Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 1 - Have at it!

Keep this site running - Donate

Roskilde Festival 2019 Saturday 29th Jun

11

12

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

12

01

02

03

Countdown

CENTRAL PARK HOUSEWARMING

20:00 - 00:00

11

12

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

12

01

02

03

Roskilde Festival 2019 Sunday 30th Jun

11

12

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

12

01

02

03

Countdown

RAVI KUMA

15:00 - 16:00

NURI

16:30 - 17:30

HEARTBREAK SATELLITE

18:00 - 19:00

THIRD WIFE

19:30 - 20:30

LIL HALIMA

21:00 - 22:00

KOPS

22:30 - 23:30

FUNERAL FUTURE

23:45 - 00:45

Rising

HJALTE ROSS

14:00 - 15:00

ARRE! ARRE!

15:30 - 16:30

ZAAR

17:00 - 18:00

KONVENT

18:30 - 19:30

GIRLCRUSH

20:00 - 21:00

SØN

21:30 - 22:30

HJALMER

23:00 - 00:00

Flokkr

MORNING ASSEMBLY

10:00 - 11:00

LARS TRIER MOGENSEN & CHRISTOFFER EMIL BRUUN

11:30 - 12:30

ORDSKÆLV

13:00 - 14:00

KIRSTEN HASBERG & PERNILLE SEJLUND

14:30 - 15:30

PAPERCUT ISSUES

16:00 - 17:00

DORIT CHRYSLER

17:30 - 18:30

CARSTEN HOLM & FLEMMING MØLDRUP

19:30 - 20:15

11

12

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

12

01

02

03

Roskilde Festival 2019 Monday 1st Jul

11

12

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

12

01

02

03

Countdown

SELMA JUDITH

14:45 - 16:00

MAMBE & DANOCHILANGO

16:30 - 17:30

DISCOSHAMAN

18:00 - 19:00

ARTIFACT COLLECTIVE

19:30 - 20:30

SCHACKE

21:30 - 22:30

SHAMBS X B WOOD$ X BRACY DOLL

23:00 - 00:00

Rising

GULLO GULLO

14:00 - 15:00

KOGEKUNST

15:30 - 16:30

JOSIAH KONDER

17:00 - 18:00

REBECCA LOU

18:30 - 19:30

M. REXEN

20:00 - 21:00

HÔY LA

21:30 - 22:30

XENOBLIGHT

23:00 - 00:00

Flokkr

MORNING ASSEMBLY

10:00 - 12:00

FREAKY CLOWN

12:00 - 12:45

BLOOM

14:00 - 15:00

RAPOLITICS: MUSIC AS A FREE SPACE

16:00 - 17:00

TURNING TABLES

16:45 - 18:00

PIPALUK

18:00 - 18:00

TURNING TABLES

19:00 - 20:00

PELLE PETER JENSEN

20:00 - 21:00

11

12

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

12

01

02

03

Roskilde Festival 2019 Tuesday 2nd Jul

11

12

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

12

01

02

03

Countdown

ROSEGOLD

14:00 - 15:00

FLEXLIKEKEV

15:30 - 16:30

EA KAYA

17:00 - 18:00

NATKAT

18:30 - 19:30

AUÐUR

20:00 - 21:00

CHARLOTTE BENDIKS

21:30 - 22:30

ELBA

23:00 - 00:00

Rising

IPEK YOLU

14:00 - 15:00

LINN KOCH-EMMERY

15:30 - 16:30

ALKYMIST

17:00 - 18:00

MALL GIRL

18:30 - 19:30

BOUNDARIES

20:00 - 21:00

COLLIDER

21:30 - 22:30

BRENN.

23:00 - 00:00

Flokkr

SEIN

12:00 - 13:00

BABAK VAKILI

13:30 - 14:15

THEODOR GJERDING

15:00 - 16:00

CERN AND THE NIELS BOHR INSTITUTE

16:30 - 17:30

CASPAR ERIC, DUNCAN WIESE & SOPHIA HANDLER

18:00 - 19:00

BABY IN VAIN × CORPUS

19:30 - 20:30

NEU TONE

21:00 - 23:00

11

12

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

12

01

02

03

Roskilde Festival 2019 Wednesday 3rd Jul

11

12

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

12

01

02

03

Pavilion

ULVER

18:30 - 19:30

ROLLING BLACKOUTS COASTAL FEVER

20:15 - 21:15

FONTAINES D.C.

