Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 5 - Don't even think about it

Keep this site running - Donate

Defqon.1 Festival 2020 Clashfinder Friday 26th June

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Blue

Wilstylez

20:00 - 21:30

Frequencerz

21:30 - 23:00

D-Block et S-te-Fan

23:00 - 00:30

The spotlight : Sub Zero Project

00:30 - 01:00

Black

Peacock in concert

20:00 - 21:30

Noize Suppressor

21:30 - 23:00

Partyraiser

23:00 - 00:30

The spotlight : N-Vitral

00:30 - 01:00

Wasted Land Area 1

De Nachtbrakers

16:00 - 18:00

Jones

18:00 - 19:30

Ransom

19:30 - 21:30

Mandy

21:30 - 23:30

Lady Faith

23:30 - 01:00

DJ Isaac

01:00 - 02:30

Andy SVGE

02:30 - 04:00

Wasted Land Area 2

Deluzion

16:00 - 18:00

Kronos

18:00 - 20:00

The Straikerz

20:00 - 21:30

Hardfunction

21:30 - 23:00

Jason Payne & Sins of Insane

23:00 - 01:00

Thyron

01:00 - 02:30

Ressurectz

02:30 - 04:00

Wasted Land Area 3

D-Stroyer

16:00 - 18:00

Attack & Beto

18:00 - 20:00

PRDX

20:00 - 21:30

Sickddellz

21:30 - 23:00

Sephyx

23:00 - 00:30

Stormerz & Blame Noise

00:30 - 02:30

Refuzion

02:30 - 04:00

Q-Dance Radio

To be determinated

16:00 - 04:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Defqon.1 Festival 2020 Clashfinder Saturday 27th June

