Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 3 - Not now. Soon, I promise

Keep this site running - Donate

Glastonbury Festival 2014 Clashfinder Wednesday 25th June

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Acid Lounge

Acid Lounge DJs

18:00 - 23:00

NYC Downlow

Partok

20:00 - 22:00

Heavenly Jukebox

22:00 - 00:00

Digs and Whoosh

00:00 - 01:30

Situation DJs

01:30 - 03:00

Groovy Movie Picture House

Jolly Jock

22:00 - 23:30

Hattie Hatstar and her hatstand

23:30 - 01:00

Late Night Video Jam

01:00 - 03:00

Speakers Forum

Calais Migrant Solidarity

17:00 - 18:00

Direct Action - A new Retail Therapy

18:00 - 19:00

Mandala Stage

Paul Donaldson

17:00 - 18:00

Mal Web

18:00 - 19:00

Interplanetary Liberation Front

19:00 - 20:00

The Portraits

20:00 - 21:00

Andrew Maxwell Morris

21:00 - 22:00

Gaea Knight

22:00 - 23:00

Chris Ellis

23:00 - 00:00

Original Smirkins

00:00 - 01:00

Bella's Field

The Anthropic Organ Installation. 40 minute Shows at 13:00, 15:00 and 17:00

11:00 - 18:30

The Bandstand

The Dry Stones

18:00 - 18:55

Eco-Motion

19:15 - 20:10

Gerrard & The Watchmen

20:30 - 21:25

Folk Session

21:45 - 23:00

Avalon Café

Abi Baker

17:30 - 18:15

Al O'kane

18:15 - 19:00

Barney Goodall

19:00 - 19:45

The Dry Stones

19:45 - 20:30

Glastonbury Film Challenge

20:30 - 21:15

Film Night with Stephen Malit

22:30 - 01:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Glastonbury Festival 2014 Clashfinder Thursday 26th June

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

BBC Introducing

Lxury

20:00 - 21:30

My Nu Leng

21:30 - 23:00

Jen & Ally DJ Set

23:00 - 00:30

Glade

James Monro

21:00 - 22:00

Sasha

22:00 - 00:30

The Blues

Clive Henry

20:00 - 21:00

Tania Vulcano

21:00 - 22:00

Davide Squillace vs Matthias Tanzman

22:00 - 23:00

Apollonia

23:00 - 00:00

Tale of Us

00:00 - 01:00

Richie Hawtin

01:00 - 02:00

Croissant Neuf

Gaia Guardians

20:30 - 21:00

Luke Concannon

21:00 - 21:30

Showhawk Duo

21:30 - 22:00

Mr. B

22:15 - 23:00

C.C. Smugglers

23:00 - 01:00

Wow!

New Build

20:00 - 21:00

East India Youth

21:15 - 22:00

Psychemagik

22:00 - 23:00

Detroit Swindle

23:00 - 00:00

Richy Ahmed

00:00 - 01:30

Route 94

01:30 - 03:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Stonebridge Bar

Heavenly Jukebox

13:00 - 14:00

Black Butter Soundsystem with TBA Guests

14:00 - 16:00

Heavenly Jukebox

16:00 - 17:00

Phil Dudman

17:00 - 18:00

Johnno (Bugged Out!)

18:00 - 19:00

Baggy Mondays

19:00 - 20:30

Heavenly Jukebox

20:30 - 21:30

Hannah Holland

21:30 - 23:00

Justin Robertson

23:00 - 01:00

The 2 Bears

01:00 - 03:00

LBHQ - Million Bullet Club

Mike OK

15:00 - 16:00

Remi

16:00 - 17:00

Waifs and Strays

17:00 - 18:30

Richy Ahmed

18:30 - 20:25

Jackmaster & Jasper James

20:30 - 22:00

Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)

DJ Crucial Kristen (TQY)

