Raleight
Oliver Torr b2b St. Jakob

Fatal

Autonoé
Kosy Gen
Antigen
Němá Barikáda
Commodore 64
Beton
Victims of Classwar
ADACTA
Disease (MK)
Earth Crust Displacement (DE)
Löst

Žižkostel #Jednota

Ane Bjerkan (NO)
Kalle

Žižkostel - dole #Jednota

Glad To Get Away
Siksa (PL)

Vinohradský Pivovar #Na Scénu

The Ribs
The Atavists
ROLE
Klaus Johann Grobe (CH)
Pasta Grows On Trees (FR)
Hello Marcel

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

08:00

Modrá Vopice

La Sangre (AR/CI)
Kraost
Exorcisphobia
Black Sachbak (IS)
Malignant Tumour
Just Wär
Cold Blooded Fish
Acid Force (SK)
Bajonet

Bike Jesus

On The Roof
The Valentines
Iggy Mayerov
Leto s Monikou (SK)

Nad Viktorkou #8848

X.lr
N.0c
Lebanon
Jezoo (IT)
Sota

Café Vítkov #UNI

Fried Dough (CAN)
Noir Voir
Chorobopop
OTK
Ctib

Punctum #Praha v Brně

Diskuzní panel Limity jsme my, moderace a 4 hosté
Limity Jsme My - komentovaná projekce
Petr Bittner & Pavel Šplíchal - talk show
APEAK
111X
Exploited Body

Žižkovšiška

Les Imitants
Giedi Prime
Skelets On Me (IT)
The Pau (PL)
Johnny The Horse
Kadeadkas (DE)

U Vystřelenýho Oka

Holy Romans
ZAHRAA
BOA
Amigoos

U Habásků #Paranoir

Will Shake
Pax at the Airport
Decibelo Retardo
Bikini karneval
Golda ZNC
Sendwitch

Carpe Diem #Ústecká scéna

Švindl
Boring
Houba
Louty
Toska
La Banda de Contenedor

Café Pavlač #Top RoofTop stage

Alan's Psychedelic Breakfast
Shoe Cut
The Wild Roots
Aiko
Crossroad Bros

Bohužel Bar

Kallen
Beltza Gorria
Dan Vertígo
Cermaque
Samčo, brat dážďoviek (Pentagramček, SK)

Clown and Bard Hostel #No Borders No Masters

D4mn (FR/US)
Push2Open (FR/BR/ES)
Secondhand daylight (UK/CZ)
De ImperfAction (BR/SP/US/AU)
Leaping Lena (US/CZ)
OKSYI (SK)

Medium 43 #Scream For Fame

Beat Busters
FOXband
JANCHI

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

08:00

Plus Prague Hostel #Benefiční scéna pro 4 ŽIDLE

JOEE33
Hanz Šundis
Tali
Bára Reiterová

Jah Koko & Kenny's Island

MGL (USB)
James Wing
Billy Hopp ft. Saxo Johan
Fany Man & Wadio Rave

District 3 #Silent District Stage

Vlčák
The Viv (acoustic)
SUNBEAM

Orion #Growstage

Urban Robot
Colectiv
Dj Boldrik

Never Enough

Lucas Hulan

Vlkova 26 #Live Production

Jan Cihal
Toni Riot
Timmy Forrest
Daho

Ceel

Chia
Ian Blond
Psytrix
Klugaro
Jádro pudla

Venuše ve Švehlovce

In Absentia (SK)
Jackie Walker - WitchHunt (UK)
Slam proti nenávisti [SK/CZ]

Studio Alta

Ine Ubben - HIER, HERE, TADY
Alica Minar - Saudade (SK)
Ine Ubben - HIER, HERE, TADY

Pracovna #Jan Těsnohlídek ml.

Lukáš Csicsely
Ondřej Hložek
Lucie Faulerová
Tomáš Čada
Anna Prstková
Adam Borzič
Bohdan Bláhovec
Mirka Ábelová
Jakub König - Malé zvíře
Jan Těsnohlídek
Jindřich Jinoch
Sklad by Walda

Náš Klub

Malý princ po 20 letech
Honza Pařil - New Story
Básníci Žižkova včera/a dnes

Prostor 39

Hleb Pugachevsky
ČBRŠK - postsoviet drama

Žižkovský tunel

Soundscape Interventions – Tunel (PL)

Kostnické náměstí

Básně dokola

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

08:00

Žižkovská Noc 2019 Clashfinder Saturday 23rd March

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

08:00

AKTUÁLNÍ INFORMACE VŽDY NA WWW.ZIZKOVSKANOC.NET JEDNODENNÍ I FESTIVALOVÉ VSTUPENKY V PRODEJI V KAŽDÉM KLUBU

Storm - main stage

Gambrz Reprs
PSH
N.O.H.A.
Bifidus Aktif
Tobax (RU)
Upfockerz

Storm - druhá stage #Empire Recordings

Sphere
PWP
Decide

Palác Akropolis

Bert & Friends
nvmeri
Emma Smetana

Akropolis - Malá scéna #Live Production

Skuban
Saku
AKA (Funk Moguls)

Cross - main stage #Heartnoize

Vneumicky
Young Havel
c:/leanhyenxxxptakz
ASAP JARDA & DJ CASABLANKA
Bobbie Johnson (UK)
Maniak
Dryman

Cross - underground #Heartnoize

Fadex
Čau Česko
Dmitrievna
Stříbrný Rafael
Bratři
FVLCRVM
Ancestral Vision

Cross - café #Swine Daily

P/\ST
Sekvoye
Xanaxagoras
Násilník
Karaoke Tundra
FLACKO
LATE NIGHT crew

Cross Attic

Vincenzo Marrese - Body's Law (ITA)
Vincenzo Marrese - Body's Law (ITA)
Vincenzo Marrese - Body's Law (ITA)

