Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 5 - Don't even think about it

Keep this site running - Donate

Tomorrowland Weekend 1 2020 Friday 17th July

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Freedom @ Freedom Stage by Budweiser

Four Tet

13:00 - 14:30

Goldfox

14:30 - 16:00

Michael Bibi

16:00 - 17:30

Nico Morano

17:30 - 18:55

Yotto

19:00 - 20:30

Solardo

20:30 - 22:00

Joris Voorn

22:00 - 23:30

Eric Prydz presents Holosphere

23:30 - 01:00

Generation Smash @ The Rose Garden

Tom Enzy

12:00 - 13:00

Andrea Damante

13:00 - 14:00

Snelle

14:00 - 15:00

Daniël Busser

15:00 - 16:00

Riggi & Piros

16:00 - 17:00

Michael Amani

17:00 - 18:00

Murda Beatz

18:00 - 19:00

Afro Bros

19:00 - 20:00

Paris Hilton

20:00 - 21:00

D-Wayne b2b Vito Mendez

21:00 - 22:00

Brooks

22:00 - 23:00

Regi b2b Wolfpack

23:00 - 00:00

Bassjackers vs Quintino

00:00 - 01:00

Q-Dance invites Tweekamania @ Q-Dance

MANDY

12:00 - 13:30

Refuzion

13:30 - 15:00

Mark With a K

15:00 - 16:00

Sound Rush

16:00 - 17:30

Da Tweekaz

17:30 - 19:00

Coone

19:00 - 20:30

Hard Driver

20:30 - 22:00

Sub Zero Project

22:00 - 23:00

Tweekacore & Darren Styles

23:00 - 00:00

Destructive Tendencies

00:00 - 01:00

Radio Ultra Modern @ Harbour House

Bubba

12:00 - 13:00

DJ MIMI

13:00 - 14:00

Dosschy

14:00 - 15:00

Fuzz

15:00 - 16:00

Masai & The Roots

16:00 - 17:00

Rakesh aka Blackjack9000

17:00 - 18:00

Contrair @ Cage

A Local Hero

12:00 - 13:00

Bafana

13:00 - 14:00

Lola Haro

14:00 - 15:00

Optimo

15:00 - 16:00

Wolfgang sucks

16:00 - 17:00

Young Marco

17:00 - 18:00

Krankenhaus @ Rave Cave

Borokov Borokov

12:00 - 13:00

Heckman

13:00 - 14:00

Human Rias

14:00 - 15:00

Kapibara

15:00 - 16:00

Kimman

16:00 - 17:00

Krankenhaus Selektion

17:00 - 18:00

Mosoo

18:00 - 19:00

Senses of Mind

19:00 - 20:00

SHDDR

20:00 - 21:00

Thang

21:00 - 22:00

Monstercat @ L'Orangerie

Hush

12:30 - 13:30

Koven

13:30 - 14:30

Pixel Terror

14:30 - 15:30

Whipped Cream

15:30 - 16:30

Eptic

16:30 - 17:30

Pegboard Nerds b2b Tokyo Machine

17:30 - 18:30

Habstrakt

18:30 - 19:30

Slushii

19:30 - 21:00

Jauz b2b NGHTMRE

21:00 - 22:30

Krewella

22:30 - 00:00

Kill The Noise

00:00 - 01:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Flow @ Leaf by JBL

