Loading...

Hide this

Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 10 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 1 - Have at it!

Keep this site running - Donate

Dour 2013 Clashfinder Thursday 18th July

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

The Last Arena

La Chiva Gantiva

15:25 - 16:10

The Skints

17:00 - 18:00

The Aggrolites

19:00 - 20:00

Tomahawk

21:00 - 22:00

Yeah Yeah Yeahs

23:00 - 00:00

Wu-Tang Clan

01:00 - 02:00

Jupiler X Marquee

Raketkanon

13:20 - 14:00

The 1975

14:40 - 15:25

White Denim

16:10 - 17:00

BRNS

18:00 - 19:00

The Horrors

20:00 - 21:00

Trentemoller

22:00 - 23:00

Jackson & His Computer Band

23:50 - 00:50

Gesaffelstein

01:20 - 02:30

Brodinski

02:40 - 04:00

Louisiahhh!!!

04:00 - 05:00

Dance Hall

Jungle By Night

14:40 - 15:25

Nicole Willis

16:10 - 17:00

Charles Bradley

18:00 - 19:00

Gold Panda

20:00 - 21:00

Bonobo

22:00 - 23:00

Riton

23:30 - 00:15

The Magician

00:15 - 01:45

Erol Alkan

01:45 - 03:15

Boston Bun

03:15 - 04:30

Boombox

Wild Bour & Bull Brass Band

14:00 - 14:40

Veence Hanao

15:20 - 16:10

BadBadNotGood

17:00 - 18:00

RiFF RAFF

19:00 - 20:00

Action Bronson

21:00 - 22:00

Wax Tailor

23:00 - 00:00

Deluxe

00:30 - 01:30

Gramatik

01:40 - 03:10

Tha Trickaz

03:15 - 04:45

La Petite Maison Dans La Prairie

Thee Marvin Gays

13:20 - 14:00

Paon

14:40 - 15:25

Half Moon Run

16:10 - 17:00

Fauve

18:00 - 18:50

Otto Von Shirach

19:15 - 20:00

Shed

20:00 - 21:00

Phon.o

21:00 - 22:00

Bombounou

22:00 - 23:30

Modeselektor

23:45 - 01:00

Skream & Sgt. Pokes

01:00 - 05:00

De Red Bull Elektropedia Balzaal

Murdock

16:45 - 18:00

Nu:Logic & MC Wrec

18:00 - 19:15

Calyx & Teebee

19:15 - 20:30

Loadstar

20:30 - 21:45

High Contrast & Dynamite

21:45 - 23:00

Roni Size & Dynamite

23:00 - 00:15

Camo & Crooked

00:15 - 01:30

Andy C

01:30 - 02:45

Black Sun Empire

02:45 - 04:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Dour 2013 Clashfinder Friday 19th July

