Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 1 - Have at it!

Keep this site running - Donate

Tomorrowland - Weekend 1 2019 Clashfinder Thursday 18th July

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

The Gathering @ The Gathering

Dzeager
Fabio Marcs
JackJazz
Hermanos
Prinz
Flashback Force
Mademoiselle Luna
Maori
Hiddn
Double Pleasure
Romeo Blanco
Henri PFR
Regi vs Yves V
Surprise
Surprise

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Tomorrowland - Weekend 1 2019 Clashfinder Friday 19th July

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

The Book of Wisdom @ Mainstage

Mc Stretch
Carl Cox
Amelie Lens
Hugel
DJ Diesel
ALOK
Oliver Heldens
Black Coffee
Don Diablo
Steve Aoki
Tiësto
The Chainsmokers
15Y Spectacle

Eric Prydz presents Holosphere @ Freedom Stage by Budweiser

Neon
Surfing Leons
Yotto
Cristoph
Camelphat
Tiga
Eric Prydz

We Play House @ Casa Corona

Bjeor
Mona Lee
Red D ft. Lady Linn
San Soda
Maxim Lany
Pete Howl

Monstercat @ Rose Garden

Davis
Justin OH
Conro
DROELOE
Gammer
Pegboard Nerds b2b Tokyo Machine
Modestep
Seven Lions b2b Kill The Noise
Slushii
NGHTMRE & SLANDER Present: Gud Vibrations
Zeds Dead

Q-Dance Invites: Into The Wild @ Q-Dance

Villain
Jay Reeve
Refuzion
Primeshock
Sound Rush
Wildstylez
Sub Zero Project
Frequencerz
Hard Driver
B-Front
Evil Activities

Radio Ultra Modern (Fri) @ Harbour House

Fabio Marcs
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000
Crack-T
UNEAK ft. COSMIC
B-KAY

Krankenhaus @ Rave Cave

Krankenhaus Selektion
Sixsixsixties
Kimman
Locked Groove
Pelace
Jeroen Delodder
Kaiserr
Captain Flash

Kozzmozz @ Cage

Spacid
Linear Straight
999999999
Fjaak
Headstrong
Tommy Four Seven
Dax J

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Sexy By Nature @ L'Orangerie

Mia More
Chus & Ceballos
Bruno Martini
Double Pleasure
Lucas & Steve
Sam Feldt
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
The Magician
Benny Benassi

Cafeina @ Kara Savi

Tach Cremer & Luna Fino
Zfilio & Tim G
Seelen & Cemode
DJ Licious & Delafino
Chocolate Puma
Disco Dasco
Alec & Philip
Kolombo
Roma
Konstantin Sibold

Lost & Found @ Leaf by JBL

Hermanez
Sebastien Leger
Guy J
Guy Mantzur
Roy Rosenfeld

Anjunabeats @ Youphoria

Amber Stomp
Josep
Tinlicker
Genix
Oliver Smith
Grum
Spencer Brown
Andrew Bayer
Ilan Bluestone
Gabriel & Dresden
Above & Beyond
Seven Lions

Fuse & Dave Clarke Present @ Atmosphere

Downside
Pierre
Cellini
Chris Liebing
Pan-Pot
Dave Clarke
Rødhåd

Crosstownrebels Present Get Lost @ Core

Raw District
Audiojack
Brina Knauss
Virgil Abloh
Ae:ther
Guy Gerber
Bedouin
Damian Lazarus

Diynamic @ Garden of Madness

Notoir
Moscoman
Magit Cacoon
Kollektiv Turmstrasse
Adriatique
Solomun
Undercatt

STMPD RCRDS @ Lotus

Eauxmar b2b Osrin
Todd Helder b2b CMC$
Infuze
Bart B more
Blinders b2b TV Noise
Dubvision b2b Raiden
Brooks b2b Julian Jordan
Dyro b2b Loopers
Vintage Culture
Louis The Child
Salvatore Ganacci
Bebe Rexha
Martin Garrix

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Tomorrowland - Weekend 1 2019 Clashfinder Saturday 20th July

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

The Book of Wisdom @ Mainstage

Mc Stretch
Maceo Plex
Dj Licious
Loud Luxury
MATTN
Jonas Blue
Da Tweekaz
Yves V
W&W
Armin van Buuren
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
DJ Snake
15Y Spectacle

Shine @ Freedom Stage by Budweiser

Chris Bekker
Paul Thomas
Will Atkinson
Jordan Suckley
Push
Ben Nicky
John O'Callaghan & Bryan Kearney present KEY4050
Paul van Dyk
Ferry Corsten
Alex M.O.R.P.H.
Aly & Fila

Contrair @ Casa Corona

Pirrès
Paramida
Thang
A Local Hero b2b Bafana
TITIA

Bonzai @ Rose Garden

Mc Reign & Mc Pyro
Greg S
Dj Jan
Airwave
Franky Jones
Bountyhunter
DJ Ghost
Jan Vervloet
Franky Kloeck
Yves Deruyter
Bonzai All Stars

Q-Dance @ Unknown Stage

Villain
Dark-E
Audiotricz
Code Black
Brennan Heart
Devin Wild & JNXD
D-Block & S-te-Fan
Ran-D
Psyko Punkz
Phuture Noize
Zatox
Sefa
Q-Dance Endshow

Radio Ultra Modern (Sat) @ Harbour House

Blvckprint
DRIGAO & IAMGUNZ
Bubba
Discobaar A Moeder
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000
The Knightriders

Woody Weekend @ Rave Cave

Maximo
Samyn
Jackless & The Fox
Thim
Que 9
Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee Hudson
Basement Sounds
Wezlee
Severe
Donelly
Kneels
Many Moore

