Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 1 - Have at it!

Keep this site running - Donate

Isle of Wight Festival 2015 Clashfinder Thursday 11th June

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

BT Big Top

Noasis

18:00 - 18:40

Geno Washington & The Ram Jam Band

19:05 - 20:00

UB40's Ali Campbell, Astro and Mickey Virtue

20:30 - 21:30

Billy Idol

22:00 - 23:00

Jack Rocks with this Feeling

Bully Bones

18:00 - 18:25

Showbizz Sludge (DJ)

18:25 - 18:40

The Franklys

18:40 - 19:05

Showbizz Sludge (DJ)

19:05 - 19:20

The Watchmakers

19:20 - 19:50

Showbizz Sludge (DJ)

19:50 - 20:10

Jolta

20:10 - 20:40

Showbizz Sludge (DJ)

20:40 - 21:00

The Sherlocks

21:00 - 21:30

She Bangs the Drums (DJ

21:30 - 22:00

Bulletproof Bomb

22:00 - 22:30

She Bangs the Drums (DJ)

22:30 - 23:00

Electro Love 80s

Time to get the Party Started

16:00 - 17:00

Tropical Thunder

17:00 - 18:00

Diva-Licious

18:00 - 19:00

Duran2

19:00 - 20:30

Rocco & Reno Party Warm Up

20:30 - 21:00

Jakey Chan does 80s Bubble and UV Party

21:00 - 23:00

Strongbow Tree

Copyright

18:00 - 21:00

Izzy Trixx

21:05 - 23:00

Intoxicated Tea Rooms

Duveaux

18:00 - 18:50

Swing Patrol

19:00 - 20:00

The JellyCats

20:00 - 20:40

Sepia

21:00 - 22:00

Yank Heartstrings

22:00 - 23:00

Hey Joe

The Turning

16:00 - 16:30

The Golden Strands

17:00 - 17:40

DaBow

18:00 - 18:50

Star Men

19:10 - 20:00

The Orders

20:10 - 21:00

Mangus Major

21:15 - 22:15

Phil Hartnoll (Orbital) DJ Set

22:30 - 00:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Bohemian Woods

Slombers Woke

18:00 - 18:40

The Rockets

19:00 - 19:40

Mark Grist

20:00 - 20:40

Paul Armfield

21:00 - 21:50

Fellowship of the Groove

22:10 - 23:00

Hard Rock Cafe

Nick Cane

18:15 - 18:45

30Ten

19:00 - 19:30

Pronghorn

19:45 - 20:30

Diesel Park West

20:45 - 21:45

DJ Rusty Egan

22:00 - 23:00

Zebra Champagne Bar

Penny Churchill

18:00 - 18:45

Southern Junction

18:50 - 19:20

Jazzy HEath

20:30 - 21:00

Mark Grist

21:20 - 21:50

Ventnor Darlings

22:10 - 23:00

Kashmir Cafe

Furthermore

18:00 - 18:30

Jukebox Jazz

18:30 - 19:00

Shoot the Moon

19:00 - 20:00

Tankus the Henge

20:00 - 21:00

Weather Kings

21:00 - 22:00

Brando

22:00 - 23:00

Hipshaker

Hipshaker DJs + Guest DJs

18:00 - 21:00

The Fliks

21:00 - 22:00

Hipshaker DJs

22:00 - 23:00

Platform 1

Emma Wilkinson

16:00 - 16:20

Joe Chilcott

16:30 - 16:50

Jazzy HEath

17:00 - 17:20

Matthew Church

17:30 - 17:50

Zest

18:00 - 18:30

Lewis Shepperd

18:40 - 19:10

Dreamer Joe

19:20 - 19:50

Hollowdrone

20:00 - 20:30

Waves

20:40 - 21:05

Xockha

21:20 - 22:00

Duveaux

22:10 - 22:50

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Isle of Wight Festival 2015 Clashfinder Friday 12th June

