Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 1 - Have at it!

Keep this site running - Donate

Reeperbahn Festival 2018 Clashfinder Wednesday 19th September11

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Angie's Nightclub

Joel Culpepper
Ruston Kelly
Rola

Docks

Rikas
ALMA
Jungle

Hanseplatte

L Twills
Monako
Lafote

Headcrash

Malena Zavala
MNNQNS
1000 Gram

Indra

Dives
TENTS
Cari Cari
At Pavillon

Mojo Club

Charlotte Brandi
Ilgen-Nur
Ace Tee

Mojo Jazz Café

Wanthanee
KUOKO
The Homesick
I Am K

Moondoo

HAUTE
Sepalot Quartett

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Nochtspeicher

FRUM
Chris Imler
JAGUWAR

Prinzenbar

BAYUK
HAERTS
DENA
A Tale Of Golden Keys

Schmidt Theater

Ray's Reeperbahn Revue

Schmidts Tivoli

Reeperbahn Festival Opening
Flavien Berger
Julien Doré
GUTS LIVE BAND feat. Tanya Morgan

Spielbude

Jim Kroft
Petrol Girls
LARY
Finna

Thomas Read

Kids Of Adelaide
The Holy
Lord Kesseli & the Drums
Nuage & Das Bassorchester

Festival Village / Spiegelzelt

Isaiah Lopaz - A History of Remembering

Festival Village / Bazzookas Bus

Bazzookas
Bazzookas
Bazzookas
Bazzookas

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Festival Village / Fritz Bühne

Jon Bryant
Dives
Micah Erenberg
Laura Carbone

Grilly Idol

Praery

Imperial Theater

Declan J Donovan
Half Waif
Blanco White

Spielbudenstrasse

Flatstock - Europe Poster Convention

Astra Bühne „Zur geilen Knolle“

JAGUWAR
MADANII
BLOND

N-Joy Reeperbus

Charlotte Brandi
Declan J Donovan
EUT
Jett Rebel
KUOKO
At Pavillon
Stereo Honey
Cari Cari

Kukuun (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

BLED WHITE
BLVTH
Jungstötter

Häkken (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

EUT
L'Impératrice
Laing
Goat Girl

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2018 Clashfinder Wednesday 19th September22

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Sommersalon (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Hope
Laura Carbone
BLOND
Poems For Jamiro

Bahnhof Pauli (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Joep Beving
Peter Gregson

Alte Liebe (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

NDR Blue Backstage

Sankt Pauli Museum (Hamburg Haus)

Jett Rebel
Temperance
Brett Newski
Salima Drider

Erotic Art Museum Hamburg

Erotic Art Museum - Wolfgang „Bubi“ Heilemann Ausstellung

Molotow / Club

The Blue Stones
Shotty Horroh
BAD NERVES
Strange Bones
Revolver Club

Molotow / SkyBar

Jerry Williams
black midi
DECIBELLES

Molotow / Backyard

The Ninth Wave
Shotty Horroh
Punk Rock Cocktail

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Molotow / Karatekeller

Le Vertigo
Okay Monday
Cardri
Awir Leon

Bucerius Kunst Forum

Anton Corbijn: The Living and the Dead - Ausstellung im Bucerius Kunst Forum

Abaton

Here to be Heard -The Story of the Slits
Shut Up and Play the Piano
Desolation Center

Festival Village / Field of Arts presented by SEAT

Beats and the City of Hamburg
Tape That - Tape Art Container
Ada Grüter & Janne Plutat - 'Die Stammesgesellschaft'
Budny & Rossman - Funpark
Isaiah Lopaz - Say What You Mean & Mean What You Say
Digitaler Beichtstuhl
SOS MEDITERRANEE
Kasia Kandel - 'A Very Limited Edition'

