Loading...

Hide this

Keep this site running - Donate
Controls
1234

Style:

Lovebox 2010 Clashfinder Friday

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Main Stage

NME Breakthrough Artist

14:25 - 14:45

The Midnight Beast

15:05 - 15:35

Smurfie Syco

15:55 - 16:25

Newham Generals

16:45 - 17:15

Ellie Goulding

17:35 - 18:20

Noisettes

18:50 - 19:35

Chase and Status

20:05 - 21:05

Dizzee Rascal

21:35 - 22:50

Gaymers Stage

Maverick Sabre

14:30 - 15:00

The Bang Bang Club

15:20 - 15:50

Tinashe

16:20 - 17:00

Chew Lips

17:25 - 18:05

Bombay Bicycle Club

18:35 - 19:20

Mystery Jets

19:50 - 20:50

The Maccabees

21:20 - 22:20

Relentless Energy Drink Arena

Andy Williams

14:00 - 14:45

Oli and Chimp D.A.B

14:45 - 15:30

Doorly

15:30 - 17:00

Riva Starr

17:00 - 18:30

Sinden

18:30 - 20:00

Brodinski

20:00 - 21:30

Crookers

21:30 - 23:00

Rizla Dance Arena

Cooly G

15:00 - 16:00

Sticky & The Heatwave

16:00 - 17:30

Zombie Disco Squad

17:30 - 19:00

Toddla T and MC Swrocee

19:00 - 20:30

Todd Edwards

20:30 - 22:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Favela Chic

Natema

15:00 - 16:00

Radio Favela DJ's

16:00 - 17:00

Cyrus Gabrysch and The Zizaniques

17:00 - 18:00

Radio Favela DJs

18:00 - 19:00

Joanna and the Wolf

19:00 - 20:00

Todd Edwards

20:00 - 21:30

NYC Downlow

P Triple

14:00 - 15:15

Urchins

15:15 - 16:00

MJ Cole

16:00 - 17:30

Joy Orbison

17:30 - 19:00

Mistajam

19:00 - 20:30

Zinc and Dynamite MC

20:30 - 22:00

East LDN Soundsystem

Smash & Grab

14:30 - 16:00

Fuck the White Board

16:00 - 17:30

SOMEnight

17:30 - 19:00

Snap Crackle & Pop

19:00 - 20:30

Urban Nerds

20:30 - 22:00

Gaymers Bandstand

Bigga Fish

14:00 - 14:45

Groove Control

14:45 - 15:45

Bigga Bloco

15:45 - 16:10

Mr B Gentlemen Rhymer

16:10 - 16:25

UD Vocal Collective

16:45 - 17:45

Griminal

17:45 - 18:00

Miss Bratz

18:30 - 18:50

Fundamental MC

18:50 - 19:20

Disraeli & The Small Gods

19:20 - 19:40

New Brand Flex

19:40 - 20:00

Aggro

20:00 - 20:20

Cuervo Street Fiesta

DJ Izem

14:00 - 15:00

Entropico

15:00 - 15:20

Guapa Sabrosita

15:20 - 15:45

Wara

15:45 - 16:00

Guapa Sabrosita

16:40 - 17:15

Latin Dub Soundsystem

17:15 - 18:00

Guapa Sabrosita

18:00 - 18:30

Atitude Maria Martha

18:30 - 19:00

Guapa Sabrosita

19:30 - 20:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Lovebox 2010 Clashfinder Saturday

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Main Stage

The Bombshellettes

13:30 - 14:00

I Blame Coco

14:25 - 14:45

Primary 1

15:05 - 15:35

Jay Electronica

15:55 - 16:25

Rox

16:45 - 17:15

Wild Beasts

17:35 - 18:20

Paloma Faith

18:50 - 19:35

Mark Ronson & The Business

20:05 - 21:05

Roxy Music

21:35 - 22:50

Gaymers Stage

Laurel Collective

12:30 - 13:00

Man Like Me

13:20 - 13:50

Memoryhouse

14:30 - 15:00

Toro Y Moi

15:20 - 15:50

The Invisible

16:20 - 17:00

These New Puritans

17:25 - 18:05

Midnight Juggernaughts

18:35 - 19:20

Yeasayer

19:50 - 20:50

Empire Of The Sun

21:20 - 22:20

Relentless Energy Drink Arena

Ali Tillet * Rob Summerhayes

12:45 - 13:15

Mouj

13:15 - 14:00

Bill Brewster

14:00 - 14:45

Dolan Bergin (Electric minds)

14:45 - 15:30

Padded Cell

15:30 - 17:00

Dixon

17:00 - 18:30

Henrik-Schwarz

18:30 - 20:00

Jesse Rose

20:00 - 21:30

Bookashade

21:30 - 23:00

Rizla Dance Arena

Heavenly Jukebox presents HVN JBX

14:00 - 15:00

Hip Hop Karaoke

15:00 - 16:00

Trojan Soundsystem

16:00 - 17:30

The Nextmen

17:30 - 19:00

Jazzie B (Soul II Soul)

