Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 2 - Print if you have to

Keep this site running - Donate

BOOMTOWN 2018 Clashfinder Thursday 9th August

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Windmill Stage

Jabru

15:00 - 16:00

Krupa

16:00 - 17:00

Scott Xylo

17:00 - 18:00

Rocks Foe

18:00 - 19:00

Clap Clap

19:30 - 20:25

Romare Live Band

21:00 - 22:00

Hidden Woods

Timbali

13:00 - 14:00

Mungo's Hi-Fi

14:00 - 15:00

Liam Monaghan

15:00 - 16:00

KAOTIK KARTEL

16:00 - 17:00

P.R.A.N.K. Dancehall

17:00 - 18:00

Not so Junior Jungle

18:00 - 19:00

Concrete Jungyals Presents: Jazzy Lioness B2B Frenetic

19:00 - 20:00

Matty Core

20:00 - 21:00

Joe Blow & DJ Bason ft Skamma

21:00 - 22:00

Kelvin 373

22:00 - 23:00

Run Tingz Cru ft Trafic and Ydott

23:00 - 00:00

The Bandstand

Dexter Selboy & the Shonky Trio

13:00 - 14:00

River Roots

14:30 - 15:30

Matiu Te Huki

16:00 - 17:00

Gasper Nali

17:30 - 18:30

Razzomo

19:00 - 20:00

Crazy Calamities

The Midnight Zu

20:00 - 21:00

Paul the Kid

21:30 - 22:30

Hotsteppas

23:00 - 00:00

Old Town Port

Los Kamer

17:00 - 18:00

Tibble Trans

18:30 - 19:30

Mad apple circus

20:00 - 21:00

MAIKA

21:30 - 22:30

Larry And His Flask

23:00 - 00:00

Hangar 161

24 ROBBERS

17:30 - 18:30

GHOULS

18:45 - 19:45

BAR STOOL PREACHERS

20:00 - 21:00

The Filaments

21:30 - 22:30

Jaya the Cat

23:00 - 00:00

wonka-vision-forest-takeover

Fu Man Who

15:00 - 16:30

Mr Benn

16:30 - 17:45

Kiko Bun

17:45 - 18:15

JINX IN DUB

18:15 - 19:45

GARDNA

19:45 - 20:30

SLIPMATT & Mc Chalky White

20:30 - 22:00

Wonka B2B Syn Feat. Juma MC

22:00 - 00:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Floating Lotus

Gentlemen of Few

17:30 - 18:30

Almatic

19:00 - 20:00

China Bowls

20:30 - 21:30

Key Lime Pi

22:00 - 23:00

Hotel Paradiso

Jenna The Gs

18:30 - 19:30

Oh My God! It's The Church

20:00 - 21:00

Mood swing and chevy bass (DJ)

21:00 - 21:30

Cut Capers

21:30 - 22:30

Mood swing and chevy bass (DJ)

