Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 2 - Print if you have to

Keep this site running - Donate

Ushmel's Bonnaroo 2015 Clashfinder Thursday 11th June

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

This Tent

Unlocking the Truth

17:45 - 18:30

Strand of Oaks

19:00 - 19:45

Iceage

20:15 - 21:00

The Growlers

21:30 - 22:15

Courtney Barnett

22:45 - 23:30

Mac Demarco

00:15 - 01:00

That Tent

Dej Loaf

18:45 - 19:30

Dopapod

20:00 - 20:45

Houndmouth

21:15 - 22:00

Tove Lo

22:30 - 23:30

Jungle

00:00 - 01:00

The Other Tent

DMA's

18:00 - 18:45

Ryn Weaver

19:15 - 20:00

Temples

20:30 - 21:15

Glass Animals

21:45 - 22:30

Benjamin Booker

23:00 - 23:45

Gramatik

00:15 - 01:15

Comedy Theatre

Kurt Braunohler, Cameron Esposito, Ron Funches, Moshe Kasher

16:00 - 17:30

Kurt Braunohler, Cameron Esposito, Ron Funches, Moshe Kasher

18:15 - 19:45

Dan Soder, Big Jay Oakerson, Ari Shaffir, Jamie Lee

20:30 - 22:00

Dan Soder, Big Jay Oakerson, Ari Shaffir, Jamie Lee

22:30 - 00:00

New Music On Tap Lounge

Radiolucent

17:00 - 17:45

Future Thieves

18:15 - 19:00

Dark Waves

19:30 - 20:15

Ximena Sarinana

20:45 - 21:30

TBA

22:00 - 22:45

Broncho

23:15 - 00:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

The Who Stage

Parlour Tricks

17:15 - 18:00

Little May

18:30 - 19:15

Raury

19:45 - 20:30

Bear's Den

21:00 - 21:45

Rubblebucket

22:15 - 23:00

Cinema Tent

Green Screens Presented by Rock The Earth: After The Spill -- Q&A with director Jon Bowermaster

13:00 - 14:30

Trainwreck - Advance Screening

15:30 - 17:30

HBO Game of Thrones Season 5 Episode 6

17:45 - 18:45

NBA Finals Game 4

20:00 - 23:00

Back to the Future 30th Anniversary Quote-Along Screening

23:30 - 01:30

Enchantment Under The Sea Dance Party - LIVE MUSIC

01:30 - 02:30

[IFC] and The Action Pack Present: Trapped in the Closet 10th Anniversary Sing-Along

02:45 - 04:45

Silent Disco

Quickie Mart

17:30 - 20:30

The Unsheathed

20:30 - 22:30

Matoma

22:30 - 00:00

Quickie Mart

00:00 - 02:05

Snake & Jake's Christmas Club Barn

Tiki Disco

16:00 - 18:30

New Breed Brass Band

19:00 - 20:00

Full Service Party

20:15 - 00:30

Snicklefritz

01:00 - 02:00

Tiki Disco

02:30 - 06:00

Parades

Opening Day Parade (E. 3rd St. x 3rd Ave. to Arch)

14:00 - 15:00

The Grove Parade (Clock Tower to The Grove) w/ Big Red & Mirage Art Cars

21:00 - 22:00

Solar Stage

Bonnaroots Dinner with Music from Wailing Loons

18:00 - 19:00

Raising Caine

19:15 - 20:30

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Ushmel's Bonnaroo 2015 Clashfinder Friday 12th June

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

What Stage

SOJA

15:30 - 16:30

Dawes

17:30 - 18:30

Alabama Shakes

19:30 - 20:45

Kendrick Lamar

21:45 - 23:00

Deadmau5

00:00 - 01:30

Which Stage

Brownout Presents: Brown Sabbath

14:00 - 15:00

Royal Blood

15:45 - 16:45

Moon Taxi

17:30 - 18:30

Atmosphere

19:15 - 20:15

Ben Harper & the Innocent Criminals

21:15 - 22:30

Earth, Wind & Fire

23:30 - 00:45

This Tent

Tanya Tagaq

15:15 - 16:15

Against Me!

