Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 1 - Have at it!

Keep this site running - Donate

Reeperbahn Festival 2019 / RBF 19 Wednesday 18th September11

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Grüner Jäger

Linn Stern
Bandit Bandit
Linn Stern
Hunney Pimp
Linn Stern
Louis Baker
Linn Stern
Mikey Mike
Linn Stern

Hanseplatte

The Screenshots
Lingua Nada
Jealous

Festival Village / Fritz Bühne

J.Lamotta
William Prince
Neon Dreams

Mojo Jazz Café

Asthm
Ida Kudo
Bartleby Delicate
Virginia And The Flood
Tamzene

Mojo Club

Amilli
Gato Preto
Jules Ahoi

Arcotel Onyx / Board Room

Lisa Pac
Andrea Poggio

Spielbude

MALONDA
MAL ÉLEVÉ
Onejiru

N-Joy Reeperbus

Emma Steinbakken
ELI
Amanda Tenfjord
Neon Dreams
Bruckner
Amilli
The Bland
I'm not a Blonde
Virginia And The Flood
Thorsteinn Einarsson

Viva con Agua Hangout Stage

Viva con Agua Hangout
Winterbourne
Jules Ahoi
Hunney Pimp

Bazzookas Bus

BAZZOOKAS
BAZZOOKAS
BAZZOOKAS

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Imperial Theater

Molly Sarlé
Bedouine
Mattiel

Spielbudenplatz

Flatstock – Europe Poster Convention

Stage Operettenhaus

DOORS OPEN Show
Dope Lemon
Feist

Prinzenbar

Moli
Malik Harris
ELI
Catnapp

Docks

American Authors
Sleaford Mods
Leoniden

Kukuun (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

LissA
Sofia Portanet
Gianni Mae

Häkken (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Mathea
IDER
Georgia
Gurr

Alte Liebe (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

NDR Blue Backstage

Sommersalon (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Ian Late
Darjeeling
AYU
Roast Apple

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Bahnhof Pauli (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Echo Collective
DJ Clé
Echo Collective

Angie's Nightclub

HYYTS
Bobby Oroza

Sankt Pauli Museum (Hamburg Haus)

Arne Platzbecker
The Bland
BRTHR
Penny Police
I'm not a Blonde

Erotic Art Museum Hamburg

Erotic Art Museum – The Sound Of Burlesque

Nochtspeicher

Skinny Pelembe
W.H. Lung
Joy Crookes
Bloxx

Nochtwache

J.Lamotta
Happyness
Emma Steinbakken

Headcrash

Just Mustard
Bitch Falcon
Fangclub

Pocca Bar

Atena
Atena
Maraton
Maraton
The New Death Cult
The New Death Cult
Lüt
Lüt

Moondoo

Amanda Tenfjord
Féfé & Leeroy
Oscar Jerome

Thomas Read

Rachel Wammack
Ingrid Andress
Ilse DeLange
Blanco Brown

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2019 / RBF 19 Wednesday 18th September22

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Molotow / Club

EASY LIFE
Do Nothing
YAK
Inhaler
Punk Rock Cocktail

Molotow / SkyBar

Feng Suave
Culk
PLANET

Molotow / Backyard

Mattiel
Jealous
SHATTEN
TV PARTY mit VJ WASTED

Molotow / Karatekeller

Les Deuxluxes
Someone

Indra

Anger
Oehl
Lisa Pac
Sketches on Duality

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Planetarium Hamburg

Ólafur Arnalds: Ekki Hugsa 360°

Festival Village / Rollerskate Jam

Rollerskate Jam

Festival Village / Cinema

Urban Myths
Diary Of An Uber Driver
Sing To Me
LeFloid VS The World
French Waves
RocKabul

