Loading...

Hide this

ūüí¨ Comments

Print Advisory: 2 - Print if you have to

Keep this site running - Donate

ESNS 2020 Randprogramma Wednesday 15th January

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

3FM @ Martinikerk, Martinikerkhof 3

Black Country, New Road

16:00 - 16:20

Alfie Templeman

17:00 - 17:20

Duncan Laurence

18:15 - 18:35

Yin Yin

20:50 - 21:10

Sinead O'Brien

22:10 - 22:30

Arlo Parks

23:20 - 23:40

Groote Griet, Drie Gezusters

Leave Home

16:00 - 16:40

Pyro

17:00 - 17:40

Filthy McNasty

18:00 - 18:40

Psychotic Lumberjacks

19:00 - 19:40

Sorry John

20:30 - 21:10

Tessel

21:30 - 22:10

Foxlane

22:30 - 23:10

Fusus

23:30 - 00:10

Classic Stage, Drie Gezusters

Dexter Saint Jock

17:15 - 17:55

Biek & Len

18:15 - 18:55

Rocket Radio

19:15 - 19:55

Subterranean Street Society

20:15 - 21:00

Semi Stereo

21:15 - 22:00

The Deaf Dollars

22:15 - 23:00

De Kraaien

23:15 - 00:00

Draai Bar, Drie Gezusters

Model Depose

17:00 - 17:40

Sonic Whip

18:00 - 18:40

Dada's Troost

19:00 - 19:40

Meadowlake

20:00 - 20:40

Black Monsoon

21:00 - 21:40

Bongloard

22:00 - 22:40

Bug

23:00 - 23:40

Arcade Stage, Drie Gezusters

Pilgrim's Dream

17:15 - 17:55

Mikki Wood

18:15 - 18:55

Inside Electron

19:15 - 19:55

Meds

20:20 - 20:50

Pingpong-club

21:20 - 21:50

30.000 Monkies

22:20 - 22:50

Pink Room

23:20 - 23:50

Tikibar Stage, Drie Gezusters

Aad

17:00 - 17:40

Axel Dorothea

18:00 - 18:40

Grand Lady

19:00 - 19:40

Farer

20:30 - 21:15

Diggeth

21:45 - 22:30

Wallace Vanborn

23:00 - 23:45

Abdomen

00:10 - 01:00

The Dog's Bollocks, Oude Boteringestraat 17

Ben Forte

20:00 - 20:30

Cynn

20:30 - 21:00

Milo

21:15 - 21:45

Aicha Cherif

22:00 - 22:30

Jan Terlouw Jr.

22:45 - 23:15

Blanko

23:30 - 00:00

Them Dirty Dimes

00:15 - 00:45

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Recessie, Oude Kijk in het Jatstraat 54

Robin Scherpen

12:30 - 13:15

Liza Dries

14:00 - 14:45

Yip Roc

15:30 - 16:15

Zac Chapman

17:00 - 17:45

Brouwerij Martinus, Kostersgang 32-34

Cosmic Youth

18:40 - 19:00

Interstellar Perception

19:15 - 19:35

Ismena

19:50 - 20:10

Universal Thoughts x Own

20:25 - 20:45

Luke Bridges

21:00 - 21:20

El Cappuccino

21:35 - 21:55

Joey's Midnight Club

22:10 - 22:30

Casey's Call

22:45 - 23:05

Trust Us We're Liars

23:20 - 23:40

Patchouli

23:55 - 00:15

De Souffleur, Kruitlaan 3

Géonne Hartman

20:00 - 20:45

POO POO Platter Party [DJ Stip]

21:00 - 03:00

Café Knarie, Oosterstraat 69a

Yip Roc

19:00 - 19:45

Noint?

