Please wait...

Hide this

Wednesday 22nd

1308700800

Bourbon Street

Paddy Milner17:00-17:45(i)
Havana Swing18:00-18:45
Claude Bourbon19:00-19:45(i)
Matt Andersen20:00-21:15(i)
Alpha Manoeuvre21:30-23:15

NYC Downlow

DJ: 200 Watts20:00-00:00
Bennet00:00-01:00(i)

The Snakepit

TNT DJs, pole stars, cocktails!19:00-03:00

Spirit of 71 Café

Andrew Kerr 'Intolerably Hip' Book signing12:00-13:00(i)
Michael Eavis Q&A17:00-17:20
Noel Harrison Acoustic Set19:00-19:45

Astro Dome Workshops

Mercury Meditation09:30-14:00
The Story Of The Wheel Of The Zodiac14:00-16:00
Introduction To Modern Astrology16:00-17:00

Speakers Forum

Steward Training11:30-14:30
Tetrapak wallet making14:30-16:00
The Art/Science of Bicycology16:00-17:30
Canal Futures17:30-19:00
Ethical Catering19:00-20:00

Thursday 23rd

1308787200

Pyramid Field

Glastolympics13:00-17:00

Wow!

Special Guest20:00-21:00
Addison Groove21:00-22:15(i)
Trolley Snatcha22:15-23:15(i)
Ms Dynamite23:15-00:00(i)
Julio Bashmore00:00-01:00(i)
Maya Jane Coles01:00-02:00(i)
Netsky02:00-03:00(i)

Spirit of 71

Yorke Dance Project17:30-17:45
Opening Ceremony with Special Guests17:45-18:00
Martin Stone and Friends18:00-19:30
A Guy Called Gerald (LIVE)19:30-01:00(i)

Bourbon Street

Leon O'Doherty & Nick Davis12:00-12:45
Top Shelf Jazz13:00-14:00
Nicki Allan14:15-15:15
Matt Andersen15:30-16:30(i)
Marcus Bonfanti16:45-17:45(i)
Ledfoot18:00-19:00(i)
Sean Taylor19:15-20:15
Sandi Thom20:30-22:00(i)
Ben Poole22:15-23:15(i)
Connie Lush23:30-00:45(i)
Will Scott01:00-02:45(i)

Avalon Café

Abi Baker, Bex and friends10:30-11:30
Kamal Arafa & the Moonlight Band11:30-12:30(i)
With Love From Humans!12:30-13:30
Two Man Ting13:30-14:30
Josh Thorner14:30-15:30(i)
Mojohooker15:30-16:00
Urusen16:00-17:30(i)
Treetop Flyers17:30-18:30(i)
Back Before Breakfast18:30-19:30
Maybe Myrtle Tyrtle19:30-21:00(i)
The New Forbidden21:00-22:30
Rory Mcleod & the Familiar Strangers22:30-00:00(i)
Mad Dog Mcrea00:00-01:30
RSVP01:30-03:30

Magic Bubbles

DiY20:00-22:00(i)
Crazy P Soundsystem22:00-00:00(i)
SanchoPanza00:00-03:00

Pussy Parlure

Ayesha18:00-18:30(i)
Live: Bella Kalolo18:30-19:15(i)
Benny Tones19:15-19:45(i)
Live: Ronit19:45-20:30(i)
Ayesha20:30-21:00(i)
Live: Electric Empire21:00-22:00(i)
Benny Tones22:00-23:00(i)
Live: Electric Wire Hustle23:00-00:00(i)
Ayesha00:00-00:30(i)
Live: Ladi600:30-01:15(i)
Julien Dyne feat. Parks01:15-02:00(i)
Live: NZShapeShifter02:00-03:00

Cubehenge (Heds Party 1)

Western Soul20:00-22:30
Quivver22:30-01:30(i)
Queen Bee01:30-04:00(i)

Cubehenge (Heds Party 2)

DJ Bunjy20:00-22:30
Ed Carny22:30-01:30
Leo the Amateur01:30-04:00

East Dance (Heds Party 1)

Propaganda DJ's20:00-04:00

East Dance (Heds Party 2)

Neil Scott20:00-23:00
Smoke Eaters23:00-01:00
Loll01:00-02:30
The Kleptones02:30-04:00(i)

Glade Lounge

Dave Skywalker20:00-21:00
Squire of Gothos21:00-22:00
2 Bad Mice22:00-23:00(i)
Bangface All Stars23:00-00:00
Bizzy B00:00-01:00(i)
The Teknoist01:00-02:00
Saint Acid & The Bang Face Hard Crew02:00-03:00

Chai Wallahs Café

Siddy Bennet11:00-11:45
Potter12:00-12:45
Matty Sellors TBC13:00-13:45
Zen elephant14:00-14:45
Lamp Liter15:00-15:45
John Fairhurst16:00-16:45(i)
TBC17:00-17:45
Phillip Henry & Hannah Martin18:00-18:45
The Peoples String Foundation19:00-20:00
RODNEY BRANNIGAN20:15-21:15
Hendicutz21:15-00:00
Joe Driscoll00:00-01:00
Moneyshot01:00-03:00(i)

NYC Downlow

Legendary Children20:00-22:00
Tee Cardaci22:00-23:30
Hannah Holland23:30-01:00(i)
Ninebob01:00-02:00
Bennet02:00-03:00(i)

Stonebridge Bar

Heavenly Jukebox14:00-16:00
Sounds Familiar The Music Quiz16:00-18:00
Optimo18:00-20:00
Yacht Rock20:00-21:30
Ultimate Power21:30-23:00
Pump Up The Volume23:00-01:00
Baggy Mondays01:00-03:00

The Rabbit Hole

Joker And The Thief17:00-18:00(i)
Dark Moon18:00-19:00(i)
The Vodka Jellies Karaoke band19:00-21:00
Flying Rhino’s DJs21:00-01:00
Nick Warren01:00-02:00

Chai Wallahs

Tinroots18:15-19:00
Backbeat Sound System19:30-20:15
DJ Moneyshot20:15-21:45(i)
Yes Sir Boss22:00-23:00

The Snakepit

TNT DJs, caged sirens, more cocktails!19:00-03:00

Porn Kiosk Daytime

DJ16:00-21:00(i)

The Downlow Radio

Helen Noir20:00-21:00
Nic Fisher21:00-22:00
Amy - Drop The Bomb22:00-23:00
Mel23:00-00:00
Ninebob00:00-01:00
www.GayHipHop.com01:00-02:00
Ben Jamin (Dirty Fairy / Bootie USA)02:00-03:00(i)

The London Underground

Hannah Holland20:00-21:00(i)
Hannah Holland21:00-22:00(i)
Hannah Holland22:00-23:00(i)
Matty Dreadless23:00-00:00
Miss Pink00:00-01:00

Bridgwater Reggae Sound System

Stuff'n' Ting's Nice Up Breakfast10:00-11:00
Kinky Leighton: Journeys On Wax11:00-12:00
Sensi and Spesh present 'Your Daily Dose of Dubstep'12:00-13:00
House of Roots13:00-15:00
Moleskin15:00-16:00(i)
WHITE RIBBON ALLIANCE CATWALK FASHION SHOW16:00-17:30
THE DAILY CEILIDH starring the Castle Lean Ceilidh Band17:30-18:30
Mincewa18:30-20:00
leskin20:00-21:00
Stuff n' Ting: Adventures in Sound System21:00-23:00
Mighty Mighty J's Dancehall Mash-up23:00-00:00
SPECIAL DJ GUEST00:00-01:00
Kinky Leighton meets Mincewa: In Session01:00-02:45

Vogue Fabrics

Porn Kiosk DJ Playing16:00-20:00
Vogue Fabrics Programming22:00-04:00

The Hub

Positive Focus All Stars16:00-17:00
Sam and the Womp17:00-18:00
Tako Lako18:00-19:00
Latin Dub Soundsystem19:00-20:00
The Worm20:00-21:00
Wara21:00-22:00
Le KKC Orchestra22:00-23:00

Club Dada

DJ Chris Tofu16:00-17:00
Sonora Balkanaca17:00-18:00
Tankus the Henge18:00-19:00
Sheelanagig19:00-20:00
NaraSirato20:00-21:00(i)
Los Albertos21:00-21:45(i)
Cut a Shine21:45-22:30

Spirit of 71 Café

Roy Hutchins16:00-17:00
Malcolm Boyle19:00-20:00(i)
Steve Marshall20:00-21:00
Rory Motion21:00-22:00
Travelling Libraries22:00-23:00
Tom E Lewis23:00-00:00(i)

Circus Field

No Fit State "Barricade" DRESS REHEARSAL22:30-23:30

Bez's Acid House

Fish18:00-19:00(i)
DJ Bass19:00-20:00(i)
Mattamatik20:00-21:00
Lazio Legeezer21:00-22:00(i)
Jack B22:00-23:00
Arlo23:00-00:00(i)

Sharkeys / Unfairground

Wreckage20:00-21:30
Mini Da Minx21:30-23:00

Bassline Circus

Fantazio20:00-21:00(i)
Circo Gringo21:00-22:00
DJ Stivs & Ed Cox22:00-23:00(i)