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Red

Primeshock

11:00 - 12:00

The Qreator

12:00 - 12:45

Zatox

12:45 - 13:30

Demi Kanon

13:30 - 14:15

Keltek

14:15 - 15:15

Rebelion

15:15 - 16:00

Power Hour

16:00 - 17:00

Warface

17:00 - 18:00

Gunz 4 Hire

18:00 - 19:00

Atmozfars - This is my story

19:00 - 20:00

Noisecontrollers

20:00 - 21:00

Phuture Noize

21:00 - 21:45

Sound Rush - Brothers

21:45 - 22:30

The Endshow

22:30 - 23:00

Blue

Myst

11:00 - 11:45

Thyron

11:45 - 12:30

Ncrypta

12:30 - 13:30

E-Force

13:30 - 14:15

Degos & Re-Done

14:15 - 15:00

Hard driver

15:00 - 16:00

Rooler Live

16:00 - 16:30

Rejecta

16:30 - 17:30

Adaro

17:30 - 18:30

Adaro & Invector

18:30 - 19:15

Killshot

19:15 - 20:15

Clockartz

20:15 - 21:15

Act of rage

21:15 - 22:00

Problem child

00:00 - 00:45

Devin Wild - The inner game

00:45 - 01:45

Max Enforcer

01:45 - 02:30

Endymion

02:30 - 03:15

Destructive Tendencies

03:15 - 04:00

Black

Spitnoise

11:00 - 12:00

Wasted Mind

12:00 - 13:00

The satan

13:00 - 14:00

I: GOR

14:00 - 15:00

GPF presents thepiepshow.2020.web.RIP.yify.x69.ac3-EV0

15:00 - 16:00

F.Noize

16:00 - 17:00

DRS Live

17:00 - 18:00

Broken Minds

18:00 - 19:00

Korsakoff

19:00 - 20:00

Dither

20:00 - 21:00

Anime

21:00 - 22:00

D-Fence

22:00 - 23:00

UV

Jay Reeve

11:00 - 12:00

Emphasis

12:00 - 13:00

Retrospect

13:00 - 14:00

The Pitcher

14:00 - 15:00

Wasted Penguinz

15:00 - 16:00

TNT aka Technoboy & Tuneboy

16:00 - 17:00

Atmozfears & Sound Rush presents : 2 // \\ 1

17:00 - 18:00

Frontliner

18:00 - 19:00

Bass Modulators

19:00 - 20:00

Adrenalize

20:00 - 21:00

Audiotricz

21:00 - 22:30

Magenta

Josh & Wesz

11:00 - 12:00

Haze & Abyss

12:00 - 13:00

Geck-O presents : The soul train

13:00 - 14:00

Daniele Mondelo

14:00 - 15:00

Frontliner

15:00 - 16:00

Donkey Rollers

16:00 - 17:00

Luna

17:00 - 18:30

Deepack

18:30 - 19:30

Pavo

19:30 - 20:30

A-Lusion

20:30 - 21:30

Adaro - Classics

21:30 - 23:00

Indigo

Chris One

11:00 - 12:00

Level One

12:00 - 13:00

Crystal Mad

13:00 - 14:00

Vertile

14:00 - 15:00

Dimension mentale

15:00 - 16:00

The Purge (Album showcase)

16:00 - 17:00

Imperatorz

17:00 - 18:00

Cryex

18:00 - 19:00

D-Attack

19:00 - 20:00

Riot Shift

20:00 - 21:00

High Voltage

21:00 - 22:00

JNXD

22:00 - 23:00

Yellow

€LIT€ Live

11:00 - 12:00

The Dope Doctor

12:00 - 13:00

Lady Dammage & MBK

13:00 - 14:00

Shock-N-Destroy

14:00 - 15:00

Hard Effectz

15:00 - 16:00

The Dark Horror

16:00 - 17:00

Vandalisme

17:00 - 18:00

The Sickest Squad & Floxytek

18:00 - 19:00

Shurikan Live

19:00 - 20:00

M. Ivex

20:00 - 21:00

D-Freck Live

21:00 - 22:00

The Angernoizer & Cryogenic Show

22:00 - 23:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Gold

Gizmo

11:00 - 12:30

Frantic Freak

12:30 - 13:30

Rob Gee

13:30 - 15:00

Waxweazle

15:00 - 16:00

Dano

16:00 - 17:30

Critical Mass

17:30 - 18:30

Vince

18:30 - 19:30

Party Animals

19:30 - 21:00

Buzz Fuzz

21:00 - 22:00

The raver

22:00 - 23:00

Purple

Ephoric

11:00 - 12:00

K1

12:00 - 13:30

Scarra & Vasto

13:30 - 14:30

Contest Spot

14:30 - 15:30

Mortalis

15:30 - 17:00

Damian Ray

17:00 - 18:00

Vertex

18:00 - 19:30

Broken Element

19:30 - 21:00

Shockwave

21:00 - 22:00

Silver

The Outside Agency & Akira

12:00 - 14:00

Ophidian & Trasher

14:00 - 16:00

Hellfish & Bryan Fury

16:00 - 18:00

Strange Arrivals & Sacerdos Vigilia

18:00 - 20:00

N-Vitral & Dither

20:00 - 22:00

Wasted Land Area 1

Dana

00:00 - 01:00

Vince

01:00 - 02:00

Luna & Pila & Pavo

02:00 - 03:00

The Darkraver & Gizmo

03:00 - 04:00

Wasted Land Area 2

Unifire

00:00 - 01:00

Bass Punkz

01:00 - 02:00

Imperial

02:00 - 03:00

Never Surrender

03:00 - 04:00

Wasted Land Area 3

Envine

00:00 - 01:00

Scabtik

01:00 - 02:00

Ecstatic

02:00 - 03:00

AVI8

03:00 - 04:00

Q-Dance Radio

To be determinated

11:00 - 04:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Defqon.1 Festival 2020 Clashfinder Sunday 28th June