21:00 - 21:45

The Positives

23:00 - 23:45

Amusino, Gelkingestraat 1 [Altersonic]

In de etalage [new arrivals]

20:00 - 00:00

Het Pakhuis, Peperstraat 8-2

Het Kanaal

22:30 - 23:15

Wholly Michael

23:45 - 00:30

Cleopatra, Kleine Pelsterstraat 5

Fleuri

21:30 - 22:15

Meadowlake

22:45 - 23:30

R.C. Sullivan

00:00 - 00:45

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Warhol, Papengang 6

Martijn van der Zande (band)

21:00 - 21:45

DOR

22:15 - 23:00

OOST, Oosterstraat 13a

Seewolf

20:00 - 20:30

Cashmyra

20:30 - 21:00

Isa Zwart

21:00 - 21:30

Nadua

21:30 - 22:00

Small Town Bandits

22:20 - 22:50

Yvi

23:10 - 23:40

Lola, Pelsterdwarsstraat 11

He Said No

20:30 - 21:00

Rotzak

21:15 - 21:45

Loud Love

22:05 - 22:35

Girls Girls Girls

22:55 - 23:25

FFOOSS

23:45 - 00:15

Just in Beer, Folkingestraat 18

The Mudd

20:00 - 20:40

Pocket Knife Army

21:00 - 21:40

Model Depose

22:00 - 22:40

Synagogue, Folkingestraat 60

Thesecretloveparade

19:30 - 20:15

Stadskoraal

20:45 - 21:30

Swinder

22:00 - 22:45

Smoke, Grote Markt 21a

Roofman

21:00 - 21:20

St. Solaire

21:50 - 22:30

Yip Roc

23:00 - 23:40

Café de Zolder, Papengang 3a

The Sketchers

21:30 - 22:15

Ginger Likes

22:30 - 23:15

Planet Orange

23:30 - 00:15

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

ESNS 2020 Randprogramma Thursday 16th January11

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Plato, Oude Ebbingestraat 41

Johnny Mafia

12:00 - 12:20

Working Men's Club

12:50 - 13:10

Yin Yin

13:40 - 14:00

My Ugly Clementine

14:30 - 14:50

Oscar Jerome

15:20 - 15:40

Mezerg

16:10 - 16:30

Jesse Markin

17:00 - 17:20

Athletic Progression

17:50 - 18:10

Klein

18:40 - 19:00

Coffee Company, Oude Ebbingestraat 41

I See Rivers

12:30 - 12:50

Antti Paalanen

13:20 - 13:40

Emilie Zoe

14:10 - 14:30

Sorcha Richardson [acoustic]

15:00 - 15:20

Declan J Donovan [acoustic]

15:50 - 16:10

Geike [acoustic]

16:40 - 17:00

Donna Blue

17:30 - 17:50

Alexandra Alden

18:20 - 18:40

Inge van Calkar

19:10 - 19:30

3FM @ Martinikerk, Martinikerkhof 3

Tana√ę

13:30 - 13:50

Dry Cleaning

16:00 - 16:20

Sorry

16:45 - 17:05

The Howl & The Hum

19:45 - 20:05

Working Men's Club

21:00 - 21:20

DeWolff

22:10 - 22:30

The Snuts

23:30 - 23:50

KINK @ USVA, Munnekeholm 10

DeWolff

14:00 - 14:15

Festivalpodcast met o.a. Ide Koffeman

14:15 - 15:15

The Howl & The Hum

16:15 - 16:45

Groote Griet, Drie Gezusters

The Calicos [duo]

15:40 - 16:10

Black Leather Jacket

16:35 - 17:05

Mooneye [solo]

17:30 - 18:00

Dirk.