Campo Pequeno

Movimientos DJ's19:00-21:00
Lucha Britannia - Mexican Wrestling21:00-23:00

El Penol Cantina

Jose Luis & Guests18:00-23:00(i)

The West Holts Bar

Tom Eno & Gillan The Drummer11:00-14:00
Live: The Cannonball Club14:00-15:00
Tom Eno15:00-16:00
Live: The Cannonball Club16:00-17:00
James Curry17:00-18:00
Live: The Cannonball Club18:00-19:00
Bonebookbang19:00-21:00
Havana Club Paladar21:00-03:00

Bandstand

Hodmadoddery14:00-14:45
David Gibb & The Pony Club15:00-15:45
Back Before Breakfast16:00-16:45
Cut A Shine17:00-17:45
Punk's Not Dad18:00-18:45
The BeauBowBelles19:00-19:45
The Banana Sessions20:15-21:00
The Mandibles21:30-22:30
Scubaroots23:00-00:00

Astro Dome Workshops

Jupiter Meditation09:30-11:00
Uranus In Aries – The Spark And Flame11:00-14:00
Astro Games WithMars And Venus14:00-16:00
Beginners: The Planets And Signs16:00-17:00

Cubana Salsa Tent

DJ Felix El Gato21:30-22:00
Sur Caribe22:00-23:30
DJ Felix El Gato23:30-00:00

Beat Hotel

Room Service11:00-13:00
Lonely Hertz Club DJs13:00-15:00
Duff Disco15:00-17:00(i)
Special guest17:00-18:30
Faze Action (DJ set)18:30-20:30(i)
DJ: Zero 720:30-22:30(i)
Clancy22:30-00:00(i)
Filthy Dukes00:00-01:30(i)
Tayo01:30-03:00

Speakers Forum

Current situation in Burma10:30-11:30
Exploit.com11:30-13:00
Big or Divided Society13:00-14:30
The Bomb Factor – CND14:30-16:00
The Children’s Society16:00-17:30
Corporations and Conflict17:30-19:00
Is Veganism the ideological glue to bring together movements for social change?19:00-20:00
Poetry Slam20:00-21:00

The Meeting Point Bar

James Curry11:00-13:30
Bonebookbang13:30-16:00
DJ Nickname / Chris Read16:00-18:00
Tom Eno18:00-20:00
James Curry20:00-23:00
Guilty Pleasures23:00-03:00(i)

The Tripod

Wind up the Banker : Morning Maypole Wakeup12:00-13:00
Danny, Claire, Marrick13:00-14:00
Open Mic Soap Box14:00-15:00
Pete The Temp15:00-16:00
TBA16:00-17:00
Vid Warren17:00-18:00
Great White Sharks18:00-19:00
TBA19:00-20:00

Croissant Neuf

Posh Boy21:30-21:45
Josh Thorner21:45-22:00(i)
Jimmy Davis22:00-22:15(i)
Luke Concannon22:15-22:45
Mr. B The Gentleman Rhymer22:45-23:45(i)
The Huckleberries23:45-00:45

Greenpeace Stage

Special Guest21:30-22:00
Special Guest22:15-22:45
Sieze The Day23:00-23:45
Sound of Rum23:45-00:45(i)
Burnt Toast01:00-01:45(i)
Eyes on Film02:00-02:45

Mandala Stage

Mandala Poets12:00-13:00
Mal Webb13:00-15:00(i)
Whimwise15:00-16:00
Tess16:00-17:00
The Portraits17:00-18:00
Wig Smith & Andy Skellam18:00-19:00
Sixpenny Wayke19:00-20:00
Chris Ellis & Dave Sturt20:00-21:00
Tribal Voices21:00-22:00
Si Cousins22:00-00:00
The Pyramids Of SNAFU00:00-01:00
The Original Smirkins And Friends01:00-02:00
Dangerous Dinky02:00-03:00

Small World Stage

Hattie Hatstar12:00-13:15
De Fuego13:15-14:30
Sean Taylor14:30-16:00
Zen Elephant16:00-17:30
The Little Unsaid17:30-19:00
Tragic Roundabout19:00-22:30
Penny Black remedy22:30-00:30
Carnival Collective00:30-02:00
Chicken Shed Zeppelin02:00-03:15
Philip Henry And Hannah Martin03:15-04:15

Tadpole Stage

Didge workshop12:00-13:00
Via Trio13:00-14:00
The Hand14:00-15:00
Shona Foster15:00-16:00
Carnival Collective16:00-17:00
Heal The Last Stand17:00-18:10
Kate Lissauer & The Kays18:10-19:20(i)
The Portraits19:20-20:15
Andrew Morris20:15-21:30(i)
Kangaroo Moon21:30-23:15(i)
Tess23:15-00:15

Pilton Palais Cinema

Despicable Me 3D15:00-16:36
Thor 3D17:00-18:54
Source Code19:30-21:03
The Honey Killer21:30-23:15
Hobo With A Shotgun00:00-01:54
Countdown to Zero02:00-03:31

Friday 24th

1308873600

Pyramid

The Master Musicians of Joujouka11:00-11:40(i)
Metronomy12:05-13:00(i)
Two Door Cinema Club13:30-14:30(i)
Wu-Tang Clan15:00-16:00(i)
B.B. King16:30-17:45(i)
Biffy Clyro18:15-19:15(i)
Morrissey20:00-21:15(i)
U222:00-23:45(i)

Other Stage

Chipmunk11:00-11:50(i)
Brother12:15-13:05(i)
The Naked & Famous13:30-14:20(i)
The Vaccines14:50-15:40(i)
The Wombats16:10-17:05(i)
Bright Eyes17:35-18:40(i)
Fleet Foxes19:10-20:15(i)
Mumford and Sons20:45-22:00(i)
Primal Scream22:30-23:45(i)

West Holts

Ziriguidum12:15-13:15
Dengue Fever13:45-14:45(i)
Ghostpoet15:15-16:15(i)
Little Dragon16:45-17:45(i)
Heliocentrics with Mulatu18:15-19:15(i)
Jimmy Cliff19:45-20:45(i)
Chase & Status21:15-22:15(i)
Cee Lo Green22:45-23:45(i)

John Peel

Cocoon11:00-11:40(i)
Stonefield12:00-12:40(i)
Mona13:05-13:50(i)
Miles Kane14:15-15:00(i)
Cage the Elephant15:30-16:20(i)
Darwin Deez16:50-17:40(i)
I Am Kloot18:10-19:00(i)
The Coral19:30-20:30(i)
Example21:00-22:00(i)
DJ Shadow22:30-23:45(i)

The Park

Narasirato11:00-11:30(i)
Group Love12:00-12:30
Dylan Le Blanc13:00-13:45
Caitlin Rose14:15-15:00(i)
Jenny & Johnny15:30-16:25(i)
Warpaint16:45-17:45(i)
Big Audio Dynamite18:15-19:15(i)
Special Guests20:00-21:15
Caribou21:45-22:45(i)
Crystal Castles23:15-00:15(i)

Acoustic

The Secret Sisters12:00-12:30(i)
Rainy Boy Sleep12:40-13:20(i)
Gabrielle Aplin13:35-14:15(i)
Sean Rowe14:30-15:10(i)
The Otway Band15:30-16:20(i)
Newton Faulkner16:40-17:40(i)
Hothouse Flowers18:00-19:00(i)
Eric Bibb19:30-20:30(i)
Raul Malo from The Mavericks21:00-22:00(i)
Brit Floyd22:30-23:45(i)

Avalon Stage

Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs13:00-13:55(i)
3 Daft Monkeys14:15-15:10(i)
Mama Rosin15:40-16:30(i)
Katzenjammer17:00-18:00(i)
Chumbawamba18:30-19:30(i)
KT Tunstall20:00-21:00(i)
The Beat21:30-22:40(i)
Barenaked Ladies23:10-00:25(i)

East Dance

DJ Baby Malc - DJ & Compare11:30-12:30
Terror Danjah presents Hard Drive12:30-13:30(i)
Beardyman (Live)13:30-14:30(i)
Mike Posner (Live)14:50-15:30(i)
Fenech-Soler (Live)15:50-16:35(i)
Katy B (Live)17:00-18:00(i)
The Midnight Beast (Live)18:30-19:30(i)
Ke$ha (Live)20:00-21:00(i)
Carl Cox21:00-22:15(i)
Fatboy v Carl Cox22:15-23:15(i)
Fatboy Slim23:15-00:30(i)

Wow!