Fuchs2 #X-Massacre

Kan-Jacca
Mini.LXR
Paky.LXR
Tysot Emphatek (IT)
Sparks (DE)
Darktek (FR)
Dave.LXR
Duff.LXR

Fuchs2 - malá scéna #Goulash #X-Massacre

Too Far From Home
Exude
Something Like
Skladka (SK)
Stolen Lives
Mental Tension / Fyasco
Fyasco (SK)
Lifecrusher (CH)
Gagarin
Beesu
La Sana
Hungry Beats
Tekked (DE)
The Butchers

Fatal

Crossczech
Honorace
Lihové Milice
ZAČIATOK KONCA (SK)
RozpoR (SK)
Thalidomide
Ratpack
The Wilderness (SK)

Žižkostel #Full Moon

FDK
Povodí Ohře
Zu (IT)

Žižkostel - dole #Full Moon

Uncle Grasha's Flying Circus
Massola
DJane Aisling

Vinohradský Pivovar

Après Vu
Sergeant Jammer
Purplefox Town
Tolstoys (SK)
#pokora

Modrá Vopice

M.A.C. of MAD
Neid (IT)
Wojczech (DE)
Cyness (DE)
Čad
Sperm of Mankind
My Body is a Cage (DE)
Trigger (DE)
Grindis Khan

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

08:00

Bike Jesus #PEX

Prcotina
Éra
Vulture
9 kg přibrala
Madhouse Express
Hepex

Nad Viktorkou #Kolínská scéna

Evil Buddhist and The Cyclop Apes
Blikající miminko
Chandra
KriminalRoman
Kazisvět
Blank Out
Do hlavy brouk
Kronos Combo

Café Vítkov #Jednota

Die Geister Beschwören (US)
Alexander Tucker (UK)
Man Forever (US)
Trans Soma

Punctum #Punctum/Fuga

::.:
Mango Object (Genot Center)
Thisnis
Stix
Maraki

Žižkovšiška #Theremin

Pasta Grows On Trees (FR)
±0
sinks
Vellocet Roll
Kill The Dandies!

U Vystřelenýho Oka

Bez Šance
Benjaming's Clan
BARBAR PUNK

U Habásků #Slush/Plzeňská scéna

Ed Rosenthal
Dildo Boyz
Acid Row
Smrtislav
Jakub Šmucr

Carpe Diem

Jedno
Paint Me Red
Talkwood
Wessele
Sdružení rodičů a přátel ropy
Kolektivní Halucinace
Vasilův rubáš

Café Pavlač

HEYME
Zabelov Group
Theo Alexander

Bohužel Bar

Hanzík
Akustické trauma
Čtvrt na Smrt
Dominik Kotyza
Dáša Fon Fľaša (SK)

Clown and Bard Hostel #No Borders No Masters

Death Ponee (UK/US/CZ)
Nano Tone (UK/US)
The Envlps (TN/S/FR/CZ)
Nola dis (EG/PL/US)
Pasta Grows On Trees (FR)

Medium 43 #Scream For Fame

Red Torch
Kapela Kompas
Životu

Plus Prague Hostel #Benefiční scéna pro 4 ŽIDLE

Bobby Píchač
L 159 (akusticky)
OKSYI (SK)
Samčo, brat dážďoviek (Pentagramček, SK)

Jah Koko & Kenny's Island

James Wing
Gadjo.cz
Mackie Messer
James Wing
Gadjo.cz
James Wing b2b Gadjo.cz

District 3 #Silent District Stage

Petr Hruška
Martina von W.
Little Husky

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

08:00

Orion #Growstage

Jungle Riders (NTO+Ušis)
Mr. Cocoman
Messenjah
V23 aka Wilda Panda

Never Enough

Special NeverEnough DJs B2B set (Vlkova warm-up)

Vlkova 26

Dnck
Ark3r
Saboteur & 3ska

Ceel

RebyReb
PG
Cejn
Max Forkys

Mess

Mini-s
Mindstrell (TUR)
Spirit Animals
Mixcoatl

Kino Aero

Křest Žižkovského Zinu + Projekce filmu Reality s diskuzí

Venuše ve Švehlovce

Tattoo session
Stand-up Comedy
Ztracený večer s Anatolem Svahilcem

Studio Alta

T.I.T.S. - MINE (DK, SE, NO, CZ)

Pracovna

Jarda Konáš - Dominika
A2 - literatura v překladu
In Absentia (SK)
Ink
F.Z.
Běsi
Stinka
Miroslav Sosoi

Náš Klub

Přetlak věku
Old Man and Facebook
Old Man and Facebook

Prostor 39

Graffiti a street art
Klinika a autonomní prostory ve městě
Krize bydlení
Povídání s Rozkoší bez rizika
Domov jménem Bedřiška
HIV testování
Streetworkeři DROP INu
PARTYHARMreduction
Kuchařky bez domova
Žižkov před činžáky
Žižkov očima lidí bez domova
Queer poesie
Kateřina Olivová
Make up not war

Bytová scéna - Tachovské náměstí 6

Husam - Smooth Life (PS, CZ)
Husam - Smooth Life (PS, CZ)

Kostnické náměstí

Básně dokola
Facka osvěží
Autorské čtení: Básně dokola

Náměstí Jiřího z Poděbrad

Kritická procházka po Žižkově

Žižkovská televizní věž

Václav Aulický, Žižkov a Věž

Salé

Lidová Kuchyně

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

08:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2019-03-21 13:22.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0l46ss.te

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.085 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.