Chris Stussy b2b Prunk

12:00 - 13:00

Dennis Cruz

13:00 - 14:00

Detlef

14:00 - 15:00

Franky Rizardo

15:00 - 16:00

Mr. Joy

16:00 - 17:00

Toman

17:00 - 18:00

Cafeina @ Kara Savi

Butch

12:00 - 13:00

Dave Lambert & Tach Crémer

13:00 - 14:00

Delafino & Luna Fino

14:00 - 15:00

Disco Dasco

15:00 - 16:00

DJ Allures @ A-Tom-X

16:00 - 17:00

Donelly & Seelen

17:00 - 18:00

Mambo Brothers

18:00 - 19:00

Roma

19:00 - 20:00

Superstyling

20:00 - 21:00

Zfilio & Tim G

21:00 - 22:00

Exhale @ Atmosphere

Nur Jaber

12:30 - 13:55

Milo Spykers

14:00 - 15:30

Ahl Iver

15:30 - 17:00

Helena Hauff

17:00 - 18:30

Ben Klock

18:30 - 20:00

Kobosil

20:00 - 21:30

Amelie Lens

21:30 - 23:00

Pan-Pot

23:00 - 00:30

Core presents Adriatique @ Core

Adriatique

12:00 - 13:00

Agents Of Time

13:00 - 14:00

Cellini

14:00 - 15:00

Hangar Soundsystem

15:00 - 16:00

Marino Canal

16:00 - 17:00

Red Axes

17:00 - 18:00

Tijana T

18:00 - 19:00

Trikk

19:00 - 20:00

Mainstage @ Mainstage

Carl Cox

12:00 - 14:50

Boris Brejcha

14:50 - 15:50

Dj Licious

15:50 - 16:50

B Jones

16:50 - 17:50

Yves V

17:50 - 18:50

Oliver Heldens

18:50 - 19:50

Yves Deruyter

19:50 - 20:50

Vini Vici

20:50 - 21:50

Timmy Trumpet

21:50 - 22:50

Armin van Buuren

22:50 - 23:50

Steve Aoki

23:50 - 00:50

Sexy by Nature @ Garden of Madness

Sound Of Tomorrow Winner

12:00 - 13:00

Double Pleasure

13:00 - 14:00

EDX

14:00 - 15:00

Bruno Martini

15:00 - 16:00

Magnificence

16:00 - 17:00

Henri PFR

17:00 - 18:00

Bakermat

18:00 - 19:00

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

19:00 - 21:00

Zonderling

21:00 - 22:30

Laidback Luke

22:30 - 23:30

Martin Solveig

23:30 - 01:00

Nervonation vs Rave Culture @ Lotus

Reygel & Peri

12:00 - 13:00

Danny Avila

13:00 - 14:00

Will Sparks

14:00 - 15:00

Sandro Silva b2b Saberz

15:00 - 16:00

Quintino

16:00 - 17:00

ALOK

17:00 - 18:00

Scooter

18:00 - 18:45

Becky Hill

18:45 - 19:30

Nervo

19:30 - 20:30

Nervo vs W&W

20:30 - 22:00

W&W

22:00 - 23:00

D-Block & S-te-Fan

23:00 - 00:00

Excision

00:00 - 01:00

Moosebar @ Unknown Stage

DJ Funkhauser

12:00 - 13:00

Jan V

13:00 - 14:00

Jeroen Visser

14:00 - 15:00

Laurent Wery

15:00 - 16:00

Special Guest

16:00 - 17:00

Tom Cosyns

17:00 - 18:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Tomorrowland Weekend 1 2020 Saturday 18th July

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Radio Ultra Modern @ Harbour House