Feel The Real Soundsystem12:00-13:00
Starsmith DJ Set13:00-14:00(i)
Dead Rose Music Company14:00-15:00(i)
Maxxi Soundsystem15:00-16:00(i)
Endian16:00-17:00
Eglo Records Ft. Floating Points, Alexander Nut, Funkineven and Fatima17:00-20:00(i)
Greg Wilson20:00-22:00(i)
Tensnake (Live)22:00-23:00(i)
Soul Clap23:00-01:00(i)
Futureboogie01:00-02:00
Subb-an ft Beckfod (Live)02:00-03:00(i)

Oxlyers In West

Danny & The Champions Of The World (Live)11:00-11:40(i)
Dry the River (Live)12:00-12:40(i)
Summer Camp (Live)13:00-13:40(i)
Emmy The Great (Live)14:00-14:40(i)
Guillemots (Live)15:00-15:40(i)
The King Blues (Live)16:00-16:40(i)
Jim Jones Revue (Live)17:00-17:40(i)
Sbtrkt Live (Live)18:15-19:00(i)
Jamie xx19:00-20:00(i)
James Holden20:00-21:30(i)
Erol Alkan21:30-23:00(i)
Annie Mac23:00-00:30(i)

Spirit of 71

Yorke Dance Project11:40-11:55
Solstice String Quartet12:00-12:45
Noel Harrison Trio and friends12:45-13:45(i)
Abraham Sanyang and Moussa Kouyate13:45-14:30
Tom E Lewis and Friends14:30-15:15(i)
Spirit of 71 House Band Jam with Raja Ram15:15-16:15
Bex Marshall16:15-17:00(i)
Marsupilami17:15-18:15(i)
Murray Lachlan Young18:15-18:45(i)
Edgar Broughton18:45-19:45(i)
Yorke Dance Project19:50-20:05
The Crazy World of Arthur Brown20:15-21:30(i)
Yorke Dance Project21:35-21:50
Melanie22:00-23:00
Funktion One Experimental Soundfield23:00-00:25
Charles Hazlewood All Stars play Mike Oldfield's Tubular Bells00:25-01:00(i)

Bourbon Street

Grey Dogs Jazz Band12:00-12:45
Havana Swing13:00-14:00
Nova Scotia Jazz band14:15-15:15
Alpha Manouvre15:30-16:30
Benoit Viellefon & His Orchestra (featuring Eddie "Tan Tan" Thornton on trumpet...)16:45-17:45
Will Scott18:00-19:00(i)
Ben Poole19:15-20:15(i)
Simon McBride20:30-22:00(i)
TBA22:15-23:15
Orbitsuns23:30-00:45
Rabbit Foot Spasm Band01:00-02:45(i)

G Stage

Sashi & The Wild Beans13:00-14:00
Shpongle DJ Set14:00-15:10(i)
Nathan Flutebox Lee15:10-16:10(i)
Pathaan16:10-17:10(i)
Dub FX17:10-18:30(i)
Pathaan18:30-18:55(i)
Engine Earz18:55-19:55(i)
Robert Babicz19:55-21:00(i)
Younger Brother21:00-22:15(i)
Nihal22:15-23:15
Asian Dub Foundation23:15-00:30(i)

Avalon Café

The Rowan Hudson Trio10:30-11:30
Honk and Tonk11:30-12:30
Dumb Instrument12:30-13:30
Nick Langston & The Cool Nachos13:30-14:30
The New Forbidden14:30-15:30
Sashi and The Wild Beans15:30-16:00
Mik Artistik16:00-17:30
Julie Daske17:30-18:30
The New Joe Public18:30-19:30
Mojohooker19:30-21:00
Kidnap Alice21:00-22:30
Flipron22:30-00:00(i)
Banco De Gaia with Dr Trippy00:00-01:30

Leftfield

Debate: Global Solidarity12:00-13:30
Debate: Power in a Union13:30-15:00
Bill's Big Round-up15:00-17:00
Comedy Spot17:00-18:00
Sound of Rum18:00-19:30(i)
Badly Drawn Boy19:30-21:00(i)
Billy Bragg21:00-23:00(i)

Magic Bubbles

Live: Kangaroo Moon12:00-13:00(i)
Lovelle13:00-14:00(i)
Live: Visions of Trees14:00-15:00(i)
Jalapeno Soundsystem15:00-16:00
Basements Freaks16:00-17:00
Jalapeno Soundsystem17:00-18:30
The Beekeepers18:30-19:30(i)
Infinite Scale19:30-20:45(i)
Live: J-Treole20:45-21:30
Live: Mista Savona21:30-23:00(i)
High Rankin23:00-00:30(i)
Live: Dub FX ft Flower Fairy and Snareophobe00:30-02:00(i)
Live: Electric Wire Hustle02:00-03:00(i)

Pussy Parlure

Icona Pop11:00-12:15(i)
Live: Tropics12:15-13:10(i)
Malachai Sound System13:30-14:30
Live: Black Jesus Experience14:50-15:50
DJ Delay15:50-17:20
Live: Dominque Young Unique17:20-18:05(i)
Live: Baby Sol18:30-19:30
Kormac DJ19:30-20:45(i)
Live: King Kapisi20:45-21:30(i)
DJ Task21:30-22:30(i)
Live: The Nextmen ft. MC Wrec22:30-00:00(i)
Nick Warren Cosmic Disco Set00:00-01:30(i)
The Underground Rebel Bingo Club01:30-03:00

Cubehenge

Little Miss DJ12:00-13:00
Stinkahbell13:00-14:00(i)
Live: DUFFSTEP14:00-15:00(i)
Kraak & Smaak DJ set15:00-16:30(i)
Live: Oh Land16:30-17:30(i)
Live: Lethal Bizzle18:00-19:00(i)
Crazy P Soundsystem19:15-20:30(i)
Craig Charles DJ set21:30-23:00
Bobby Friction23:00-00:30

Cubehenge (Heds Party 1)

Ali Rez01:30-03:00
Paul Gillies03:00-05:00

Cubehenge (Heds Party 2)

Nice Up! Soundsystem01:30-03:00
Ed Carny03:00-05:00

BBC Introducing

Twin Brother12:00-12:25(i)
Deep Cut12:45-13:10(i)
Sparrow13:30-13:55(i)
The Patrick James Pearson Band14:15-14:40(i)
Dionne Reid15:00-15:25(i)
Owl in The Sun15:45-16:10(i)
Fever Fever16:30-16:55(i)
Guest17:15-17:40
Spotlight Kid18:00-18:25(i)
F-Block (DJ)18:45-19:10(i)
Ed Sheeran19:30-19:55(i)

East Dance (Heds Party 1)

Propaganda DJ's01:30-07:00

East Dance (Heds Party 2)

Novak 3D Disco01:30-02:30
Danger Ferro02:30-04:00

Glade Lounge

Mirror System20:00-21:15(i)
Aliji21:15-22:30
Liquid Ross22:30-23:45
James Monro23:45-01:00(i)
Laughing Buddha01:00-02:00(i)
Gaudi02:00-03:00(i)

Chai Wallahs Café

TBC11:00-11:45
TBC12:00-12:45
Gray13:00-20:00(i)
Warm Up Slots20:00-22:00
Asbo22:00-00:00(i)
Skuff & Inja00:00-01:00
Featurecast01:00-03:00(i)

NYC Downlow

Tristan da Cunha22:00-23:00
Luke Solomon23:00-00:00(i)
James Hillard00:00-01:30
Very Special Guest01:30-03:00
Dan Beaumont03:00-04:30

Stonebridge Bar

HVN JBX13:00-15:00
Conquering Animal Sound (live)15:00-15:30(i)
HVN JBX15:30-16:15
Sampha (live)16:15-16:45
Kwes16:45-17:45(i)
DELS (live)17:45-18:15(i)
Mister Sushi And Roxanne Roll18:15-20:00(i)
Stonebridge Residents20:00-00:00
R+S presents James Blake (DJ set), Space Dimension Controller and Wild Geese00:00-05:00

The Rabbit Hole

Naseby Crossing13:00-14:00
Rabbit Hole Grand Procession14:00-15:30
Skinny Lister15:30-17:00
Will And The People17:00-19:00
Age Of Glass19:00-21:00
Beth Rowley21:00-22:30(i)
Oh Land22:30-00:00
Mad Cows00:00-02:30
Oui Ja Yes02:30-03:00
Junkyard Scientists03:00-04:00

Free University Of Glastonbury

Tony White12:15-12:45
Jon Ronson13:00-13:40(i)
Mark Thomas14:00-15:00(i)

Chai Wallahs

Lamp Liter12:00-12:45
John Fairhurst13:00-13:45(i)
Phillip Henry & Hannah Martin14:00-15:00
Medicine Creek15:30-16:30
Scubaroots17:00-18:00
Resonators18:30-19:30
DJ Moneyshot19:30-21:15(i)
Benjo Boko21:15-22:30(i)
Joe Driscoll22:45-23:45
DJ Parker23:45-01:45
Sheelanagig02:00-03:00
Smerins Anti Social03:30-04:30

The Bimble Inn

See Board outside The Bimble Inn for acts12:00-23:50
Domino State23:50-01:00(i)
Smerins Antisocial Club01:00-03:30
Andy Barlow (Lamb)03:30-06:00(i)

The Snakepit

Troy Ellis & Hail Jamaica15:00-16:00
With Love From Humans!17:00-18:00
Junkyard Scientists18:30-19:30
Los Albertos00:00-01:00(i)
Tankus the Henge02:00-03:00