Festival Village / Arts Playground

Marina Zumi
A Symphony Of Noise – inspired by Matthew Herbert
Florian Egermann – Failed Artists International
Michel Lamoller
Heinz Strunk – Fantasies 40 Plus
1010
Eine Stadt wird Bunt – Hamburg Graffiti History
Stefanie Schmid Rincon – On The Go
Alchemist's Valley – The Wilderness Of The Ink Jungle
Hip-Hop aus Hamburg in die Welt #BACKSPIN25
Shared Studio
Rising Dance Collective – Chaos Is A State Of Control

Festival Village / Ticket Desk

Destination Art – Gallery Hopping in der Neustadt

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2019 / RBF 19 Thursday 19th September11

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Grüner Jäger

Chaos Chaos
Casey Lowry
Foreign Diplomats

Knust

SASAMI
Sea Girls
Pierce Brothers

GHvC

Mitternachtsverkauf - Thees Uhlmann
Mitternachtsverkauf - Thees Uhlmann

Uebel & Gefährlich

Say Yes Dog
Fortuna Ehrenfeld
HUNDREDS

resonanzraum

Gediminas Gelgotas
Hugar
Dirk Maassen
Lisa Morgenstern

Terrace Hill

Whispering Sons
Justin Jesso
Bruckner

Mixed Zone Millerntor Stadion

LissA
Jesse Mac Cormack
Louis Baker

Festival Village / Fritz Bühne

Teitur Magnússon
Teepee
Zeit Für Zorn? – Die Türsteherlesung
Serushiô
Jeangu Macrooy

Mojo Jazz Café

Aparde
Fred Red
DJ STYLEWARZ

Mojo Club

Les Amazones d'Afrique
Jungle by Night
Georgia

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Arcotel Onyx / Board Room

Leela Gilday
T. Thomason

Spielbude

Laybricks
SURL
Colde
Say Sue Me
Sillyboy's Ghost Relatives
Danai Nielsen
Sworr

Damensalon

Saender
Saender
Sedlmeir
Sedlmeir

N-Joy Reeperbus

Casey Lowry
SYML
Foreign Diplomats
Justin Jesso
Ren Harvieu
KIDDO
LEJO
Celeste
Dean Lewis
Belle Mt.

Viva con Agua Hangout Stage

Viva con Agua Hangout
Say Yes Dog
Moli
Amilli
Taxi Kebab

Bazzookas Bus

BAZZOOKAS
BAZZOOKAS
BAZZOOKAS

Imperial Theater

KORANTEMAA
ROE
Celeste

Spielbudenplatz

Flatstock – Europe Poster Convention

Prinzenbar

Balcony
Sam Tompkins
Islandman
Bugus

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Docks

Rikas
ELI
Dean Lewis

Kukuun (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Laurent Bourque
Alexandria Maillot
Neon Dreams
Tallies
Soran
Jesse Mac Cormack
Les Deuxluxes
TEKE TEKE
William Prince
Zaki Ibrahim
Lost Cousins
Ponteix
DiRTY RADiO

Häkken (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Niko Backspin & Falk Schacht – Rap Ist Kampfsport
bülow
Bayonne
Press Club

Alte Liebe (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

NDR Blue Backstage

Sommersalon (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

I'm not a Blonde
Andrea Poggio
Julielle
Be Forest.
Matija
Minipax
Das Ding ausm Sumpf
Ami Warning

Bahnhof Pauli (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Malik Harris
Charlotte Lawrence
Thees Uhlmann & Band
Mando Diao

Angie's Nightclub

MÖRK
Sylvie Kreusch
Alex Henry Foster

Schmidt Theater

Ray's Reeperbahn Revue

Sankt Pauli Museum (Hamburg Haus)

Josephin Bovién
Teitur Magnússon
Scotch & Water
DOBBY

Drafthouse

Mia.
KIDDO
Fairuz
MAJAN

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2019 / RBF 19 Thursday 19th September22