22:30 - 23:00

Too Many T's

23:00 - 00:00

Earache Factory

VŌDŪN

14:30 - 15:00

Pengshui

15:30 - 16:00

Heavy Lungs

16:30 - 17:15

Church Of The Cosmic Skull

18:00 - 18:45

Feed The Rhino

19:30 - 20:15

IDLES

21:00 - 22:00

poco-loco

Ngaio

18:00 - 19:00

Remi

19:00 - 20:00

MAKOLA

20:00 - 20:45

CULT OF THE DAMNED

21:00 - 22:00

BABYLON DEAD

22:00 - 22:45

Jenna & The Gs

23:00 - 00:00

tangled-roots

Samedia Shebeen

12:00 - 13:00

Ed west

13:00 - 14:00

Disorda

14:00 - 15:00

Leo Samson

15:00 - 16:00

Hold tight records showcase

16:00 - 18:00

Unit 137

18:00 - 20:00

Young Lion

20:00 - 21:00

HYLU

21:00 - 22:00

Lion Unit

22:00 - 23:00

Pagoda Plaza

Alfresco Disco Takeover

16:00 - 22:00

Rutherford

22:00 - 23:00

The Skankin

Dinamo

21:00 - 22:00

Count Skylarkin

23:00 - 00:00

Tribe of Frog

Spindrift

18:00 - 19:30

PSYDIGITAL

19:30 - 21:00

Neo

21:00 - 22:00

James West

22:00 - 23:00

Headworks

23:00 - 00:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

BOOMTOWN 2018 Clashfinder Friday 10th August

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Windmill Stage

DnB Workout

10:30 - 11:00

Shama Rahman

11:30 - 12:30

Kalaha

13:00 - 14:00

Benin City

14:30 - 15:30

Otim Alpha

16:00 - 17:00

TOo many zooz

17:30 - 18:30

JAH WOBBLE THE INVADERS OF THE HEART

19:00 - 20:00

Hidden Woods

DubMarta

12:00 - 12:45

Yin Yang Magic

13:15 - 13:55

Aleighcia Scott

14:15 - 14:55

Alicai Harley

15:00 - 15:30

Garnet Silk Jr

16:00 - 17:00

Marla Brown

17:30 - 18:30

Samory I

19:00 - 20:00

They say jump

20:30 - 21:30

Earthkry

22:00 - 23:00

The Bandstand

Imperial Leisure

13:00 - 14:00

Black Kat Boppers

14:30 - 15:30

MY BAD SISTER

16:00 - 17:00

Maika

17:30 - 18:30

Fjokra

19:00 - 20:00

Crazy Calamities

Endoflevel baddie

13:00 - 13:30

Grand tuition

14:15 - 15:00

Zen KArtel

15:30 - 16:15

Benji & Hibbs

16:45 - 17:30

When Worlds Collide

18:00 - 18:45

Dirty Alex

19:15 - 20:00

Local

20:15 - 20:45

DubMarta

21:15 - 22:00

Odwana

22:30 - 23:30

The dapper cadavers

00:00 - 01:00

Dark Matta

01:30 - 02:30

Almatic

03:00 - 03:55

Lions Den

Opening Ceremony

12:00 - 12:15

Shy FX Presents Cult.ure

12:15 - 13:15

JUNGLE CAKES TAKEOVER

13:15 - 15:40

Chopstick Dubplate ft. Demolition Man, Horseman Ragga Twins

15:45 - 17:00

Cutty Ranks

17:00 - 18:00

Spragga Benz Friends

18:30 - 19:55

Mungos Hifi

20:00 - 21:00

Goldie The Ensemble

21:30 - 23:00

Town Centre

Meute

12:00 - 13:00

Electric Swing Circus

13:30 - 14:30

Cut Capers

15:00 - 16:00

Elvana

16:30 - 17:30

Slamboree

18:00 - 19:00

Dubioza Kolektiv

19:30 - 20:30

Sleaford Mods

21:00 - 22:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Old Town Port

Roustabouts Coll

12:00 - 13:00

Sinful Maggie

13:30 - 14:30

Skimmity Hitchers

15:00 - 16:00

Gypsy Unit

16:30 - 17:30

DB cohen

18:00 - 19:00

Transylvania

19:30 - 20:30

Ed Cox and E Coli

21:00 - 22:00

Fat bastard GB

22:30 - 23:30

Biere de Luxe

00:00 - 01:00