Crack-T

12:00 - 13:00

Daddy K

13:00 - 14:00

DJ Policy ft Burd & Beatfox

14:00 - 15:00

Fabio Marcs

15:00 - 16:00

Nicky Sanchez

16:00 - 17:00

Team DAMP

17:00 - 18:00

UNEAK

18:00 - 19:00

Mainstage @ Mainstage

Hernan Cattaneo

12:00 - 14:50

Cat Dealers

14:50 - 15:50

MATTN

15:50 - 16:50

Bassjackers

16:50 - 17:50

Andrew Rayel

17:50 - 18:50

R3hab

18:50 - 19:50

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

19:50 - 20:50

Camelphat

20:50 - 21:50

Don Diablo

21:50 - 22:50

Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike

22:50 - 23:50

Marshmello

23:50 - 00:50

Moosebar @ Unknown Stage

Jelle DK

12:00 - 13:00

Kurt V

13:00 - 14:00

Mr E

14:00 - 15:00

Special Guest

15:00 - 16:00

The Bobmeister

16:00 - 17:00

Vincenzo Firenzo

17:00 - 18:00

Freedom @ Freedom Stage by Budweiser

Kenn Colt

12:30 - 13:30

Hayden James

13:30 - 14:30

Curtis Alto

14:30 - 16:00

Meduza

16:00 - 17:30

Goose

17:30 - 19:00

Charlotte de Witte

19:00 - 21:00

Paul Kalkbrenner

21:00 - 22:55

Kölsch

23:00 - 01:00

Bonzai @ The Rose Garden

Airwave

12:00 - 13:00

Bonzai All Stars

13:00 - 14:00

DJ Ghost

14:00 - 15:00

Dj Jan

15:00 - 16:00

Franky Kloeck

16:00 - 17:00

Greg S

17:00 - 18:00

Jan Vervloet

18:00 - 19:00

Jones & Stephenson

19:00 - 20:00

MC Da Silva

20:00 - 21:00

Mc Pyro

21:00 - 22:00

Santini ft Quatre-temps

22:00 - 23:00

Yves Deruyter

23:00 - 00:00

Q-Dance invites 15 years of Noisecontrollers @ Q-Dance

Retrospect

12:30 - 14:00

Audiotricz

14:00 - 15:30

Devin Wild

15:30 - 16:30

DJ The Prophet

16:30 - 18:00

Noisecontrollers

18:00 - 19:30

Bass Modulators

19:30 - 21:00

Wildstylez

21:00 - 22:30

Radical Redemption

22:30 - 23:30

Evil Activities

23:30 - 01:00

Onraad @ Cage

Gary Beck

12:00 - 13:00

Himperson

13:00 - 14:00

Klaudia Gawlas

14:00 - 15:00

Man Outta Space b2b Double U Jay

15:00 - 16:00

Marco Bailey

16:00 - 17:00

Pfirter

17:00 - 18:00

PTTRN b2b Haissem

18:00 - 19:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Woody Weekend @ Unknown Stage