18:25 - 18:55

Heisa

19:20 - 19:50

Minor Citizen

20:30 - 21:00

Josephine Odhil

21:15 - 21:45

Kownu

22:00 - 22:30

Teddy's Hit

22:45 - 23:15

Maple Band

23:30 - 00:00

Moondawgs

00:30 - 01:10

Tricklebolt

01:30 - 02:15

Lonewolf

02:30 - 03:15

Classic Stage, Drie Gezusters

Big Surprise

17:00 - 17:45

Big Surprise

18:00 - 18:45

Grey Pants

19:00 - 19:45

Alisa Victoria

20:45 - 21:15

Liza Weald

21:30 - 22:00

Philippine

22:15 - 22:45

Young-rubbi

23:00 - 23:30

Dikke Dennis & De R√łckers

00:30 - 00:55

:Las Medicanas

01:10 - 01:40

ET Explore Me

01:55 - 02:25

Knars

02:40 - 03:10

Druiprek

03:25 - 04:15

Draai Bar, Drie Gezusters

Maj Rachel

17:00 - 17:20

Ariana Popal

17:35 - 17:55

Interstellar Perception

18:10 - 18:30

Acoustakoff

18:45 - 19:05

Lucky Blue

19:20 - 19:40

Lucky Blue

19:20 - 19:40

Jente Charlotte

20:30 - 20:50

Richarda

20:55 - 21:05

Deisy

21:10 - 21:20

Coco Norah

21:25 - 21:45

Melle

21:50 - 22:20

Kate Giorgia

22:25 - 22:55

Noar

23:00 - 23:20

Panthause

23:25 - 23:45

Menn

23:50 - 00:10

Artino

00:15 - 00:45

Destructive Penguins

01:15 - 02:00

Tiny Yalla

02:15 - 02:35

Noorderlicht

02:45 - 03:30

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Arcade Stage, Drie Gezusters

Funk Vision

17:10 - 17:30

Lahaya & MAi Romswinckel

17:45 - 18:05

Innovision

18:20 - 18:40

Cosmic Youth

18:55 - 19:15

Joey's Midnight Club

19:20 - 19:50

Sara Abraham

20:30 - 21:00

Wike

21:05 - 21:25

Roaming Lands

21:40 - 22:10

Margi

22:25 - 22:55

Froukje

23:10 - 23:40

John-Lewis Cabot & Jajanos

00:00 - 00:20

Rising Stars DJ: Jajanos

00:20 - 00:40

Nobinh

00:40 - 01:00

Rising Stars DJ: Jajanos

01:00 - 01:20

Julius_

01:20 - 01:40

Rising Stars DJ: Jajanos

01:40 - 02:00

Reigno

02:00 - 02:20

Rising Stars DJ: Jajanos

02:20 - 03:30

Tikibar Stage, Drie Gezusters

Benjamin de Groot

17:15 - 17:35

Lola Cédes

17:50 - 18:10

Celia van Onna

18:25 - 18:45

Miranda Rooks

19:00 - 19:20

Daisy Bellis

19:35 - 19:55

Han'au

20:15 - 20:35

Arcadian

20:55 - 21:15

Waves

21:35 - 21:55

Casey's Call

22:15 - 22:35

Impulsix

22:55 - 23:15

Coocoo

23:35 - 23:55

Djesco

00:10 - 00:30

Ness

01:00 - 01:20

Leeroy

01:50 - 02:10

Q'n & Owzy

02:40 - 03:00

Doelen Stage, Drie Gezusters

Annike Horjus

20:00 - 20:25

Tom Wiegersma

20:30 - 20:55

Minka & Lucia

21:00 - 21:25

Zipphora Thieman

21:30 - 21:55

Jan Henk de Groot

22:00 - 22:25

Stephan P. Janssen

22:30 - 22:55

Sarah Sotemann

23:00 - 23:25

Timo de Jong

23:30 - 23:55

The Dog's Bollocks, Oude Boteringestraat 17

Will Knox

20:00 - 20:30

Jonathan Rhodes

20:30 - 21:00

Micah and Julia

21:15 - 21:45

Nicolas Kanza

22:00 - 22:30

The Tibbs

22:45 - 23:15

Evva

23:30 - 00:00

De Kraaien

00:15 - 00:45

Garage van Klaas, Oosterweg 26

Steve French - Spray Tans - The Klittens

00:00 - 02:00

Electric Jungle @ Concerthuis, Poelestraat 30

Ballarat Bandit

21:15 - 21:55

Foxlane

22:15 - 22:55

Alaska Pollock

23:15 - 23:55

Dr. Justice & The Smooth Operators

00:15 - 01:00

HEQWERK afterparty

01:00 - 03:00

Fred Perry @ Score, Herestraat 52b

Electric Company

16:00 - 16:45

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Recessie, Oude Kijk in het Jatstraat 54