Baltic Balkan

01:30 - 02:30

Balkan Hotsteppers

02:30 - 04:00

Hangar 161

GRAND COLLAPSE

14:00 - 15:00

CRAZY ARM

16:00 - 17:00

BEAT THE RED LIGHT

17:00 - 18:00

New Town Kings

18:30 - 19:30

WONK UNIT

20:00 - 21:00

ADOLESCENTS

23:00 - 00:00

THE RUMJACKS

00:30 - 01:30

Bang Hai Towers

Riddim Comm

18:00 - 19:30

Taili Nulight

19:30 - 21:00

Jack Beats

21:00 - 22:30

Cause and affect

22:30 - 00:00

AC Slater

00:00 - 01:30

Chris Lorenzo

01:30 - 03:00

Old Mines

Kuentai Tambu

12:00 - 13:00

Havana Meets Kingston

13:30 - 14:30

Mathais Dupless

15:00 - 16:00

Alsarah & Nubatones

16:30 - 17:30

Daara J Familu

18:00 - 19:00

Omar Souleyman

19:30 - 20:30

Amadou & Mariam

21:00 - 21:55

Floating Lotus

Rob Barnaville

12:00 - 12:45

Alex and the salty seadogs

13:15 - 14:00

Iyamah

14:30 - 15:15

The Ash Walker Experience

15:45 - 16:30

Lion Art

17:00 - 17:30

Gecko

18:00 - 18:45

Huw Eddy & The Carnival

19:15 - 20:00

Coco and the Butterfields

20:30 - 21:30

Jackson

22:00 - 23:00

Hotel Paradiso

Afro Cluster

14:00 - 15:00

Camo Clave

15:30 - 16:30

Mama Afrika

17:00 - 18:00

Hiphoppapotamus SS

18:30 - 19:30

Kuenta I Tambu

20:00 - 21:00

Reuben Robinson

21:00 - 22:00

Mango Park

22:00 - 23:00

Love Carnival SS

23:00 - 00:00

THe Busy Twist & Zon

00:00 - 01:00

Mina ft Bright

01:00 - 02:00

Emily Dust

02:00 - 03:00

Poirier

03:00 - 04:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Earache Factory

Jamie Lenman

15:45 - 16:30

Milk Teeth

17:15 - 18:00

Venom Prison

18:45 - 19:30

Earth Crisis

20:15 - 21:00

Dead Kennedys

21:45 - 23:00

poco-loco

DJ Vadim

20:00 - 21:00

COOPS

21:00 - 21:45

Lowkey

21:45 - 22:45

THE NEXTMENVs GDC ft Gardna, Kiko, Eva

23:00 - 00:45

CHALI 2NA and KRAFTY KUTS

01:15 - 02:15

LEVELZ

02:30 - 04:00

rusty-spurs

Dry White Bones

14:00 - 15:00

THE MANTIC MUDDLERS

15:00 - 15:30

Rev Schnider the Band of Angels

15:30 - 16:30

JC's Hopeless Sinners

16:30 - 17:00

The Leylines

17:00 - 18:00

Luke Philbrick and the Black Diamond Express to Hell

18:00 - 18:30

SWAMP CANDY

18:30 - 19:30

QUINNS QUINNEY

19:30 - 20:00

Muddy Summers and the Dirty Field Whores

20:00 - 21:00

Raggedy Men

21:00 - 21:30

Devil's Damned String band

21:30 - 22:30

Imprints

23:00 - 00:00

The Boot Hill All Stars

00:30 - 01:30

Subgiant

02:00 - 03:00

tangled-roots

Sasha Steppa

12:00 - 13:00

WICKED AND BONNY FT. BERISE (SHANTI POWAH)

13:00 - 14:00

Sinai Sound

14:00 - 15:00

GOLD DUBS

15:00 - 16:00

FAT STASH

16:00 - 17:00

SELECTA J-MAN

17:00 - 18:00

Jam Jah ft Lionart Myki Tuff

18:00 - 19:00

Kreed

19:00 - 20:00

Egoless

20:00 - 21:30

OBF & Charlie P

21:30 - 22:30

LION UNIT

22:30 - 23:00

The Skankin

Smiley and the Underclass

19:00 - 20:00

Trench City

20:20 - 21:20

Regime

21:30 - 22:30

Undercover Hippy

23:00 - 00:00

Drop Legs

00:30 - 01:30

Desperados Clubhouse

Hipsters Don’t Dance

17:00 - 18:30

Joey B & Fox

18:30 - 20:00

Samrai Platt (Swing Tings Takeover)