Porn Kiosk Daytime

Helen Noir16:00-18:00
NACHO18:00-20:00
NACHO/ATLAY20:00-21:00

Arcadia

Dub FX18:00-18:45(i)
The Boxettes18:45-19:30
DJ Smerinoff19:30-20:30
Orkestra De Sol20:30-21:15
Gypsy Unit21:15-22:00
Dr Meaker22:00-23:00(i)
Deekline & Ed Solo23:00-00:00(i)
Spider00:00-00:45
Stanton Warriors00:45-02:00
Dirtyphonics02:00-03:00(i)

The Downlow Radio

MaK23:00-00:00(i)
The Duchess of Pork00:00-01:00
Luke Howard01:00-02:00(i)
Damo02:00-03:00(i)
Andy Blake & Joe Hart03:00-04:00(i)

The London Underground

Macpherson22:00-23:15
DJ Flight23:15-00:30(i)
Youngsta00:30-01:45
D-Bridge01:45-03:00
N-Type03:00-04:00

Vogue Fabrics

Porn Kiosk DJ Playing16:00-20:00
Caberet - Ophelia blitz and Bourgeois and Maurice .22:00-00:00
DirtBox DJ's / Treatment rooms / Danni Daniels, Ashley Ryder, Michelle Webb00:00-06:00

The Hub

Solution Soundsystem15:00-16:00
Molotov JukeBox16:00-17:00(i)
Doedils17:00-18:00
DJ Malaka18:00-20:00
Mark Nunnery20:00-22:00
The Boxettes22:00-23:00
DJ Jam Bitch23:00-00:30
Rack n Ruin and P Money00:30-02:00
Special Guest02:00-03:00
10SUi03:00-04:00(i)

Club Dada

DJ Cal Jader & Arias13:00-14:00(i)
Fur14:00-15:00(i)
Ruby and the Vines15:00-16:00
Wara16:00-17:00
Latin Dub Soundsystem17:00-18:00
Fat 4523:00-00:10
Algorhythmic00:10-01:30
The Correspondents featuring the Twilight Players01:30-01:35
Movin' Melvin Brown01:35-02:20(i)
Le KKc Orchestra02:20-03:20
DJ Switch03:20-04:20

Spirit of 71 Café

Andrew Kerr 'Intolerably Hip' Book signing12:00-13:00(i)
Howard Marks13:00-14:00(i)
Arthur Brown16:00-17:00(i)
Special guests TBA17:00-18:00
Howard Marks18:00-19:00(i)
Folkface19:00-20:00

Bez's Acid House

Vince Vega23:00-00:00
Jack B00:00-01:00
Lazio Legeezar01:00-02:00(i)
Justin Robertson02:00-03:00(i)
Arlo03:00-04:00(i)

Sharkeys / Unfairground

TBC14:00-16:00
9000 Ears Soundsystem16:00-18:00
Will Streetwise18:00-20:00
Stereo 8 (Blowpop)20:00-22:00
Sombrero Sound System22:00-23:30
Fenech Soler DJ set23:30-01:00(i)
Rennie Pilgrem01:00-02:30
Jamie XX02:30-04:00(i)

Bassline Circus

Fantazio For Kidz Workshop17:00-18:00(i)
Special Guests18:00-21:00
Circo Gringo21:00-22:00
Kaya22:00-22:30(i)
DJ: Cal Jader22:30-23:00(i)
Latin Dub Soundsystem23:00-23:30
DJ: Cal Jader23:30-23:45(i)
The Boxettes23:45-00:15
Special Guest00:15-00:30
Ed Sheeran00:30-01:00(i)
Guest DJ01:00-01:15
Shlomo's Glasto Circus01:15-02:15
Example02:20-03:00(i)
Toddla T03:00-03:45
Gentlemans Dub Club & P Money03:45-04:15(i)

Campo Pequeno

Los Interactivos Bearded Kitten13:00-17:00
Sugarhouse sessions22:30-23:30
Unabombers23:30-01:00
"Toro Libre" The Bearded Kitten Show01:00-01:30
"Fiesta de la Noche" Late Night Bearded Kitten Games01:30-02:00
DJ: Zero 702:00-03:00(i)
Justin Robertson03:00-04:00(i)

El Penol Cantina

Groove Collectors17:00-19:00
Itza19:00-21:00
Oscar Arroyo21:00-23:00
Kevin Gato23:00-01:00
Julian Mr M01:00-03:00
JJ George03:00-05:00

The West Holts Bar

Monkey On A Stick14:45-15:15
Smoke Feathers16:15-16:45
Openmic With Joe Chiari (email westholtsopenmic@gmail.com for a slot)19:15-19:45
Me 1 Residency20:45-21:15
The Cannonball Club + James Curry23:45-03:00

Bandstand

Mike Harper12:00-12:30
SPECIAL GUEST12:45-13:15
Port Erin13:30-14:00
The Inbredz14:15-14:45
Top Shelf Jazz15:00-15:40
George Mabusa Group16:00-16:40
Dogan Mehmet17:00-17:40(i)
Bethia Beadman Band18:00-18:55
Raghu Dixit19:15-20:10(i)
ARCC20:30-21:30
Loonaloop22:00-23:00(i)
The Vagaband23:30-00:30

Astro Dome Workshops

Venus Meditation09:30-11:00
Change, Revolution And How Not To Panic!11:00-14:00
Astro Games With The Sun And The Moon14:00-16:00
Beginners: Houses And Simple Aspects16:00-17:00

Cubana Salsa Tent

Nigel May - Salsa Class12:00-13:00
Bandera Cubana13:00-14:00
Nigel May - Salsa Class14:00-15:00
DJ Jose Luis15:00-15:30
Wara15:30-16:30
DJ Jose Luis16:30-17:00
Nicolai & Helena - Salsa Class17:00-18:00
DJ Jose Luis18:00-18:30
Bandera Cubana18:30-19:30
DJ Felix El Gato00:00-00:30
Sur Caribe00:30-02:00
DJ Felix El Gato02:00-03:00

Beat Hotel

Room Service11:00-13:00
Pathaan13:00-15:00(i)
Heavenly Jukebox15:00-17:00
Slugrave17:00-18:30
Olugbenga (Metronomy DJ Set)18:30-20:00
Fenech-Soler DJs20:00-21:30(i)
Romy XX (DJ Set)21:30-22:30
Rory Phillips22:30-00:00
Hannah Holland & Dan Beaumont00:00-01:30(i)
Erol Alkan01:30-03:00(i)

Speakers Forum

Martin Abrams RSPB10:30-11:45
Caroline Lucas MP11:45-13:00
Aubrey Meyer13:00-14:25
Poetry14:25-15:30
Brigit Strawbridge15:30-16:45
Bee Rowlatt16:45-18:00(i)
Dr Iain Hossack18:00-19:25
Chris Philpott19:25-20:30
Question Time20:30-21:30

Astrolabe

Taiko Meantime11:00-11:30
Dr. Ken Farquhar ‘How to save the Planet’11:30-12:15
Eletricat12:20-12:35
Black Eagles12:40-13:05(i)
Mimbre13:10-13:45
Andi Neate13:50-14:20
Insect Circus14:30-15:30
Jonathan Kay15:30-17:00
Antique Dances17:05-17:25
Bowfins with Stringtease17:30-18:00
Frost Impro Allstars18:00-19:00
Jaipur Kawa Brass Band23:15-00:00(i)
blackSKYwhite ‘Timehole’00:00-01:00
Siyaya01:10-01:55
Twisted Cabaret02:00-03:00

Blazing Saddles

Eternal Taal11:00-11:25
Beyond Repair11:30-11:55
Physical Jerks12:00-12:15
The Federation12:20-12:45
Rhythm Wave12:55-13:30
Eletricat13:30-13:40
Physical Jerks13:40-13:55
Antique Dances14:00-14:20
Beyond Repair14:25-14:38
Bowjangles14:45-14:55
Carnival Collective15:00-15:30
Ferocious Toy Mafia15:30-15:42
Attention to Detail15:45-15:57
Les Ohh La Las16:00-16:05
Elementz Crew16:10-16:25
Inko Dancers16:25-16:40
Ferocious Toy Mafia16:40-16:52
Kevin Cruise16:55-17:10
Physical Jerks17:10-17:25
Elementz Crew17:25-17:40
The Federation17:40-18:10
Eternal Taal18:10-18:35
Attention to Detail18:35-18:47
Divine Company18:50-19:05
Eletricat19:05-19:20
Inko Dancers21:30-21:45
Les Ohh La Las21:45-21:50
Doreen Doreen22:00-22:30
Mundo Jazz22:40-23:40
Divine Company23:45-00:00
Fire Show00:00-00:45(i)
Babyhead00:45-01:45(i)
Attention to Detail01:45-01:57
Guns of Navarone02:00-03:00

The Meeting Point Bar

Bonebookbang13:00-15:00
James Curry15:00-17:00
Tom Eno17:00-19:00
Shepdog19:00-21:00
DJ Nickname / Chris Read21:00-01:00
Sci Phi & Tronik01:00-03:00