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Erotic Art Museum Hamburg

Erotic Art Museum – The Sound Of Burlesque

Nochtspeicher

DRAHLA
alyona alyona
Aziza Brahim
VON SPAR

Nochtwache

O Gajo
Lusitanian Ghosts
Serushiô
Omiri

KOMET

Top oder Flop! Die Schallplattenauktion
Top oder Flop! Die Schallplattenauktion

St. Pauli-Kirche

Victoria Helene Bergemann – Innere Werte Kann Ich Auch Nicht
Andy Strauß – The Dark Side Of The Strauß
David Friedrich – Aber Schön War Es Doch
Jean-Philippe Kindler – Mensch Ärgere Dich
Quichotte – Die Unerträgliche Leichtigkeit Des Neins
Kein Poetry Slam
Winterbourne
Carlos Cipa
Thorsteinn Einarsson

Headcrash

Penny Police
Cortney Dixon
Ren Harvieu
Artificial Pleasure
Bang Bang Romeo
King Kross

Pooca Bar

Songs Of Boda
Bror Gunnar Jansson
Pink Milk
The Exorcist GBG

Moondoo

Blanco Brown
Catnapp
Gato Preto

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Thomas Read

Platon Karataev
Teepee
The Bad Tones
On-The-Go
ba.
Deep Glaze
Noisy Pots

Molotow / Club

Donna Blue
Jeangu Macrooy
Feng Suave
YĪN YĪN
Black Country, New Road
Frankie and the Witch Fingers
RVG
MID CITY
Murder on the Dancefloor

Molotow / SkyBar

Just Mustard
Alfie Templeman
Trudy & The Romance
Simply The Best

Molotow / Backyard

Rondé
Someone
Chef'Special
Jungle by Night
BILK
Lingua Nada
Bloxx
DEPRI DISKO

Molotow / Karatekeller

Nouveaux Climats
Weekend Affair
Bison Bisou
Disko Sabotage

Kaiserkeller

Sparkling
Suzan Köcher
OTEO
Moglii

Gruenspan

Jonathan Bree
HATARI
SYML

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Indra

5K HD
Shortparis
BLACK MIRRORS

Kunstverein in Hamburg

Peaches – Whose Jizz is This?

Planetarium Hamburg

Ólafur Arnalds: Ekki Hugsa 360°

East Hotel / Cinema

Onejiru Is Too Colored
State Of The Union
Free Meek
Urban Myths

Festival Village / Rollerskate Jam

Rollerskate Jam

Festival Village / Cinema

Sing To Me
French Waves
Free Meek
Diary Of An Uber Driver
Women Of The Web – A Selection Of International Web Series
Underground Inc: The Rise & Fall Of Alternative Rock

Festival Village / Arts Playground

Heinz Strunk – Fantasies 40 Plus
A Symphony Of Noise – inspired by Matthew Herbert
Florian Egermann – Failed Artists International
Marina Zumi
Michel Lamoller
1010
Eine Stadt wird Bunt – Hamburg Graffiti History
Stefanie Schmid Rincon – On The Go
Hip-Hop aus Hamburg in die Welt #BACKSPIN25
Alchemist's Valley – The Wilderness Of The Ink Jungle
Rising Dance Collective – Chaos Is A State Of Control
Shared Studio

Festival Village / Ticket Desk

Destination Art – Gallery Hopping in der Neustadt

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2019 / RBF 19 Friday 20th September11

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Grüner Jäger

BEA1991
Sofia Portanet
Sorcha Richardson
The Early Days

Knust

Garage Sale
Tan LeRacoon
Shortparis
Sam Vance-Law

Hanseplatte

Scharping
SHATTEN

Uebel & Gefährlich

KIDDO
Algiers
We Were Promised Jetpacks

resonanzraum

Johannes Motschmann Trio
Kai Schumacher
Robot Koch, Savannah Jo Lack & String Quartet