19:00 - 20:30

Grandmaster Flash

20:30 - 22:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Favela Chic

Samba Rock

13:00 - 14:00

Cyrus

14:00 - 15:00

Guy Chambers vs Mattias Mimoun

15:00 - 16:00

Radio Favela DJ's

16:00 - 17:00

Zoe Chiotis

17:00 - 18:00

Tom Findlay

18:00 - 19:00

Kirsty Almeida

19:00 - 20:00

Mark Rae

20:00 - 21:30

NYC Downlow

P Triple

14:00 - 15:15

Urchins

15:15 - 16:00

MJ Cole

16:00 - 17:30

Joy Orbison

17:30 - 19:00

Mistajam

19:00 - 20:30

Zinc and Dynamite MC

20:30 - 22:00

Hot Blood Soundsystem

Fascinating.com rhythm with Steve Terry

13:00 - 14:30

Tothebone

14:30 - 16:00

Future Boogie

16:00 - 17:30

Hot Blood: Fillary & Butterfield & AD

17:30 - 19:00

Bad Passion

19:00 - 20:30

Felix Dickinson

20:30 - 22:00

Gaymers Bandstand

Bigga Fish

14:00 - 14:45

Groove Control

14:45 - 15:45

Bigga Bloco

15:45 - 16:10

Mr B Gentlemen Rhymer

16:10 - 16:25

UD Vocal Collective

16:45 - 17:45

Griminal

17:45 - 18:00

Miss Bratz

18:30 - 18:50

Fundamental MC

18:50 - 19:20

Disraeli & The Small Gods

19:20 - 19:40

New Brand Flex

19:40 - 20:00

Aggro

20:00 - 20:20

Cuervo Street Fiesta

Cassandra Tomaz

14:00 - 15:00

Jardardes Por Fuera + Dancers

15:00 - 15:20

Drum Alond Disco

15:20 - 15:45

Rhythms of the City

15:45 - 16:00

Chocquibtown

16:40 - 17:15

La Redonda

17:15 - 18:00

Mano De Dios

18:00 - 18:30

AJ Holmes and the Hackney Empire

18:30 - 19:00

DJ Cal Jader

19:30 - 20:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Lovebox 2010 Clashfinder Sunday

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Main Stage

Feral AKA MC Kinky

13:00 - 13:30

Johnny Woo & Dr Noki HNS

13:40 - 14:10

Nightbus

14:25 - 14:45

Soul Mekanik

15:05 - 15:35

Fenech-Soler

15:55 - 16:25

Hurts

16:45 - 17:15

Hercules & Love Affair

17:35 - 18:20

Peaches

18:50 - 19:35

Hot Chip

20:05 - 21:05

Grace Jones

21:35 - 22:50

Gaymers Stage

Underground Rebel Bingo Club

12:30 - 13:00

Brendan Rogers

13:20 - 13:50

O Children

14:30 - 15:00

Silver Columns

15:20 - 15:50

We Have Band

16:20 - 17:00

Holy Ghost

17:25 - 18:05

New Young Pony Clud

18:35 - 19:20

Cut Copy

19:50 - 20:50

Chromeo

21:20 - 22:20

Relentless Energy Drink Arena

Daria

13:15 - 14:00

Max Cooper

14:00 - 14:45

Kath Harding

14:45 - 15:30

Wish

15:30 - 17:00

Pierre Morrocco

17:00 - 18:30

Danny Verde

18:30 - 20:00

Oliver M

20:00 - 21:30

Salvation

21:30 - 23:00

Rizla Dance Arena

Peter Digital Orchestra (Eklectick Live)

15:00 - 16:00

2 Bears

16:00 - 17:30

Hot Chip DJ's

17:30 - 19:00

Derrick Carter

19:00 - 20:30

Larry Heard (Mr Fingers)

20:30 - 22:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Kubickle

Derren's Disco

13:00 - 14:00

Lee Curtis

14:00 - 15:00

Clive Henry

15:00 - 16:00

Toni D

16:00 - 17:00

FB Julian

17:00 - 18:00

Lee Foss

18:00 - 19:00

Jamie Jones

19:00 - 20:00

Craig Richards

20:00 - 21:30

NYC Downlow

P Triple

14:00 - 15:15

Urchins

15:15 - 16:00

MJ Cole

16:00 - 17:30

Joy Orbison

17:30 - 19:00

Mistajam

19:00 - 20:30

Zinc and Dynamite MC

20:30 - 22:00

Wet Yourself v Trailer Trash

TBC

14:30 - 16:00

TBC

16:00 - 17:30

TBC

17:30 - 19:00

TBC

19:00 - 20:30

TBC

20:30 - 22:00

Gaymers Bandstand

Bigga Fish

14:00 - 14:45

Groove Control

14:45 - 15:45

Bigga Bloco

15:45 - 16:10

Mr B Gentlemen Rhymer

16:10 - 16:25

UD Vocal Collective

16:45 - 17:45

Griminal

17:45 - 18:00

Miss Bratz

18:30 - 18:50

Fundamental MC

18:50 - 19:20

Disraeli & The Small Gods

19:20 - 19:40

New Brand Flex

19:40 - 20:00

Aggro

20:00 - 20:20

Cuervo Street Fiesta

Twelve Tone Brass Band

14:00 - 15:00

Laxula

15:00 - 15:20

Los Chinches

15:20 - 15:45

Los Charly's Orchestra

15:45 - 16:00

Rhythms of the City

16:40 - 17:15

Drum Alond Disco

17:15 - 18:00

Porcas Borboletas

18:00 - 18:30

Jardares Por Fuera

18:30 - 19:00

DJ Izem

19:30 - 20:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)


20p 50p 1 2 A Pint (3.50) Other Amount

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 02xq9y.x7

Nothing yet. Click on the acts you'd like to see then click 'Update'.

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder General

Processing time: 0.192 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.