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Main Stage

The Struts

16:00 - 16:30

Kodaline

16:55 - 17:25

Counting Crows

17:55 - 18:50

You Me At Six

19:20 - 20:15

The Black Keys

20:45 - 22:00

Majestic (DJ)

22:05 - 22:25

The Prodigy

22:30 - 00:00

BT Big Top

JJ Rosa

16:30 - 17:00

Up Down Go Machine

17:30 - 18:00

Ruen Brothers

18:45 - 19:40

Larkin Poe

19:55 - 20:35

Sharon Corr

21:05 - 21:45

Visconti & Woodmansey

22:15 - 23:15

Groove Armada (DJ Set)

23:45 - 01:00

Jack Rocks with the Feeling

Glass Caves

16:00 - 16:25

Hidden Charms

16:40 - 17:05

Alias Kid

17:20 - 17:45

CuT

18:00 - 18:25

Sugar Spun Sisters (DJ)

18:25 - 18:40

Man & The Echo

18:40 - 19:05

Sugar Spun Sisters (DJ)

19:05 - 19:20

Slow Readers Club

19:20 - 19:50

Sugar Spun Sisters (DJ)

19:50 - 20:20

Kassassin Street

20:20 - 20:50

Sugar Spun Sisters (DJ)

20:50 - 21:00

Eugene

21:00 - 21:40

90 Mike (DJ)

21:40 - 22:00

Young Kato

22:00 - 22:30

90s Mike (DJ)

22:30 - 23:00

Black Rivers

23:00 - 23:45

90s MIke (DJ)

23:45 - 00:00

Soul Boy Mystic (DJ)

00:00 - 02:00

Electro Love 80s

Time to get the party started!

16:00 - 17:00

Amber Managemant

17:00 - 18:00

Kevin Seventeen

18:00 - 19:00

Stage Fright

19:00 - 20:00

Debbie Nunn is Madonna

20:00 - 21:00

Oblivion

21:00 - 22:30

Rocco & Reno Party Warm Up

22:30 - 23:00

Extreme Vertigo 80s Party

23:00 - 02:00

Strongbow Tree

Rae

16:05 - 18:05

Lue Soloman

21:00 - 22:55

Izzy Trixx

23:00 - 01:00

Intonxicated Tea Rooms

Jukebox Jazz

17:00 - 17:40

Cat Skellington

18:00 - 18:40

The Stuart Macbeth Scratch Band

19:00 - 19:40

Swing Patrol

20:05 - 20:55

Salut

21:00 - 22:20

Electric Swing Circus

22:30 - 23:00

KafTan

00:00 - 01:00

Hey Joe

Two Pint Shot Glass

13:00 - 13:40

Leika

14:00 - 14:40

Last Chance City

15:00 - 15:40

Tin Vantol

16:00 - 16:45

Abi Murray

17:00 - 17:45

The Ferris

18:00 - 18:45

Spark the Sail

19:00 - 19:45

30Ten

20:00 - 20:45

Samoans

21:00 - 21:45

Kodiak Jack

22:00 - 22:40

DEAD

23:00 - 23:50

The Dead Perry's

00:10 - 00:50

Phil Hartnoll (Orbital) DJ Set

01:00 - 02:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Bohemian Woods

Lloyd Cole

16:00 - 16:40

Winters Hill

17:00 - 17:40

Todd Dorigo

18:00 - 18:40

Tadhg Daly

19:00 - 19:40

Thom Quentin Leigh

20:00 - 20:40

Lucid

21:00 - 21:45

The Lion and the Wolf

22:00 - 22:45

Lloyd Yates

23:00 - 00:20

Dom Servini

00:35 - 02:00

Hardrock Cafe

Novatones

16:15 - 16:45

Claydon Connor

17:00 - 17:30

Arno Carstens

17:45 - 18:20

Germein Sisters

18:45 - 19:25

Kerri Watt

19:45 - 20:30

LiA

20:45 - 21:30

Parker

21:40 - 22:30

DJ Rusty Egan

22:40 - 00:00

The Zebra Champagne Bar

Afton

18:50 - 19:20

Powdercoat

19:40 - 20:10

Leo Law

20:30 - 21:00

Chris Payn

21:20 - 22:00

The Annie Winter Band

22:20 - 23:00

Kashmir Cafe

Emma Wilkinson

16:00 - 16:40

Spike Oatley

16:40 - 17:20

Annie Winter

17:20 - 18:15

BaDow

18:15 - 19:10

Signals.

