Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 2 - Print if you have to

Keep this site running - Donate

Isle of Wight Festival 2014 Clashfinder Thursday 12th June

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Big Top

The Doors Alive

18:10 - 18:55

From The Jam

19:20 - 20:00

Inspiral Carpets

20:25 - 21:15

Boy George

21:45 - 22:55

Bohemian Woods

DJ Nipsy

18:00 - 18:30

Winters Hill

18:50 - 19:20

Ric Harris Trio

19:40 - 20:10

DJ Nipsy

20:30 - 23:00

BT Sport Field of Dreams

Film - Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2

16:00 - 17:30

Isle of Wight Festival Archive Footage

17:30 - 19:30

Field of Dreams DJ

19:30 - 20:30

Brazil V Croatia

20:30 - 23:00

Butlin's Ballroom

Silent Disco

19:00 - 20:00

Cabaret Club

Duveaux

17:00 - 17:50

Rockaoke

18:10 - 18:50

Starmen

19:20 - 20:00

Xtreme Vertigo DJs

20:20 - 23:00

Hard Rock Rising Stage

Molly McQueen

18:30 - 19:10

The Bear Social

19:30 - 20:10

Fjokra

20:30 - 21:15

Duveaux

21:30 - 22:20

Hey Joe

----BILLY----

14:00 - 15:50

Any Road

16:00 - 16:50

Clint Boon

17:10 - 17:50

30Ten

18:10 - 18:50

Last Chance City

19:20 - 20:00

Council Estate Super Models

20:15 - 21:00

Leeroy Thornhill

21:00 - 23:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Hipshaker

Hipshaker DJs + Dom Carter + DJ Boogalou

18:00 - 21:00

The Fliks - Live

21:00 - 22:00

Hipshaker DJs + Dom Carter + DJ Boogalou

22:00 - 23:00

The Intoxicated Tea Rooms

Cat Skellington

18:00 - 18:40

Swing Patrol

19:00 - 19:40

Night Owls DJ

20:00 - 23:00

Kashmir Cafe

Reg Against the Machine

18:00 - 18:45

Pleasurade

19:00 - 19:45

Cat Skellington

20:00 - 20:45

Fellowship of Groove

21:00 - 21:45

Tankus the Henge

22:00 - 23:00

Life's a Beach

Abi

17:00 - 17:30

The Ohmz

17:45 - 18:30

The Rockets

18:45 - 19:30

Lovable Rogues

20:30 - 21:15

Beach Party with Damian Walshe

21:15 - 23:00

Platform One Stage

Joe Chilcott

16:30 - 17:10

Penny Churchill

17:20 - 17:50

Last Chance City

18:00 - 18:40

Ba Dow

19:00 - 19:40

Cubed

20:00 - 20:40

Hollowdrone

21:00 - 21:40

Naked Fridays

22:00 - 22:40

Strongbow Garden

Jordy

18:45 - 19:30

Pronghorn

19:45 - 20:30

The Din

20:45 - 21:30

The Holy Innocents

21:45 - 22:30

The Whisky Sessions

Flats & Sharps

18:30 - 19:15

Ben Jordan

19:30 - 20:15

Tom Worth Band

20:30 - 21:15

Damien Paul Band

21:30 - 22:15

Zebra Bar

Brad Barnley

18:50 - 19:20

Annie Winter

19:40 - 20:10

Gareth Icke

20:30 - 21:00

Emmy J Mac

21:20 - 22:00

Mike Le Ray & Marc

22:20 - 23:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Isle of Wight Festival 2014 Clashfinder Friday 13th June