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

The Last Arena

Hippocampe Fou

15:25 - 16:10

La Coka Nostra

17:00 - 18:00

Danko Jones

19:00 - 20:00

Hatebreed

21:00 - 22:00

The Vacines

23:00 - 00:00

Sub Focus

00:45 - 01:55

Jupiler X Marquee

Robbing Millions

13:20 - 14:00

Jacco Gardner

14:40 - 15:25

Piano Club

16:10 - 17:00

Darwin Deez

18:00 - 19:00

The Van Jets

20:00 - 21:00

Mark Lanegan Band

22:00 - 23:00

UZ

00:15 - 01:30

Rusko

01:30 - 03:00

Eptic

03:00 - 04:30

Dance Hall

Bishop Dust

14:40 - 15:25

Scylla

16:10 - 17:00

Superlux

18:00 - 19:00

Iggy Azalea

20:00 - 21:00

Superpose

21:45 - 23:00

Amon Tobin

23:30 - 00:45

LFO

01:15 - 02:15

Nathan Fake

02:30 - 03:30

SCNTST

03:30 - 04:55

Boombox

Feini-X crew

14:00 - 14:40

Coely

15:20 - 16:10

Odezenne

17:00 - 18:00

Freddie Gibbs

19:00 - 20:00

Roses Gabor

20:15 - 20:45

Surfing Leons & Miss Eaves

20:45 - 21:15

Cashmere Cat

21:15 - 22:30

Rockwell

22:30 - 23:45

Cyril Hahn

23:45 - 01:00

Rustie

01:00 - 02:30

DJ Slow

02:30 - 03:45

Surving Leons

03:45 - 05:00

La Petite Maison Dans La Prairie

Unik Ubik

13:20 - 14:00

Exsonvaldes

14:40 - 15:25

Electronic Electronic

16:10 - 17:00

Com Truise

18:00 - 18:55

Dan Deacon

19:35 - 20:35

Darkstar

21:00 - 22:00

Fantastic Mr. Fox

22:15 - 23:15

Ben UFO

23:30 - 00:45

Four Tet

00:45 - 02:00

Karenn

02:00 - 03:00

Cupp Cave

03:00 - 04:00

Jets

04:00 - 05:00

Cannibal Stage

The Black Hear Rebellion

14:00 - 14:40

Maybeshewill

15:00 - 15:40

Adept

16:10 - 16:50

Skindred

17:20 - 18:20

Pelican

18:50 - 19:40

Torche

20:10 - 21:00

AmenRa

21:30 - 22:30

Converge

23:00 - 00:00

J.C. Satan

00:20 - 01:00

Mujeres

01:30 - 02:20

De Red Bull Elektropedia Balzaal

Issa Maïga

14:45 - 15:45

Marvin Horsch

15:45 - 16:45

Compuphonic

16:45 - 18:00

Fritz Kalkbrenner

18:00 - 19:30

Paul Woolford

19:30 - 21:00

Nina Kraviz

21:00 - 22:30

Len Faki

22:30 - 00:30

Carl Craig

00:30 - 02:00

Dave Clarke

02:00 - 04:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Dour 2013 Clashfinder Saturday 20th July