19:15 - 20:05

Polar Maps

20:05 - 21:00

Edith Violet

21:00 - 21:55

Duveaux

21:55 - 22:50

The Bear Social

22:50 - 23:45

Fine Lines

23:45 - 00:45

Plastic Mermaids

00:45 - 01:45

Hipshaker

Soul A Go Go DJs

16:00 - 17:00

Festival Forum Hour

17:00 - 18:00

The Hey La's

18:00 - 18:30

Hipshaker's 5 on 45

18:30 - 18:45

DJ Mark James

18:45 - 19:35

Best of British

19:35 - 20:00

Big Boss Man

20:00 - 21:00

DJ Boogalou

21:00 - 22:00

The Tiddley Kinks

22:00 - 23:00

DJ Dom Cater

23:00 - 00:00

DJ

00:00 - 02:00

Platform One

Joe Philcott

16:00 - 16:20

Jazzy HEath

16:30 - 16:50

Matthew Church

17:00 - 17:20

Emma May

17:30 - 17:50

Edward Bebner

18:00 - 18:30

Local Manner

18:40 - 19:10

The Orders

19:20 - 19:50

Dreamer Joe

20:00 - 20:30

Hollowdrone

20:40 - 21:10

Becoming the Letiathan

21:20 - 22:00

Prolong the Agony

22:10 - 22:50

La Reunion

23:00 - 00:50

Cabaret Noir

Blood Stone Morris Dancers

17:00 - 17:30

El Lurchio Sword Swallower

17:50 - 18:05

Rhians Aerial Show

18:20 - 18:35

Chris Philpot illusionist

18:50 - 19:30

Afro Dizzy Acy Ventriloquist

19:40 - 20:10

Spectacular Poi and Juggling

20:20 - 20:35

Pyrohex Fire Performaers

20:50 - 21:10

Cream Tease Burlesque

21:20 - 22:20

Variety Performance

22:30 - 23:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Isle of Wight Festival 2015 Clashfinder Saturday 13th June

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Main Stage

Jess Glynne

14:30 - 15:10

James Bay

15:40 - 16:20

Jessie Ware

16:50 - 17:30

Kool & The Gang

18:00 - 18:50

James

19:20 - 20:10

Shortee Blitz (DJ)

20:15 - 20:35

Pharrell Williams

20:40 - 21:40

Blur

22:10 - 00:00

BT Big Top

Twin Wild

12:45 - 13:20

New City Kings

13:45 - 14:20

Sunset Sons

14:50 - 15:30

La Femme

16:00 - 16:40

Chicks on Speed

17:10 - 17:55

The Shires

18:25 - 19:10

Foxes

19:40 - 20:25

Stiff Little Fingers

20:55 - 21:55

Charlie Hedges (DJ)

22:00 - 23:25

Paul Oakenfold

23:40 - 00:55

Jack Rocks with this Feeling

Decoy Jet

12:00 - 12:25

Conor Houston

12:40 - 13:05

BANG BANG ROMEO

13:20 - 13:45

Sly Digs

14:00 - 14:25

Sugar Spun Sisters (DJ)

14:25 - 14:40

The Jacques

14:40 - 15:05

Sugar Spun Sisters (DJ)

15:05 - 15:20

Judas

15:20 - 15:45

Sugar Spun Sisters (DJ)