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Main Stage

Lawson

16:15 - 16:45

Starsailor

17:15 - 18:00

Tom Odell

18:25 - 19:05

Rudimental

19:35 - 20:20

Biffy Clyro

20:50 - 22:20

Calvin Harris

22:50 - 00:00

Big Top

Samantha Fox

16:40 - 17:20

Chloe Howl

17:50 - 18:30

The Selecter

19:00 - 19:45

Anna Calvi

20:15 - 21:00

Alison Moyet

21:30 - 22:15

The Polyphonic Spree

22:45 - 23:30

Katy B

00:00 - 01:00

Bohemian Woods

Cephalodidge

16:00 - 16:40

Lucid

17:00 - 17:40

Winters Hill

18:00 - 18:40

Fella

19:00 - 19:40

The Bees Inspired: Fellowship of Groove

20:00 - 21:00

The Bees Inspired: Organ Records

21:00 - 22:00

The Bees Inspired: Plastic Mermaids

22:00 - 23:00

The Bees Inspired: Heavenly Jukebox

23:00 - 00:40

The Bees Inspired: Schizodelic Sound

01:00 - 02:00

BT Sport Field of Dreams

Isle of Wight Festival Archive Footage

13:00 - 16:00

Field of Dreams DJ

16:00 - 17:00

Mexico V Cameroon

17:00 - 20:00

Spain V Netherlands

20:00 - 23:00

Chile V Australia

23:00 - 01:00

Butlin's Ballroom

Titan the Amazing 10' Robot

16:00 - 16:30

Butlin's Own Skyline Gang Entertain

16:30 - 17:00

Butlin's Superslam Professional Wrestling

17:00 - 18:30

Titan the Amazing 10' Robot

18:30 - 19:00

Circus Skills with the Skyline Gang

19:00 - 19:30

Silent Disco

19:30 - 02:00

Cabaret Club

Zumba Zumba Zumba

16:00 - 16:55

Quiz

17:00 - 17:40

Frankie Forman

18:00 - 18:40

Ferris

19:00 - 19:40

The Almighty Chancers

20:00 - 20:55

Loveable Rogues

21:00 - 21:40

The Cream Tease - Burlesque

22:00 - 22:40

Night Owls DJ

23:10 - 02:00

Hard Rock Rising Stage

Billy Lockett

16:30 - 17:00

The Bear Social

17:15 - 17:45

Molly Beanland

18:00 - 18:40

Hero Fisher

19:00 - 19:40

Kari

20:00 - 20:45

Strangers

21:00 - 21:45

Swiss Lips

22:00 - 22:45

Hey Joe

----BILLY----

14:00 - 15:50

Rockaoke

16:00 - 16:50

Ferris

17:00 - 17:50

The Commonjets

18:00 - 18:50

Signals

19:00 - 19:50

Tapestry

20:00 - 20:50

The Golden Strands

21:00 - 21:50

The Operators

22:00 - 22:50

DJ - Lee Rutland

23:00 - 02:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Hipshaker

Soul A Go-Go DJs

16:00 - 17:00

DK Miss Chelle - Festival Forum Hour

17:00 - 18:00

The Orders

18:00 - 19:00

The Ramonas

20:00 - 21:00

Jay Dunstan & Bob Berridge - Chaos DJs

21:00 - 22:00

Who's Who

22:00 - 23:00

DJ Dom Cater

23:00 - 00:00

Hipshaker DJs

00:00 - 02:00

The Intoxicated Tea Rooms

Red Sqwrl

16:00 - 17:40

Swing Patrol

18:00 - 19:40

Tom Mayhem

20:00 - 21:00

Audio Corruption

21:00 - 22:00

Los Cojones

22:00 - 23:00

The Gentleman Philosipha

23:00 - 00:00

Kashmir Cafe

Claydon Connor

16:00 - 16:45

Ben Jordan

17:00 - 17:45

Weatherkings

18:00 - 18:45

The Bear Social

19:00 - 19:45

Willowen

20:00 - 20:45

Tankus the Henge

21:00 - 21:45

Damien Paul

22:00 - 22:45

The Golden Strands

23:00 - 23:45

Goodbye Stereo

00:00 - 00:50

MIST

01:00 - 02:00

Life's a Beach

Tigger Da Author

16:30 - 17:00

The Drop

17:15 - 18:00

The Magnus Puto

18:15 - 18:45

Juliette Ashby

19:00 - 19:30

The Rockets

19:45 - 20:15

Nick Brewer

20:30 - 21:00