Glitterbox @ Cage

Sheridan
Melvo Baptiste
Simon Dunmore
The Shapeshifters
Roger Sanchez
Junior Jack

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Nina Kraviz @ L'Orangerie

Marco Bailey
Deniro
Karenn
Paula Temple
Helena Hauff
Nina Kraviz

I Love The 90s @ Kara Savi

DJ Ward
Furax
Pat Krimson
Sven Lanvin
Wout
Niels Van Gogh
Ward vs Starfighter
Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo

KETALOCO @ Leaf by JBL

Steve Slight
Mees Salomé
Caspar & Don Cabron
ARTBAT
Midnight Criminals
Hernan Cattaneo

GV & Friends @ Youphoria

Frederico
Makasi
Double Deejay
Nicola Zucchi
Merk & Kremont
MC Fioti
Gianluca Vacchi
KHEA
Manuel Turizo
Afro Bros

Afterlife @ Atmosphere

Axel Haube
VNTM
Kevin De Vries
Agents Of Time
Mind Against
Special Guest
Stephan Bodzin
Tale Of Us

Dirtybird @ Core

Reygel & Peri
Rebūke
Nico Morano
Catz 'n Dogz
Robag Whrume
wAFF
Claude VonStroke
Solardo

Netsky & Friends @ Garden of Madness

DJ Moe
Hush Hefner
1991
R.O
Holy Goof
Jauz
London On Da Track
Hot Dub Time Machine
A-trak
Young Thug
Netsky
Alison Wonderland

Lost Frequencies & Friends @ Lotus

Toolate Groove
Mastrovita
Pretty Pink
Empra
Mr Belt & Wezol
Zonderling
EDX
Dom Dolla
Nora En Pure
Lost Frequencies
Tchami & Malaa
Oscar & The Wolf

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Tomorrowland - Weekend 1 2019 Clashfinder Sunday 21st July

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

The Book of Wisdom @ Mainstage

Mc Stretch
Cosmic Gate
MaRLo
Fedde Le Grand
Bassjackers
Laidback Luke
Robin Schulz
KSHMR
Timmy Trumpet
Afrojack
Kölsch
15 YEARS OF ICONIC ANTHEMS featuring 3 ARE LEGEND
15Y Spectacle

Martin Solveig & Friends @ Freedom Stage by Budweiser

Me Time
Dave Lambert
Boston Bun
Watermät
Curtis Alto
Michael Calfan
Symphony of Unity
Henri PFR
Martin Solveig & Jax Jones Present: Europa
Kungs
Bakermat

So You Think You Can Funk @ Unknown Stage

SYTYCF All Stars
DJ Thong & DJ Droppa & DJ 2EZ
DJ Soe
Aso Asin
Konna
STIJN DJ Set
SYTYCF All Stars

Masquerade @ The Rose Garden

Two Pauz
Siege
Lars Moston
Riva Starr
Tensnake
Purple Disco Machine
Claptone
Sonny Fodera

Q-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday @ Q-Dance

Villain
Ransom
Zany
Outsiders
Ruthless & The Darkraver
MANDY
Pat B
Tweekacore & Darren Styles
LNY TNZ
Mark with a K & Warface & MC Chucky
Coone
Korsakoff

Radio Ultra Modern (Sun) @ Harbour House

Frederico ft. Lotte Feyen
Rakka
Team DAMP
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000
DJ Flash

GOOSE DJ's & FRIENDS @ The Rave Cave

Tom Sea
B
Palmbomen II
Cellini b2b Goose
GOOSE DJ
Surprise
Surprise
John Noseda
LXNGTN

Footworxx @ Cage

Hardbouncer
Richie Gee
Miss Enemy vs Anhatema
Deadly Guns
Garra
The Satan vs Sei2ure
FOOTWORXX MILITANT CREW
N-Vitral
Malice
Dr. Peacock
F.Noize

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Rampage @ L'Orangerie

Radar Records Soundsystem
Bare Up
Maduk & MC Mota
Emalkay b2b Subscape
Hype & Hazard
Pegboard Nerds
Flux Pavilion
Murdock & MC Mota
Delta Heavy & MC Mota
Roni Size & MC Dynamite
Barely Alive b2b PhaseOne b2b Virtual Riot

Alteza @ Kara Savi

Firaga
Coexist
Day Din
Phanatic
WHITENO1SE
Reality Test
Animato
Vini Vici
Infected Mushroom - Retro Live Show
Blastoyz

Café Mambo Ibiza @ Leaf by JBL

Dominico
Danny Howard
Harry Romero
Lovely Laura & Ben Santiago
Mambo Brothers
Doorly
Yamo

Nervonation @ Youphoria

Myma
Sem Thomasson
Throttle
Mike Williams
Danny Avila
Sofi Tukker
ALOK
Tinie Tempah
Nervo
Dannic b2b Sem Vox
Eastblock Bitches b2b Firebeatz

KNTXT @ Atmosphere

Onyvaa
Jeroen Search
Monoloc
Cleric
Sam Paganini
Charlotte de Witte
Richie Hawtin

Cocoon @ Core

Nick Bril
Fabe
Butch
Ilario Alicante
KiNK
Sven Väth

Ants @ Garden of Madness

Paradise City Soundsystem
La Fleur
ANOTR
Andhim
Fisher
Andrea Oliva
Joris Voorn

Smash The House @ Lotus

Odssey
D'Angello & Francis b2b MAD M.A.C
Matt Medved
Tom & Collins b2b Mr. Pig
Angemi
Lil Kleine
Paris Hilton
Quintino
J Balvin
Nicky Romero
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
Wolfpack

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2019-07-16 16:32.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0mckff.q5

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.073 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.