Circus Big Top

Rhythm Doctors10:45-11:35
Circomedia11:40-12:05
Wookey Hole Circus12:10-12:35
Yvette Du Sol12:40-12:48
Starfiz12:53-13:01
Silvia Pavone13:06-13:12
The Others13:17-13:37
Cirk Extempore present White13:42-13:49
Coreo Hazzard13:54-14:14
Laura Tikka14:19-14:25
The Great Davido amd Friends with The Thom Pod Little Big Band14:30-15:05
Wookey Hole Circus15:10-15:25
Yvette Du Sol15:30-15:38
Mimbre15:43-16:18
Miss Trixie16:23-16:29
Frank Olivier16:34-16:44
Black Eagles16:49-17:14(i)
Cirk Extempore present El Tango Pole17:19-17:27
nofit Howie17:32-17:39
Bruce Airhead17:44-18:04
Laura Tikka18:09-18:15
Starfiz, winners of the Emma Insley Award18:20-18:30
Comedy Sword Swallower Thom Sellectomy18:35-18:55
Tumble Circus19:00-19:10
Patrik & Wes19:15-19:25
Jamie Swan19:30-19:36
Donald Grant19:41-19:51
Circolombia present URBAN19:56-21:11
Silvia Pavone21:16-21:22
Miss Trixie21:27-21:33
Yvette Du Sol21:38-21:46
Starfiz21:51-21:59
The Space Cowboy22:04-22:24
strings on Strings22:29-22:40
Judith Lanigan22:45-22:55
Empress Stah as Stah-Lite23:00-23:15
Miss Radida23:20-23:27
Feeding the Fish23:32-23:42
Goltrix23:47-23:57
Zoe L’Amore00:02-00:09
Pirates of the Carabina present FLOWN00:14-00:59

The Tripod

Wind up the Banker : Morning Maypole Wakeup12:00-13:00
Pete The Temp13:00-14:00
Open Mic Soap Box14:00-15:00
Jealous Of Girls vs Chubbywordsmith15:00-16:00
Aisha16:00-17:00(i)
Grace Petrie17:00-18:00(i)
TBA18:00-19:00
Special Guests19:00-20:00

Outside Circus

Carnival Collective11:00-11:30
Jason Maverick11:35-11:55
Kiki & Pascal12:00-12:30
Comedy Sword Swallower12:35-13:05
Aileen Queen of Scots13:10-13:40
Naked Lunch13:45-14:20
Bill Ferguson14:25-15:25(i)
Patrik & Wes15:30-15:45
Wilfredo15:45-16:15
Shirlee Sunflower16:20-16:50
Twin Tango16:55-17:25
Strictly Dumb Prancing17:30-18:00
The Checkherboard Guy18:05-18:35
Birdman18:40-19:00(i)
Gazzo19:05-19:25
The Famous Rubberhand Boy19:40-20:10
Mundo Jazz20:15-21:00

Cabaret Tent

Big Beats12:00-12:30(i)
Aisle1612:35-13:10
Carrivick Sisters13:15-13:45(i)
Attila the Stockbroker13:50-14:25(i)
Donald Grant14:30-14:40
Andi Neate14:45-15:05
Paul Nathan15:10-15:20
Steve Gribbin15:25-15:55
Frank Olivier16:00-16:10
Rhythm Wave16:15-16:45
The Birdmann16:50-17:00
Tom Deacon17:05-17:35
"Alice and Alice" by Cocoloco17:40-17:50(i)
Luke Wright17:55-18:25(i)
4 Poofs and a Piano18:30-19:00(i)
Frank Olivier19:05-19:15
Josie Long19:20-19:50
Josh Widdicombe19:55-20:25
Paul Nathan20:30-20:40
Simon Munnery20:45-21:15
Les Ooh La Las21:20-21:25
Holly Walsh21:30-22:00
Phil Nichol22:05-22:35
Shazia Mirza22:40-23:10
Nick Doody23:15-23:45
Abandoman23:50-00:20
Feeding the Fish00:25-00:35
Phil Kay00:40-01:10
Special Guest TBC01:15-01:25
Matt Kirshen01:30-02:00

Croissant Neuf

The BeauBowBelles13:00-14:30
Ed Sheeran14:30-16:00(i)
Rory McCleod Band16:00-17:30
Easy & The Cali Five17:30-19:00
Chris Rees Band19:00-23:30
Lancashire Hotpots23:30-01:00(i)
Scubaroots01:00-02:00

Poetry and Words

Pre-show with Benita Johnson11:45-12:00
Poeticat12:00-12:25
Scott Tyrrell12:25-12:50
Adam Kammerling12:50-13:15
John Osborne13:15-13:40
Ralph Swift13:40-14:05
Tim Clare14:05-14:30
Jodi Ann Bickley14:30-14:55
Pete the Temp14:55-15:20
Murray Lachlan Young15:20-16:10(i)
Sin One16:10-16:40
Vanessa Kisuule16:40-17:05
Dizraeli17:05-17:40(i)
Spliff Richard17:40-18:05
Sound of Rum18:05-19:00(i)

Greenpeace Stage

Giovanna21:30-22:00(i)
Beans on Toast22:15-22:45(i)
Tankus23:00-23:30
Molotov Jukebox23:45-00:30(i)
Six Nation State00:45-01:15
Junkyard Scientists01:30-02:15
Special Guest02:15-03:00

Mandala Stage

Mandala Poets12:00-13:00
The Portraits13:00-14:00
Sixpenny Wayke14:00-15:00
Andrew Morris15:00-17:00(i)
The Pyramids Of SNAFU17:00-18:00
Jaki Windmill18:00-19:00
Tess19:00-20:00
Janie Dare20:00-21:00
Mal Webb21:00-22:00(i)
Bubbledubble22:00-23:00(i)
The Kays23:00-00:00
Akahum00:00-01:00
Tribal Voices01:00-02:00
Brian Boothby02:00-03:00

Small World Stage

Philip Henry And Hannah Martin12:00-13:15
I-Fly13:15-14:30(i)
Two Man Ting14:30-16:00
Tess16:00-17:30
Nathan Ball17:30-18:45
John Fairhurst18:45-20:00(i)
Jessica Goyder20:00-21:00(i)
The Old Dance School21:00-22:30
Mabel Myrtle Turtle22:30-00:15
The Destroyers00:15-02:00
Resonators02:00-03:00

Tadpole Stage

Didge workshop11:00-12:00
Drum and Eastern Dance Workshop12:00-13:45
Via Trio13:45-14:50
The Little Unsaid14:50-15:50
Carnival Collective15:50-16:40
Tattie Jam16:40-17:30
Latin workshop17:30-18:50
John Fairhurst18:50-19:40(i)
Dirty Ray19:40-20:40
Janie Dare20:40-22:00
Paradise 922:00-23:00
Radio Break23:00-00:00
Ten Ton Tongue00:00-01:00
Celt Islam01:00-02:00(i)
Rodney Branigan02:00-03:00

Pilton Palais Cinema

Rio 3D11:00-12:35
Rango13:00-14:47
Made in Dagenham15:30-17:23
King Speech18:00-19:58
Killing Bono20:30-22:00
Social Network22:30-00:30
Life in a day01:00-02:35

Saturday 25th

1308960000

Pyramid

Stornoway11:00-11:45(i)
Tame Impala12:15-13:15(i)
The Gaslight Anthem13:45-14:45(i)
Rumer15:30-16:20(i)
Tinie Tempah17:00-18:00(i)
Paolo Nutini18:30-19:30(i)
Elbow20:15-21:30(i)
Coldplay22:15-23:45(i)

Other Stage

Alice Gold11:00-11:50(i)
Treetop Flyers12:20-13:00(i)
Twilight Singers13:30-14:30(i)
Jessie J15:00-16:00(i)
The Kills16:30-17:30(i)
Jimmy Eat World18:00-19:00(i)
Friendly Fires19:30-20:30(i)
White Lies21:00-22:00(i)
Chemical Brothers22:30-23:45(i)

West Holts

London Afrobeat Collective11:00-11:45
Narasirato12:15-13:15(i)
Nicolas Jaar LIVE13:45-14:45(i)
The Brandt Bauer Frick Ensemble15:15-16:15(i)
Omar Souleyman16:45-17:45(i)
Foo'ls Gold18:15-19:15(i)
Aloe Blacc19:45-20:45(i)
Janelle Monae21:15-22:15(i)
Big Boi22:45-23:45(i)

John Peel

Brave Yesterday11:00-11:40(i)
Fight Like Apes12:00-12:40(i)
Yuck13:05-13:50(i)
Dry the River14:15-15:00(i)
Anna Calvi15:30-16:20(i)
Warpaint16:50-17:40(i)
The Horrors18:10-19:00(i)
Noah and the Whale19:30-20:30(i)
Battles21:00-22:00(i)
Glasvegas22:30-23:45(i)

The Park

Ellen & The Escapades11:00-11:30(i)
Balearic Folk Orchestra12:00-12:30
About Group13:00-13:45(i)
Those Dancing Days14:15-15:00(i)
Graham Coxon15:30-16:45(i)
The Walkmen16:45-17:45(i)
Tame Impala18:15-19:15(i)
Special Guests19:45-21:00
James Blake21:30-22:15(i)
Wild Beasts23:00-00:15(i)