22:00 - 23:00

CARPENTER BRUT

00:30 - 01:30

Apollo

FARVEBLIND

17:15 - 18:15

JPEGMAFIA

19:15 - 20:15

SHECK WES

22:00 - 23:00

HATARI

23:15 - 00:15

Orange

SING-ALONG

17:35 - 18:00

SILVANA IMAM

18:00 - 19:00

BOB DYLAN WITH HIS BAND

20:00 - 21:30

CARDI B

23:15 - 00:00

Avalon

MAGGIE ROGERS

17:30 - 18:30

SANTROFI

19:30 - 20:30

ROSALÍA

21:30 - 22:30

POWER TRIP

23:30 - 00:30

Gloria

BABY IN VAIN X CORPUS

17:30 - 18:30

GHETTO KUMBÉ

20:30 - 21:30

PARDANS

22:30 - 23:30

House of Chroma

AVAF + BOCA DE CABELO + MAVI VELOSO + NATASHA PRINCESS

19:15 - 20:00

AVAF + BOCA DE CABELO + MAVI VELOSO + NATASHA PRINCESS

21:45 - 23:15

Arena

TEARS FOR FEARS

18:00 - 19:30

SKEPTA

20:30 - 22:00

CHRISTINE AND THE QUEENS

00:30 - 02:00

11

12

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

12

01

02

03

Roskilde Festival 2019 Thursday 4th Jul

11

12

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

12

01

02

03

Pavilion

VINICIO CAPOSSELA

12:00 - 13:00

NANOOK

14:00 - 15:00

PENELOPE ISLES

16:00 - 17:00

JULIEN BAKER

18:00 - 19:00

THE MAURICE LOUCA ELEPHANTINE BAND

20:00 - 21:00

LA DISPUTE

22:00 - 23:00

SPEAKER BITE ME

00:00 - 01:00

FULL OF HELL & THE BODY

02:00 - 03:00

Apollo

ARTIGEARDIT

12:30 - 13:30

AURORA

14:30 - 15:30

JOEY PURP

16:30 - 17:30

LEMAITRE

18:00 - 19:00

DENZEL CURRY

20:30 - 21:30

GIORGIA ANGIULI

22:30 - 23:30

AMNESIA SCANNER

00:30 - 01:30

BLAWAN

02:30 - 03:30

Orange

JORGE BEN JOR

16:00 - 17:30

EMPIRE OF THE SUN

19:00 - 20:30

22:00 - 23:30

TRAVIS SCOTT

01:00 - 02:30

Avalon

BARSELONA

13:00 - 14:00

SHARON VAN ETTEN

15:00 - 16:00

PARQUET COURTS

17:00 - 18:00

NENEH CHERRY

19:00 - 20:00

FATOUMATA DIAWARA

21:00 - 22:00

JON HOPKINS

23:30 - 00:30

SHAME

01:30 - 02:30

Gloria

SING-ALONG

10:30 - 11:30

STELLA DONNELLY

12:45 - 13:45

SIBUSILE XABA

14:30 - 15:30

KONSTRUKT

16:30 - 17:30

CULT LEADER

18:30 - 19:30

TIRZAH

20:00 - 21:00

CRACK CLOUD

22:30 - 23:30

ASMÂA HAMZAOUI & BNAT TIMBOUKTOU

00:30 - 01:30

AMYL AND THE SNIFFERS

02:30 - 03:30

House of Chroma

AYA CHEBBI & EMMA HOLTEN

13:15 - 14:00

MICAH WHITE

14:30 - 16:00

SOFIE BIRCH

16:30 - 17:15

SAFFIYAH KHAN

17:45 - 18:15

ASKEW ONE

20:15 - 21:00

THE ILLUSTRIOUS BLACKS

21:15 - 22:00

FRÉDÉRIC GIES

23:30 - 01:30

Arena

SØREN HUSS

14:00 - 15:30

TESTAMENT

16:00 - 17:30

BOMBINO

19:00 - 20:30

ROBERT PLANT AND THE SENSATIONAL SPACE SHIFTERS

21:00 - 22:30

BROCKHAMPTON

23:45 - 01:15

SPLEEN UNITED

02:00 - 03:30

Ambereum

ISABEL LEWIS

11:00 - 14:00

WOJTEK BLECHARZ

16:00 - 17:30

FRANCESCO CAVALIERE

20:00 - 21:00

FAST FORWARD PRESENTS SUGAR + EZY + DJ TOOL + IDA ENGELHARDT

22:00 - 03:00

11

12

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

12

01

02

03

Roskilde Festival 2019 Friday 5th Jul

11

12

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

12

01

02

03

Pavilion

DESCARTES A KANT

12:15 - 13:15

LOWLY

14:00 - 15:00

LANKUM

16:15 - 17:15

WEYES BLOOD

18:00 - 19:00

BLACK MIDI

21:00 - 22:00

MISERY INDEX

22:30 - 23:30

SONS OF KEMET XL

00:15 - 01:15

BAEST

02:30 - 03:30

Apollo

CUPCAKKE

12:00 - 13:00

SUSHI X KOBE

14:00 - 15:00

ROSS FROM FRIENDS

16:00 - 17:00

SAWEETIE

18:30 - 19:30

NICOLA CRUZ

20:00 - 21:00

THROWING SNOW

22:00 - 23:00

SOPHIE