17:00 - 18:00

Guster

18:45 - 19:45

Tears for Fears

20:30 - 21:45

Run the Jewels

23:15 - 00:15

Odesza

01:00 - 02:15

That Tent

Pallbearer

14:00 - 15:00

Between the Buried & Me

15:45 - 16:45

Rustie

17:30 - 18:30

Kacey Musgraves

19:15 - 20:30

Medeski, Scofield, Martin & Wood

23:00 - 00:15

STS9

01:00 - 03:30

The Other Tent

The Districts

13:15 - 14:15

King Gizzard and the Lizard Wizard

15:00 - 16:00

Unknown Mortal Orchestra

16:45 - 17:45

Sylvan Esso

18:30 - 19:30

Ben Folds & Ymusic

20:15 - 21:30

Flying Lotus

00:15 - 01:45

Comedy Theatre

Kurt Braunohler, Cameron Esposito, Ron Funches, Matt McCarthy

13:00 - 14:30

Dan Soder, Big Jay Oakerson, Ari Shaffir, Jamie Lee

15:00 - 16:15

Nick Thune, Natasha Leggero, Ian Edwards

17:00 - 18:30

Natasha Leggero, Nick Thune, Ian Edwards, Michelle Wolf

19:00 - 20:30

New Music On Tap Lounge

Fruition

13:15 - 14:00

The Jason McMillan Band

15:00 - 15:45

Tor Miller

16:45 - 17:30

Boy Named Banjo

18:30 - 19:15

Homemade Wine

20:30 - 21:15

BC Camplight

22:45 - 23:30

The Do

01:15 - 02:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

The Who Stage

Nothing More

13:00 - 13:45

TBA by Chosen

14:30 - 15:15

Elle King

16:00 - 16:45

Mini Mansions

17:30 - 18:15

Gabriel Garzon-Montano

19:15 - 20:00

Clear Plastic Masks

20:30 - 21:15

Twiddle

23:15 - 00:00

Hudson K

00:45 - 01:30

Cinema Tent

Green Screens Presented by Rock The Earth: Merchants of Doubt - Q&A with producer Melissa Robledo and former Congressman Bob Inglis

10:00 - 12:00

Q&A with Corey Feldman

13:00 - 13:30

The Goonies 30th Anniversary Quote-Along Screening

13:30 - 15:30

LIVE PERFORMANCE: Corey Feldman & The Angels

15:40 - 16:20

The Lost Boys Quote-Along Screening

16:30 - 18:15

Being Evel - Advance Screening

18:30 - 20:10

HBO Game of Thrones Season 5 Episode 7

20:45 - 21:45

Austin to Boston - Introduction by Mumford & Sons’ Ben Lovett, director Marcus Haney and producer/editor Ty Johnson

22:00 - 23:30

Back to the Future, Part 2

23:45 - 01:30

Clueless 20th Anniversary Quote-Along Screening

01:45 - 03:30

Silent Disco

Motion Potion

16:30 - 18:30

Attom

18:30 - 20:30

The Unsheathed

20:30 - 22:30

Motion Potion

22:30 - 00:30

Matoma

00:30 - 02:00

DJ Prince Hakim

02:00 - 04:00

Snake & Jake's Christmas Club Barn

Full Service Party

14:00 - 16:45

New Breed Brass Band

17:00 - 18:00

Full Service Party

18:15 - 21:00

Full Service Party

23:00 - 01:00

John Cleary & The Absolute Monster Gentlemen

01:30 - 02:30

Tiki Disco

03:00 - 04:00

Tropical Party (Tiki Disco)