Acoustic

Benjamin Francis Leftwich12:00-12:40(i)
Simon Lynge13:00-13:40(i)
Kassidy14:00-14:45(i)
Isobel Anderson15:00-15:45(i)
Emily and The Woods16:00-16:45
The Webb Sisters, or to quote Leonard Cohen, "the sublime Webb Sisters"17:00-17:40(i)
Thea Gilmore sings Dylan's John Wesley Harding18:00-19:00(i)
Pentangle19:30-20:30(i)
Nick Lowe21:00-22:00(i)
Deacon Blue22:30-23:30(i)

Avalon Stage

Flipron11:30-12:20(i)
Admiral Fallow12:50-13:45(i)
Danny & The Champions of the World14:15-15:10(i)
Lau15:40-16:40(i)
DeVotchKa17:10-18:10(i)
C.W. Stoneking18:40-19:40(i)
Newton Faulkner20:10-21:10(i)
Guillemots acoustic set21:40-22:40(i)
Flogging Molly23:10-00:25(i)

East Dance

Comperes Mista Jam and DJ Cameo11:30-12:30
RoxXXan12:30-13:00(i)
Griminal13:20-13:50(i)
P Money (Live)14:10-14:40(i)
MZ Bratt (Live)15:00-15:30(i)
Yasmin (Live)15:50-16:20(i)
Jodie Connor16:40-17:10(i)
Giggs17:30-18:00(i)
MistaJam18:20-19:20(i)
Skepta (Live)19:20-20:00(i)
Wretch 32 (Live)20:20-20:50(i)
Labrinth (Live)21:10-21:50(i)
Devlin (Live)22:10-23:00(i)
Professor Green (Live)23:30-00:30(i)

Wow!

Lewah12:00-13:00
Eddie K13:00-14:00(i)
Mensah14:00-15:00(i)
Interface15:00-16:00(i)
Loadstar16:00-17:00(i)
True Tiger17:00-18:30(i)
Diafrix (Live)18:30-19:15(i)
Flux Pavilion19:15-20:15(i)
Maverick Sabre (Live)20:15-20:45(i)
Danny Byrd20:45-21:45(i)
Neneh Cherry (Live)21:45-22:30(i)
Toddla T & Serocee22:30-23:30(i)
Digital Soundboy Soundsystem23:30-01:00(i)
Redlight & Dread MC01:00-02:00(i)
Nero (Live)02:00-03:00(i)

Oxlyers In West

Exlovers (Live)11:00-11:40(i)
The Phoenix Foundation (Live)12:00-12:40(i)
Fujiya and Miyagi (Live)13:00-13:40(i)
Brother (Live)14:00-14:40(i)
Pulled Apart By Horses (Live)15:00-15:40(i)
Patrick Wolf (Live)16:00-16:40(i)
Cherry Ghost (Live)17:00-17:40(i)
Dreadzone (Live)18:00-19:00(i)
Krafty Kuts19:00-20:00(i)
Zinc20:00-21:00(i)
Yousef21:00-22:00(i)
Sander Kleinenberg - 5K Live featuring Dev (Live)22:00-23:00(i)
John Digweed23:00-00:30(i)

Spirit of 71

Yorke Dance Project11:15-11:30
Solstice String Quartet11:45-12:30
Noel Harrison Trio and friends12:30-13:15(i)
Spirit of 71 House Band Jam with Steve Hillage13:15-14:15(i)
Charlie Dore & the Hula Valley Orchestra14:40-15:40
BJ Cole and Emily Burridge16:10-17:10(i)
Mick Farren & The Last Men Standing17:40-18:40(i)
Murray Lachlan Young18:50-19:20(i)
Nick Lowe19:30-20:00(i)
Linda Lewis20:30-21:30(i)
Terry Reid22:00-23:00(i)
A Guy Called Gerald (LIVE) with Funktion One Experimental Soundfield23:00-00:00(i)
Funktion One Experimental Soundfield Old Skool House00:00-01:00

Bourbon Street

Brooks Williams12:00-12:45(i)
Trudy Kerr13:00-14:00(i)
Carmen Ghia & The Hotrods14:15-15:15(i)
Nicki Allan15:30-16:30
Clare Teal16:45-18:15(i)
Clara Sanabras18:30-19:30(i)
Claude Bourbon19:45-20:45(i)
Ledfoot21:00-22:00(i)
Connie Lush22:15-23:15(i)
Marcus Bonfanti23:30-00:45(i)
Paddy Milner01:00-02:45(i)

G Stage

3 Daft Monkeys12:00-13:00(i)
RSVP13:00-14:00
Baku Dan and Moussa Kouyate14:30-15:30
Tom E Lewis15:30-16:30(i)
Black Jesus Experience17:00-18:00
DJ Yoda18:00-19:00(i)
Prem Joshua19:00-20:00(i)
James Monro20:00-21:00(i)
Gaudi Live21:00-22:00(i)
Don Letts22:00-23:15(i)
Lee Scratch Perry23:15-00:30(i)

Avalon Café

Hidden Tapestry10:30-11:30
Nick Langston & The Cool Nachos11:30-12:30
Dumb Instrument12:30-13:30
Two Man Ting13:30-14:30
Kevin Brown Trio14:30-15:30(i)
Katey Brooks15:30-16:00(i)
Morning Orchestra16:00-17:30
Back Before Breakfast17:30-18:30
Folkface18:30-19:30
Malarchy19:30-21:00
The Johnsons21:00-22:30(i)
Sashi and The Wild Beans22:30-00:00
Gringo Ska00:00-01:30
Maybe Myrtle Tyrtle01:30-02:30(i)

Leftfield

Debate: Technology Against the Cuts12:00-13:30
Debate: Green Jobs & Sustainable Futures13:30-15:00
Bill's Big Round-up15:00-17:00
Comedy Spot with Robin Ince17:00-18:00
Wolfgang18:00-19:30
Kid British19:30-21:00(i)
Hard Fi21:00-23:00(i)

Magic Bubbles

Live: Paper Crows12:00-13:00(i)
Magic Bubble Resident13:00-14:00
Live: DeLooze14:00-15:00
Magic Bubble Resident15:00-16:00
Live: Alpines16:00-17:00(i)
DJ Andromeda17:00-18:20
Live: Not Squares18:20-19:00(i)
Cheeky Crew19:00-21:00
Live: Loonaloop21:00-22:30(i)
DJ Storm22:30-00:00(i)
We Don’t Play00:00-01:30
Live: King Kapisi01:30-03:00(i)

Pussy Parlure

DJ Badly11:00-12:45(i)
DJ Giuliano12:45-14:15
SledgeHeadBristol14:15-15:15
Live: Submotion Orchestra15:15-16:15(i)
RSD feat. Joe Peng16:15-17:30
Live: Gentlemens Dub Club17:30-18:30
DJ Derek18:30-20:30
Mista Savona20:30-21:45(i)
Prince Fatty Soundsystem21:45-23:00(i)
Dub from Atlantis Live PA23:00-00:00
The Heatwave and Sticky00:00-01:30(i)
Iration Steppas01:30-03:00(i)

Cubehenge

Orphan 101 & Bloodman12:00-13:00(i)
The Kleptones13:00-14:15(i)
Live: Not Squares14:15-15:00(i)
Dirtyphonics15:00-16:15(i)
Live: Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs16:15-17:00(i)
Alex Metric17:00-18:00(i)
Live: Gold Panda18:00-19:00(i)
Brandt Brauer Frick19:30-20:15(i)
Dub Pistols Sound System20:30-21:45(i)
Live: DJ Vadim presents The Electric22:00-23:00(i)
Live: Example & DJ Wire23:30-00:30(i)

Cubehenge (Heds Party 1)

Western Soul01:30-03:00
Sparky03:00-05:00

Cubehenge (Heds Party 2)

Nice Up! Soundsystem01:30-03:00
Just a Couple of Mums03:00-05:00

BBC Introducing

Largo Embargo11:15-11:45
High Wire12:00-12:25
Pirate Video Company12:45-13:10(i)
Future History13:30-13:55(i)
DJ Vimto and Jah Digga14:15-14:40(i)
D/R/U/G/S15:00-15:25(i)
Rams Pocket Radio15:45-16:10(i)
Vinyl Jacket16:30-16:55(i)
Guest17:15-17:40
The Truth18:00-18:25(i)
Sharks Took The Rest18:45-19:10(i)
The Good Natured19:30-19:55(i)

East Dance (Heds Party 1)

Propaganda DJ's01:30-07:00

East Dance (Heds Party 2)

Swaparama01:30-04:30

Glade Lounge

Ben & Lex20:00-21:00(i)
Jalapeno All Stars21:00-00:00
Metroboy00:00-01:30
Dave Seaman01:30-03:00(i)

Chai Wallahs Café

TBC11:00-11:45
TBC12:00-12:45
Gray13:00-20:00(i)
Warm Up Slots20:00-22:00
Shepdog22:00-00:00
Rodney P & Skitz00:00-01:00
Parker01:00-03:00