00:00 - 01:00

OCTAVIAN

02:30 - 03:30

Orange

BRING ME THE HORIZON

16:00 - 17:30

VAMPIRE WEEKEND

19:30 - 21:00

WU-TANG CLAN

22:00 - 23:30

ROBYN

01:00 - 02:30

Avalon

JADA

13:00 - 14:00

ALDOUS HARDING

15:00 - 16:00

SPIRITUALIZED

17:00 - 18:00

JULIA HOLTER

19:00 - 20:00

THE GARIFUNA COLLECTIVE

21:00 - 22:00

LYDMOR

23:00 - 00:00

BANTOU MENTALE

01:30 - 02:30

Gloria

SING-ALONG

10:30 - 11:30

SIDNEY GISH

13:00 - 14:00

DAWDA JOBARTEH FEAT. CTM

14:30 - 15:30

KARKHANA

16:30 - 17:30

ASTRID SONNE

18:30 - 19:30

YVES TUMOR

20:15 - 21:15

RIVAL CONSOLES

22:30 - 23:30

HEAVE BLOOD & DIE

00:15 - 01:15

700 BLISS

02:30 - 03:30

House of Chroma

SISSEL TOLAAS

12:00 - 12:45

THEIS ØRNTOFT

14:15 - 14:45

FRK. JACOBSEN

15:15 - 16:00

CLAUDIA COMTE

17:30 - 18:15

RAPOLITICS

18:45 - 19:30

IKI

21:00 - 22:00

Arena

INNA DE YARD

14:00 - 15:30

JUNGLE

16:00 - 17:30

HANS PHILIP

19:00 - 20:00

JOHNNY MARR

21:00 - 22:30

UNDERWORLD

23:30 - 01:00

DEATH GRIPS

02:00 - 03:30

Ambereum

ISABEL LEWIS

11:00 - 14:00

WOJTEK BLECHARZ

16:00 - 17:30

TOMOKO SAUVAGE

18:00 - 18:45

REGELBAU PRESENTS DJ SPORTS + MANMADE DEEJAY + CENTRAL + C.K

22:00 - 03:00

11

12

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

12

01

02

03

Roskilde Festival 2019 Saturday 6th Jul

11

12

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

12

01

02

03

Pavilion

SAZ'ISO

12:30 - 13:30

THE ARMED

14:15 - 15:15

WHORES.

16:15 - 17:15

SOFIANE SAIDI & MAZALDA

18:15 - 19:15

GIRLPOOL

20:15 - 21:15

PETROL GIRLS

22:00 - 23:00

KIKAGAKU MOYO

00:30 - 01:30

Apollo

KOFFEE AND THE RAGGAMUFFINS BAND

12:00 - 13:00

ÌFÉ

14:00 - 15:00

FOULI

16:00 - 17:00

FLOHIO

18:00 - 19:00

LIZZO

20:30 - 21:30

ALMA

22:00 - 23:00

THE COMET IS COMING

23:45 - 00:45

DJ KOZE

02:00 - 03:00

Orange

BIKSTOK

17:00 - 18:30

JANELLE MONÁE

19:00 - 20:30

THE CURE

23:00 - 01:15

Avalon

KHRUANGBIN

13:00 - 14:00

DŽAMBO AGUŠEVI ORCHESTRA

15:00 - 16:00

ZEITKRATZER

17:00 - 18:00

PHILIP H. ANSELMO & THE ILLEGALS

19:00 - 20:00

CONVERGE

21:00 - 22:00

MARINA

23:00 - 00:00

GAYE SU AKYOL

01:00 - 02:00

Gloria

SING-ALONG

10:30 - 11:30

MADAME GANDHI

12:30 - 13:30

NAKHANE

14:30 - 15:30

LIRAZ

16:30 - 17:30

CLAN CAIMÁN

18:30 - 19:30

CROATIAN AMOR

20:15 - 21:15

TÁSSIA REIS

22:00 - 23:00

LA PAYARA

23:45 - 00:45

K-X-P

01:30 - 02:30

House of Chroma

GIRLS ARE AWESOME FEATURING LYDMOR, KAREN VINCENT & JESSICA PETERSEN (DK)

12:00 - 12:45

MOEISHA ALI ADEN

13:00 - 13:30

MADAME GANDHI

14:00 - 15:00

SANNE CIGALE BENMOUYAL

15:45 - 16:30

AMALIE LANGBALLE

18:30 - 19:15

BORN IN FLAMEZ

21:00 - 22:00

Arena

CATFISH AND THE BOTTLEMEN

14:30 - 16:00

SCARLET PLEASURE

16:30 - 18:00

NOEL GALLAGHER’S HIGH FLYING BIRDS

19:00 - 20:30

JORJA SMITH

21:30 - 23:00

BEHEMOTH

23:30 - 01:00

CYPRESS HILL

02:00 - 03:30

Ambereum

ISABEL LEWIS

11:00 - 14:00

TOMOKO SAUVAGE

16:00 - 16:45

BORIS + ROI PEREZ + VIRGINIA

22:00 - 03:00

11

12

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

12

01

02

03

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2019-07-22 16:44.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0mckay.xa

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.081 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.