04:00 - 05:00

Tiki Disco

05:00 - 06:00

Solar Stage

Yoga w/ Vinyasa Kevin Courtney

09:00 - 09:50

Yoga w/ Vinyasa Kevin Courtney

10:00 - 11:00

Adam Gardner (Guster) Rock the Earth Interview

13:00 - 13:45

Heritage Radio Burned: Stories of Food Truck Fails & Fixes

14:00 - 14:45

Schlafly: Localism and Its Effect on the Craft Beer Movement

15:00 - 15:45

Big Freedia

16:00 - 16:45

Bonnaroots Dinner with Music From Wailing Loons

18:00 - 19:00

Parades & Misc. Activities

Yoga w/ Vinyasa Patrick McAndrew (Pod 2)

10:30 - 11:00

Dancercise (Kalliope)

11:00 - 12:00

Crazy Hat Parade (4th Ave./That Tent to Fountain) w/ New Breed Brass Band

13:30 - 14:45

BrooU Class (Broo'ers Festival)

15:30 - 16:30

BrooU Class (Broo'ers Festival)

17:30 - 18:30

Night Crawler Parade (Comedy Theatre to Kalliope) w/ Big Red Art Car

23:00 - 00:30

The Learning Garden

Breaking Ground: Edible Gardening 101

09:30 - 10:30

Lore, Legends, and Lyrics

11:30 - 12:30

Death to Landfills

13:30 - 14:30

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Ushmel's Bonnaroo 2015 Clashfinder Saturday 13th June

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

What Stage

Trampled by Turtles

15:30 - 16:45

Hozier

17:45 - 19:00

My Morning Jacket

20:00 - 22:00

Mumford & Sons

23:00 - 01:00

Which Stage

Songhoy Blues

14:15 - 15:15

Rhiannon Giddens

16:00 - 17:00

The War On Drugs

17:45 - 18:45

Gary Clark Jr.

19:30 - 20:30

Childish Gambino

21:15 - 22:30

Bassnectar

01:00 - 02:15

This Tent

Priory

12:30 - 13:30

Catfish & The Bottlemen

14:00 - 15:00

Woods

15:45 - 16:45

Bleachers

17:15 - 18:30

Belle & Sebastian

19:00 - 20:15

Slayer

22:00 - 23:15

D'Angelo and the Vanguard

01:00 - 02:30

That Tent

Jon Cleary & The Absolute Monster Gentlemen

12:30 - 13:45

Gregory Alan Isakov

14:30 - 15:30

Bahamas

16:15 - 17:30

Sturgill Simpson

18:15 - 19:30

Atomic Bomb! ft. Jamie Lidell, Luke Jenner, Money Mark, Pat Mahoney and Sinkane

20:15 - 21:30

Tycho

00:00 - 01:15

Flume

02:00 - 03:15

The Other Tent

So Percussion

12:45 - 13:45

Phox

14:30 - 15:30

SZA

16:15 - 17:15

Jamie xx

18:00 - 19:30

SBTRKT

20:00 - 21:30

Throwback Superjam Dance Party Ft. Pretty Lights, DMC, Rob Trujillo, Jack Antonoff, Chance the Rapper, Reggie Watts, Eric Krasno, Jamie Lidell, John Medeski, Karl Denson, Oteil Burbridge, Robert ‘Sput’ Searight, Brian Coogan & Brownout Horns, Cherub, Rhiannon Giddens and more

01:30 - 03:30

Comedy Theatre

Ralphie May, Jeff Ross, Mark Normand

13:00 - 14:30

Ralphie May, Jeff Ross, Mark Normand

15:15 - 16:45

Chris Hardwick, Michelle Wolf

17:30 - 18:45

Chris Hardwick, Matt McCarthy

19:15 - 20:30

New Music On Tap Lounge

Son Little

13:30 - 14:15

Kevin Garrett

15:15 - 16:00

Kandace Springs

17:00 - 17:45

Wild Adriatic

18:45 - 19:30

Highly Suspect

20:30 - 21:15

Mispers

22:30 - 23:15

Smooth Hound Smith

00:00 - 00:45

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

The Who Stage

Jesse Terry

13:00 - 13:45

Kaleo

14:30 - 15:15

TBA

16:00 - 16:45

Phoebe Ryan

17:45 - 18:30

Falls

19:15 - 20:00

X Ambassadors

20:45 - 21:30

All Them Witches

22:15 - 23:00

Basecamp

00:00 - 00:45

Cinema Tent

Heartworn Highways Revisited - Screening, Q&A with director Wayne Price, and Live Music with Bobby Bare, Jr., Shelly Colvin and Jonny Fritz

