Please wait...

Hide this

Full Version Other Festivals Login

Friday 3rd August

1343952000

Rock Sound Stage

The Bots14:30-15:00
Our Time Down Here15:30-16:00
Mixtapes16:30-17:00
Marmozets17:30-18:00
The James Cleaver Quintet18:30-19:05
Sharks19:40-20:20
Lower Than Atlantis21:00-21:45
Deaf Havana22:30-23:20

Punktastic Stage

Gnarwolves14:00-14:30
Desolated15:00-15:30
Blacklisters16:00-16:30
Last Witness17:00-17:30
Bleed From Within18:00-18:30
Reign Supreme19:05-19:40
Trapped Under Ice20:20-21:00
Deez Nuts21:45-22:30

Red Bull Bedroom Jam Stage

Never Means Maybe14:15-14:45
Page 4415:15-15:45
Acoda16:15-16:45
Grader17:15-17:45
Brotherhood of the Lake18:15-18:45
Napoleon19:15-19:45
Demoraliser20:15-20:50
Broken Teeth21:20-22:00

Saturday 4th August

1344038400

Punktastic Stage

Campus11:30-11:55
The Safety Fire12:30-13:00
Feed The Rhino13:30-14:00
Bury Tomorrow14:30-15:00
Devil Sold His Soul15:30-16:00
Rolo Tomassi16:30-17:05
This Is Hell17:40-18:20
Municipal Waste19:00-19:45
Meshuggah20:30-21:20
Andrew W.K.22:10-23:10

Rock Sound Stage

The Social Club11:00-11:30
Crocus12:00-12:30
Matyr Defiled13:00-13:30
Seahaven14:00-14:30
Balance And Composure15:00-15:30
Pianos Become The Teeth16:00-16:30
Set Your Goals17:05-17:40
A Wilhelm Scream18:20-19:00
Norma Jean19:45-20:30
glassjaw21:20-22:10

Red Bull Bedroom Jam Stage

Strangle Kojak11:15-11:40
I Divide12:15-12:45
Adelaide13:15-13:40
Golden Tanks14:15-14:45
Dead Harts15:15-15:45
Veils16:15-16:45
The Long Haul17:15-17:45
Landscapes18:15-18:50
Eisberg19:20-19:55
Brutality Will Prevail20:25-21:05

Sunday 5th August

1344124800

Punktastic Stage

Mallory Knox11:30-11:55
Night Verses12:30-13:00
Cruel Hand13:30-14:00
7 Seconds14:30-15:05
Ignite15:40-16:20
H2O17:00-17:45
Hundred Reasons18:30-19:20
Madball20:10-21:05
Descendants22:00-23:00

Rock Sound Stage

Attack! Vipers!11:00-11:30
Worms Feed12:00-12:30
Lewd Acts13:00-13:30
Suis La Lune14:00-14:30
Rise And Fall15:05-15:40
The Chariot16:20-17:00
Verse17:45-18:30
Will Haven19:20-20:10
Converge21:05-22:00

Red Bull Bedroom Jam Stage

The Jellycats11:15-11:40
Mechanical Smile12:15-12:45
Reachback13:15-13:40
The Smoking Hearts14:15-14:45
Pacer15:15-15:45
&U&I16:15-16:45
Hawk Eyes17:15-17:45
Listener18:15-18:50
Lemuria19:20-19:55
Vinnie Caruana20:25-21:05