17:00 - 18:00

Chris Bowsher (RDF) Solo

18:00 - 18:30

Tim No Techno

18:30 - 19:30

DJ Nick Green and Simon Moo

19:30 - 20:30

DJ Jimmy Squall

20:30 - 21:30

DJ Badly

21:30 - 22:30

Squall Tent Reunion

22:30 - 00:00

La Pussy Parlure Nouveau

N'toko

20:00 - 20:45

Ngaiire

21:00 - 21:50

The Girl and the Robots

22:20 - 23:00

Garden City Movement

23:20 - 00:00

Addi Ulmansky

00:15 - 01:00

Elliphant

01:15 - 01:50

Skip & Die

02:00 - 03:00

The Beat Hotel

Room Service

10:00 - 12:00

Felix Dickinson

12:00 - 14:00

Living in a Disco

14:00 - 16:00

Soft Rocks

16:00 - 18:00

Craig Bratley

18:00 - 20:00

Clancy

20:00 - 22:00

Waze & Odyssey

22:00 - 23:30

Max Cooper

23:30 - 00:55

Seth Troxler

01:00 - 03:00

Despachio

2manyDJs & James Murphy

20:00 - 02:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Glastonbury Festival 2014 Clashfinder Friday 27th June

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Pyramid Stage

Turtle Island

11:30 - 12:10

The War on Drugs

12:30 - 13:15

Rodrigo Y Gabriela

13:45 - 14:45

De La Soul

15:15 - 16:15

Rudimental

16:45 - 17:45

Lily Allen

18:30 - 19:30

Elbow

20:00 - 21:15

Arcade Fire

22:00 - 23:45

Other Stage

Special Guests

11:00 - 11:45

Blondie

12:15 - 13:20

John Newman

13:50 - 14:45

Band of Skulls

15:10 - 16:00

HAIM

16:25 - 17:20

Foster the People

17:50 - 18:50

Interpol

19:15 - 20:15

Paolo Nutini

20:45 - 21:45

Skrillex

22:30 - 23:45

West Holts Stage

The London Sinfonietta & Jonny Greenwood

11:10 - 12:30

The Stepkids

13:00 - 14:00

Deltron 3030

14:30 - 15:30

Sun Ra Arkestra

16:00 - 17:00

Vintage Trouble

17:30 - 18:30

tUnE-yArDs

19:00 - 20:00

Jurassic 5

20:30 - 21:30

M.I.A

22:15 - 23:45

The Park

All We Are

11:30 - 12:15

Bipolar Sunshine

12:45 - 13:30

Don Cavalli

14:00 - 15:00

Courtney Barnett

15:30 - 16:30

Jimi Goodwin

17:00 - 18:00

Parquet Courts

18:30 - 19:30

Danny Brown

20:00 - 21:00

2 Bears (DJ Set)

21:00 - 21:30

Four Tet

21:30 - 22:30

Metronomy

23:00 - 00:15

John Peel Stage

Echo and the Empress

11:00 - 11:30

Money For Rope

11:50 - 12:30

Jungle

13:00 - 13:40

Drenge

14:00 - 14:40

Temples

15:00 - 15:40

Polica

16:00 - 16:40

Crystal Fighters

17:00 - 17:50

Wild Beasts

18:15 - 19:15

Chvrches

19:45 - 20:45

Lykke Li

21:15 - 22:15

Kaiser Chiefs

22:45 - 23:45

William's Green

Ralfe Band

11:00 - 11:40

Stringerbessant

12:00 - 12:40

Fat White Family

13:00 - 13:40

East India Youth

14:00 - 14:40

Summer Camp

15:00 - 15:40

Gaz Coombes

16:00 - 16:40

We Are Evergreen

17:00 - 17:40

Spector

18:00 - 18:40

Young Knives

19:00 - 19:40

Connan Mockasin

20:00 - 20:40

Polica

21:00 - 21:45

Club De Fromage

22:30 - 03:00

Sonic

Hannah Wants

13:00 - 14:15

Bondax

14:15 - 15:10

Gorgon City

15:25 - 16:45

Tiga

16:45 - 18:15

Eats Everything

18:15 - 19:45

Maya Jane Coles

19:45 - 21:15

Loco Dice

21:15 - 22:45

Richie Hawtin

23:00 - 00:30

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Wow!