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Red

Coone

15:00 - 16:00

Da Tweekaz

16:00 - 17:00

Ran-D

17:00 - 18:00

D-Sturb

18:00 - 19:00

Psyko Punkz

19:00 - 19:45

Defqon.1 Legends

20:00 - 21:15

Headhunterz

21:15 - 22:10

Ghost Stories Live

22:10 - 22:45

The closing ritual

22:45 - 23:00

Blue

Apexx

11:00 - 12:30

Unresolved

12:30 - 13:30

Requiem

13:30 - 14:30

Crypsis & Regain

14:30 - 15:30

B-Front

15:30 - 17:00

Deetox

17:00 - 18:00

Vazard presents 10 years of spoontech

18:00 - 19:30

Delete

19:30 - 20:30

Radical Redemption

20:30 - 22:00

Digital Punk

22:00 - 23:00

Black

Sefa - Open airbed concert

11:00 - 12:00

Franchcore familia

12:00 - 13:00

Audiofreq

13:00 - 14:00

Miss K8

14:00 - 15:00

Partyraiser & Bulletproof

15:00 - 16:00

Mad Dog & Tha Playah

16:00 - 17:00

Paul Elstak

17:00 - 18:00

Angerfist & Deadly Guns

18:00 - 19:00

Evil Activities

19:00 - 20:00

UV

Breakfast for champions

11:00 - 12:00

Altijd Larstig & Rob Gas D'R OP

13:00 - 14:00

Feestdjruthless

14:00 - 14:45

The Z

14:45 - 15:45

Mark with a K

15:45 - 16:45

Outsiders

16:45 - 17:30

DJ The Prophet

17:30 - 18:30

Zany

18:30 - 19:30

Bass Chasezr

19:30 - 20:15

Darren Styles

20:15 - 21:00

DJ Isaac & The Darkraver

21:00 - 22:00

Magenta

Franky Jones

11:00 - 12:30

Baba

12:30 - 14:30

Suny D

14:30 - 16:00

Bass-D

16:00 - 17:30

Super Marco May

17:30 - 19:30

Dana

19:30 - 21:00

Alpha Twins

21:00 - 23:00

Indigo

Aversion

11:00 - 12:00

Jason Payne

12:00 - 13:30

Luminite

13:30 - 15:00

Genox

15:00 - 16:30

Bloodlust

16:30 - 18:00

Voidax

18:00 - 19:00

Sickmode

19:00 - 20:00

Neroz

20:00 - 21:30

RVAGE

21:30 - 23:00

Yellow

Sjammienators

11:00 - 12:30

Barber

12:30 - 14:00

Le Bask

14:00 - 15:30

Billx

15:30 - 17:00

Crypton

17:00 - 18:30

Radium

18:30 - 20:00

Deathroar

20:00 - 21:30

Noisekick

21:30 - 23:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Gold

Weapon X

11:00 - 12:30

JDA

12:30 - 14:00

DJ Promo

14:00 - 15:30

Amnesys

15:30 - 17:00

Kasparov

17:00 - 18:30

The Viper

18:30 - 20:00

Nosferatu

20:00 - 21:30

Mad Dog

21:30 - 23:00

Purple

Major Conspiracy

15:00 - 16:00

Subraver

16:00 - 16:45

Dayah

16:45 - 17:30

Rogue zero

17:30 - 18:30

Amentis

18:30 - 19:15

Radianze

19:15 - 20:00

Silver

Ruby my dear Live

12:00 - 13:00

Dolphin

13:00 - 14:00

Nick Moody & Know V.A.

14:00 - 15:00

Adamant Scream & Tymon

15:00 - 16:00

Somniac One

16:00 - 17:30

The Relic

17:30 - 18:30

Celsius Live

18:30 - 20:00

Wasted Land Area 1

Crude Intentions

00:00 - 01:00

Plug'N Play

01:00 - 02:00

DR. Rude

02:00 - 03:00

Lost Identity

03:00 - 04:00

Wasted Land Area 2

Juliëx

00:00 - 01:00

Unproven

01:00 - 02:00

Artifact

02:00 - 03:00

Enemy Contact

03:00 - 04:00

Wasted Land Area 3

Element

00:00 - 01:00

Kruelty

01:00 - 02:00

Mind Suppressor

02:00 - 03:00

Synfinity

03:00 - 04:00

Q-Dance Radio

To be determinated

11:00 - 04:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 6 days ago.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0ps8du.w0

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.081 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.