Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 5 - Don't even think about it

Keep this site running - Donate

Tomorrowland 2018 Weekend 1 Thursday 19th July

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

The Gathering @ The Gathering

Proudmich

13:00 - 14:00

OH-G

14:00 - 15:00

Alex Germys

15:00 - 15:45

Mademoiselle Luna

15:45 - 16:30

Prinz

16:30 - 17:15

Goldfox

17:15 - 18:00

Curtis Alto

18:00 - 18:30

DiMaro & Violinvasion

18:30 - 19:15

Mystique b2b Makasi

19:15 - 20:15

Romeo Blanco

20:15 - 21:00

Double Pleasure

21:00 - 21:45

MATTN

21:45 - 22:30

Cherry Moon Trax

22:30 - 23:00

Mark With a K & Mc Chucky

23:00 - 23:30

Yves V & Regi

23:30 - 00:15

Surprise

00:15 - 01:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Tomorrowland 2018 Weekend 1 Friday 20th July

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Main Stage

Carl Cox

12:00 - 14:50

Charlotte De Witte

14:50 - 15:50

San Holo

15:50 - 16:50

Vini Vici

16:50 - 17:50

Bonzai All Stars Ft. Airwave

17:50 - 18:50

Alan Walker

18:50 - 19:50

Joris Voorn

19:50 - 20:50

Netsky

20:50 - 21:50

Hardwell

21:50 - 22:50

Axwell /\ Ingrosso

22:50 - 23:50

Steve Aoki

23:50 - 00:50

Musical Freedom @ Freedom (by Budweiser)