Number Boat Party Presents: Jackmaster, Optimo and Spencer

13:00 - 17:00

A Sagitarriun

17:00 - 18:00

Kølsch

18:00 - 19:00

Hot Since 82

19:00 - 20:30

Swamp 81 ft. Loefah, Paleman + Chunky

20:30 - 23:00

Jamie XX

23:00 - 00:30

Ben Glock B2B Marcel Dettmann

00:30 - 02:55

Acoustic

James Bay

12:00 - 12:40

Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band

12:55 - 13:25

Hozier

13:40 - 14:10

Danny & The Champions of the World

14:30 - 15:10

Holly Williams

15:30 - 16:10

Tony Joe White

16:25 - 17:00

Port Isaac's Fisherman's Friends

17:25 - 18:10

Dr Feelgood

18:30 - 19:30

The Blues Band

20:00 - 21:00

Tinariwen

21:30 - 23:00

Left Field

Jack Monroe

12:00 - 13:00

Nimco Ali

13:30 - 14:30

Kim Churchill

15:00 - 16:30

Robin Ince

17:00 - 17:30

The Tuts

18:00 - 19:00

Speech Debelle

19:30 - 20:30

Billy Bragg

21:00 - 22:00

LBHQ - Million Bullet Club

Garden Party with Normski and Friends

11:00 - 17:00

Matt Harrimann

20:00 - 21:00

P Funk & M Boogie

21:00 - 23:00

Kidnap Kid

23:00 - 00:00

TBA

00:00 - 01:00

Gorgon City

01:00 - 02:00

TBA

02:00 - 03:00

Redlight

03:00 - 04:00

My Nu Leng

04:00 - 05:00

La Pussy Parlure Nouveau

Abby

13:00 - 14:00

Lianne La Havas

14:30 - 15:30

Andres Cevero

15:30 - 16:00

Troumaca

16:00 - 17:00

Elli Ingram

17:30 - 18:30

Chlöe Howl

19:00 - 20:00

Mella Dee

20:00 - 21:00

21:00 - 21:55

Ossie

22:00 - 23:10

Joanna Wang

23:10 - 00:00

Oshi

00:00 - 00:45

Go Chic

00:45 - 01:35

Oshi

01:35 - 03:00

The Beat Hotel

Room Service

10:00 - 12:00

Rob Da Bank + Tayo Present Purple Rave (Prince Tribute)

12:00 - 14:00

Slugrave

14:00 - 16:00

Justin Robertson

16:00 - 18:00

Greg Wilson

18:00 - 20:00

Greco-Roman Soundsystem

20:00 - 21:10

Ross Allen

21:15 - 22:30

Lxury

22:30 - 23:30

Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs (DJ Set)

23:30 - 01:00

Four Tet B2B Joe Goddard

01:00 - 03:00

Arcadia

Mechanical Playground

16:00 - 17:00

Mr Scruff

17:00 - 19:00

Itchy & Skratchy

19:00 - 20:00

Opiuo

20:00 - 21:00

DJ Ez

21:00 - 22:15

Glastonbury Landing Show

22:15 - 22:45

Edible (DJ Set)

22:45 - 23:45

Nero (DJ Set)

23:45 - 00:45

Friction

00:45 - 01:55

Secret Guest B2B Jack Beats + Finale

01:55 - 03:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Glastonbury Festival 2014 Clashfinder Saturday 28th June

