Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 1 - Have at it!

Keep this site running - Donate

Airbeat One 2019 Clashfinder 10/7/2019

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

08:00

Terminal Stage

Deniz Koyu

20:00 - 21:00

MATTN

21:00 - 22:00

Jay Hardway

22:00 - 23:00

MAKJ

23:00 - 00:00

Bassjackers

00:00 - 01:00

R3hab

01:00 - 02:00

Slander

02:00 - 03:00

Second Stage

Antec

20:00 - 22:00

Audiomatic

22:00 - 23:30

Altered State

23:30 - 01:00

Schrittmacher

01:00 - 03:00

VIP Village

Jonas Rolof & Daniel Ledwa

11:00 - 12:30

Gebzound

12:30 - 14:00

Pai Glasses, Jan-Erik Karwat, PS-Traxx

14:00 - 15:30

Wolff & Kretzschmar

15:30 - 17:00

KENDY

17:00 - 18:30

Karl Kirschmayer

18:30 - 20:00

Florian Neubauer

20:00 - 21:15

Hubinek & Sperbel

21:15 - 22:30

Mieso

22:30 - 23:45

Nico Pusch & Tom Pusch

23:45 - 01:00

VmF Live

01:00 - 02:30

Pingpong

02:30 - 04:00

Melitta Festival Wohnzimmer

Bastian Herbst

12:00 - 13:00

AirDice

13:00 - 14:00

Halbsteiv

14:00 - 15:00

Küche 80

15:00 - 16:00

Oldschoolrockerzzz

16:00 - 17:00

The Disco Boys

17:00 - 18:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

08:00

Airbeat One 2019 Clashfinder 11/7/2019

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

08:00

Mainstage

Ostblockschlampen

17:00 - 18:00

Bassjackers

18:00 - 19:00

Tujamo

19:00 - 20:00

Netsky B2B Jauz B2B Slushii

20:00 - 21:00

Oliver Heldens

21:00 - 22:00

Afrojack

22:00 - 23:00

W&W

23:00 - 00:00

Armin Van Buuren

00:00 - 01:30

DJ Snake

01:30 - 03:00

Terminal Stage

Justin Prince

18:00 - 19:00

Pretty Pink

19:00 - 20:00

Lexy & K-Paul

20:00 - 21:00

Dynoro

21:00 - 22:15

Gestört aber Geil

22:15 - 23:45

Kungs

23:45 - 01:15

Jonas Blue

01:15 - 03:00

Malaa

03:00 - 04:00

Lucas & Steve

04:00 - 05:00

Gebrüder Brett

05:00 - 06:00

Q-Dance Stage

Jay Reeve

20:00 - 21:00

Primeshock

21:00 - 22:00

KELTEK

22:00 - 23:00

Wildstylez

23:00 - 00:00

Headhunterz

00:00 - 01:00

Hard Driver

01:00 - 02:00

Noisecontrollers

02:00 - 03:00

B-Front

03:00 - 04:00

Sefa

04:00 - 05:00

Second Stage

BIM

18:00 - 20:00

Karma

20:00 - 21:30

Zyrus7

21:30 - 22:30

Interactive Noise

22:30 - 00:00

Omiki

00:00 - 01:00

Schrittmacher

01:00 - 03:00

Keleysky

03:00 - 04:00

Der Loth

04:00 - 06:00

Incognito

06:00 - 08:00

VIP Village

Tiscore

11:00 - 12:15

Kosch

12:15 - 13:30

Art & Weise

13:30 - 14:30

Husp

14:30 - 15:30

Romano

15:30 - 16:30

Fancy Sound Module

16:30 - 17:45

Rich vom Dorf

17:45 - 18:45

Daniel Schieber

18:45 - 20:00

Barracuda Beach

PS-Traxx

11:00 - 13:00

Pingpong

13:00 - 15:00

Pair Glasses

15:00 - 16:30

Jan-Erik Karwat

16:30 - 18:00

Melitta Festival Wohnzimmer

Plusminuseins

11:00 - 13:00

Brothers Incognito

13:00 - 14:00

Mausio

14:00 - 15:00

Pretty Pink

15:00 - 16:00

Marika Rossa

16:00 - 17:00

Jay Cee

17:00 - 18:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

08:00

Airbeat One 2019 Clashfinder 12/7/2019

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

08:00

Mainstage

Dimitri Vangelis & Wyman

16:00 - 17:00

Quintino

17:00 - 18:00

Salvatore Ganacci

18:00 - 19:15

Alan Walker

19:15 - 20:30

Vini Vici

20:30 - 21:30

KSHMR

21:30 - 22:45

Alesso

22:45 - 00:00

change over

00:00 - 00:15

Martin Garrix

00:15 - 01:45

change over

01:45 - 02:00

Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike

02:00 - 03:00

Terminal Stage

Blondee & Roberto Mozza

18:00 - 19:00

White Chocolate

19:00 - 20:00

Housekasper

20:00 - 21:15

Mike Perry

21:15 - 22:45

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

22:45 - 00:15

EDX

00:15 - 01:45

Lost Frequencies

01:45 - 03:00

Tchami

03:00 - 04:30

Wiwek

04:30 - 06:00

Q-Dance Stage