10:30 - 12:45

Birdman - Film + Live Drum Score Performance by Antonio Sánchez

14:30 - 16:30

Sex&Drugs&Rock&Roll - Q&A with Denis Leary, Elizabeth Gillies and Robert Kelly

17:00 - 18:30

HBO Game of Thrones Season 5 Episode 8

18:45 - 19:45

Mean Girls Quote-Along Screening

20:00 - 21:40

Salad Days: A Decade of Punk in Washington, DC (1980-1990)

22:00 - 23:30

Back to the Future, Part 3 - 25th Anniversary Screening

00:00 - 02:00

Zoolander Quote-Along Screening

02:15 - 03:45

Silent Disco

E. Feld

15:30 - 17:00

Snicklefritz

17:00 - 19:00

Tiki Disco

19:00 - 22:00

DJ Logic

22:00 - 00:00

Different Sleep

00:00 - 00:45

Nuri

00:45 - 01:30

Childish Major

01:30 - 02:15

El Dusty

02:15 - 03:00

Mike Gao

03:00 - 04:00

Snake & Jake's Christmas Club Barn

Full Service Party

14:00 - 17:00

NOLA Bounce Party (Full Service Party)

17:00 - 18:00

Full Service Party

18:00 - 21:00

Full Service Party

23:00 - 01:00

Vogue Dance-Off Ft. VJaun Allure (Full Service Party)

01:00 - 02:30

Robe Rage with Special Guest Band

03:00 - 04:00

90's Rave (Full Service Party)

04:00 - 06:00

Solar Stage

Yoga w/ Vinyasa Alison Cramer

09:00 - 10:00

Meditation with Art of Living

10:10 - 10:45

Yoga w/ Vinyasa Alison Cramer & Unsheathed (DJ)

11:00 - 12:00

Taylor & Griffin Goldsmith (Dawes) Rock the Earth Interview & Performance

13:00 - 13:45

Heritage Radio Wasted: Drinking Stories & Sustainability

14:00 - 14:45

Lagunitas: Hop Vapin'

15:00 - 15:45

Cider Relay Competition Presented by Angry Orchard Hard Cider

16:00 - 16:45

Bonnaroots Dinner with Music From Wailing Loons

18:00 - 19:00

Misc. Activities

Roo Run (West Highway Tollbooth)

09:00 - 10:00

Yoga w/ Vinyasa Patrick McAndrew (Pod 2)

10:30 - 11:30

Meet the Bonnaroo Producers (Works Community Service Center, Planet Roo)

14:00 - 15:00

BrooU Class (Broo'ers Festival)

15:30 - 16:30

BrooU Class (Broo'ers Festival)

17:30 - 18:30

The Learning Garden

Go and Grow

09:30 - 10:30

Tools of the Trade

11:30 - 12:30

Chicken Clinic

13:30 - 14:30

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Ushmel's Bonnaroo 2015 Clashfinder Sunday 14th June