Festival Village / Ticket Desk

Destination Art - Gallery Hopping in der Neustadt

Festival Village / Klaus Voormann Ausstellung

Ausstellung Klaus Voormann: It started in Hamburg - Graphic Arts 1958 - 2018

Festival Village / Shared Studio

Shared Studio

Spielbudenplatz

Viva con Agua PLAYGROUND

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2018 Clashfinder Thursday 20th September11

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Angie's Nightclub

Halo Maud
Jungstötter
Mikaela Davis

Docks

Tom Gregory
Sigrid
Passenger

Grüner Jäger

Leto
Lysistrata
Petrol Girls

Hanseplatte

Praery
Mint Mind

Headcrash

Dope Calypso
Pompeya
Please The Trees
Solo Ansamblis
Blue Jean Serenade
Vama

Indra

MADANII
Blinker
Riot of Colours

Kaiserkeller

The Holy
Stereo Honey
Altin Gün

Knust

The Night Game
Goat Girl
The Wood Brothers

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Mojo Club

Maurice und die Familie Summen
Grace Carter
S. Carey

Mojo Jazz Café

Chikiss
Fogh Depot
Anton Maskeliade
Chkbns
Kito Jempere

Moondoo

Novaa
Jaz Karis
WWWater
SASSY 009

Nochtspeicher

Faces on TV
Theo Lawrence & The Hearts
Soccer Mommy
Octavian

Nochtwache

Naked Cameo
FLUT
Mister Me
The Crispies
Jugo Ürdens und EINFACHSO

Pooca Bar

Easy October
Bottlecap
Linn Koch-Emmery
Baby Jesus

Prinzenbar

Westerman
Great News
Der Täubling
Pip Blom

Resonanzraum

Pieter de Graaf
Glass Museum
MarieMarie

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Schmidt Theater

Ray's Reeperbahn Revue

Spielbude

Rock N Roll Radio
Love X Stereo
Life and Time
SE SO NEON
Σtella
Leon Of Athens
Theodore

Terrace Hill

DENA
Matt Gresham
Neufundland
Princess Chelsea

Uebel & Gefährlich

Anna Burch
Amber Run
Philipp Poisel

Festival Village / Spiegelzelt

Feministische Selbstermächtigung & Raumergreifung im Netz
Diversität in den Künsten und der Pop Kultur
Keychange Keynote Interview
Women In Music - Next Steps
Keychange Empfang und Award
Chagall
Keychange Party mit Ebow

Festival Village / Bazzookas Bus

Bazzookas
Bazzookas
Bazzookas
Bazzookas

Festival Village / Fritz Bühne

Jerry Williams
Cari Cari
I Am K
Leroy Menace
Swedish Death Candy

Imperial Theater

KEIR
Tiwayo
Anna Aaron

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2018 Clashfinder Thursday 20th September22

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Spielbudenstrasse

Flatstock - Europe Poster Convention

Astra Bühne „Zur geilen Knolle“

Lysistrata
FLUT
HAERTS

N-Joy Reeperbus

Mikaela Davis
Cassia
Hollow Coves
Matt Gresham
Passenger
The Wood Brothers
Theo Lawrence & The Hearts
The Eskies
Neufundland
Vama

Kukuun (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Nick Faye
Micah Erenberg
Shirley & The Pyramids
Rosie & the Riveters
Rayannah
Tess Roby
Barry Paquin Roberge
Hubert Lenoir
Nuela Charles
Joshua Hyslop
Yung Heazy
Jon Bryant

Häkken (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Tainted Lady
Grusom
Viva La Wolfe
Kellermensch
Samzara

Sommersalon (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Aquarama
Any Other
The Pier
Giungla
Die Sauna
Matthew Matilda
Me & Reas
LEAK
LVNG

Bahnhof Pauli (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Moonlight Benjamin
Berywam
The Wet Secrets
Whitehorse
Moli
Tula