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

The Last Arena

Skarbone 14

14:00 - 14:40

Antwerp Gipsy-Ska Orkestra

15:25 - 16:10

ERM & LEe Scratch Perry

17:00 - 18:00

U-Roy

21:00 - 22:00

Jurassic 5

23:00 - 00:00

Jupiler X Marquee

Guilt Monkey

13:20 - 14:00

Recorders

14:40 - 15:25

We Are Enfant Terrible

16:10 - 17:00

The Joy Formidable

18:00 - 19:00

Suuns

20:00 - 21:00

Simian Mobile Disco

22:00 - 23:00

Drumsound & Bassline Smith

00:00 - 01:00

Pendulum

01:10 - 02:30

DJ Guv

02:30 - 03:45

Taös

03:45 - 05:00

Dance Hall

Les R'tardataires

14:00 - 14:40

Antoine Hénaut

15:20 - 16:10

Zebra Katz

17:00 - 18:00

The Herbaliser

19:00 - 20:00

Ultramagnetic MC's

21:00 - 22:00

Dub Fx

22:50 - 23:50

Booka Shade

00:30 - 01:30

Joris Delacroix

01:45 - 02:45

Pleasurekraft

03:00 - 04:00

Julian Jeweil

04:00 - 04:55

Boombox

STUFF

14:40 - 15:20

Hiatus Kaioyte

16:10 - 17:00

Apollo Brown & Guilty Simpson

18:00 - 19:00

Robert Glasper Experiment

20:00 - 21:00

Oddisee

22:00 - 23:00

Flying Lotus

00:00 - 01:00

Flume

01:30 - 02:30

Gilles Peterson

02:30 - 03:45

LeFtO

03:45 - 05:00

La Petite Maison Dans La Prairie

Billions Of Comrades

13:20 - 14:00

Sinkane

14:40 - 15:25

Pale Grey

16:00 - 17:00

Petite Noir

18:00 - 19:00

Diiv

20:00 - 21:00

Devendra Banhart

22:00 - 23:00

Mykki Blanco

23:20 - 00:00

Ben Pearce

00:00 - 01:15

Joy Orbison

01:15 - 02:30

Dusky

02:30 - 03:45

Huxley

03:45 - 05:00

Cannibal Stage

Deepshow

14:20 - 14:50

Brutality Will Prevail

15:20 - 16:00

Bleed From Within

16:30 - 17:10

ETHS

17:40 - 18:20

Length Of Time

18:50 - 19:40

Comeback Kid

20:10 - 21:00

Mass Hysteria

21:30 - 22:30

Anti-Flag

23:00 - 00:00

Venetian Snares

00:30 - 01:30

Manu Le Malin

01:40 - 02:55

Hellfish

02:55 - 04:10

De Red Bull Elektropedia Balzaal

BunZer0

16:00 - 17:15

Kahn

17:15 - 18:30

Loefah

18:30 - 20:00

Sherwood & Pinch

20:00 - 21:00

Digital Mystikz

21:00 - 22:30

Culprate

22:30 - 23:45

Downlink

23:45 - 01:15

Zomboy

01:15 - 02:45

SkisM

02:45 - 04:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Dour 2013 Clashfinder Sunday 21st July

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

The Last Arena

Yew

14:30 - 15:30

Raggasonic

16:30 - 17:30

Tryo

18:30 - 19:30

IAM

20:15 - 21:15

The Smashing Pumpkins

22:30 - 00:00

Jupiler X Marquee

Beware of Darkness

13:50 - 14:30

Concrete Knives

15:30 - 16:30

And So I Watch You From Afar

17:30 - 18:30

Kate Nash

19:30 - 20:30

Klaxons

21:30 - 22:30

Carbon Airways

00:00 - 01:00

Sexy Sushi

01:30 - 02:30

Panteros666

03:00 - 04:00

Dance Hall

Rohan Lee

13:30 - 14:30

Jah Mason & Dub Akom

15:30 - 16:30

Blake Worrell

17:30 - 18:30

Keny Arkana

19:30 - 20:30

Alborosie

21:15 - 22:15

Psy4 de la Rime

22:45 - 23:45

DJ Shadow

00:10 - 01:25

Scratch Bandits Screw

01:35 - 02:45

DJ Yoda

02:45 - 04:00

Boombox

Def MonK

13:20 - 13:50

Pitcho

14:30 - 15:30

Watsky

16:30 - 17:30

Youssoupha

18:30 - 19:30

Prince Alla, Sylford Walker & Asham Band

20:15 - 21:30

Stand High Patrol

21:45 - 23:00

Mungo's Hifi

23:00 - 00:15

Bush Chemists

00:15 - 01:40

The Bug

01:45 - 02:45

Panda Dub

02:45 - 04:00

La Petite Maison Dans La Prairie

The Spectors

13:00 - 13:30

Le Prince Harry

13:50 - 14:30

Young Rival

15:30 - 16:30

Holograms

17:30 - 18:30

Two Gallants

19:30 - 20:30

Thee Oh Sees

21:15 - 22:30

The Experimental Tropic Blues Band

00:00 - 00:50

Alek & Les Japonaises

01:10 - 01:40

Salut c'est cool

02:00 - 02:30

Hugo Freegow

02:30 - 04:00

Cannibal Stage

Emperors of Decay

13:40 - 14:10

Buster Shuffle

14:40 - 15:20

J.D. Circo

15:50 - 16:30

Kadavar

17:00 - 17:40

Funeral For A Friend

18:10 - 18:50

Burning Time

19:20 - 20:10

Dagoba

20:40 - 21:30

Biohazard

22:00 - 23:00

S-Type

23:30 - 00:45

Keys N Krates

01:00 - 02:00

French Fries

02:00 - 03:15

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2013-07-07 16:22.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0b8at9.cd

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.073 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.