20:00 - 21:30

BRACKLES

21:30 - 23:00

Murlo

23:00 - 00:30

Zed Bias

00:30 - 02:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

BOOMTOWN 2018 Clashfinder Saturday 11th August

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Hidden Woods

POI

12:05 - 13:05

Mikey General vs Dubheart

13:30 - 14:30

Royal Sounds

15:00 - 16:05

The Drop

16:30 - 17:30

Friendly FIre w/ claire angel

18:00 - 19:00

Only Joe

19:30 - 20:30

Robbo Ranx

20:40 - 22:00

Seani B

22:00 - 23:00

The Bandstand

Peanut Shuffle Band

13:00 - 14:00

The Gin Bowlers

14:30 - 15:30

The Tribe

16:00 - 17:00

Emily Capell

17:30 - 18:30

Sean McGowan

19:00 - 20:00

Crazy Calamities

The Sneak Eazies

13:00 - 13:45

Lionstar

14:15 - 15:00

Yes man jellyfish

15:30 - 16:15

Hash Hann

16:45 - 17:15

Kray-Z Legz

17:15 - 17:40

The Barefoot Bandit

18:00 - 18:45

Creatures of habit

19:15 - 20:00

The scribes meets bison theory

20:30 - 21:15

Upbeat sneakers

21:45 - 22:30

King Punch

23:00 - 00:00

Lions Den

EarthKry

12:00 - 13:00

Skarra Mucci

13:30 - 14:30

L’Entourloop feat. Troy Berkley N’Zeng

15:00 - 16:00

Johnny Osbourne

16:15 - 17:15

The Skints

17:45 - 18:45

Groundation

19:15 - 20:15

Gorillaz

21:15 - 23:00

Town Centre

Dutty Moonshine Big Band

12:00 - 13:00

Soul II Soul

13:30 - 14:30

Stereo MCs

15:00 - 16:00

Molotov Jukebox

16:35 - 17:30

Captain Ska

18:00 - 19:00

The Selector

19:30 - 20:30

Enter Shikari

21:00 - 22:00

Old Town Port

The Bomo Swing

12:00 - 13:00

Big Red Ass

13:30 - 14:30

Neck

15:00 - 16:00

The Cabarats

16:30 - 17:30

Baba Zula

18:00 - 19:00

Dirty Bourbon

19:30 - 20:25

Hallouminati

21:00 - 22:00

Giufà

22:35 - 23:30

Cula Bula

00:00 - 01:00

LAnd of the giants

01:30 - 02:30

Sacha Dieu

03:00 - 03:55

Hangar 161

NOSEBLEED

14:00 - 15:00

Pizzatramp

15:00 - 16:00

Spanner

16:00 - 17:00

Los Fastidios

17:30 - 18:30

Capdown

19:00 - 20:00

OI POLLOI

20:30 - 21:30

AUTHORITY ZERO

22:00 - 23:00

MOSCOW DEATH BRIGADE

23:30 - 00:30

Random Hand

01:00 - 02:00

Bang Hai Towers

Kings of the rollers + inja

16:00 - 18:00

S.P.Y & Dynamite MC

18:00 - 19:00

Etherwood

19:00 - 20:00

Unglued & SP:MC

20:00 - 21:00

London Elek

21:00 - 22:00

Danny Byrd