Alte Liebe (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

NDR Blue Backstage
10 Jahre Missy Magazine: 'Pop, Politik und Feminismus' Teil I und II
10 Jahre Missy Magazin: 'Pop, Politik und Feminismus' Teil II
10 Jahre Missy Magazine: 'Pop, Politik und Feminismus' Teil I und II

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Sankt Pauli Museum (Hamburg Haus)

Athletic Progression
RÁN
Voyou
Inge van Calkar
BBXO

Erotic Art Museum Hamburg

Erotic Art Museum - Wolfgang „Bubi“ Heilemann Ausstellung

St. Pauli-Kirche

Rosemary & Garlic
LION
Hollow Coves
Michael Nau

Molotow / Club

Pieter de Graaf
Joep Beving
Rosemary & Garlic
Pip Blom
Altin Gün
Saint Agnes
The Eskies
Boy Azooga
The Magic Gang
BALLERN! Mit Jan&Jan

Molotow / SkyBar

EUT
Baby Galaxy
The Homesick
Foé
Kimberose
L'Impératrice
Kazy Lambist
Thylacine

Molotow / Backyard

DeWolff
Dope Calypso
Karies
TV Party mit VJ Wasted

Molotow / Karatekeller

Halcyon Days
The Cruel Intentions
The Dogs
Fight The Fight
Indie Army Now

Bucerius Kunst Forum

Anton Corbijn: The Living and the Dead - Ausstellung im Bucerius Kunst Forum

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Abaton

Desolation Center
Shut Up and Play the Piano
MATANGI/MAYA/M.I.A.
Whitney

Festival Village / Field of Arts presented by SEAT

SOS MEDITERRANEE
Isaiah Lopaz - Say What You Mean & Mean What You Say
Beats and the City of Hamburg
Ada Grüter & Janne Plutat - 'Die Stammesgesellschaft'
Digitaler Beichtstuhl
Tape That - Tape Art Container
Kasia Kandel - 'A Very Limited Edition'
Björn Holzweg - 'Lost Track' Roller Coaster
Budny & Rossman - Funpark
Glitch AG - 'Untergraben'
Glitch AG - 'Untergraben'

Festival Village / Ticket Desk

Destination Art - Gallery Hopping in der Neustadt

Festival Village / Klaus Voormann Ausstellung

Ausstellung Klaus Voormann: It started in Hamburg - Graphic Arts 1958 - 2018

Festival Village / Shared Studio

Shared Studio

Spielbudenplatz

Viva con Agua PLAYGROUND

Michelle Records

The Blue Stones

KOMET

Top oder Flop! Die Schallplattenauktion RFS

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2018 Clashfinder Friday 21st September11

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Angie's Nightclub

BALA
Fieh
Lomboy

Docks

Disarstar
Stormzy
Very Special Guest

Gruenspan

King Princess
Vizediktator
Bishop Briggs
Noga Erez

Grüner Jäger

Robocobra Quartet
The Nectars
The Mauskovic Dance Band
Lass zocken! Indie vs. HipHop

Hanseplatte

RÁN
Candice Gordon

Headcrash

Lydmor
Friedberg
Be Charlotte
Fatherson
Makola
LIFE

Indra

Xavi
Kelvin Jones
LEA
Sero
Kelvyn Colt
Yukno
Cassia
PISH
Psychedelic Porn Crumpets

Kaiserkeller

Napoleon Gold
Bartleby Delicate
Dream Catcher
FRUM
Konni Kass

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Knust

Odd Couple
Sam Fender
DeWolff
Karies

Mojo Club

Liniker e os Caramelows
Ace Tee
KID SIMIUS
45/7 VINYL CLUB SPECIAL FEAT. HANS NIESWANDT & MARC HYPE

Mojo Jazz Café

Malena Zavala
BAYUK
UNS

Moondoo

Men I Trust
Ilgen-Nur
Poppy
Scarlet Pleasure
A Tale Of Golden Keys
Crux Takeover w/ Crux Pistols, Pretty Boy