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Pyramid Stage

Nick Mulvey

11:00 - 11:40

Nitin Sawhney

12:00 - 12:45

Angel Haze

13:15 - 14:00

Kelis

14:30 - 15:20

Lana Del Ray

16:00 - 17:00

Robert Plant

17:30 - 18:45

Jack White

19:30 - 20:45

Metallica

21:45 - 23:45

Other Stage

Jake Isaac

11:30 - 12:00

Circa Waves

12:30 - 13:10

Midlake

13:40 - 14:30

Warpaint

15:00 - 16:00

Kodaline

16:30 - 17:30

Imagine Dragons

18:00 - 19:00

Manic Street Preachers

19:30 - 20:30

Pixies

21:00 - 22:00

Jake Bugg

22:30 - 23:45

West Holts Stage

The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band

11:45 - 12:45

John Wizards

13:15 - 14:15

The Internet

14:45 - 15:45

Daptone Super Soul Review

16:30 - 18:30

Seun Kuti and Fela's Egypt 80

19:00 - 20:00

Goldfrapp

20:30 - 21:30

Bryan Ferry

22:15 - 23:45

The Park

Luke Sital-Singh

11:00 - 11:40

Vance Joy

12:00 - 12:40

Young Fathers

13:00 - 13:45

Cate Le Bon

14:10 - 15:00

Nina Persson

15:30 - 16:30

Jagwar Ma

17:00 - 18:00

ESG

18:30 - 19:30

Anna Calvi

20:00 - 21:00

John Grant

21:30 - 22:30

Mogwai

23:00 - 00:15

John Peel Stage

The Black Tambourines

11:00 - 11:30

Reignwolf

11:55 - 12:40

Hozier

13:00 - 13:40

Royal Blood

14:00 - 14:40

Fat White Family

15:00 - 15:40

Wolf Alice

16:00 - 16:40

Courtney Barnett

17:00 - 17:40

Clean Bandit

18:15 - 19:15

Little Dragon

19:45 - 20:45

Chromeo

21:15 - 22:15

MGMT

22:45 - 23:45

William's Green

Dark Bells

11:00 - 11:40

The Moles

12:00 - 12:40

Coves

13:00 - 13:40

The Wytches

14:00 - 14:40

Blank Realm

15:00 - 15:40

The Bevis Front

16:00 - 16:40

The Rails

17:00 - 17:40

Smoke Fairies

18:00 - 18:40

Fujiya & Miyagi

19:00 - 19:40

Temples

20:00 - 20:40

Toy

21:00 - 21:45

Buttoned Down Disco

23:00 - 03:00

Sonic

Charli XCX

13:15 - 14:00

MNEK

14:30 - 15:00

Kiesza

15:15 - 16:05

DJ Antz

16:15 - 17:55

Ella Eyre

18:10 - 18:50

Redlight

19:00 - 19:55

Foxes

20:10 - 20:50

Annie Mac

20:55 - 22:25

Fatboy Slim

22:30 - 00:30

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Wow!

Toddla T Takeover - Boat Party Presents Toddla T, Redlight, Gotsome and Jusnow

13:00 - 18:00

Emporer Machine

18:00 - 19:00

Shit Robot

19:00 - 21:00

Wade & Odyssey

21:00 - 23:00

Jamie Jones & Seth Troxler

23:00 - 01:00

Craig Richards

01:00 - 03:00

Acoustic

Hero Fisher

11:30 - 12:00

Aoife O'Donovan

12:20 - 13:00

The Riptide Movement

13:20 - 14:10

Ethan Johns

14:30 - 15:15

Thea Gilmore

15:40 - 16:20

John Illsey (Dire Straits)