Beach Party with Damian Walshe

22:00 - 02:00

Platform One Stage

Matthew Church

16:30 - 17:10

Joe Chilcott

17:10 - 17:50

Dead

18:00 - 18:40

Hollowdrone

19:00 - 19:40

Duveaux

20:00 - 20:40

Charming

21:00 - 21:40

Signals

22:00 - 22:40

Strongbow Garden

Bethia Beadman

16:15 - 16:45

Josh Doyle

17:00 - 17:30

Strongbow Winners

17:45 - 18:20

Walkabout Winners

18:45 - 19:20

The Carnabys

19:45 - 20:20

The Black Tambourines

20:45 - 21:25

Duveaux

21:45 - 22:30

The Whisky Sessions

Dreyfus

16:00 - 16:45

Robbie Boyd

17:00 - 17:45

JS Rafaeli

18:00 - 18:45

Marcus Bonfanti

19:00 - 19:45

Flats & Sharps

20:00 - 20:45

Winters Hill

21:00 - 21:45

The Hot Three

22:00 - 22:45

Hot Rock Pilgrims

23:00 - 00:15

Hippy Joe's Hot Toddy Sessions

00:35 - 01:30

Zebra Bar

Paul Armfield

18:50 - 19:20

Ben Stubbs

19:40 - 20:10

Frankie Davies

20:30 - 21:00

Dagny

21:20 - 22:00

Juliette Ashby

22:20 - 23:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Isle of Wight Festival 2014 Clashfinder Saturday 14th June

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Main Stage

Rival Sons

13:50 - 14:20

Nina Nesbitt

14:50 - 15:25

The Pretty Reckless

15:55 - 16:40

The Waterboys

17:10 - 17:55

John Newman

18:25 - 19:10

The 1975

19:40 - 20:30

The Specials

21:00 - 22:00

Red Hot Chili Peppers

22:30 - 00:00

Big Top

Neon Jungle

13:00 - 13:35

The Vamps

14:05 - 14:40

Dappy

15:10 - 15:50

Cher Lloyd

16:20 - 17:00

The Struts

17:30 - 18:10

Cyril Hahn

18:50 - 19:45

Kiss FM DJ - Funk Butcher

19:50 - 20:20

Duke Dumont

20:25 - 21:20

Kiss FM DJ - Ray Foxx

21:25 - 21:50

Clean Bandit

21:55 - 22:50

Kiss FM DJ - Ray Foxx

22:55 - 23:25

Gorgon City

23:40 - 01:00

Bohemian Woods

Dub Breakfast

11:30 - 12:30

Cephalodidge

13:00 - 13:40

Dubheart

14:00 - 14:40

Sepia

15:00 - 15:40

Lloyd Yates

16:00 - 16:40

Maia

17:00 - 17:40

Paul Armfield Band

18:00 - 18:40

Mim

19:00 - 19:40

Lauran Hibberd

20:00 - 20:40

Plastic Mermaids

21:00 - 21:40

Gorgeous George

22:00 - 22:40

Kaf-tan

23:00 - 23:40

RVSP Bhangra

00:00 - 01:00

Global Psychedelia Soundsystem

01:10 - 02:00

BT Sport Field of Dreams

Film - Amazing Spider-Man

11:00 - 12:30

Isle of Wight Festival Archive Footage

12:30 - 13:10

Live MotoGP Qualifying

13:10 - 13:35

Isle of Wight Festival Archive Footage

13:35 - 16:00

Smashing Blouse DJs

16:00 - 17:00

Columbia V Greece

17:00 - 18:45

Smashing Blouse DJs

18:45 - 20:00

Uruguay V Costa Rica

20:00 - 21:45

Field of Dreams DJ

21:45 - 22:30

England V Italy

22:30 - 01:00

Butlin's Ballroom

Titan the Amazing 10' Robot

15:00 - 15:30

Butlin's Own Skyline Gang Entertain

15:30 - 16:00

Butlin's Superslam Professional Wrestling

16:00 - 17:30

Titan the Amazing 10' Robot

17:30 - 18:00

Circus Skills with the Skyline Gang

18:00 - 19:00

Silent Disco

19:30 - 02:00

Cabaret Club

Frankie Davies

12:00 - 12:40

Lauran Hibberd

13:00 - 13:40

Wayne Hemingway & Jack Hemingway Present: A Land of 1,000 Dances

14:00 - 02:00

Hard Rock Rising Stage

Millie Davis

12:15 - 12:45

Laura Jeanne

13:00 - 13:30

The Carnabys

13:45 - 14:15

OhBoy!