Nochtspeicher

Hope
Dizzy
Áine Cahill
Ecca Vandal

Nochtwache

Hjalte Ross
The Florines
The Courettes
Tundra

Prinzenbar

Emily Burns
Viagra Boys
Gewalt
Liza Anne
Beauty & the Beats

Resonanzraum

Marina Baranova
Iskandar Widjaja
John Metcalfe
CEEYS

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Schmidt Theater

Ray's Reeperbahn Revue

Spielbude

Ripe & Ruin
Yetundey
Eveline
MIN t
Perez
Nugat
Infinit

St. Michaelis Kirche

Okkervil River
Get Well Soon

St. Pauli Fanshop

Declan Welsh & The Decadent West
Pom Poko

Terrace Hill

The Babe Rainbow
Ocean Alley
Blackout Problems

Thomas Read

Planetarium
International Music
Love Machine
Blackberries
Botticelli Baby

Uebel & Gefährlich

Hyphen Hyphen
Laing
Sunset Sons

Festival Village / Spiegelzelt

Music Moves Europe Presentation
Music Moves Europe Talent Award
The Campfire Show: European Music Late Night
The Campfire Show - European Music Late Night II
The Campfire Show: European Music Late Night

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2018 Clashfinder Friday 21st September22

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Festival Village / Bazzookas Bus

Bazzookas
Bazzookas
Bazzookas

Festival Village / Fritz Bühne

The Homesick
Blackout Problems
Liza Anne
whenyoung

Millerntorwache

Martin Seeliger: Pop als Kulturkampf – Gangstarap und Identitätsrock als Ausdruck sozialer Konflikte im Neoliberalismus
Anna Groß: 'Pop & Ausschluss - wer darf (mit)spielen?'

Imperial Theater

ViVii
Tamino
Freya Ridings
Harrison Storm

Spielbudenstrasse

Flatstock - Europe Poster Convention

Astra Bühne „Zur geilen Knolle“

Nugat
ViVii
UNS

N-Joy Reeperbus

Napoleon Gold
Black Sea Dahu
Felix Räuber
DeWolff
Xavi
FRUM
Lxandra
NEØV
Smash Into Pieces

Kukuun (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

The Town Heroes
Hillsburn
Walrus
Men I Trust
Tess Roby
Milk & Bone
Kinnie Starr
The Dirty Nil
Double Experience
MONOWHALES
Iskwé

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Häkken (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Praa
The Legendary Tigerman
Tiwayo
Rone

Sommersalon (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Marius Bear
Stevans
Blind Butcher
Steiner & Madlaina
Black Sea Dahu
Anna Aaron
Evelinn Trouble
Alma Negra

Bahnhof Pauli (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

NEØV
Tom Allan & The Strangest
Two Year Vacation
Okta Logue
WARGIRL
Tempesst
Felix Räuber
Marshall Cecil
Smash Into Pieces

Schmidtchen (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

1 Mio. Klicks mit Marcus Staiger

Alte Liebe (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

NDR Blue Backstage
Timo Blunck: 'Hatten wir nicht mal Sex in den 80ern?'
Jörkk Mechenbier, Dirk Bernemann und Jan Off: 'Klara'

Sankt Pauli Museum (Hamburg Haus)

2nd Blood
Better Person
Denai Moore
Null + Void

Erotic Art Museum Hamburg

Erotic Art Museum - Wolfgang „Bubi“ Heilemann Ausstellung

St. Pauli-Kirche

Hugar
Declan Welsh & The Decadent West
Blanco White

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Hamburger Schulmuseum

Cat Clyde
Nico Casal
Charlotte Brandi

l'tur Reisebüro

Palms & Circumstances, by NBHAP

Molotow / Club

Tempesst
Geowulf
Amyl and the Sniffers
Psychedelic Porn Crumpets
The Babe Rainbow
Ecca Vandal
cleopatrick
The Ninth Wave
whenyoung
Amyl and the Sniffers
Friday I’m In Love

Molotow / SkyBar

Lxandra
NEØV
Perttu
Baby Galaxy
LÜT
Swedish Death Candy
Molotow Karaoke Nacht

Molotow / Backyard

Dandelion Wine
Mijo Biscan
Hollow Coves
Ziggy Alberts
Ainslie Wills
Ocean Alley
Kelvyn Colt
Cats & Breakkies
Motorbooty!