Lost Stories x ZAEDEN

12:30 - 14:00

Julian Calor

14:00 - 15:00

Robert Falcon

15:00 - 16:00

Mike Williams

16:00 - 17:00

Brohug

17:00 - 18:00

k?d

18:00 - 19:00

Jauz

19:00 - 20:00

Oliver Heldens

20:00 - 21:30

Don Diablo

21:30 - 23:00

Tiësto

23:00 - 00:55

Drumcode @ Atmosphere

Michael Thoelen

12:00 - 13:30

Enrico Sangiuliano

13:30 - 15:00

Dense & Pika

15:00 - 17:00

Ida Engberg

17:00 - 18:30

Sam Paganini

18:30 - 20:00

Ben Klock

20:00 - 21:30

Richie Hawtin

21:30 - 23:00

Adam Beyer

23:00 - 01:00

Anjunadeep @ The Garden Of Madness

Amy Wiles

12:00 - 14:00

Tinlicker

14:00 - 15:00

Genix & Sunny Lax

15:00 - 16:00

Spencer Brown

16:00 - 17:00

Oliver Smith

17:00 - 18:00

Jason Ross

18:00 - 19:00

Gabriel & Dresden

19:00 - 20:00

Andrew Bayer

20:00 - 21:00

Grum

21:00 - 22:00

Above & Beyond

22:00 - 00:00

Ilan Bluestone

00:00 - 01:00

Organ Of Harmony Hiphop @ Organ Of Harmony

Sem Thomasson

12:00 - 13:00

Peter Luts

13:00 - 14:00

Dave Lambert

14:00 - 15:00

SCARLXRD

15:00 - 16:00

Ekali

16:00 - 16:55

Lil Kleine

17:00 - 17:30

Coely

17:45 - 18:55

Chuckie

19:00 - 20:00

Lil Pump

20:00 - 20:40

Black Coffee

20:45 - 22:45

DJ Jazzy Jeff

22:45 - 23:45

French Montana

23:45 - 00:45

Paradise @ Core

Xavier Shimtshack

12:30 - 14:00

Flashmob

14:00 - 15:30

Marco Faraone

15:30 - 16:55

Detlef

17:00 - 18:30

Patrick Topping

18:30 - 20:00

Richy Ahmed

20:00 - 21:30

Nicole Moudaber

21:30 - 23:00

Jamie Jones

23:00 - 01:00

Monstercat @ The Rose Garden

Grant

12:30 - 14:00

MYRNE

14:00 - 15:00

Tokyo Machine

15:00 - 16:00

Dion Timmer

16:00 - 17:00

Lowriderz

17:00 - 18:00

Pegboard Nerds

18:00 - 19:00

KAYZO

19:00 - 20:00

Ookay

20:00 - 21:00

REZZ

21:00 - 22:00

NGHTMRE & SLANDER Present: Gud Vibrations

22:00 - 00:00

Seven Lions

00:00 - 01:00

Cafeina @ Tulip

Bastin

12:30 - 13:30

Alec & Phill Da Cunha

13:30 - 14:40

B2B Soudsystem & Delafino

14:45 - 16:00

Cemode & Philip

16:00 - 17:30

Mr Grammy & Dj Licious

17:30 - 18:30

Sam Divine

18:30 - 19:30

Mambo Brothers

19:30 - 20:55

Edu Imbernon

21:00 - 22:25

Roma

22:30 - 23:30

Disco Dasco

23:30 - 00:50

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Jacked @ Mushroom

Michael Amani

12:30 - 13:55

Kiida

14:00 - 15:00

Dubvision

15:00 - 16:00

Moksi

16:00 - 17:00

Laidback Luke

17:00 - 18:00

Ummet Ozcan

18:00 - 19:00

Ravitez

19:00 - 20:00

Afrojack

20:00 - 22:00

Jewels & Sparks

22:00 - 23:00

Bassjackers

23:00 - 00:00

Cesqeaux

00:00 - 00:45

Forma.T x Ed Banger

CYRK (live)

13:00 - 14:00

DC Salas

14:00 - 15:30

Surfing Leons

15:30 - 17:30

Myd

17:30 - 19:30

Boston Bun

19:30 - 21:30

Breakbot & Irfane

21:30 - 23:30

Busy P

23:30 - 01:00

Pussy Lounge @ Amicorum Spectaculum

Rät N FrikK

12:30 - 14:30

Ransom

14:30 - 15:30

Dr Rude

15:30 - 16:30

Mark With a K

16:30 - 17:30

Ruthless

17:30 - 18:30

Technoboy

18:30 - 19:30

The Darkraver

19:30 - 20:30

Paul Elstak

20:30 - 21:30

DJ The Prophet

21:30 - 22:30

The Viper

22:30 - 23:30

DJ Mad Dog

23:30 - 00:55

Age Of Love @ The Arch

Mr. Sam

12:30 - 14:00

Olivier Pieters

14:00 - 15:30

Youri Parker

15:30 - 17:00

Quincy

17:00 - 18:30

M.I.K.E. Push

18:30 - 19:25

Jam & Spoon

19:30 - 21:00

Yves Deruyter

21:00 - 21:55

Insider (live)

22:00 - 23:30

Zolex

23:30 - 00:45

All I Dream @ Leaf by JBL

Boatman

12:30 - 14:30

Gorje Hewek & Izhevski

14:30 - 17:25

YokoO

17:30 - 20:25

Lee Burridge

20:30 - 23:25

We Play House x Cubanisto

Kiani & His Legion b2b Konna

13:00 - 16:00

Red D

16:00 - 17:55

San Soda

18:00 - 19:55

Fabrice Lig

20:00 - 22:00

Winter Clubbing @ Rave cave

PartyShakerz

13:00 - 14:00

Bram Delux

14:00 - 15:00

Foncky Time

15:00 - 16:00

Double-U ft. Eugene

16:00 - 17:00

Structure

17:00 - 18:00

Dj Luk

18:00 - 19:30

5napback b2b Freaquency

19:30 - 20:30

Dimitri Wouters

20:30 - 22:00

Deve & Matizz

22:00 - 23:00

Funk D

23:00 - 00:00

Winterclubbing All Stars

00:00 - 00:50

Radio Ultra Modern @ Harbor House

Rakesh aka Blackjack9000

13:00 - 16:00

Lady S

16:00 - 18:00

DRIGAO & IAMGUNZ

18:00 - 20:00

Crack-T

20:00 - 22:00

B-Kay

22:00 - 01:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Tomorrowland 2018 Weekend 1 Saturday 21st July

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Main Stage

Nora En Pure

12:00 - 14:50

Curtis Alto

14:50 - 15:50

Salvatore Ganacci

15:50 - 16:50

Alison Wonderland

16:50 - 17:50

Lucas & Steve

17:50 - 18:50

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

18:50 - 19:50

Nicky Romero

19:50 - 20:50

Yellow Claw

20:50 - 21:50

Armin Van Buuren

21:50 - 22:50

Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike

22:50 - 23:50

Alesso

23:50 - 00:50

Axtone @ Freedom (by Budweiser)