22:00 - 23:00

DImension

23:00 - 00:00

AMC & Turno

00:00 - 01:30

Eatbrain

01:30 - 03:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Old Mines

William Crightaon

12:00 - 13:00

Rising Appalachia

13:30 - 14:30

Yola Carter

15:00 - 16:00

Cut a Shine

16:30 - 17:30

GORDIE MACKEEMAN AND HIS RHYTHM BOYS

18:00 - 19:00

Kitty Daisy and Lewis

19:30 - 20:30

Fantastic Negrito

21:00 - 22:00

Floating Lotus

Phosphenes

12:00 - 12:45

Hexcut

13:00 - 13:45

Easy stride band

14:30 - 15:30

Feelgood experiment

16:00 - 17:00

Nerina Pallot

17:30 - 18:30

KENTA HAYASHI

19:00 - 19:45

CW Jones

20:30 - 21:30

Rachel by the Stream

22:00 - 23:00

Hotel Paradiso

Rum Buffalo

14:00 - 15:00

Dr Hooka

15:00 - 15:30

Jaye & Foe Band

15:30 - 16:30

Swinghoppers

16:30 - 17:00

Mr B & the gentleman rhymer

17:00 - 18:00

Extra Medium

18:00 - 18:50

Swingrowers

18:40 - 19:30

Mista Trick Live

20:00 - 21:00

Captain Flatcap

21:30 - 22:30

The sweet life society soundsystem

22:45 - 23:45

Dutty Moonshine vs Howla

23:45 - 01:00

Jenova Collective

01:30 - 03:00

Cat Jam vs C@ in the H@

03:00 - 04:00

Earache Factory

Massive Wagons

15:45 - 16:30

Turbowolf

17:15 - 18:00

Samsara Blues Experiment

18:45 - 19:30

Conan

20:15 - 21:00

Soulfly

21:45 - 23:00

secret set

23:30 - 00:30

poco-loco

FOREIGN BEGGARS

19:00 - 20:00

rusty-spurs

Hodmadoddery

13:30 - 14:00

CHICKEN SHED ZEPPELIN

13:30 - 13:30

Black Wood Redeemers

15:30 - 16:30

THE JOLENES

17:00 - 18:00

Long John The Killer Blues Collective

20:00 - 21:00

SHOOT THE DUKE

21:30 - 22:30

SOME DOGS

00:30 - 01:30

psychedelic-forest

Shpongle (live)

23:55 - 02:00

The Skankin

The Defekters

17:00 - 18:00

Rags Rudi

18:30 - 19:30

The Inexplicables

21:00 - 22:00

COUNTING COINS

02:00 - 03:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

BOOMTOWN 2018 Clashfinder Sunday 12th August

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Windmill Stage

Connie Constance

12:00 - 13:00

Hidden Woods

Shumba Youth

13:00 - 14:00

The Future Dub Project

14:30 - 15:30

Digital Foundation

16:00 - 17:00

General Roots

17:30 - 18:30

New Kingston

19:00 - 20:00

Spikey Tee

20:30 - 21:30

The Bandstand

The Activators

13:00 - 14:00

Malavita!