Terrace Hill

TUSKS
Hällas
Die Kerzen

Millerntor

Deichkind
Deichkind

Festival Village / Fritz Bühne

Gunner & Smith
Sorcha Richardson
Emma McGrath
The Entrepreneurs
Jules Ahoi

Millerntorwache

Sankt Paulis Starke Frauen – Reeperbahner*innen

St. Michaelis Kirche

Penguin Cafe
Mighty Oaks

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Mojo Jazz Café

RSS Disco

Mojo Club

Cari Cari
Celeste
Tshegue
45/7 SPECIAL FEAT. DJ FRICTION & FELOX

Arcotel Onyx / Board Room

Alexandria Maillot
Cory Reinisch

Spielbude

The Flavians
Ed Prosek
MIN t
Evvol
Atzur
MIBLU
Ebow
Gerard

N-Joy Reeperbus

John Van Deusen
5K HD
Lil Halima
Devarrow
Irma
Chef'Special
Malik Harris
Ami Warning
JNR WILLIAMS
Mighty Oaks

Viva con Agua Hangout Stage

Viva con Agua Hangout
Pierce Brothers
Suzan Köcher
AYU

Bazzookas Bus

BAZZOOKAS
BAZZOOKAS
BAZZOOKAS

Imperial Theater

Anja Rützel Über Take That
Feng Suave
Emma McGrath
POMME
Oehl

Spielbudenplatz

Flatstock – Europe Poster Convention

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Prinzenbar

Lil Halima
MOTTRON
COMA
alyona alyona
Franz Matthews feat. Local Suicide

Docks

Charlotte Lawrence
Provinz
Bausa

Kukuun (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Marissa Burwell
The Royal Foundry
Booty EP
Living Hour
Hello Delaware
Basement Revolver
Begonia
Gunner & Smith
T. Thomason
Luca Fogale
Skye Wallace
The Elwins

Häkken (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Teresa Bergman
Ecce cello
junk-E-cat
Linda Vogel
Ikan Hyu
Ella Soto
Priya Ragu
Camilla Sparksss
la colère

Alte Liebe (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

NDR Blue Backstage

Sommersalon (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Monumental Men
The Gardener & The Tree
Dagobert

Angie's Nightclub

Onejiru
Bess Atwell
Belle Mt.

Schmidt Theater

Ray's Reeperbahn Revue

St. Pauli Fanshop

Badchieff
Nathan Ball

Sankt Pauli Museum (Hamburg Haus)

Blaue Blume
Ida Kudo
Lydmor
Gents

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2019 / RBF 19 Friday 20th September22

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Erotic Art Museum Hamburg

Erotic Art Museum – The Sound Of Burlesque

Nochtspeicher

County Line Runner
Moyka
The Hormones
DAS MOPED

Nochtwache

Paul Weber
BINHO
NUGAT

St. Pauli-Kirche

BLICK BASSY
JNR WILLIAMS
Billie Marten

Headcrash

The Stroppies
John Van Deusen
Brutus

Pooca Bar

Blood Child
Salvia
Fräzer
Rýk

Hamburger Schulmuseum

Benjamin Amaru
Faraj Suleiman
Ren Harvieu

l'tur Reisebüro

NBHAP – Palms & Circumstances

Moondoo

Gianni Mae
Argonautiks
MAJAN
Joey Bargeld
102 BOYZ
DJ Plazebo (Tour-DJ Das Bo), Steve Clash (Über Nacht), DJ DeeVoe;
moondoo-Basement: Unterm Strich CLSR w/ Battera (DJ/Live), Bruna

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Thomas Read

Catastrophe
La Chica
Bongeziwe Mabandla
Irma

Molotow / Club

Press Club
The Stroppies
Ali Barter
DZ Deathrays
Olympia
Squid
Miss June
One True Pairing
BILK
FRIDAY I`M IN LOVE!

Molotow / SkyBar

Jacob Lee
Steph Grace
DOBBY
Winterbourne
Sorry
Penelope Isles
YĪN YĪN
Born in the 80s

Molotow / Backyard

MID CITY
PLANET
Pierce Brothers
RVG
You Am I
The Rubens
Maffai
Tallies
Press Club
Motorbooty!