The Mudd

12:30 - 13:15

Joost Dijkema

14:00 - 14:45

Remko Wind

15:30 - 16:15

No No & The Sinking Ship

17:00 - 17:45

The Woods

19:00 - 19:45

Café De Toeter, Turfsingel 6

Patchouli

19:00 - 19:40

Lowpoint

20:00 - 20:40

Fred Goverde

21:00 - 21:40

DJ Anton Beckeringh

22:00 - 01:00

Café Lust,Oude Kijk in Het Jatstraat 58

Sweetgodanimals

17:00 - 17:30

Woe Blind Birds

18:00 - 18:30

J. Hunter

19:00 - 19:30

Sarah Sötemann

20:00 - 20:30

Noorderlicht DJ's

21:00 - 01:00

Brouwerij Martinus, Kostersgang 32-34

Out of Skin

16:30 - 17:00

Dailah

17:05 - 17:25

KY.

17:30 - 18:00

The Stream

20:15 - 21:00

Raoul Michel

21:00 - 21:30

Montblank

21:30 - 22:00

Onwijs Gijs

22:00 - 22:30

Panda Noir

22:30 - 23:00

Frae

23:30 - 00:00

De Souffleur, Kruitlaan 3

Philip Bradatsch

20:00 - 20:45

POO POO Platter Party [DJ Stip & DJ Puch]

21:00 - 03:00

Café Knarie, Oosterstraat 69a

Pyro

19:00 - 19:45

Eelke

21:00 - 21:45

Dubai Coke

23:00 - 23:45

Amusino, Gelkingestraat 1 [Altersonic]

Dr. Justice & The Smooth Operators

20:00 - 20:30

Thorbecke IV

21:00 - 21:30

Pocket Knife Army

22:00 - 22:30

Ziggy Splynt

23:00 - 23:30

Hardwicke Circus

00:00 - 00:30

Afterparty

01:00 - 03:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

ESNS 2020 Randprogramma Thursday 16th January22

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Het Pakhuis, Peperstraat 8-2

Tricklebolt

21:30 - 22:00

Money & The Man

22:30 - 23:00

Certain Animals

23:30 - 00:00

Warhol, Papengang 6

Martijn van der Zande (band)

20:55 - 21:40

Inge van Calkar

22:15 - 23:00

45ACIDBABIES

23:35 - 00:20

Indian Askin

01:00 - 01:45

De Walrus, Pelsterstraat 25

The Desmonds

21:45 - 22:30

Soul Theft

23:00 - 23:45

Mental Wounds

00:15 - 01:00

Idenza, Guldenstraat 15

Real Farmer

20:45 - 21:30

The Vices

22:00 - 22:45

O'Malleys, Oosterstraat 67

Cynn

22:05 - 22:50

Douwe Doorduin

23:10 - 23:55

Them Dirty Dimes

00:15 - 01:00

O'Ceallaigh, Gedempte Kattendiep 13

The Irrational Library

20:30 - 20:55

The Avonden & Eerie Wande

21:05 - 21:30

Apneu

21:40 - 22:05

Hunter Complex

22:15 - 22:40

KIEFF

22:50 - 23:15

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

The Student Hotel, Boterdiep 9

Subterranean Street Society

17:00 - 17:45

Géonne Hartman

18:00 - 18:45

VALENTINO.

19:15 - 20:00

OOST, Oosterstraat 13a

Moonradio

20:00 - 20:30

Same Old

20:30 - 21:00

The Resurrection

21:00 - 21:30

Meadowlake

21:30 - 22:00

Woe Blind Birds

22:20 - 22:50

Mary Confurius

23:10 - 23:50

Benzinebar, Hoekstraat 44

Zuna band

21:00 - 21:45

Apollo De Novo

22:00 - 22:45

The Heroes

23:00 - 23:45

Dolltones

00:00 - 00:45

The Desmonds

01:00 - 01:45

Het Resort, Schuitemakersstraat 17

Collider

20:15 - 20:45

Gif

21:00 - 21:30

Soon

21:45 - 22:15

Traumahelikopter

22:30 - 23:00

Flowers

23:15 - 23:45

R√Ĺk

00:00 - 00:30

Kult, Steentilstraat 36/1

Steve French

23:40 - 00:10

Real Farmer

00:25 - 00:55

Just in Beer, Folkingestraat 18

SWEETGODANIMALS

19:00 - 19:40

Model Depose

20:00 - 20:40

The Mudd

21:00 - 21:40

NO WOW

22:00 - 22:40

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Synagogue, Folkingestraat 60