Molotow / Karatekeller

Wolf Mountains
The Blue Stones
Nelson Can
Bad Ass Babes Club

Grosse Freiheit 36

Das Paradies
Graveyard
Parcels

Kopiba

Eatery Session
Poems For Jamiro

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2018 Clashfinder Friday 21st September33

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Elbphilharmonie

Ibeyi
David August

Bucerius Kunst Forum

Anton Corbijn: The Living and the Dead - Ausstellung im Bucerius Kunst Forum

Abaton

Whitney
Play your Gender
3 Tage in Quiberon
Bad Reputation
Shut Up and Play the Piano

Festival Village / Field of Arts presented by SEAT

Digitaler Beichtstuhl
Kasia Kandel - 'A Very Limited Edition'
Beats and the City of Hamburg
Ada Grüter & Janne Plutat - 'Die Stammesgesellschaft'
Tape That - Tape Art Container
Budny & Rossman - Funpark
Isaiah Lopaz - Say What You Mean & Mean What You Say
Björn Holzweg - 'Lost Track' Roller Coaster
SOS MEDITERRANEE
Glitch AG - 'Untergraben'
Glitch AG - 'Untergraben'

Festival Village / Klaus Voormann Ausstellung

Ausstellung Klaus Voormann: It started in Hamburg - Graphic Arts 1958 - 2018

Festival Village / Shared Studio

Shared Studio

Spielbudenplatz

Viva con Agua PLAYGROUND

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2018 Clashfinder Saturday 22nd September11

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Angie's Nightclub

Jessica Einaudi
Wyvern Lingo
PONGO

Docks

Kara Marni
Hugo Helmig
Zak Abel
Jess Glynne

Gruenspan

Yoke Lore
BRETT
Darwin Deez
Bazzookas
Bazzookas

Grüner Jäger

Belako
Pale Honey
Faces on TV
Take me out

Hanseplatte

Wolf Mountains
Kala Brisella

Haspa Filiale

KUOKO
Leroy Menace
AROMA

Indra

D/troit
Nelson Can
Iris Gold
Soleima

Kaiserkeller

Asylums
Zach Said
Black Foxxes

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Knust

Pom Poko
Lxandra
Jamie Lenman
Rockstah

Mojo Club

Blue Lab Beats
Cuco
Nakhane
SOUL OF THE MOJO CLUB

Mojo Jazz Café

RIDDIM & GROOVE

Moondoo

Serious Klein
CE$
Chima Ede
Shacke One
Saturday Night Wildstyle w/ Schowi (Massive Töne), DJ Plazebo

Nochtspeicher

Shotgun Sisters
Ziggy Alberts
Nina Attal

Nochtwache

BLVTH
Stevans
BLED WHITE
Chris Garneau

Prinzenbar

Rina Mushonga
Charlotte Lawrence
Better Person
Queen Zee
Ecke Prenz

Resonanzraum

Henrik Lindstrand
Askjell
Mammal Hands

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Schmidt Theater

Ray's Reeperbahn Revue

Spielbude

LVNG
Any Other
Love X Stereo
Mijo Biscan
WARGIRL
Rayannah
Bottlecap
Tample
Phy
Muthoni Drummer Queen
Marius Bear
Field Division
Blinky Bill