Jack Wins

12:30 - 13:30

WILL K vs Dave Winnel

13:30 - 14:30

NEW_ID

14:30 - 15:30

D.O.D

15:30 - 16:30

Shapov

16:30 - 17:30

Tom Staar

17:30 - 18:45

Benny Benassi

18:45 - 20:00

Axwell

20:00 - 21:15

Galantis

21:15 - 22:30

Fatboy Slim

22:30 - 00:00

Kryder

00:00 - 01:00

STMPD Records @ Organ Of Harmony

Hermanos

12:00 - 13:00

Justin Mylo

13:00 - 14:00

TV Noise

14:00 - 15:00

Blinders

15:00 - 16:00

CMC$

16:00 - 17:00

Ytram

17:00 - 18:00

Tchami x Malaa

18:00 - 19:00

Matisse & Sadko

19:00 - 20:00

Brooks

20:00 - 21:00

Jonas Blue

21:00 - 22:00

Dua Lipa

22:30 - 23:15

Martin Garrix

23:30 - 01:00

DIYNAMIC @ The Garden of Madness

DkA LIVE

12:00 - 14:00

Karmon

14:00 - 15:30

Magdalena

15:30 - 17:00

HOSH

17:00 - 18:30

Lehar

18:30 - 20:00

Adriatique

20:00 - 21:30

Solomun

21:30 - 23:30

Kollektiv Turmstrasse

23:30 - 00:55

Q-Dance @ Atmosphere

Unsenses

12:00 - 13:00

Demi Kanon

13:00 - 14:00

Mandy & Adrenalize

14:00 - 15:00

Audiotricz

15:00 - 16:00

Da Tweekaz

16:00 - 17:00

Wildstylez

17:00 - 18:00

Brennan Heart

18:00 - 19:00

Atmozfears

19:00 - 20:00

Zatox

20:00 - 21:00

Ran-D

21:00 - 22:00

Sub Zero Project

22:00 - 23:00

Korsakoff

23:00 - 00:00

Amicorum Theatre Formidable @ Amicorum

Leesa

12:00 - 14:00

Prinz

14:00 - 15:30

Bontan

15:30 - 17:00

Skream

17:00 - 19:00

Eats Everything

19:00 - 21:00

Dubfire

21:00 - 23:00

Luciano

23:00 - 01:00

NERVO Nation @ YOUPHORIA

Tim Arisu

12:30 - 14:00

Stadiumx

14:00 - 15:00

THRDL!FE

15:00 - 16:00

The Him

16:00 - 17:00

Throttle

17:00 - 18:00

Matoma

18:00 - 19:00

Danny Avila

19:00 - 20:00

Quintino

20:00 - 21:00

Nervo

21:00 - 22:30

Chuckie

22:30 - 23:30

Krewella

23:30 - 00:45

Glitterbox @ Cage

Sheridan

13:00 - 14:30

FCL feat. Lady Linn

14:30 - 16:30

Simon Dunmore

16:30 - 18:30

The Shapeshifters

18:30 - 20:30

Purple Disco Machine

20:30 - 22:00

Todd Terry

22:00 - 23:30

Roger Sanchez

23:30 - 01:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Trance Classics @ Tulip (hosted by MC Gunner)

Ton T.B. (Three Drives)

12:30 - 14:00

Fred Baker

14:00 - 15:30

Jochen Miller

15:30 - 16:30

Scott Bond

16:30 - 17:30

Marcel Woods

17:30 - 18:30

Menno de Jong

18:30 - 19:30

Rank 1

19:30 - 20:30

Johan Gielen Extended Set

20:30 - 22:30

Talla 2XLC

22:30 - 23:30

Mark Sherry

23:30 - 00:55

Bonzai Records @ The Rose Garden (hosted by MC Reign & MC Pyro)