Een Kasper

19:30 - 20:15

Port of Call

20:45 - 21:30

I Took Your Name x Vikings in Tibet

22:00 - 22:45

Smoke, Grote Markt 21a

New frequencies on the Radar: Rayden - Maurino - Miss Catharsis - YallahYallah

16:30 - 20:00

Café de Zolder, Papengang 3a

Mad Wizards

21:30 - 22:15

Electric Hydra

22:30 - 23:15

Philip Bradatsch

23:30 - 00:15

Mr. Mofongo, Oude Boteringestraat 26

Phonic ESNS party: Blanks, Nicolas Kanza, Sarah-Jane en The Cool Quest

17:00 - 20:00

Mutua Fides, Grote Markt 27

Splinter

17:45 - 18:15

Inferum

18:40 - 19:10

Hibakusha

19:30 - 20:00

De Witte Wolf, Oude Boteringestraat 51

Black Fuse

20:00 - 20:40

Two And A Half Girl

21:00 - 21:40

Doodstil

22:00 - 22:40

Axis Mundi

23:00 - 23:40

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

ESNS 2020 Randprogramma Friday 17th January11

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Plato, Oude Ebbingestraat 41

Melenas

12:00 - 12:20

The Snuts

12:50 - 13:10

Black Sea Dahu

13:40 - 14:00

Sylvie Kreusch

14:30 - 14:50

Warmland

15:20 - 15:40

Alice Boman

16:10 - 16:30

MadMadMad

17:00 - 17:20

Los Bitchos

17:50 - 18:10

Coffee Company, Oude Ebbingestraat 41

Bror Gunnar Jansson

12:30 - 12:50

Kepa

13:20 - 13:40

Maruja Limon [acoustic]

14:10 - 14:30

Fehdah [solo]

15:00 - 15:20

Karina [acoustic]

15:50 - 16:10

Gabriel Olafs

16:40 - 17:00

Keeley Forsyth

17:30 - 17:50

3FM @ Martinikerk, Martinikerkhof 3

Nona

13:30 - 13:50

Zwangere Guy

14:45 - 15:05

Sorcha Richardson

16:00 - 16:20

Westerman

17:15 - 17:35

Emmanuelle

19:45 - 20:05

Griff

21:00 - 21:20

Sofia Portranet

22:30 - 22:50

Silly Boys Ghost Relatives

23:30 - 23:50

KINK @ USVA, Munnekeholm 10

Blanko

15:00 - 15:30

The Homesick

16:15 - 16:45

Groote Griet, Drie Gezusters

Cam Cole

17:00 - 17:50

Labomba

18:00 - 18:50

The Real

19:00 - 19:50

Moor Park

20:15 - 21:00

Rockababes

21:15 - 21:45

Bas de Meijer

22:00 - 22:45

Three Little Clouds

23:00 - 23:45

Relat

00:30 - 01:15

Despit

01:45 - 02:30

Classic Stage, Drie Gezusters

Tousch

17:00 - 17:30

Magnetic Spacemen

18:00 - 18:30

Bongloard

19:00 - 19:30

Calundé

20:30 - 21:00

Jsaya Nobinh Q'n X Owzy

20:30 - 21:00

Pxrple Jazz

21:15 - 21:45

Sonic Whip

23:00 - 23:30

General Jabbah

00:15 - 00:45

Mr. Weazly

01:15 - 01:45

Aufglauft

02:15 - 02:45

Draai Bar, Drie Gezusters

Miramundo

17:20 - 18:20

Ibrahima Cissokho & Mandigue Foly

18:40 - 19:40

Lauringer

20:20 - 20:50

Lovers & Lions

21:10 - 21:40

Get Jealous

22:00 - 22:30

Druiprek

23:00 - 23:30

Minka

00:20 - 00:50

Ness

01:10 - 01:30

DFG

01:50 - 02:20

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Arcade Stage, Drie Gezusters

Géonne Hartman

17:00 - 17:40

Valentino.