NYC Downlow

Pardon My French22:00-23:00
Digs & Woosh23:00-00:00(i)
Luke Howard00:00-01:30(i)
Brawther01:30-03:00(i)
Rob Mello03:00-04:30

Stonebridge Bar

The Barrett Family13:00-14:00
Musical Bingo14:00-16:00
Hip Hop Karaoke16:00-18:00
Riddim and Soul18:00-20:00
Stonebridge Residents20:00-00:00
Ross Allen presents the Meltdown with Toddla T, Players Ball, The Heatwave and Brian Morrison00:00-05:00

The Rabbit Hole

Beans On Toast13:00-14:00(i)
Movin’ Melvin Brown14:00-15:00(i)
Stringer Bessant (ex Reef)15:00-17:00
Transpersonals17:00-19:30
Grovesnor19:30-20:45(i)
Julie Daske20:45-22:30
GoldRay22:30-00:00
Craig Charles00:00-01:30
The Egg01:30-03:30
Tribazik03:30-04:30

Free University Of Glastonbury

Dorian Lynskey11:30-12:00
Suggs12:15-12:45
Emma Kennedy13:00-13:30
Ben Goldacre13:45-14:45

Chai Wallahs

Siddy Bennet12:00-12:45
Zen Elephant13:00-13:45
Rodney Branigan13:45-14:30
Ed Sheeran14:45-15:30(i)
Guillemots16:00-16:45(i)
Tinroots17:00-18:00
Backbeat Sound System18:30-19:30
J Star20:00-21:15(i)
JFB21:15-23:30(i)
The Boxettes23:30-00:30
DJ Featurecast00:30-02:00(i)
Skuff & Inja02:00-03:00
Bobby Friction03:00-04:00

The Bimble Inn

See Board outside The Bimble Inn for acts12:00-23:50
Kalakuta Millionaires23:50-01:00(i)
The Destroyers01:00-03:30
Special Guests03:30-06:00

The Snakepit

Major Major16:00-17:00
The Morning Orchestra18:30-19:30
The Original Rabbit Foot Spasm Band20:00-21:00
J-Treole00:00-01:00
THePETEBOX02:00-03:00

Porn Kiosk Daytime

drop the bomb vs legendary children16:00-17:00
Sugarbear17:00-18:00
drop the bomb vs legendary children18:00-21:00

Arcadia

Hidden Orchestra17:00-17:45(i)
Departure Lounge DJs17:45-18:45
Dub Mafia18:45-19:30(i)
Kormac (DJ Set)19:30-20:30(i)
Wobbly Squadron20:30-21:15
Monk3y Logic21:15-22:00
Bonze22:00-23:00(i)
Tom Real23:00-00:00
Spider00:00-00:45
Atomic Drop00:45-01:45
Orbital DJ Set01:45-03:00

The Downlow Radio

Sugarbear23:00-00:00
K.atou00:00-01:00
James Hillard01:00-02:00
Ben Souled02:00-03:00
Ben Lewis03:00-04:00(i)

The London Underground

Qualifide22:00-23:15
CRST23:15-00:30(i)
Gideon01:00-02:00(i)
DJ EZ02:00-03:00(i)

Vogue Fabrics

Porn Kiosk DJ Playing16:00-20:00
Caberet - Lazlo Pearlman and Holestar22:00-00:00
POP DJ's with Holestar and Princess Julia / Treatment rooms / Danni Daniels, Ashley Ryder, Michelle Webb00:00-06:00

The Hub

Southern Fried Mobile Disco FT (Kashii, Django and Nathan Detroit)11:00-12:30
Verde12:30-13:00
Cherry V13:00-13:30
Man Like Me13:30-14:00(i)
Warrior One w/ MC Serocee14:00-15:00
Klose One15:00-16:00
Fonti & MC Bushkin16:00-17:00
Yoyo Yoyo Soundsystem w/ Special Guests17:00-19:00
Rack n ruin w/ Special Guests19:00-20:00
The 2 Bears20:00-21:00(i)
Doorly21:00-22:00(i)
Warrior One22:00-23:30
Astroid Boys23:30-00:00(i)
Bad Press00:00-01:00
Special Guest01:00-02:30
Breakage (Dj set) feat Jess Mills and Youngman02:30-03:30(i)
Shy FX and The Ragga twins03:30-04:30

Club Dada

Captain Angelo14:00-15:00
The Band OF Holy Joy15:00-16:00
Heavy Load16:00-17:00
Deaf Rave17:00-18:00
DJ Void and Stella OBE18:00-20:00
Black Gold Buffalo20:00-21:00
Pony Pony Run Run.21:00-23:15
Gringo Da Parada23:15-00:00
Naive New Beaters00:00-01:00
Superstar Guests01:50-02:15
Gringo03:35-04:30(i)

Spirit of 71 Café

Andrew Kerr 'Intolerably Hip' Book signing12:00-13:00(i)
Gregory Sams13:00-14:00
Mick Farren19:30-20:15(i)
Atilla the Stockbroker21:00-22:00(i)
Paul Goman22:00-23:30
Howard Marks23:30-00:30(i)
Malcolm Boyle00:30-01:30(i)
Avalon a field in Glastonbury01:30-02:30
Glastonbury the Movie02:30-03:00

Bez's Acid House

Fish23:00-23:30(i)
Mattamatik23:30-00:00
vince vega00:00-00:30
Arlo + jack00:30-02:00
808 State02:00-03:00(i)
Rob (Alabama 3)03:00-04:30

Sharkeys / Unfairground

Mr. Sushi14:00-16:00
Sway 216:00-18:00
Feel the Real Soundsystem18:00-20:00
Vlad20:00-22:00
Mini Da Minx22:00-23:30
Plump DJs23:30-01:00(i)
Very Special Guest01:00-02:30
Very Special Guest02:30-04:00

Bassline Circus

Fantazio Trio Powa17:00-18:00
Special Guest18:00-20:00
Dead Silence20:00-21:00(i)
Run Tings Cru21:00-22:00
DJ Die22:00-23:00(i)
Randall23:00-00:00
Circo Gringo00:00-01:00
Visor01:00-01:50
High Rankin01:50-02:40(i)
Warlock02:40-03:30
Redlight03:30-04:20

Campo Pequeno

Tropical Taste13:00-14:00
Los Interactivos Bearded Kitten14:00-17:00
10SUi22:30-23:30(i)
SPECIAL GUESTS23:30-01:00
"Toro Libre" The Bearded Kitten Show01:00-01:30
"Fiesta de la Noche" Late Night Bearded Kitten Games01:30-02:00
Dj Yoda02:00-03:00(i)
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs03:00-04:00

El Penol Cantina

DJ Amado15:00-17:00
Itza17:00-19:00
JJ George19:00-21:00
Julian Mr M21:00-23:00
Kevin Gato23:00-01:00
Jose Luis01:00-03:00(i)
Dirty Menez03:00-05:00

The West Holts Bar

Openmic With Joe Chiari (email westholtsopenmic@gmail.com for a slot)16:15-16:45
Live: The Cannonball Club17:45-18:15
Live: The Cannonball Club19:15-19:45
Me 1 Residency20:45-21:15
The Filthy Six23:45-01:00
Dj Vadim Presents The Electric01:00-02:00(i)

Bandstand

Beans On Toast12:00-12:30(i)
Bashema12:45-13:15
Medicine Creek13:30-14:00
The Daturas14:15-14:45
Biggles Wartime Band15:00-15:40
The Fiasco Bros.16:00-16:40
Johnny Lizard & The Vistic Experience17:00-17:40
The Old Dance School18:00-18:55
Violentango19:15-20:10
Boxcar Aldous Huxley20:30-21:30(i)
Tragic Roundabout22:00-23:00
RSVP23:30-00:30

Astro Dome Workshops

Saturn Meditations09:30-11:00
Neptune And The Piscean Dream11:00-14:00
Ask The Astrologer: Q&A Session14:00-16:00
Beginners: How To read A Natal Chart16:00-17:00

Cubana Salsa Tent

Nicolai & Helena - Salsa Class12:00-13:00
Bandera Cubana13:00-14:00
Nicolai & Helena - Salsa Class14:00-15:00
DJ G. Die15:00-15:30
Wara15:30-16:30
DJ G. Die16:30-17:00
Nigel May - Salsa Class17:00-18:00
DJ G. Die18:00-18:30
To'Mezclao18:30-20:00
DJ Felix El Gato00:00-00:30
Rumba Caliente00:30-02:00
DJ Felix El Gato02:00-03:00

Beat Hotel

Room Service11:00-13:00
DJ Shepdog13:00-15:00(i)
Cassette Boy & DJ Rubbish (Informal Set)15:00-16:30(i)
Crystal Fighters (Spanish Summer vibes set)16:30-18:00(i)
Kraak & Smaak18:00-19:30(i)
Justin Robertson19:30-21:00(i)
Ross Allen21:00-23:00
Man Like Me (live)23:00-23:45(i)
Living in a Disco23:45-01:00
The 2 Bears01:00-03:00(i)