DJ Fire

13:00 - 14:00

Airwave

14:00 - 15:30

Oliver Lieb

15:30 - 17:00

Franky Jones

17:00 - 18:00

Bountyhunter

18:00 - 19:00

Jan Vervloet

19:00 - 20:00

DJ Ghost

20:00 - 21:00

Franky Kloeck

21:00 - 22:30

Yves Deruyter

22:30 - 23:30

Bonzai All Stars

23:30 - 01:00

Psycgathering @ The Arch

Yannick Thiry

12:30 - 14:00

Vertical Mode

14:00 - 15:00

Liquid Soul

15:00 - 16:00

Ace Ventura

16:00 - 17:00

Vibe Trive

17:00 - 18:00

WHITENO1SE

18:00 - 19:00

WAIO

19:00 - 20:00

Firaga vs SynSUN

20:00 - 21:30

Avalon

21:30 - 22:30

BLiSS

22:30 - 23:30

Infected Mushroom

23:30 - 00:45

ABRACADABRA @ Leaf by JBL

Dauw & Schemering

12:30 - 15:30

Bloem

15:30 - 17:30

Monolink

17:30 - 19:00

Blond:ish

19:00 - 21:00

Behrouz

21:00 - 23:30

Nico Morano & Friends @ HOUSE OF MASK BY CUBANISTO

Heckman

13:00 - 15:00

Axel Haube

15:00 - 16:30

Miss Melera

16:30 - 18:00

Eelke Kleijn

18:00 - 19:00

Nico Morano

19:00 - 20:30

Alex Niggemann

20:30 - 22:00

Kozzmozz @ Core

Spacid b2b Pilose

12:00 - 15:00

Kr!z b2b Pfirter

15:00 - 17:00

Monika Kruse b2b Anna

17:00 - 18:55

MULTIPLES (Speedy J & Surgeon)

19:00 - 21:55

Ben Klock b2b Marcel Dettmann

22:00 - 01:00

Woody Weekend @ Rave Cave

Bouncing Rhytms

13:00 - 14:00

Maximo

14:00 - 15:00

Jackless & The Fox

15:00 - 16:00

Samyn

16:00 - 17:00

Que 9

17:00 - 18:00

Thim

18:00 - 19:00

Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee Hudson

19:00 - 20:00

Basement Sounds

20:00 - 21:00

Wezlee

21:00 - 22:00

Seelen

22:00 - 23:00

Orb

23:00 - 00:00

Many Moore

00:00 - 01:00

Radio Ultra Modern @ Harbor House

Rakesh aka Blackjack9000

13:00 - 16:00

Lady S

16:00 - 18:00

DRIGAO & IAMGUNZ

18:00 - 20:00

Crack-T

20:00 - 22:00

B-Kay

22:00 - 01:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Tomorrowland 2018 Weekend 1 Sunday 22nd July

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Main Stage

Paul Oakenfold

12:00 - 14:50

Andrew Rayel

14:50 - 15:50

Fedde Le Grand

15:50 - 16:50

Timmy Trumpet

16:50 - 17:50

Coone

17:50 - 18:50

Yves V

18:50 - 19:50

Paul Kalkbrenner

19:50 - 20:50

Lost Frequencies

20:50 - 21:50

Steve Angello

21:50 - 22:50

Martin Garrix

22:50 - 23:50

Smash The House @ Freedom (by Budweiser)

Vito Mendez

12:30 - 13:30

D'Angello & Francis

13:30 - 14:30

MAD M.A.C.

14:30 - 15:30

Henri PFR

15:30 - 16:30

Brennan Heart

16:30 - 17:30

Ummet Ozcan

17:30 - 18:30

Quintino

18:30 - 19:30

Wolfpack

19:30 - 20:30

W&W

20:30 - 21:30

MATTN

21:30 - 22:30

Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike

22:30 - 00:00

Ants @ Garden Of Madness

Goldfox

12:00 - 13:30

Nukov & Yelmet

13:30 - 15:00

Francisco Allendes

15:00 - 16:30

Camelphat

16:30 - 18:00

Solardo

18:00 - 19:30

wAFF

19:30 - 21:00

Kölsch

21:00 - 22:30

Andrea Oliva

22:30 - 23:50

Fuse & Dave Clarke @ Atmosphere

Downside

12:30 - 14:30

Pierre

14:30 - 16:30

Mind Against

16:30 - 18:00

Marcel Dettmann

18:00 - 19:30

Pan-Pot

19:30 - 21:00

Len Faki

21:00 - 22:30

Dave Clarke

22:30 - 00:00

Cocoon x CDA @ Youphoria

Joyhauser

12:30 - 14:00

Dana Ruh

14:00 - 15:30

Ilario Alicante

15:30 - 17:00

Ricardo Villalobos

17:00 - 19:00

Dixon

19:00 - 21:00

Sven Väth

21:00 - 23:50

The Masquerade by Claptone @ Core

Lars Moston

12:00 - 13:00

Two Pauz

13:00 - 14:30

MAT.Joe

14:30 - 16:00

Dennis Cruz

16:00 - 17:30

Andhim

17:30 - 19:00

Claude VonStroke

19:00 - 20:30

Claptone

20:30 - 22:30

Butch

22:30 - 00:00

My House @ Organ Of Harmony

Yamo

12:00 - 13:30

Coco Cole

13:30 - 15:00

Michael Calfan

15:00 - 16:30

The Magician

16:30 - 18:00

Kungs

18:00 - 19:30

Jax Jones

19:30 - 21:00

2mandydjs (DJ Set)