18:00 - 18:40

Subterranean Street Society

19:00 - 19:40

Ikiga

20:30 - 21:10

Ringer

21:45 - 22:30

Blabbermouf

23:00 - 23:45

Naked

00:30 - 01:30

Mesze-Csinka

01:50 - 02:50

Tikibar Stage, Drie Gezusters

Aymar Torres

17:00 - 17:30

Heights Meditation

18:00 - 18:30

Wakki

19:00 - 19:30

Sem

20:15 - 20:45

Sterre Weldring

21:00 - 21:30

Close To Fire

21:45 - 22:15

Vital Connection

22:30 - 23:00

Lost Contacts

23:15 - 23:45

Ragmob

00:30 - 01:00

Tumbleweed

01:30 - 02:00

Callkoen

02:30 - 03:00

Jäger Stage, Drie Gezusters

Larssen.

17:00 - 17:40

Urban Graveyard

17:55 - 18:35

Pilgrim's Dream

18:50 - 19:30

Vault

19:40 - 20:20

Lumen

20:35 - 21:15

Cosmopolitans

21:30 - 22:10

De Stekkers

22:25 - 23:05

The Mieters

23:20 - 00:00

Schuttevaerders

00:15 - 00:55

Camilla Blue

01:10 - 01:50

Kras

02:05 - 02:45

Doelen Stage, Drie Gezusters

Géonne Hartman

20:00 - 20:25

Subterranean Street Society

20:30 - 20:55

Marije Veenstra

21:00 - 21:25

Esther de Jong

21:30 - 21:55

Nadua Kramer

22:00 - 22:25

Dirk Wolf

22:30 - 22:55

Tolls

23:00 - 23:25

Rick Frans

23:30 - 23:55

The Dog's Bollocks, Oude Boteringestraat 17

Suzy V

20:00 - 20:30

Tessel

20:30 - 21:00

The Ragtime Rumours

21:15 - 21:45

Love Couple

22:00 - 22:30

Mr. Weazly

22:45 - 23:15

Mo Bedick

23:30 - 00:00

Amaezing Snake

00:15 - 00:45

Garage van Klaas, Oosterweg 26

Marijuana Fat Blunt - KIEFF - Tousch

00:00 - 02:00

Electric Jungle @ Concerthuis, Poelestraat 30

James Burki

21:15 - 21:55

NMBRS

22:15 - 22:55

The Koalaz

23:15 - 23:55

Destructive Penguins

00:15 - 01:00

HEQWERK afterparty

01:00 - 03:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Fred Perry @ Score, Herestraat 52b

Destructive Penguins

17:00 - 17:45

Recessie, Oude Kijk in het Jatstraat 54

Yasmijn Kramer

12:30 - 13:15

Muddy Monday

14:00 - 14:45

Second Sinn

15:30 - 16:15

My Friend Television

17:00 - 17:45

Café De Toeter, Turfsingel 6

Tom Wavy

19:00 - 19:40

Smooth Sisters

20:00 - 20:40

Eleven Foot Five

21:00 - 21:40

Jonathan Rhodes

22:00 - 22:40

Mr. Knowhow

23:00 - 23:40

James Burki

00:00 - 01:00

Café Lust,Oude Kijk in Het Jatstraat 58

Wiebe

17:00 - 17:30

Leah Rye

18:00 - 18:30

The Hunting Party

19:00 - 19:30

Noorderlicht

20:00 - 20:30

Noorderlicht DJ's

21:00 - 01:00

Brouwerij Martinus, Kostersgang 32-34

Dailah

16:40 - 17:00

Onwijs Gijs (solo)

17:00 - 17:20

The Stream

17:15 - 18:00

Willow Mae

19:45 - 20:15

Panda Noir

20:45 - 21:15

Reino

21:45 - 22:15

KY.