15:45 - 16:00

Sugarmen

16:00 - 16:30

Sugar Spun Sisters (DJ)

16:30 - 16:45

Hyena

16:45 - 17:15

Whats The Noise (DJ)

17:15 - 17:30

Storms

17:30 - 18:00

Whats The Noise (DJ)

18:00 - 18:30

Findlay

18:30 - 19:00

Whats The Noise (DJ)

19:00 - 19:30

Dexters

19:30 - 20:00

Matadors (DJ)

20:00 - 20:20

Little Barrie

20:20 - 21:00

Matadors (DJ)

21:00 - 21:30

Dave McCabe & The Ramifications

21:30 - 22:15

Matadors (DJ)

22:15 - 23:00

She Bangs the Drums (DJ)

23:00 - 02:00

Electro Love 80s

Wake up and Skae up

11:00 - 12:00

Diva-Licious

12:00 - 13:00

Ickle Bambino Baby Rave

13:00 - 14:00

Daddance

14:00 - 15:00

The Nuberryz

15:00 - 16:00

Alternative 80s

16:00 - 17:00

The Commonjects do 80s

17:00 - 18:00

Shock the Monkey

18:00 - 19:00

Simply Tina Turner

19:00 - 20:00

DJ Battle

20:00 - 21:00

The Neon Pink Band

21:00 - 22:20

Rocco and Reno Party Warm Up

22:20 - 23:00

Jakey Chan does 80s Bubble and UV Party

23:00 - 02:00

Strongbow Tree

CD

12:00 - 13:00

Copyright

13:00 - 15:00

Luke Soloman

15:00 - 18:00

Rae

18:00 - 19:00

Sandy Rivera

21:00 - 00:00

Intoxicated Tea Rooms

Medina Uke Orchestra

11:00 - 11:50

Swing Patrol

12:50 - 13:40

Jukebox Jazz

14:00 - 14:40

Jazzy Heath

15:00 - 15:40

Emma Turner

16:00 - 16:40

The Northernettes

17:00 - 17:40

Emmy J Mac

18:00 - 18:40

Rebel and the HEarts

19:00 - 19:40

The Rescks

20:00 - 21:00

Swing Patrol

21:00 - 22:00

Beats and Swing

22:00 - 01:00

Hey Joe

Shoot the Poet

11:00 - 11:30

The Bobbs

11:50 - 12:15

The Rackets

12:30 - 13:00

Ant Lewis

13:20 - 13:50

Return to the Sun

14:10 - 14:50

The Operators

15:00 - 15:30

BullyBones

15:45 - 16:15

Arrows of Times

16:30 - 17:10

Eddie and the Robbers

17:30 - 18:10

The Rising

18:30 - 19:10

Saints of Sin

19:30 - 20:20

Fella

20:30 - 21:10

Native State

21:30 - 22:10

Duveaux

22:30 - 23:10

Forever Never

23:30 - 00:20

DJ Megatune

00:35 - 02:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Bohemian Woods

Duveaux

11:30 - 12:30

Cirque de le Quirk (The Midnight Bakery)

13:00 - 00:00

Sepia

00:00 - 02:00

Hardrock Cafe

Johnny Lucas

12:15 - 12:45

Bethia Beadman

13:00 - 13:30

Fantasy

13:40 - 14:20

Kennth J Nash

14:30 - 15:10

Honey Ryder

15:30 - 16:10

The Dirty Strangers

16:30 - 17:10

Curran

18:30 - 19:15

The Ravels

19:30 - 20:15

Little Eye

20:30 - 21:15

The Carnabys

21:30 - 22:20

DJ Rusty Egan

22:30 - 23:40

Eddie & The Robbers

23:45 - 00:30

ThemAgen (DJ)