21:00 - 22:30

Martin Solveig

22:30 - 00:00

Trance Energy @ Amicorum

Fast Distance

14:00 - 15:00

Jordan Suckley

15:00 - 16:00

Alpha9

16:00 - 17:00

Ben Nicky

17:00 - 18:00

John O'Callaghan

18:00 - 19:00

Cosmic Gate

19:00 - 20:00

Markus Schulz

20:00 - 21:00

Aly & Filla

21:00 - 22:30

Paul van Dyk

22:30 - 00:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Robin Schulz & Friends @ The Rose Garden

Plastik Funk

12:30 - 13:30

LOVRA

13:30 - 14:30

Sylvain Armand

14:30 - 15:30

Alle Farben

15:30 - 16:30

Hugel

16:30 - 17:30

Cheat Codes

17:30 - 18:30

Deepend

18:30 - 20:00

Feder

20:00 - 21:30

Robin Schulz

21:30 - 23:00

Klingande

23:00 - 00:00

Loudness @ Cage

MYST

13:00 - 14:00

Clockartz

14:00 - 15:30

Requiem

15:30 - 16:30

Phuture Noize

16:30 - 17:30

Bass Chaserz

17:30 - 18:30

Deetox

18:30 - 19:30

B-Front

19:30 - 21:00

D-Sturb

21:00 - 22:00

E-Force

22:00 - 23:00

Warface

23:00 - 00:00

Thunderdome @ Tulip

Kristof

12:30 - 14:00

Buzz Fuzz

14:00 - 15:00

Rob fr. MC Joe

15:00 - 16:00

Panic

16:00 - 17:00

Promo

17:00 - 18:00

Tommyknocker

18:00 - 19:00

Neophyte

19:00 - 20:00

N-Vitral

20:00 - 21:00

Nosferatu

21:00 - 22:00

Noize Suppressor

22:00 - 23:00

Unexist

23:00 - 00:00

Rampage @ The Arch

Callie Reiff

12:30 - 14:00

Radar Records Soundsystem ft NCT b2b T&Sugah

14:00 - 15:00

Fox Stevenson

15:00 - 16:00

TC

16:00 - 17:00

Murdock

17:00 - 18:00

Barely Alive & PhaseOne & Virtual Riot

18:00 - 19:00

SaSaSaS

19:00 - 20:00

NGHTMRE

20:00 - 21:00

Slushii

21:00 - 22:00

Ditryphonics

22:00 - 23:00

Pendulum (DJ Set)

23:00 - 23:50

High On House @ House of Mask by Cubanisto

Dimitri Delava

13:00 - 14:00

Tom Smeyers

14:00 - 15:00

Lunoize & LYA

15:00 - 16:00

Jacky

16:00 - 17:30

Niels Feijen

17:30 - 18:30

Djaxx

18:30 - 19:30

Bocain

19:30 - 20:30

Flashmob

20:30 - 22:00

Crystal Events @ Rave Cave

Karl

12:00 - 13:30

White Noise

13:30 - 15:00

Monta

15:00 - 16:30

Monta

15:00 - 16:30

Arno Stolz

16:30 - 18:00

That's Who

18:00 - 19:30

Soulcity

19:30 - 21:00

Deuxfwa

21:00 - 22:30

Himperson

22:30 - 00:00

Lost & Found @ Leaf by JBL

Akira

12:30 - 14:00

Budakid

14:00 - 15:30

Luca Bacchetti

15:30 - 17:00

Guy Mantzur

17:00 - 18:30

Guy J

18:30 - 20:00

Chicola

20:00 - 22:00

Khen

22:00 - 23:30

Radio Ultra Modern @ Harbor House

Dosschy

13:00 - 15:00

Rakka

15:00 - 17:00

Veepee

17:00 - 18:00

Rakesh aka Blackjack9000

18:00 - 21:00

Discobaar A Moeder

21:00 - 23:00

The Knightriders

23:00 - 00:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2018-07-14 19:29.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0ftmrg.s4

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.071 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.