22:15 - 22:45

Raoul Michel

22:45 - 23:15

Out of Skin

23:15 - 23:45

Montblank

23:45 - 00:15

De Souffleur, Kruitlaan 3

POO POO Platter Party [DJ Stip & DJ Puch]

21:00 - 03:00

Café Knarie, Oosterstraat 69a

DOR

19:00 - 19:45

De Baron

21:00 - 21:45

Ziggy Splynt

23:00 - 23:45

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

ESNS 2020 Randprogramma Friday 17th January22

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Amstel Café, Veemarktstraat 101

Certain Animals

16:00 - 16:40

Benjamin Fro

17:00 - 17:40

Eelke

18:00 - 18:40

Amusino, Gelkingestraat 1 [Altersonic]

Gitta de Ridder

14:00 - 14:30

Peach

15:00 - 15:30

Ziggy Splynt

16:00 - 16:30

Peach

20:00 - 20:30

Jace

21:00 - 21:30

Madhara

22:00 - 22:30

Roos

23:00 - 23:30

Martin Sillen

00:00 - 00:30

Electric Tribe

01:00 - 01:30

Het Pakhuis, Peperstraat 8-2

Wat Aans

22:30 - 23:15

The Scorpion Trail

23:45 - 00:30

Warhol, Papengang 6

Cashmyra

21:00 - 21:45

Andy Smart / Teddy's Last Ride

22:15 - 23:00

De Walrus, Pelsterstraat 25

Small Town Bandits

21:45 - 22:30

The Mudd

23:00 - 23:45

De Kat

00:15 - 01:00

Idenza, Guldenstraat 15

Downtown District

16:30 - 17:10

Tessel

17:30 - 18:10

Fred Goverde & the band

18:30 - 19:10

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Buckshot, Gedempte Zuiderdiep 58

Wanton

20:30 - 21:15

Harms Fork

21:35 - 22:20

Steernvanger

22:40 - 23:25

Model Depose

23:45 - 00:30

Sunny Beach, Peperstraat 31

Cloudydiow

22:00 - 22:30

Revo

22:45 - 23:15

Rooks

23:30 - 00:00

Rayvano

00:15 - 00:45

O'Ceallaigh, Gedempte Kattendiep 13

Wholly Michael

20:30 - 20:55

SOON

21:05 - 21:30

global charming

21:40 - 22:05

Torii

22:15 - 22:40

Vox Von Braun

22:50 - 23:15

The Student Hotel, Boterdiep 9

The Loud Simplicity

17:00 - 17:20

Decay

17:30 - 17:50

LowPoint

18:00 - 18:20

Alexander Moto

18:30 - 18:50

Dirty Sanchez

19:00 - 19:20

Eggplants

19:30 - 20:00

De Bovenkamer, Noorderbinnensingel 14

Luka

16:30 - 17:00

Classic Water

17:30 - 18:00

Nina June

18:30 - 19:00

Matt Perriment

19:30 - 20:00

AAAfterparty @ News Café, Waagplein 5

Disco Snolly

01:00 - 02:00

Feest DJ Ruud

02:00 - 03:00

Willie Wartaal

03:00 - 04:00

Disco Snolly

04:00 - 05:00

Wild Wild West Party @ EM2, Suikerlaan 6

Bobby's Dry Gin [Live Set DJ's]

16:00 - 20:45

Druiprek

20:45 - 21:25

The Resurrection

21:45 - 22:25

Wad Aap

22:45 - 23:25

De Kraaien

23:30 - 00:15

LOFT

00:30 - 04:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

[PIAS] Nites @ Club Kokomo, Gelkingestraat 1

Nayana IZ

17:00 - 17:30

Arlo Parks

17:45 - 18:20

Working Men's Club

18:35 - 19:15

OOST, Oosterstraat 13a

Delore

20:00 - 20:30

The Desmonds

20:30 - 21:00

The Vices

21:00 - 21:30

Daisy Bellis

21:30 - 22:00

Collider

22:20 - 22:50

Lester Blackfield

23:10 - 23:50

Benzinebar, Hoekstraat 44

Flashbang

21:00 - 21:45

Tricklebolt

22:00 - 22:45

The Tiger Lovemachine

23:00 - 23:45

FFOOSS

00:00 - 00:45

Two and a Half Girl

01:00 - 01:45

Money & The Man

02:00 - 02:45

Het Resort, Schuitemakersstraat 17

Nic Mauskovic [DJ set]