14:30 - 15:10

Mothership

15:30 - 16:10

Sundowners

16:30 - 17:10

Polterghost

17:30 - 18:10

Francobollo

18:30 - 19:15

Crystal Seagulls

19:30 - 20:15

Beasts

20:30 - 21:15

Bleech

21:30 - 22:20

Hey Joe

Return to the Sun

11:50 - 12:50

The Mix

13:10 - 14:00

Flats & Sharps

14:15 - 14:45

Hero Fisher

15:00 - 15:30

Hot Vestry

15:45 - 16:15

Phoneys & the Freaks

16:30 - 17:15

Hatcham Social

17:30 - 18:15

Tim Burgess

18:30 - 19:15

Slowgun

19:30 - 20:15

BOB

20:30 - 21:15

Lisbon

21:30 - 22:15

Chaos DJs

22:15 - 00:00

Howling Rhythm

00:00 - 01:00

Megatune

01:00 - 02:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Hipshaker

Mr & Mrs DJs

11:00 - 12:00

Medina College Presents

12:00 - 13:00

Fiona Smith

13:00 - 14:00

The Three Belles

14:00 - 14:30

Six of the Best

15:30 - 16:00

General Roots

16:00 - 17:00

DJ Boogalou

17:00 - 18:00

Noasis

18:00 - 19:00

DJ Andy Strickland

20:00 - 21:00

Mayfield

21:00 - 22:00

Funk Klub DJs

22:00 - 00:00

Hipshaker DJs

00:00 - 02:00

The Intoxicated Tea Rooms

Miss Nocturnal

11:00 - 11:50

Poppy & Brad

12:00 - 12:40

Juliette Ashby

13:00 - 13:40

Cat Skellington

14:00 - 14:40

The Recks

15:00 - 15:40

Gramophone Party

16:00 - 16:40

Swing Patrol

17:00 - 17:40

Dirty Gentlemen

18:00 - 18:40

Big Swing Sound System

19:00 - 19:40

Los Cojones

20:00 - 21:00

The Gentleman Philosipha

21:00 - 22:00

Audio Corruption

22:00 - 23:00

Tom Mayhem

23:00 - 00:00

Kashmir Cafe

Willowen

12:00 - 12:45

Rhain

13:00 - 13:20

Luke Ferre

13:30 - 13:50

Jukebox Jazz

14:00 - 14:40

Medina Ukulele Orchestra

15:00 - 15:45

Penny Churchill

16:00 - 16:20

Charming

16:30 - 17:20

Polar Maps

17:30 - 17:50

Fine Lines

18:00 - 18:45

Willie and the Bandits

19:00 - 19:45

Duveaux

20:00 - 20:45

Bobby I Can Fly

21:00 - 21:45

Laurie McVay

22:00 - 22:45

The Ohmz

23:00 - 23:45

Bigtopp

00:00 - 00:50

MIST

01:00 - 02:00

Life's a Beach

Jo & Kelly

12:45 - 13:15

Mirror Signal

13:30 - 14:00

Dagny

14:15 - 14:45

Backbeat Soundsystem

15:00 - 15:45

The Jellycats

16:00 - 16:45

ChainSka

17:00 - 17:45

Mike Dignam

18:00 - 18:45

Young Rebel Set

19:00 - 19:45

Waylayers

20:00 - 20:45

The Hoosiers

21:00 - 22:00

Beach Party with Damian Walshe

22:00 - 02:00

Platform One Stage

Matthew Church

12:00 - 12:40

Claydon Connor

12:50 - 13:20

Emma May

13:30 - 14:00

Emma Jane

14:00 - 14:40

Boca

15:00 - 15:40

Ba Dow

16:00 - 16:40

Cubed

17:00 - 17:40

Intervals

18:00 - 18:40

Lashes

19:00 - 19:40

Hollowdrone

20:00 - 21:00

Strongbow Garden

Natasha North

12:00 - 12:30

Corina Brouder

12:45 - 13:15

Loose Change

13:30 - 14:00

Chains

14:15 - 14:55

The Novatones

15:15 - 15:55

Chris Simmons

16:15 - 16:55

Ben Montague

17:15 - 17:55

James Walsh

18:15 - 19:00

Roachford

19:15 - 20:00

The Soho Hobo

20:20 - 21:10

The High Kings

21:30 - 22:20

The Whisky Sessions

Pickin' Up Sessions

12:00 - 12:45

Tim Fulker

13:00 - 13:45

Damien Paul Band

14:00 - 14:45

Hot Rock Pilgrims

15:00 - 15:45

Winters Hill

16:00 - 16:45

Transatlantic Trio

17:00 - 17:45

Lotte Mullan

18:00 - 18:45

Jazzy Heath

19:00 - 19:45

The Absentees

20:00 - 20:45

Thom Worth Band

21:00 - 21:45

Flats & Sharps

22:00 - 22:45

Jacob Jones

23:00 - 23:45

Marcus Bonfanti

00:00 - 00:45

Hippy Joe's Hot Toddy Sessions

01:00 - 02:00

Zebra Bar

Georgia Cohoon

14:00 - 14:30

Slombers Woke

15:00 - 15:30

Jessa May

16:00 - 16:30

Mike Le Ray & Marc

17:00 - 17:30

Groove Union

18:00 - 18:30

Gareth Icke

18:50 - 19:20

NuBerryz

19:40 - 20:10

Emmy J Mac

20:30 - 21:00

Abi

21:20 - 22:00

Chiz Jones

22:20 - 23:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Isle of Wight Festival 2014 Clashfinder Sunday 15th June