16:40 - 17:40

Kacey Musgraves

18:00 - 18:45

Nick Lowe

19:00 - 19:45

Paul Heaton & Jacqui Abbot

20:00 - 21:00

Dexys

21:30 - 23:30

Left Field

Francesca Martinez

12:00 - 13:00

Paris Lees

13:30 - 14:30

Get Cape. Wear Cape. Fly

15:00 - 16:00

Francesca Martinez

17:00 - 17:30

The Hurriers

18:00 - 19:00

Jon Langford

19:30 - 20:30

Dan Le Sac vs Scroobius Pip

21:00 - 22:00

LBHQ - Million Bullet Club

Normski and Friends

11:00 - 17:00

Hugo Heathcote

17:00 - 18:00

DJ Hutch

18:00 - 19:00

Mike OK

19:00 - 20:00

Itchy Rich

20:00 - 22:00

Ben Pearce

22:00 - 00:00

Luca C

00:00 - 02:00

Crazy P

02:00 - 04:00

Jamie Jones

04:00 - 05:00

La Pussy Parlure Nouveau

King Farmer

13:00 - 14:20

Jess Glynne

14:20 - 15:00

Etta Bond

15:30 - 16:10

Nina Nesbitt

17:00 - 18:00

Bernhoft

18:30 - 19:30

Eton Messy

19:30 - 20:30

Blonde DJ Set

20:30 - 21:30

Eton Messy

21:30 - 22:15

Gramatik

22:15 - 23:15

Swindle (DJ)

23:30 - 00:30

Tokimonsta

00:30 - 01:45

Little Dragon (DJ Set)

01:45 - 02:55

The Beat Hotel

Room Service

10:00 - 12:00

Moshi Moshi

12:00 - 14:00

Wild Geese

14:00 - 16:00

Maribou State B2B Pedestrian

16:00 - 18:00

Futureboogie

18:00 - 20:00

Pillowtalk (DJ Set)

20:00 - 22:00

Maxxi Soundsystem

22:00 - 00:00

John Talbot B2B Jamie XX

00:00 - 03:00

Arcadia

Mechanical Playground

16:00 - 17:00

Craig Charles

17:00 - 18:30

Norman Jay

18:30 - 20:00

Lady Waks

20:00 - 21:00

Jus Now

21:00 - 22:15

Glastonbury Landing Show

22:15 - 22:45

Jackmaster

22:45 - 00:00

TEED (DJ Set)

00:00 - 01:00

Disclosure (DJ Set)

01:00 - 02:00

Seth Troxler + Finale

02:00 - 03:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Glastonbury Festival 2014 Clashfinder Sunday 29th June