14:30 - 15:30

Lady Bird

16:00 - 17:00

Mariachi El Pinche Grin Go

17:30 - 18:30

Roots Rising

19:00 - 20:00

Crazy Calamities

Eat The Evidence

13:00 - 13:45

XMENBTEAM

14:15 - 15:00

Bare Jams

15:30 - 16:15

THe Swinghoppers

16:45 - 17:30

Twosixtysix

18:00 - 18:45

The guns of pig alley

19:15 - 20:00

Grassroutes

20:45 - 22:00

More is more

23:00 - 00:15

Lions Den

Susan Cadogan Mighty Leap

12:00 - 13:00

Macka.B The Roots Ragga Band

13:30 - 14:30

HOLLIE COOK

15:00 - 16:00

Morcheeba

16:30 - 17:30

Ben Harper and The Innocent Criminals

18:00 - 19:00

Jimmy Cliff

19:30 - 20:30

Die Antwoord

21:00 - 22:30

Town Centre

The Sweet Life Society

12:00 - 13:00

The Skatalites

13:30 - 14:30

Dub Pistols

15:00 - 16:00

Fishbone

16:30 - 17:30

My Baby

18:00 - 19:00

Deluxe

19:30 - 20:30

Limp Bizkit

21:00 - 22:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Old Town Port

The Schmoozenbergs

12:30 - 13:30

Immigrant Swing

14:00 - 15:00

Black Water County

15:30 - 16:30

Mr Tea The Minions

17:00 - 18:00

Tantz

18:30 - 19:30

Tankus the hinge

20:00 - 21:00

The Carny Villains

21:30 - 22:30

Duncan Disorderly

23:00 - 00:00

Hangar 161

FFTp

13:00 - 13:40

24 hour punks

14:00 - 14:40

revenge of the psychotronic man

15:00 - 15:40

Steve Ignorant & s Slice Of Life

16:00 - 16:40

Roughneck Riot

17:00 - 18:00

CITIZEN FISH

18:30 - 19:30

SONIC BOOM SIX

20:00 - 21:00

INNER TERRESTRIALS

21:30 - 22:30

VOODOO GLOW SKULLS

23:00 - 00:00

Bang Hai Towers

Wookie B2B Matt Jam Lamont

18:00 - 20:00

Gotsome & Juma Mc

20:00 - 21:00

Redlight

21:00 - 22:00

SPECIAL REQUEST (B2B ZINC)

22:00 - 00:00

Old Mines

Phat Bollard

12:00 - 13:00

WIll Varley

13:30 - 14:30

Beans On Toast

15:00 - 16:00

Lisa O & Neill

16:30 - 17:30

Lankum

18:00 - 19:00

Nadine Shah

19:30 - 20:30

Billy Bragg

21:00 - 22:00

Floating Lotus

Young Waters

12:00 - 12:45

Roots Rising

13:15 - 14:00

True Stays

14:30 - 15:30

Wildwood Kin

16:00 - 17:00

Cable street collective

17:30 - 18:30

Zach Said

19:00 - 20:00

Chiminyo

20:30 - 21:30

William Crighton

22:00 - 23:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Hotel Paradiso

Pearl's cab ride

17:00 - 18:00

BEn Potter (DJ)

18:00 - 18:30

Stephen Lewis & Big Band

18:30 - 19:00

BEn Potter (DJ)

19:35 - 20:00

Daytoner

20:00 - 21:00

Richard Cordle

21:00 - 22:00

Chris Tofu

22:00 - 23:00

Big Macs Wholly Soul Band

23:00 - 00:00

Earache Factory

Haggard Cat

15:45 - 16:30

ESKIMO CALLBOY

17:15 - 18:00

Hacktivist

18:45 - 19:30

Employed to Serve

20:15 - 21:00

poco-loco

Abstract Orch plays Dilla

19:00 - 20:00

The Mouse Outfit

20:15 - 21:15

The Herbaliser

21:30 - 22:30

Lady Leshurr

22:40 - 23:20

Ghetts

23:20 - 00:00

rusty-spurs

Rising Appalachia

13:00 - 14:00

Solid Gone

14:00 - 15:00

Hodmadoddery

15:00 - 15:30

GAZ BROOKFIELD

15:30 - 16:30

Chicken Shed Zeppeling

16:30 - 17:00

Elea Calvet

17:00 - 18:00

Dry white bones

18:00 - 18:30

HARRY JORDAN

18:30 - 19:30

Captain hotknives

19:30 - 20:00

The John E Vistic Rock & n & Roll Sound System

20:00 - 21:00

The Urban Voodoo Machine

21:30 - 22:30

psychedelic-forest

Charlotte De Witt

20:30 - 22:00

The Skankin

King Tuts Revenge

12:30 - 13:30

The Mighty Vipers

14:00 - 15:00

Faintest Idea

15:00 - 16:00

The Social Ignition

17:00 - 18:00

[spunge]

23:00 - 00:00

COUNTING COINS

02:00 - 03:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 3 days ago.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0fgg1s.ih

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.076 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.