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Main Stage

The Move

13:50 - 14:30

Ella Eyre

15:00 - 15:40

Passenger

16:10 - 16:55

Fall Out Boy

17:45 - 18:45

Suede

19:15 - 20:30

Kings of Leon

21:00 - 22:50

Big Top

Pylo

12:10 - 12:55

Amber Run

13:25 - 14:05

July Talk

14:35 - 15:20

Deap Vally

15:50 - 16:30

The Strypes

17:00 - 17:45

Swim Deep

18:15 - 19:00

Peace

19:30 - 20:30

The Horrors

21:00 - 22:00

Travis

22:30 - 23:45

Bohemian Woods

DJ Nipsy

11:00 - 11:40

Dubheart

12:00 - 12:40

Red Sqwrl

13:00 - 13:40

Sepia

14:00 - 14:40

Lloyd Yates

15:00 - 15:40

Ric Harris Trio

16:00 - 16:40

Lucid

17:00 - 17:40

The Dance Preachers

18:00 - 18:40

Maia

19:00 - 19:40

Slombers Woke

20:00 - 20:40

The Recks

21:00 - 21:40

Kaf-tan

22:00 - 22:40

Dom Servini

23:00 - 23:40

The Schizodelic Sound

00:00 - 01:00

BT Sport Field of Dreams

Live MotoGP

11:00 - 14:00

Film - White House Down

14:00 - 17:00

Switzerland V Equador

17:00 - 19:00

Field of Dreams DJ

19:00 - 20:00

France V Honduras

20:00 - 22:00

Field of Dreams DJ

22:00 - 23:00

Argentina V Bosnia Herzegova

23:00 - 01:00

Butlin's Ballroom

Titan the Amazing 10' Robot

15:00 - 15:30

Butlin's Own Skyline Gang Entertain

15:30 - 16:00

Butlin's Superslam Professional Wrestling

16:00 - 17:30

Titan the Amazing 10' Robot

17:30 - 18:00

Circus Skills with the Skyline Gang

18:00 - 19:00

Silent Disco

19:30 - 01:00

Cabaret Club

Zumba Zumba Zumba

11:30 - 12:30

The Cabaret Comedy Club

12:30 - 14:40

Globe Girls

15:00 - 15:55

Rockaoke

16:00 - 16:40

Duveaux

17:10 - 17:50

The Cream Tease - Burlesque

18:10 - 19:20

Globe Girls

19:40 - 20:30

Starmen

20:50 - 21:30

Night Owls DJ

21:50 - 01:00

Hard Rock Rising Stage

Leslie Mendelson

12:15 - 12:45

The Honey Ants

13:00 - 13:30

Marie Naffah

13:45 - 14:15

Olivia Sebastianelli

14:30 - 15:10

Robbie Boyd

15:30 - 16:10

Amy Studt

16:30 - 17:10

Jo Harman

17:30 - 18:10

Wildflowers

18:30 - 19:15

Fear the Fallen

19:30 - 20:15

The River 68's

20:30 - 21:15

The Soho Hobo

21:30 - 22:20

Hey Joe

Frankie Forman

12:20 - 13:20

Telling Stories with Tim Burgess

14:00 - 14:45

Luke Bainbridge

15:00 - 15:45

Sleaford Mods

16:00 - 17:00

Grasshopper

17:15 - 18:00

Bird to Beast

18:15 - 19:15

Curxes

19:30 - 20:15

B of The Bang

20:30 - 21:00

Rickyfitts

21:15 - 21:45

The Boy I Used to Be

22:00 - 22:45

Special Guest DJs

23:00 - 00:00

Megatune

00:00 - 01:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Hipshaker

The Sunday Service DJs

11:00 - 12:00

Medina College Presents

12:00 - 13:00

Fiona Smith

13:00 - 14:00

The Three Belles

14:00 - 14:30

DJ Junior Kickstart

14:30 - 15:00

Six of the Best

15:00 - 16:00

Kassassin Street

16:00 - 17:00

Shake Some Action DJs

17:00 - 17:30