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Pyramid Stage

English National Ballet

11:30 - 11:50

Caro Emerald

12:15 - 13:00

Toumani & Sidiki Diabate

13:30 - 14:15

The 1975

14:45 - 15:35

Dolly Parton

16:20 - 17:30

Ed Sheeran

18:00 - 19:00

The Black Keys

19:45 - 21:00

Kasabian

21:45 - 23:15

Other Stage

Bajafondo

11:00 - 11:40

The Subways

12:10 - 13:00

Lucy Rose

13:30 - 14:10

White Lies

14:40 - 15:30

Sam Smith

16:00 - 16:50

The Horrors

17:20 - 18:20

Bombay Bicycle Club

18:50 - 19:50

Ellie Goulding

20:30 - 21:30

Massive Attack

22:00 - 23:15

West Holts Stage

M+A

11:45 - 12:30

Melt Yourself Down

13:00 - 14:00

Troker

14:30 - 15:30

Public Service Broad-casting

16:00 - 17:00

The Lee Thompson Ska Orchestra

17:30 - 18:30

The Wailers

19:00 - 20:00

Bonobo

20:30 - 21:30

Disclosure

22:00 - 23:15

The Park

The Rails

11:00 - 11:40

Lau

12:00 - 12:40

Thunderbirds Are Go

13:00 - 13:45

Juana Molina

14:10 - 14:55

Connan Mockasin

15:15 - 16:00

Phosphorescent

16:30 - 17:30

Yoko Ono Plastic Ono Band

18:00 - 19:00

St. Vincent

19:30 - 20:30

James Blake

21:10 - 22:15

John Peel Stage

Darlia

11:00 - 11:30

The Preatures

11:50 - 12:30

Lonely the Brave

12:50 - 13:30

George Ezra

13:50 - 14:20

TBA

14:35 - 15:30

Dry the River

16:00 - 16:40

King Charles

17:00 - 17:40

Bleachers

18:05 - 18:50

The Brian Jonestown Massacre

19:15 - 20:15

Chance the Rapper

20:45 - 21:45

London Grammar

22:15 - 23:15

William's Green

The Smyths

11:00 - 11:40

Lost Map Presents Pictish Trail and Tuff Love

12:00 - 12:40

Josh Record

13:00 - 13:40

Superfood

14:00 - 14:40

The Bohicas

15:00 - 15:40

Lyla Foy

16:00 - 16:40

Glitches

17:00 - 17:40

Nick Mulvey

18:00 - 18:40

The Jezabels

19:00 - 19:40

Family of the Year

20:00 - 20:40

Jagwar Ma

21:00 - 21:45

DJ Yoda

23:00 - 01:00

The Fox Problem

01:00 - 02:30

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Sonic

Bernhoft

13:00 - 14:00

Bomba Estereo

14:30 - 16:00

Bajofondo

16:30 - 18:00

Stromae

18:30 - 20:00

Parov Stellar Band

20:30 - 22:00

Above & Beyond

22:00 - 00:00

Wow!

Aus Music Boat Party Presents Will Saul, Midland, Bicep and Husky

13:00 - 17:25

Shadowchild

17:30 - 18:30

Snakehips

18:30 - 19:30

Kove

19:30 - 20:30

Matrix & Futurebound

20:30 - 21:30

Sigma

21:30 - 22:30

Wilkinson + AD-APT

22:30 - 23:30

Kidnap Kid

23:30 - 01:00

Breach

01:00 - 02:30

Acoustic

The Henry Girls

12:00 - 12:40

Booka Brass Band

13:00 - 13:40

Galia Arad

14:00 - 14:45

Sturgill Simpson

15:00 - 15:45

Rainy Boy Sleep

16:15 - 17:15

Jake Bugg

17:35 - 18:30

House Gospel Choir

18:50 - 19:40

Clannad

20:00 - 20:50

Alison Moyet

21:10 - 22:05

Suzanne Vega

22:30 - 23:30

Left Field

Ken Livingstone

12:00 - 13:00

Participatory Workshop with UK Uncut

13:30 - 14:30

Robb Johnson

15:00 - 16:00

Mark Steel

17:00 - 17:30

Alba Roma

18:00 - 19:00

Kate Tempest

19:30 - 20:30

Anti Flag

21:00 - 22:00

La Pussy Parlure Nouveau

Shaai'r + Func

12:45 - 13:30

Little Simz

14:00 - 14:55

DJ Doctor D.

15:00 - 15:25

Raleigh Richie

15:30 - 16:30

Kwabs

17:45 - 18:45

Credit to the Nation

19:15 - 20:00

Cherub

20:30 - 21:30

Lizzo

21:45 - 22:30

Mark JB

22:30 - 23:30

Myron & E

23:30 - 00:30

Sultan of the Disco

01:00 - 02:00

Mark JB

02:00 - 02:30

The Beat Hotel

Room Service

10:00 - 12:00

Smooth Sailing

12:00 - 14:00

Johnno

14:00 - 16:00

Jackmaster presents: Tweak-a-holic

16:00 - 18:00

DJ Ox

18:00 - 20:00

Skream B2B Artwork (Disco Set)

20:00 - 21:45

Tom Middleton

21:45 - 22:30

Psychemagik

22:30 - 00:30

Tiga (House Set)

00:30 - 02:30

Arcadia

Mechanical Playground

16:00 - 17:00

TBA

17:00 - 17:45

Soul II Soul Soundsystem

17:45 - 18:45

Zion Train

18:45 - 19:45

David Rodigan MBE

19:45 - 21:15

Jinx in Dub

21:15 - 22:15

Glastonbury Landing Show

22:15 - 22:45

London Elektricity B2B High Contrast

22:45 - 23:40

Metrik B2B Fred V & Grafix

23:40 - 00:35

Shy FX & B Traits

00:35 - 01:35

Ed Rush & Optical

01:35 - 02:15

Optiv & BTK + Finale

02:15 - 02:55

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2014-06-19 23:39.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0a1tzy.sh

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder General

Processing time: 0.191 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.