Molotow / Karatekeller

Velvet Volume
LES BIG BYRD
Indie Army Now

Grosse Freiheit 36

JC Stewart
Young The Giant
MANTAR
Frittenbude

Kaiserkeller

Jackie Moontan
Taxi Kebab
MAZ
Dirty Deep
Seed to Tree
Black Bones

Gruenspan

New Music Award
Alli Neumann
ClickClickDecker

Indra

ok.danke.tschüss
Cinemagraph
Kirchner hochtief

Affenfaust Galerie

Knotenpunkt Festival

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Elbphilharmonie

Anna Ternheim vs. Kaiser Quartett
Lisa Morgenstern

Michelle Records

Penguin Cafe

Kunstverein in Hamburg

Peaches – Whose Jizz is This?

Planetarium Hamburg

Ólafur Arnalds: Ekki Hugsa 360°

East Hotel / Cinema

Kate Nash: Underestimate The Girl
Creating Woodstock
David Crosby: Remember My Name
Le Choc Du Futur

Festival Village / Rollerskate Jam

Rollerskate Jam

Festival Village / Cinema

State Of The Union
LeFloid VS The World
Women Of The Web – A Selection Of International Web Series
Open Show
Sing To Me
Rudeboy: The Story Of Trojan Records

Festival Village / Arts Playground

Michel Lamoller
Heinz Strunk – Fantasies 40 Plus
Marina Zumi
Florian Egermann – Failed Artists International
1010
Eine Stadt wird Bunt – Hamburg Graffiti History
Stefanie Schmid Rincon – On The Go
Hip-Hop aus Hamburg in die Welt #BACKSPIN25
Alchemist's Valley – The Wilderness Of The Ink Jungle
A Symphony Of Noise – inspired by Matthew Herbert
Shared Studio

Saturn

Thees Uhlmann

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2019 / RBF 19 Saturday 21st September11

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Grüner Jäger

Knarf Rellöm Arkestra
Badchieff
Krush Puppies

Knust

The Intersphere
Tamikrest
BaBa ZuLa

Hanseplatte

Botschaft
Der Bürgermeister der Nacht

Uebel & Gefährlich

Low Island
Stars
Sebadoh
Jules Ahoi

resonanzraum

Ensemble Resonanz
Ishmael Ensemble
Alexandra Streliski
Kaiser Quartett

Terrace Hill

The Screenshots
Dagobert
BAZZOOKAS

Festival Village / Fritz Bühne

Melby
Cascade Lakes
Nathan Ball
Velvet Volume
Stefanie Hempel's Beatles-Tour
Pizzagirl

St. Michaelis Kirche

Luca Fogale
Asa
Aurora

Mojo Club

A-WA
Arlo Parks
Ata Kak
SOUL OF THE MOJO CLUB FEAT. JD POLYPHONICS & SAINT ONE

Spielbude

AYU
La Chica
Alex Henry Foster
Seed to Tree
DOBBY
Sparkling
Mia Morgan
The Japanese House
Pierce Brothers

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

N-Joy Reeperbus

Provinz
Asa
Bror Gunnar Jansson
Seed to Tree
Pauls Jets
Someone
The Subways
Drama

Viva con Agua Hangout Stage

Viva con Agua Hangout
Rebecca Lou
Edwin Hosoomel

Bazzookas Bus

BAZZOOKAS
BAZZOOKAS

Imperial Theater

Machiavelli – Der Podcast Über Rap Und Politik
Madison McFerrin
iris
Suzanne Santo
Steph Grace

Spielbudenplatz

Flatstock – Europe Poster Convention

Spielbudenplatz / Info Desk

Stefanie Hempel's Beatles-Tour

Prinzenbar

Monumental Men
CHARLOTTE
Everyone You Know
Drama
FVLCRVM

Docks

LEJO
Carlie Hanson
James TW
Dermot Kennedy

Kukuun (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Leela Gilday
Shauit
Joey Stylez
Celeigh Cardinal
Midnight Shine
Shey Baba
Rosborough
Nathan Ball
Sophie and the Giants