St. Michaelis Kirche

Fil Bo Riva
Freya Ridings
Ane Brun

St. Pauli Fanshop

Scotch & Water
Cassia

Terrace Hill

SIND
LUEAM
Long Distance Calling

Uebel & Gefährlich

The Slow Readers Club
Keele
Jeremy Loops
Kadavar

Centro Sociale

Feminist Beat Revue

Festival Village / Spiegelzelt

Marco Göllner: 'Oma Martha & ich'
Zeit für Zorn - Die Türsteherlesung

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2018 Clashfinder Saturday 22nd September22

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Festival Village / Bazzookas Bus

Bazzookas
Bazzookas
Bazzookas
Bazzookas

Festival Village / Fritz Bühne

Black Sea Dahu
LIFE
Part-Time Friends
Fatherson
MONOWHALES

Millerntorwache

Bodo Mrozek: 'Gegen Plünnenheinis und Vogelscheuchen Jazz- und Beat-Konflikte zwischen Elbe und St. Pauli in den Sixties'

Imperial Theater

Ferris & Sylvester
Aeris Roves
Angie McMahon
Ainslie Wills

Spielbudenstrasse

Flatstock - Europe Poster Convention

Spielbudenplatz / Info Desk

Stefanie Hempel's Beatles Tour

Astra Bühne „Zur geilen Knolle“

Asylums
AROMA
Zach Said

Kukuun (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Sage
Slenderbodies
Bad Sounds
Makeness

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Häkken (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Milkywhale
Kyan
JAZN
Tender Games

Alte Liebe (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

NDR Blue Backstage
Max Wolf: 'Glücksreaktor'
Books de Hoode präsentiert Nilz Bokelberg

Erotic Art Museum Hamburg

Erotic Art Museum - Wolfgang „Bubi“ Heilemann Ausstellung

MS Claudia

Blind Butcher
Love Machine
Das Paradies

St. Pauli-Kirche

Jack Vallier
Anna Leone
Tamino

ÜberQuell

Eatery Session
Keele

Hamburger Schulmuseum

Christof Van Der Ven
Aisha Badru

l'tur Reisebüro

Palms & Circumstances, by NBHAP

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Molotow / Club

International Music
MELLAH
The Dirty Nil
Estrons
Depri Disko

Molotow / SkyBar

Mariama
Mélissa Laveaux
Tample
Part-Time Friends
Royaume
I Was A Teenage Flashdancer

Molotow / Backyard

Sage
Field Division
Charlotte Brandi
Royaume
Queen Zee
LIFE
Motorbooty!

Molotow / Karatekeller

Hoax
Hangman's Chair
Blind Butcher
Disko Sabotage

Grosse Freiheit 36

Moka Efti Orchestra
WhoMadeWho
Metronomy

Elbphilharmonie

Her
Lewis Capaldi
Bear's Den

Bucerius Kunst Forum

Anton Corbijn: The Living and the Dead - Ausstellung im Bucerius Kunst Forum

Abaton

Play your Gender
Bad Reputation
Das schönste Mädchen der Welt
Türen
Shut Up and Play the Piano

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2018 Clashfinder Saturday 22nd September33

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Festival Village / Field of Arts presented by SEAT

Isaiah Lopaz - Say What You Mean & Mean What You Say
Björn Holzweg - 'Lost Track' Roller Coaster
Budny & Rossman - Funpark
Kasia Kandel - 'A Very Limited Edition'
Digitaler Beichtstuhl
Ada Grüter & Janne Plutat - 'Die Stammesgesellschaft'
Glitch AG - 'Untergraben'
Tape That - Tape Art Container
Beats and the City of Hamburg
SOS MEDITERRANEE
Glitch AG - 'Untergraben'
Artisttalk mit Gallerytalk.net

Festival Village / Klaus Voormann Ausstellung

Ausstellung Klaus Voormann: It started in Hamburg - Graphic Arts 1958 - 2018

Festival Village / Shared Studio

Shared Studio

Spielbudenplatz

Viva con Agua PLAYGROUND

Michelle Records

Robocobra Quartet

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2 hours ago.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0fuyx0.qz

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.056 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.