The Clashed

17:30 - 18:30

DJ Andy Fawcett

18:30 - 19:00

Six of the Best

20:30 - 21:00

It's a Sin DJs

21:00 - 22:00

Ska'd for Life

22:00 - 23:00

Hipshaker DJs

23:00 - 01:00

The Intoxicated Tea Rooms

Emmy J Mac

11:00 - 11:40

Cat Skellington

12:00 - 12:40

Jazz Tone Trio

13:00 - 13:40

Jukebox Jazz

13:45 - 14:00

Jose Lito Quintet

14:00 - 14:40

Gramophone Party

15:00 - 15:40

Octaves

16:00 - 16:40

Kitten and the Hip

17:00 - 17:40

Big Swing Soundsystem

18:00 - 18:40

Parkin Plumley Quintet

19:00 - 19:40

Toca Bonito

20:00 - 20:40

Filthy Six

21:00 - 23:00

Kashmir Cafe

Jack Williams

12:00 - 12:45

Paul Armfield

13:00 - 13:45

Annie Winter

14:00 - 14:45

Medina Ukulele Orchestra

15:00 - 15:45

Andrew Foster

16:00 - 16:20

Blush

16:30 - 16:50

Doug Alldred

17:00 - 17:45

Floella Grace

18:00 - 18:45

Tankus the Henge

19:00 - 19:45

Signals

20:00 - 20:45

Coco and the Butterfields

21:00 - 21:45

Dance Preachers

22:00 - 22:45

Plastic Mermaids

23:00 - 23:50

MIST

00:00 - 01:00

Life's a Beach

Jess and Jo

13:00 - 13:30

Gareth Icke

13:45 - 14:15

Derek Sandy

14:30 - 15:45

Emmy J Mac

18:00 - 18:45

Sykes

19:00 - 19:45

The Heartbreakers

20:00 - 20:45

Kitten and the Hip

21:00 - 22:00

Beach Party with Damian Walshe

22:00 - 01:00

Platform One Stage

Joe Chilcott

12:30 - 13:00

Boca

13:00 - 13:40

Last Chance City

14:00 - 14:40

Intervals

15:00 - 15:40

Any Road

16:00 - 16:40

Lashes

17:00 - 17:40

Influences

18:00 - 21:00

Strongbow Gardens

Corona

12:00 - 12:30

Philippa Hanna

12:45 - 13:15

Delora

13:30 - 14:00

Joanne Shaw Taylor

14:15 - 14:55

Jessica Clemmons

15:15 - 15:55

The Rebelles

16:15 - 16:55

The High Kings

17:15 - 17:55

Matt Cardle

18:15 - 19:00

The Struts

19:30 - 20:00

Patti Russo

20:15 - 21:00

Toseland

21:15 - 22:00

The Whisky Sessions

Hippy Joe (DJ)

12:00 - 12:45

Martha's Man

13:00 - 13:45

Dreyfus

14:00 - 14:45

Little Blue Numbers

15:00 - 15:45

The Carnabys

16:00 - 16:45

James Walsh

17:00 - 17:45

Ben Montague

18:00 - 18:45

Ben Jordan

19:00 - 19:45

Hot Rock Pilgrims

20:00 - 20:45

Jaz Delorean & Tommy Hare

21:00 - 21:45

The Absentees

22:00 - 23:15

Hippy Joe's Hot Toddy Sessions

23:30 - 01:00

Zebra Bar

JC & Angelina

14:00 - 14:30

Jessa May

15:00 - 15:30

The White Bicycles

16:00 - 16:30

Beth Lockhart

17:00 - 17:30

Meadowlark

18:00 - 18:30

Brad Barnley

18:50 - 19:20

Annie Winter

19:40 - 20:10

Frankie Davies

20:30 - 21:00

Stu Collins

21:20 - 22:00

The Honeypies

22:20 - 23:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2014-06-08 02:43.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0a2uka.zz

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder General

Processing time: 0.08 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.