00:30 - 01:00

The Zebra Champagne Cafe

Taylor Ames

14:00 - 14:30

Mark Bennett

14:45 - 15:15

Sam Horton

15:30 - 16:00

Beth Lockhart

16:15 - 16:45

The Nuberryz

17:00 - 17:30

Rhian

17:45 - 18:20

Becky Lee Clark

18:40 - 19:10

Modern Honesty

19:30 - 20:10

Dagny

21:20 - 22:00

Ventnor Darlings

22:20 - 23:00

Kashmir Cafe

Ever

11:00 - 11:35

Luke Ferre

11:35 - 12:10

The Lion and The Wolf

12:45 - 13:25

Grant Sharkey

13:25 - 14:05

Ben Jordan

14:05 - 14:45

Jazz Morley

14:45 - 15:25

John Otway

15:25 - 16:10

Reg Against the Machine

16:10 - 16:55

Laurie McVey & the High Rollers

16:55 - 17:45

Paul Arm Field

17:45 - 18:45

NIgel Thomas

18:45 - 19:45

Doug Alldred & The Silver Lining

19:45 - 20:45

YRSLF

20:45 - 21:45

Fellowship of Groove

21:45 - 22:45

The Ohmz

22:45 - 23:45

Big Topp

23:45 - 00:45

Born Ina Barn

00:45 - 01:45

HipShaker

DJ Mr & Mrs

11:00 - 12:00

Medina College Presents

12:00 - 13:00

Grade 2

13:00 - 13:30

Trojan Records

13:30 - 13:45

Chess Records

13:45 - 14:00

The Three Belles

14:00 - 14:30

The Hey La's

14:30 - 15:00

The Madison

15:00 - 15:30

Best of British

15:30 - 16:00

The Spitfires

16:00 - 16:45

Two Tone Records

16:45 - 17:00

Chaos DJs

17:00 - 18:00

The Clone Roses

18:00 - 19:00

DJ Secondhand Dan

19:00 - 20:00

Smoove & Turrell

20:00 - 21:00

DJ Andy Strickland

21:00 - 22:00

Funk Klub DJs

22:00 - 00:00

Saturday Night Fever

00:00 - 02:00

Platform One

Emma Wilkinson

12:00 - 12:20

Matthew Church

12:30 - 12:50

Alice Olivia

13:00 - 13:20

Hannah Trigwell

13:20 - 13:50

Toby Randall

14:00 - 14:20

Noah Guthrie

14:30 - 14:50

Little Alpine

15:00 - 15:30

Electric Catfish

15:40 - 16:10

Ruby Tuesday

16:20 - 16:50

Retro Tango

17:00 - 17:30

The Offbeats

17:40 - 18:10

Eight 28

18:20 - 18:50

Ba DOw

19:00 - 19:30

Waves

19:40 - 20:10

Ocasan

20:20 - 20:55

Cabaret Noir

Spectacular Poi and Juggling

14:00 - 14:15

Rhians Aerial Show

14:15 - 14:30

Heavy Metal Pete

14:30 - 14:45

Drag Noirettes

15:00 - 16:00

Blood Stone Morris Dancers

16:15 - 16:45

The Toy Makers Dream

16:55 - 17:25

El Lurchio Sword Swallower

17:35 - 17:50

Elf Lyons being Barbarella

18:10 - 19:00

Aaron Isted Illusionist

19:20 - 19:40

Lady Catalina Aerial Show

20:00 - 20:30

Drag Noiettes

20:40 - 21:00

Circus of Horrors Show

21:10 - 22:10

Heavy Metal Pete

22:30 - 22:50

Dance Freaks

23:00 - 00:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Isle of Wight Festival 2015 Clashfinder Sunday 14th June

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Main Stage

Dreamer Joe

11:10 - 11:35

The Rainband

12:00 - 12:30

Suzanne Vega

13:00 - 13:40

Jethro Tull's Ian Anderson

14:10 - 15:10

Imelda May

15:40 - 16:20

The Courteeners

16:50 - 17:35

First Aid Kit

18:05 - 18:55

Paolo Nutini

19:25 - 20:25

Fleetwood Mac

20:55 - 22:55

BT Big Top

The Bear Social

11:15 - 11:35

Vambo

12:00 - 12:30

The PRetty Vicious

13:00 - 13:35

Sheppard

14:05 - 14:45

Coasts

15:15 - 16:00

The View

16:30 - 17:15

Lightning Seeds

17:45 - 18:40

Ash

19:10 - 20:10

DJ MK

20:25 - 21:10

Frank Butcher (DJ)