DJ Tom & Saxy Mr S

12:00 - 13:00

Fré

13:00 - 14:00

Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee Hudson

14:00 - 15:00

Jackless & The Fox

15:00 - 16:00

Many Moore

16:00 - 17:00

Mathy

17:00 - 18:00

Maximo

18:00 - 19:00

Que 9

19:00 - 20:00

Samyn

20:00 - 21:00

Severe

21:00 - 22:00

Sol & Sura

22:00 - 23:00

Thim

23:00 - 00:00

Core @ Unknown Stage

Âme b2b Rødhåd

12:00 - 13:00

Keinemusik

13:00 - 14:00

Konstantin Sibold

14:00 - 15:00

Patrice Bäumel

15:00 - 16:00

Sifa

16:00 - 17:00

Gianluca Vacchi @ L'Orangerie

Federico

13:00 - 14:00

Chica Gang

14:00 - 15:00

Faisal & Hakimm

15:00 - 16:00

Gian Varela

16:00 - 17:00

Becky G

17:00 - 18:00

Makasi

18:00 - 19:00

GTA

19:00 - 20:30

Gianluca Vacchi

20:30 - 22:00

Luis Fonsi

22:00 - 23:00

Kris Kross Amsterdam

23:00 - 00:00

Ketaloco @ Leaf by JBL

Bellen & Arnoud Boatpeople

12:00 - 13:00

Caspar

13:00 - 14:00

D-Nox & Beckers

14:00 - 15:00

La Fleur

15:00 - 16:00

Raw District

16:00 - 17:00

Sebastien Leger

17:00 - 18:00

Future Sound of Egypt @ Kara Savi

Aly & Fila

12:00 - 13:00

Aly & Fila b2b Paul Thomas

13:00 - 14:00

Ferry Corsten

14:00 - 15:00

Grum

15:00 - 16:00

Johan Gielen b2b M.I.K.E. Push

16:00 - 17:00

John O'Callaghan

17:00 - 18:00

Omar Sherif b2b Philippe El Sisi

18:00 - 19:00

Paul Denton b2b Liam Wilson

19:00 - 20:00

The Noble Six

20:00 - 21:00

The Thrillseekers b2b Factor B

21:00 - 22:00

Afterlife @ Atmosphere

Artbat

12:00 - 13:00

Kevin De Vries

13:00 - 14:00

Locked Groove

14:00 - 15:00

Mathame

15:00 - 16:00

Mind Against

16:00 - 17:00

Stephan Bodzin

17:00 - 18:00

Tale Of Us

18:00 - 19:00

Rachel Green

20:05 - 21:05

Netsky & Friends @ Garden of Madness

De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig

12:30 - 13:30

Flava D

13:30 - 14:30

Hush Hefner

14:45 - 15:45

Hot Dub Time Machine

16:00 - 17:35

Montell2099

17:40 - 18:40

Dillon Francis

18:45 - 20:15

Illenium

20:15 - 21:15

REZZ

21:15 - 22:15

Netsky

22:20 - 23:45

Rudimental DJ

23:45 - 00:45

Axtone @ Lotus

Sound Of Tomorrow Winner

12:00 - 13:00

Redfield

13:00 - 14:00

Albin Myers

14:00 - 15:00

Sem Thomasson

15:00 - 16:00

Klingande

16:00 - 17:00

D.O.D

17:00 - 18:00

Tom Staar

18:00 - 19:00

Benny Benassi

19:00 - 20:00

Kungs

20:00 - 21:00

Tchami

21:00 - 22:00

Axwell

22:00 - 23:35

Duck Sauce

23:30 - 01:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Tomorrowland Weekend 1 2020 Sunday 19th July

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Radio Ultra Modern @ Harbour House