17:00 - 18:20

Karel [live]

18:20 - 18:40

Palmbomen II [DJ set]

18:40 - 20:00

ZRN

21:00 - 21:30

Breekbaar

21:45 - 22:15

Why Sun

22:30 - 23:00

Wholly Michael

23:15 - 23:45

Moonking

00:00 - 00:30

Kult, Steentilstraat 36/1

Slow Worries

23:40 - 00:10

Neighbours Burning Neighbours

00:25 - 00:55

De Witte Wolf, Oude Boteringestraat 51

Breakpoint Nine

20:00 - 20:40

Sister May

21:00 - 21:40

Dreckneck

22:00 - 22:40

Urban Graveyard

23:00 - 23:40

Night Laser

00:00 - 00:40

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

ESNS 2020 Randprogramma Saturday 18th January

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Plato, Oude Ebbingestraat 41

√Āslaug

12:00 - 12:20

Blanks

12:50 - 13:10

A.M. Sam

13:40 - 14:00

Meetsysteem

14:30 - 14:50

Litzberg

15:20 - 15:40

Queens Pleasure

16:10 - 16:30

The Vices

17:00 - 17:20

Coffee Company, Oude Ebbingestraat 41

Joe Buck [acoustic]

12:30 - 12:50

Vic Willems

13:20 - 13:40

la loye [solo]

14:10 - 14:30

Eva van Manen

15:00 - 15:20

Lena Hessels

15:50 - 16:10

LO-FI LE-VI

16:40 - 17:00

Recessie, Oude Kijk in het Jatstraat 54

Felix Kley

12:30 - 13:15

Jelle Mulder

14:00 - 14:45

Philo & Grunge

15:00 - 15:45

Harm's Fork

16:00 - 16:45

Blues Juice

17:00 - 17:45

Café De Toeter, Turfsingel 6

Grand Lady

20:00 - 20:40

Steernvanger

21:00 - 21:40

Solitary Zebra

22:00 - 22:40

Aosem

23:00 - 23:40

Noint?

00:00 - 01:00

Brouwerij Martinus, Kostersgang 32-34

Dox Showcase: Simon Keats, Bobbi en Renton Jules

15:00 - 18:00

Café Knarie, Oosterstraat 69a

Wildebeast

19:00 - 19:45

Moondaze

21:00 - 21:45

Emote

23:00 - 23:45

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Amusino, Gelkingestraat 1 [Altersonic]

Madhara

12:00 - 12:30

Gitta de Ridder

13:00 - 13:30

Inge van Calkar

14:00 - 14:30

Esther de Jong

15:00 - 15:30

Melody Frost

16:00 - 16:30

Roos

17:00 - 17:30

Jollyfish x Druminist

18:00 - 18:30

The Student Hotel, Boterdiep 9

Breekbaar

17:00 - 17:20

Bruno Storm

17:30 - 17:50

Liza Dries

18:00 - 18:20

Fred Goverde

18:30 - 18:50

Colin Mooijman

19:00 - 19:20

DOR

19:30 - 20:00

Uurwerker, Uurwerkersplein 1

Universal Music Noordermiddag: Tim Dawn, Remme, Roxeanne Hazes, Haris en Son Mieux

14:00 - 17:00

Boekhandel Riemer, Nieuwe Ebbingestraat 1

Jonathan Rhodes

16:00 - 16:45

Them Dirty Dimes

17:00 - 17:45

Barbershop Zwarte Raaf, Folkingestraat 25

Them Dirty Dimes

14:00 - 14:45

ORKZ Bar, Emmastraat 15

Batwölf

22:00 - 22:45

Ramrod

23:00 - 23:45

Tonic All-Stars

00:00 - 00:45

Healer of Bastards

01:00 - 01:45

Knars

02:00 - 03:00

De Witte Wolf, Oude Boteringestraat 51

Prickrott

21:00 - 21:40

Hamerhaai

22:00 - 22:40

Serve

23:00 - 23:40

Chelsea Smile

00:00 - 00:40

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 6 days ago.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0ora4x.fc

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.124 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.