21:10 - 21:40

DJ Q

21:40 - 22:25

The Charlatans

22:40 - 00:00

Jack Rocks with this Feeling

The SSS

11:30 - 11:55

90s Mike (DJ)

11:55 - 12:10

Dios Mio

12:10 - 12:35

Medicine Men

12:45 - 13:15

90s Mike (DJ)

13:15 - 13:30

Savage Nomads

13:30 - 14:00

Whats The Noise (DJ)

14:00 - 14:15

Tijuana Bibles

14:15 - 14:45

Whats The Noise (DJ)

14:45 - 15:00

Trampolene

15:00 - 15:30

Whats The Noise (DJ)

15:30 - 16:00

Life In Film

16:00 - 16:30

Matadors (DJ)

16:30 - 16:45

The Sundowners

16:45 - 17:15

The Matadors (DJ)

17:15 - 17:30

Serpent Power

17:30 - 18:00

Man Made

18:20 - 18:50

Kid Wave

19:20 - 20:00

White Boy

20:45 - 21:15

Soul Boy Music (DJ)

23:00 - 01:00

Electro Love 80s

Wake up and Shake up

11:00 - 12:00

Joe Lockhart

12:00 - 13:00

Ickle Bambino Baby Rave

13:00 - 14:00

DJ Battle

14:00 - 15:00

Riff Raff

15:00 - 16:00

Alternative 80s

16:00 - 17:00

Stage Fright

17:00 - 18:00

Decades of Rock

18:00 - 19:30

Prince Revelation

19:30 - 20:30

Rocco & Reno Party Warm Up

20:30 - 21:00

Extreme Vertigo 80s Party

21:00 - 22:00

Strongbow Tree

CD

12:00 - 13:00

Luke Soloman

13:00 - 15:00

Rae

15:00 - 18:00

Sandy Rivera

18:00 - 21:00

Copyright

21:00 - 00:00

Intoxicated Tea Rooms

Boomwhacker Orchestra

11:00 - 11:45

Ukaye Ukes

12:00 - 12:45

Happy Skifflers

13:00 - 13:45

Gary Plumley with the Jim Thorne Latin quintet

14:00 - 14:45

Tensheds

17:00 - 17:45

Dagney

18:00 - 18:50

Swing Patrol

19:00 - 19:45

The Creame Tease

20:00 - 21:00

Beats and Swing

21:00 - 00:00

Hey Joe

Telling Stories

12:00 - 13:00

Riding the Low

13:00 - 14:00

The View

14:00 - 15:00

The Everly Pregnant Brothers

15:00 - 16:00

Mark King DJ set

16:00 - 17:00

D R O H N E

17:00 - 18:00

Pete Paphides DJ set

18:00 - 19:00

The Everly Pregnant Brothers

19:00 - 20:00

Howling Rhythm DJs

20:00 - 22:00

Tim Peaks DJs

22:00 - 00:00

Tim Burgess

00:00 - 01:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Bohemian Woods

Yoga with Maitri

11:00 - 12:00

October Hamlyn-Wright

12:00 - 12:40

Leo Law

12:55 - 13:35

Natasha Rahman

13:45 - 14:10

Katie Jayne

14:25 - 14:55

The Cold Heart Revue

15:15 - 15:55

Ukaye Ukes

16:10 - 16:45

Frankie Davies

17:00 - 17:45

Winter Springs

18:00 - 18:45

CC Smugglers

19:00 - 19:45

Martin Harley

20:00 - 20:45

The Ohmz

21:00 - 21:45

Nocturne

22:00 - 23:00

Champs

23:20 - 00:00

YRSLF

00:10 - 01:00

Hardrock Cafe

Thundernauts

12:00 - 12:25

Ella James

12:35 - 13:05

Sam Jones

13:25 - 14:05

Ben Montague

14:15 - 14:45

Nelson Brothers