Audiotricz

20:00 - 21:00

Atmozfears

21:00 - 22:00

Da Tweekaz

22:00 - 23:00

D-Block & S-te-Fan

23:00 - 00:00

Zatox

00:00 - 01:00

Brennan Heart

01:00 - 02:00

Ran-D B2B Future Noize

02:00 - 03:00

Sub Zero Project

03:00 - 04:00

Dr. Peacock

04:00 - 05:00

Second Stage

Tezla

14:00 - 15:00

Class A

15:00 - 16:00

Ghost Rider

16:00 - 17:00

Ranji

17:00 - 18:00

Morten Granau

18:00 - 19:00

Phaxe

19:00 - 20:00

Fabio & Moon

20:00 - 21:30

Blastoyz

21:30 - 22:30

Animato

22:30 - 23:30

Ace Ventura

23:30 - 00:30

Astrix

00:30 - 01:30

Alpha Portal

01:30 - 02:30

Tristan

02:30 - 03:30

Avalon

03:30 - 04:30

Azax

04:30 - 05:30

Timelock

05:30 - 06:30

Anneli

06:30 - 08:00

VIP Village

Roger Horton

11:00 - 12:30

Ton Don

12:30 - 14:00

Kaylab

14:00 - 15:00

Bastian Nouvo

15:00 - 16:00

Jamie Loca

16:00 - 17:00

Mark Bale

17:00 - 18:00

Nicky Jones

18:00 - 19:00

Pascal M.

19:00 - 20:00

Barracuda Beach

Wolff & Kretzschmar

11:00 - 13:00

Husp

13:00 - 15:00

Gebzound

15:00 - 16:30

Nico Pusch & Tom Pusch

16:30 - 18:00

Melitta Festival Wohnzimmer

Marcus Brodowski

12:00 - 13:00

ANIE

13:00 - 14:00

2Elements

14:00 - 15:00

David K & Tom B

15:00 - 16:00

Marcapasos & Janosh

16:00 - 17:00

Thomas Lizzara

17:00 - 18:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

08:00

Airbeat One 2019 Clashfinder 13/7/2019

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

08:00

Mainstage

MAKJ

16:00 - 17:30

Steve Aoki

17:30 - 19:00

Neelix

19:00 - 20:00

Martin Solveig B2B Jax Jones present Europe

20:00 - 21:00

Will Sparks

21:00 - 22:00

Danny Avila

22:00 - 23:00

Sebastian Ingrosso

23:00 - 00:00

The Chainsmokers

00:00 - 01:30

Fireworks

01:30 - 01:45

Timmy Trumpet

01:45 - 03:00

Terminal Stage

Boris Dlugosch

18:00 - 19:00

Anstandslos & Durchgeknallt

19:00 - 20:00

Martin Jensen

20:00 - 21:00

Skiy

21:00 - 22:00

Ofenbach

22:00 - 23:00

Nora en pure

23:00 - 00:00

Klingande

00:00 - 01:00

Sam Feldt

01:00 - 02:00

Felix Jaehn

02:00 - 03:00

Mercer

03:00 - 04:00

Mike Williams

04:00 - 05:00

Moksi

05:00 - 06:00

Q-Dance Stage

Adrenalize

20:00 - 21:00

Sound Rush

21:00 - 22:00

Wasted Penguinz

22:00 - 23:00

Code Black

23:00 - 00:00

TNT

00:00 - 01:00

Q-Dance presents: Show Time

01:00 - 01:10

Psyko Punkz

01:10 - 02:00

Bass Modulators

02:00 - 03:00

Adaro

03:00 - 04:00

Rebelion

04:00 - 05:00

Second Stage

Hatiwa

14:00 - 15:00

Hi Profile

15:00 - 16:00

Claudinho Brasil

16:00 - 17:00

Whiteno1se

17:00 - 18:00

Off Limits

18:00 - 19:00

Ticon

19:00 - 20:00

Ritmo

20:00 - 21:00

Captain Hook

21:00 - 22:00

Liquid Soul

22:00 - 23:00

3 of Life

23:00 - 00:00

Pixel

00:00 - 01:00

Bliss

01:00 - 02:00

G.M.S.

02:00 - 03:00

Coming Soon

03:00 - 04:00

Electric Universe

04:00 - 05:00

John00Flemming

05:00 - 06:00

Eco & Au.Ge

06:00 - 07:00

VIP Village

Roger Horton

11:00 - 12:30

Ton Don

12:30 - 14:00

Kaylab

14:00 - 15:00

Bastian Nouvo

15:00 - 16:00

Jamie Loca

16:00 - 17:00

Mark Bale

17:00 - 18:00

Nicky Jones

18:00 - 19:00

Pascal M.

19:00 - 20:00

Barracuda Beach

Daniel Warzecha

11:00 - 13:00

GanzKlar

13:00 - 15:00

Mieso

15:00 - 16:30

Dorfkind J-P

16:30 - 18:00

Melitta Festival Wohnzimmer

Acina

12:00 - 12:45

Vortex

12:45 - 13:30

Patz & Grimbard

13:30 - 14:15

The Holy Santa Barbara

14:15 - 15:00

VIZE

15:00 - 16:00

Boris Dlugosch

16:00 - 17:00

Golden Toys

17:00 - 18:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

08:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 16 days ago.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0kkanw.ra

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.073 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.