B-KAY

12:00 - 13:00

Cham

13:00 - 14:00

DJ Flash

14:00 - 15:00

DRIGAO & IAMGUNZ

15:00 - 16:00

Lady S

16:00 - 17:00

Rakka

17:00 - 18:00

Mainstage @ Mainstage

Aly & Fila

12:00 - 14:50

Diego Miranda

14:50 - 15:50

Morten

15:50 - 16:50

Fedde Le Grand

16:50 - 17:50

Nicky Romero

17:50 - 18:50

Robin Schulz

18:50 - 19:50

Fisher

19:50 - 20:50

Lost Frequencies

20:50 - 21:50

Tiësto

21:50 - 22:50

Martin Garrix

22:50 - 23:50

Moosebar @ Unknown Stage

DJ Rino

12:00 - 13:00

Feest DJ Lucki Luc

13:00 - 14:00

Frank Mellemans

14:00 - 15:00

Michael More

15:00 - 16:00

Special Guest

16:00 - 17:00

Thierry Wonderwarth

17:00 - 18:00

A State of Trance @ Freedom Stage by Budweiser

Sound Of Tomorrow Winner

12:00 - 13:00

Spencer Brown

13:00 - 14:00

Blastoyz

14:00 - 15:00

Ilan Bluestone

15:00 - 16:00

MaRLo - Tech Energy

16:00 - 17:00

Giuseppe Ottaviani Live 3.0

17:00 - 18:00

Ruben de Ronde b2b Rodg present TogethRR

18:00 - 19:30

NWYR

19:30 - 20:30

Markus Schulz

20:30 - 21:30

Armin van Buuren

21:30 - 23:00

Gareth Emery

23:00 - 00:00

Rampage @ Rose Garden

Andromedik

12:00 - 13:00

Chime x Franky Nuts x Oliverse

13:00 - 14:00

Fox Stevenson

14:00 - 15:00

Herobust b2b Spag Heddy

15:00 - 16:00

James Marvel

16:00 - 17:00

Macky Gee

17:00 - 18:00

Mc Mota

18:00 - 19:00

Murdock

19:00 - 20:00

Rusko

20:00 - 21:00

Wilkinson

21:00 - 22:00

Q-Dance Ran-D & Friends @ Q-Dance

ANDY SVGE

12:25 - 13:25

Psyko Punkz

13:30 - 15:00

Frequencerz

15:05 - 16:30

B-Front

16:30 - 17:30

Digital Punk

17:35 - 19:00

Phuture Noize

19:00 - 20:00

Ran-D

20:00 - 21:30

Gunz for Hire

21:30 - 22:00

Adaro

22:00 - 23:00

Endymion

23:00 - 00:00

Footworxx @ Cage

Anhatema

12:00 - 13:00

Blaster

13:00 - 14:00

Deterrent Man

14:00 - 15:00

Dope D.O.D live

15:00 - 16:00

Estasia

16:00 - 17:00

Furyan

17:00 - 18:00

Goetia

18:00 - 19:00

Richie Gee

19:00 - 20:00

Rotterdam Terror Corps

20:00 - 21:00

Sandy Warez

21:00 - 22:00

The Satan

22:00 - 23:00

Unicorn on K

23:00 - 00:00

Vandal

00:00 - 01:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Winterclubbing @ Rave Cave

Bram Delux

12:00 - 13:00

Dimitri Wouters

13:00 - 14:00

DJ Kat

14:00 - 15:00

DJ Luk

15:00 - 16:00

Double-U

16:00 - 17:00

PartyShakerz

17:00 - 18:00

Robert Abigail

18:00 - 19:00

Ronny Retro

19:00 - 20:00

Vinny

20:00 - 21:00

Winterclubbing All Stars

21:00 - 22:00

Psygathering @ L'orangerie

Astrix

12:00 - 13:00

Berg

13:00 - 14:00

Firaga

14:00 - 15:00

Mad Maxx

15:00 - 16:00

Neelix

16:00 - 17:00

Ranji

17:00 - 18:00

Skazi

18:00 - 19:00

Somnia vs Synsun

19:00 - 20:00

WHITENO1SE

20:00 - 21:00

Yannick Thiry

21:00 - 22:00

Zyce

22:00 - 23:00

Shomi @ Leaf by JBL

Delafino vs Gee

12:00 - 13:00

Dj Licious

13:00 - 14:00

Ferreck Dawn

14:00 - 15:00

Iljac

15:00 - 16:00

Pegassi vs Elenore

16:00 - 17:00

Robbie Rise

17:00 - 18:00

Sakso

18:00 - 19:00

Sam Divine

19:00 - 20:00

The Magician

20:00 - 21:00

Glitterbox @ Kara Savi

- More TBA

12:00 - 13:00

Horse Meat Disco

13:00 - 14:00

Melvo Baptiste

14:00 - 15:00

Simon Dunmore

15:00 - 16:00

The Shapeshifters

16:00 - 17:00

Drumcode @ Atmosphere

Adam Beyer

12:00 - 13:00

Bart Skils b2b Monika Kruse

13:00 - 14:00

Cirez D

14:00 - 15:00

Enrico Sangiuliano

15:00 - 16:00

Ida Engberg

16:00 - 17:00

Joyhauser

17:00 - 18:00

Victor Ruiz

18:00 - 19:00

Cocoon @ Core

ANNA

12:00 - 13:00

Emanuel Satie

13:00 - 14:00

Ilario Alicante

14:00 - 15:00

Jamie Jones

15:00 - 16:00

Nick Bril

16:00 - 17:00

Sven Väth

17:00 - 18:00

The Masquerade @ Garden of Madness

Two Pauz

12:30 - 14:00

Chris Lake

14:00 - 15:30

Basement Jaxx

15:30 - 17:30

Gorgon City

17:30 - 19:30

Purple Disco Machine

19:30 - 21:00

Claptone

21:00 - 22:30

Dom Dolla

22:30 - 00:00

Smash The House @ Lotus

Tom & Collins

12:30 - 13:30

Riton

13:30 - 14:30

Shei b2b Mastachi

14:30 - 15:30

Brian Cross

15:30 - 16:30

Angemi

16:30 - 17:30

Sam Feldt

17:30 - 19:00

Nicky Jam

19:15 - 20:15

The Opposites

20:30 - 21:30

Afrojack

21:30 - 23:00

Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike

23:00 - 00:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2020-01-29 10:33.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0rp2kw.oe

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.076 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.