15:00 - 15:30

Los Pacaminos

15:45 - 16:15

King Eider

16:30 - 17:10

The High Kings

17:25 - 17:55

Red Sky July

18:20 - 19:00

Skinny Living

19:30 - 20:00

Tim Arnold - The Soho Hobo

20:15 - 21:00

FlooR (DJ)

21:10 - 22:25

8:58

22:30 - 23:00

Lost Hustle (DJ)

23:00 - 00:00

The Zebra Champagne Bar

Chloe Harwood

14:00 - 14:30

Hannah Robinson

14:45 - 15:15

Jazzy HEath

15:30 - 16:00

George Chapman

16:15 - 16:45

Annie Winter

17:00 - 17:30

The Mix

17:45 - 18:30

Ant Lewis

18:50 - 19:20

Abi Murray

19:40 - 20:10

The Zebra Comedy Club

20:30 - 22:00

Emmy J Mac

22:20 - 23:00

Kashmir Cafe

Jazzy Heath

11:00 - 11:30

Penny Churchill

11:30 - 12:00

The John Wroath Brand

12:00 - 12:30

Puzzle Muteson

12:30 - 13:00

The MEdina Ukelele Orchestra

13:00 - 13:40

Cherishport

13:40 - 14:20

The Damien Paul Band

14:20 - 15:00

The Paper Trains

15:00 - 15:45

The Dinnerjazz Revolutionaries

15:45 - 16:45

Alex Roberts

16:45 - 17:45

Weatherkings

17:45 - 18:45

Bobby I Can Fly

18:45 - 19:45

ARC

19:45 - 20:45

Land of the Giants

20:45 - 21:45

Coco and the Butterfields

21:45 - 22:45

The Dance Preachers

22:45 - 23:45

Tankus the Henge

23:45 - 00:45

Hipshaker

DJ Junior Kickstart

16:30 - 17:30

Best of British

17:30 - 18:00

Kassassin Street

18:00 - 18:45

Best of British

18:45 - 19:15

DJ Andy Fawcett

19:15 - 20:15

The Parkas

20:15 - 21:00

It's a Sin DJs

21:00 - 22:00

Ska'd For Life

22:00 - 23:00

Best of the Fest!

23:00 - 01:00

Platform One

Joe Chilcott

12:00 - 12:20

Zest

12:30 - 12:50

Noah Guthrie

13:00 - 13:20

Daniel J

13:30 - 13:50

Alice Olivia

14:00 - 14:20

Myth City

14:30 - 14:50

Jon Hart

15:00 - 15:30

Emma May

15:40 - 16:10

Eight 28

16:20 - 16:50

Electric Catfish

17:00 - 17:30

Ba Dow

17:40 - 18:10

Rock of Ages

18:30 - 18:50

Last Chance City

19:00 - 19:40

Cabaret Noir

Fake Charmer

14:00 - 14:20

Pretty Amazing Pole Dancing

14:30 - 14:45

Afro Dizzy Act Ventriloquist

15:00 - 15:30

Heavy MEtal Pete

15:40 - 15:55

The Toy Makers Dream

16:00 - 16:40

Blood Stone Morris Dancers

17:00 - 17:30

Sebastian Poi

17:45 - 18:00

Aaron Isted Illusionist

18:20 - 18:40

Cordy Burlesque

19:00 - 19:15

Pretty Amazing Pole Dancing

19:30 - 19:45

Circus of Horrors Show

20:15 - 21:15

Cult Film Screening

21:20 - 23:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2015-06-10 08:54.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0buyxt.ez

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.102 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.