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Häkken (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Mae Muller
My Ugly Clementine
Beatrich

Alte Liebe (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

NDR Blue Backstage

Schmidtchen (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Amilli
IDA MAE
Mathea

Angie's Nightclub

ALASKALASKA
DOBBY
Bibi Ahmed & Group Inerane

Schmidt Theater

Ray's Reeperbahn Revue

St. Pauli Fanshop

Beatrich
Die Kerzen

Haspa Filiale

Summer & The GIANTESS
JUVIL
Edwin Hosoomel

Erotic Art Museum Hamburg

Erotic Art Museum – The Sound Of Burlesque

Nochtspeicher

Eure Heimat Ist Unser Albtraum
Jacob Lee
You Am I
Squid
Olympia

Nochtwache

Cascade Lakes
Malik Harris
Gently Tender

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2019 / RBF 19 Saturday 21st September22

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

MS Claudia

Steph Grace
Sofia Portanet
Mia Morgan

St. Pauli-Kirche

Jens Balzer – Das Entfesselte Jahrzehnt
Sebastian Plano
Lubomyr Melnyk
Barbara Morgenstern

Headcrash

Pauls Jets
Pizzagirl
Velvet Volume

Pooca Bar

Mayumi Kanagawa & Giuseppe Guarrera
Ivan Skanavi & Joel Blido
Alfred Chen
Johanna Ruppert, Kiveli Dörken & Stanislas Kim

Hamburger Schulmuseum

Gabríel Ólafs
Lisa Morgenstern
Tara Nome Doyle

l'tur Reisebüro

NBHAP – Palms & Circumstances

Moondoo

Dennis Dies Das
KeKe
Skinnyblackboy
Ebow
Sugar MMFK
DJ Katch (The Horns/Ching Zeng), Crack-T (Ching Zeng)

Molotow / Club

Together Pangea
Partner
Ali Barter
Sports Team
BALLERN! Mit Jan&Jan

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Molotow / SkyBar

Melby
Maffai
DZ Deathrays
I Was A Teenage Flashdancer

Molotow / Backyard

MOTTRON
Ali Barter
Arlo Parks
Squid
Sophie and the Giants
DZ Deathrays
The Elwins
Motorbooty!

Molotow / Karatekeller

Joey Stylez
Skye Wallace
Bartleby Delicate
Bad Ass Babes Club

Grosse Freiheit 36

Portico Quartet
The Gardener & The Tree
The Subways

Kaiserkeller

HAVARII.
Pile
The Rubens
LES BIG BYRD

Gruenspan

Mokoomba
Apache 207
Chef'Special

Indra

The Entrepreneurs
Rebecca Lou
Alexander Oscar
Gents

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Affenfaust Galerie

Knotenpunkt Festival

Elbphilharmonie

Efterklang

Michelle Records

The Flavians
Ed Prosek

Planetarium Hamburg

Ólafur Arnalds: Ekki Hugsa 360°

Festival Village / Rollerskate Jam

Rollerskate Jam

Festival Village / Cinema

Underground Inc: The Rise & Fall Of Alternative Rock
Artisttalk Mit Gallerytalk.net
Daniel Schmidt – Elbschlosskeller
Sing To Me
RocKabul
Diary Of An Uber Driver

Festival Village / Arts Playground

Eine Stadt wird Bunt – Hamburg Graffiti History
Alchemist's Valley – The Wilderness Of The Ink Jungle
Stefanie Schmid Rincon – On The Go
1010
Heinz Strunk – Fantasies 40 Plus
Hip-Hop aus Hamburg in die Welt #BACKSPIN25
Michel Lamoller
Marina Zumi
A Symphony Of Noise – inspired by Matthew Herbert
Florian Egermann – Failed Artists International
Shared Studio

TBA

Joker

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 28 days ago.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0mvgiu.lo

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.089 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.