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

What Stage

Twenty One Pilots

14:30 - 15:45

Spoon

16:45 - 18:00

Florence + The Machine

19:00 - 20:00

Billy Joel

21:00 - 23:30

Which Stage

Pokey Lafarge

12:15 - 13:15

Madisen Ward and The Mama Bear

14:00 - 15:00

Awolnation

15:45 - 17:00

Brandi Carlile

17:45 - 19:00

Robert Plant & The Sensational Space Shifters

19:45 - 21:00

This Tent

Christopher Denny

12:45 - 14:00

Hiss Golden Messenger

14:30 - 15:45

The Very Best

16:15 - 17:15

Rudimental

18:00 - 19:15

G-Eazy

20:00 - 21:00

That Tent

Shakey Graves

12:30 - 13:15

Hurray for the Riff Raff

13:45 - 14:30

Bela Fleck and Abigail Washburn

15:00 - 16:00

Jerry Douglas Presents Earls of Leicester

16:30 - 17:30

Punch Brothers

18:15 - 19:30

The Lonesome Trio

19:45 - 20:00

The Bluegrass Situation Superjam ft. Ed Helms and Special Guests

20:00 - 21:00

The Other Tent

Jessica Hernandez & The Deltas

13:15 - 14:15

Shabazz Palaces

14:45 - 15:45

Mo

16:15 - 17:15

Freddie Gibbs and Madlib

17:45 - 18:45

Caribou

19:30 - 20:45

Game of Thrones Season Finale

22:00 - 23:00

Game of Thrones Season Finale

23:30 - 00:30

Comedy Theatre

Reggie Watts, Matt McCarthy

13:00 - 14:15

Reggie Watts, Matt McCarthy

14:45 - 16:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

New Music On Tap Lounge

Chrome Pony

13:00 - 13:45

Future Unlimited

15:00 - 15:45

Sol Cat

17:00 - 17:45

Mick Jenkins

19:00 - 19:45

The Who Stage

Grey Season

12:45 - 13:30

De Lux

14:30 - 15:15

Knox Hamilton

16:00 - 16:45

A Thousand Horses

17:30 - 18:15

The Wind and the Wave

19:00 - 19:45

Betty Who

20:15 - 21:00

Cinema Tent

Béla Fleck: How to Write a Banjo Concerto - Screening, Q&A and Live Performance with Béla Fleck

10:00 - 11:50

Jaco - Screening and Q&A With Director Paul Marchand and Producer Robert Trujillo

12:10 - 14:20

Eden - Advance Screening

14:40 - 16:50

HBO Game of Thrones Season 5 Episode 9

17:15 - 18:15

NBA Finals Game 5 (if necessary)

19:00 - 22:00

Silent Disco

DJ Logic

17:00 - 20:00

Snake & Jake's Christmas Club Barn

Full Service Party

16:00 - 17:00

Classic Hip Hop Party (Full Service Party)

17:00 - 18:00

Dance Hall Reggae (Full Service Party)

18:00 - 19:00

Full Service Party

19:00 - 21:00

Solar Stage

Yoga w/ Vinyasa Sheri Celentano

09:00 - 10:00

Breathing w/ Isha Foundation

10:15 - 10:40

Blues Yoga w/ Vinyasa Sheri Celentano

11:00 - 12:00

Gregory Alan Isakov Rock the Earth Interview & Perfomance

13:00 - 13:45

Heritage Radio Crowd Sourced: An Open Mic for Food Rants, Raves & Readings

14:00 - 14:45

2nd Annual Broo'ers Superjam with Musical Guests

15:00 - 15:45

Hurray for the Riff Raff Rock the Eath Interview & Performance

16:00 - 16:45

Global Citizen Special Performance

17:00 - 18:00

The Sweet Treats ft. Members of Raising Caine

18:15 - 19:00

Red Bull Music Academy Lecture

19:15 - 20:15

Misc. Activities

Yoga w/ Vinyasa Patrick McAndrew (Pod 2)

10:30 - 11:30

Tiny Home, Big Homestead (The Learning Garden)

11:30 - 12:30

BrooU Class (Broo'ers Festival)

13:30 - 14:30

BrooU Class (Broo'ers Festival)

15:30 - 16:30

BrooU Class (Broo'ers Festival)

17:30 - 18:30

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2015-06-08 18:35.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0buhhj.dq

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.071 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.