Speakers Forum

Akesh Aggawal10:30-11:45
Nandi Simpson11:45-13:00
The Justin Rowlatt Debate13:00-14:15
Hugo Charlton14:15-15:30
Luke Treget and Carol Naughton15:30-16:45
Ravi Gurumurthy16:45-18:00
Andy Unger18:00-19:15
Neil Oram19:15-20:30
Question Time20:30-21:30

Astrolabe

Taiko Meantime11:00-11:30
Dr. Ken Farquhar ‘How to save the Planet’11:30-12:15
Rod Laver12:20-12:35
Black Eagles12:40-13:05(i)
Mimbre13:10-13:45
Andi Neate13:50-14:20
Insect Circus14:30-15:30
Jonathan Kay15:30-17:00
Antique Dances17:05-17:25
Bowfins with Stringtease17:30-18:00
Frost Impro Allstars18:00-19:00
Jaipur Kawa Brass Band23:15-00:00(i)
blackSKYwhite ‘Timehole’00:00-01:00
Siyaya01:10-01:55
Twisted Cabaret02:00-03:00

Blazing Saddles

Eternal Taal11:00-11:25
Bowjangles11:30-11:55
The Federation12:00-12:25
Rhythm Wave12:30-13:10
Eletricat13:10-13:20
Antique Dances13:25-13:45
The Federation13:45-14:05
Carnival Collective14:05-14:35
Beyond Repair14:40-14:58
Ferocious Toy Mafia15:00-15:12
Break Dance Battle15:15-15:45
Elementz Crew15:45-16:05
Inko Dancers16:05-16:20
Break Dance Battle16:20-16:50
Attention to Detail16:55-17:07
Break Dance Battle17:10-17:40
Ferocious Toy Mafia17:45-17:57
Elementz Crew18:00-18:15
Attention to Detail18:20-18:32
Pronghorn18:40-19:40
Eternal Taal19:50-20:15
Kevin Cruise21:30-22:00
Eletricat22:00-22:25
Doreen Doreen22:30-23:00
Ferocious Toy Mafia23:08-23:15
Kevin Cruise23:15-23:45
Divine Company23:45-00:00
Fire Show00:00-00:45(i)
Mundo Jazz01:00-02:00
Les Ohh La Las02:05-02:10
Beyond Repair02:10-02:30
Inko Dancers02:30-02:45
Divine Company02:45-03:00

The Meeting Point Bar

DJ Nickname / Chris Read13:00-15:00
Tom Eno15:00-18:00
Scott Hendy18:00-19:30
Bonebookbang19:30-21:00
Riddim & Soul21:00-00:00
James Curry00:00-00:30
DJ/MC Eric (of Technotronic) Retro Set00:30-01:30
James Curry01:30-03:00

Circus Big Top

Rhythm Doctors10:45-11:40
Circomedia11:45-12:10
Yvette Du Sol12:15-12:23
Wookey Hole Circus12:28-12:53
Starfiz12:58-13:06
The Others13:11-13:31
strings on Strings13:36-13:47
Yvette Du Sol13:52-14:00
Cirk Extempore present White14:05-14:12
Bruce Airhead14:17-14:37
Laura Tikka14:42-14:48
The Great Davido amd Friends with The Thom Pod Little Big Band14:53-15:28
Wookey Hole Circus15:33-15:48
Mimbre15:53-16:28
Rod Laver16:33-16:43
Frank Olivier16:48-16:58
Black Eagles17:03-17:28(i)
Cirk Extempore present El Tango Pole17:33-17:41
Silvia Pavone17:46-17:52
NoFit Howie17:57-18:04
Coreo Hazzard18:09-18:29
Laura Tikka18:34-18:40
Starfiz, winners of the Emma Insley Award18:45-18:55
Comedy Sword Swallower Thom Sellectomy19:00-19:20
Tumble Circus19:25-19:35
Patrik & Wes19:40-19:50
Jamie Swan19:55-20:01
Donald Grant20:06-20:16
Circolombia present URBAN20:21-21:36
Silvia Pavone21:41-21:47
Miss Trixie21:52-21:58
The Space Cowboy22:03-22:23
Cirk Extempore present White22:28-22:35
Empress Stah as Stah-Lite22:40-22:55
Judith Lanigan23:00-23:10
Miss Radida23:15-23:22
Goltrix23:27-23:37
Zoe L’Amore23:42-23:49
Feeding the Fish23:54-00:04
Pirates of the Carabina present FLOWN00:09-00:54

The Tripod

Wind up the Banker : Morning Maypole Wakeup12:00-13:00
Chubbywordsmith vs Jealous Of Girls13:00-14:00
Open Mic Soap Box14:00-15:00
Daniel & Murugan15:00-16:00
Duncan Disorderly16:00-17:00(i)
The Turbans17:00-18:00
Atilla the Stockbroker18:00-19:00(i)
The Drop19:00-20:00

Outside Circus

Carnival Collective11:00-11:30
Jason Maverick11:35-11:55
Kiki & Pascal12:00-12:30
Comedy Sword Swallower12:35-13:05
Aileen Queen of Scots13:10-13:40
Naked Lunch13:45-14:20
Bill Ferguson14:25-15:25(i)
Patrik & Wes15:30-15:45
Wilfredo15:45-16:15
Shirlee Sunflower16:20-16:50
Twin Tango16:55-17:25
Strictly Dumb Prancing17:30-18:00
The Checkherboard Guy18:05-18:35
Birdman18:40-19:00(i)
Gazzo19:05-19:25
The Famous Rubberhand Boy19:40-20:10
Mundo Jazz20:15-21:00

Cabaret Tent

Infinite Monkey Cage12:00-13:00
Donald Grant13:05-13:15
John Hegley13:20-13:50(i)
Early Edition13:55-14:55
Klezmer15:00-15:05
Mark Thomas15:05-16:00(i)
Klezmer16:00-16:15
Mark Thomas16:15-17:10(i)
Frank Olivier17:15-17:25
Jeremy Hardy17:30-18:00(i)
Kevin Eldon18:05-18:25
Four Poofs And A Piano18:30-19:00(i)
Rory Motion19:05-19:35
Paul Nathan19:40-19:50
Aisle1619:55-20:25
Rhythm Wave20:30-21:00
Frank Olivier21:05-21:25
Jarred Christmas21:30-21:50
Mitch Benn21:55-22:25(i)
Arthur Smith22:30-23:00(i)
Paul Nathan23:05-23:15
Angelos Epithemiou23:20-23:50
“Alice & Alice” By Cocoloco23:55-00:05(i)
Phil Kay00:10-00:40
Steve Gribbin00:45-01:15
Feeding The Fish01:15-01:25
Andrew Maxwell01:30-02:00

Croissant Neuf

Steve Knightley13:00-14:30
The Boat Band14:30-16:00
Moya Brennan16:00-17:30(i)
Raghu Dixit17:30-19:00(i)
Goodnight Lenin19:00-23:30(i)
Mad Dog McCrea23:30-01:00
The Beat01:00-02:00(i)

Poetry and Words

Pre-show with Benita Johnson11:45-12:00
Jodi Ann Bickley12:00-12:25
Ralph Swift12:25-12:50
Open mic (hosted by Pete Hunter)12:50-13:50
Vanessa Kisuule13:50-14:15
Spliff Richard14:15-14:40
John Osborne14:40-15:05
Alfred Lord Telecom15:05-15:30
Tim Clare15:30-15:55
Joelle Taylor15:55-16:30
Attila the Stockbroker16:30-17:15(i)
Scott Tyrrell17:15-17:40
Anna Freeman17:40-18:05
John Hegley18:05-19:00(i)

Greenpeace Stage

Special Guest21:30-22:00
Handshake22:15-22:45(i)
Special Guest23:00-23:30
My First Tooth23:45-00:30(i)
Eyes on Film00:45-01:15
Neon Lights01:30-02:00
Special Guest02:15-03:00

Mandala Stage

Whimwise12:00-13:00
The Original Smirkins13:00-14:00
Sean Taylor14:00-15:00
Andrew Morris15:00-16:00(i)
Mandala Poets16:00-17:00
The Hand & Ichi17:00-18:00
Janie Dare18:00-19:00
Si Cousins19:00-20:00
John Fairhurst20:00-22:00(i)
The Pyramids Of SNAFU22:00-23:00
Gaea Knight23:00-00:00(i)
Sixpenny Wayke00:00-01:00
The Portraits01:00-02:00
Bubbledubble02:00-03:00(i)

Small World Stage

Mal Webb12:00-13:45(i)
Siddy Bennett13:45-15:30
Zen Elephant15:30-16:45
Cocos Lovers16:45-18:00(i)
Tobias Jacob18:00-19:15
Poeticat19:15-20:45
Whimwise20:45-22:30
Kangaroo Moon22:30-00:30(i)
Fat 45s00:30-02:15
Sam And The Womp02:15-04:00

Tadpole Stage

Didge workshop11:00-12:00
Drum and Eastern Dance Workshop12:00-13:45
De Fuego13:45-14:30
Toast Masta And the Oduduwa Talking Drummers14:30-16:00
People’s String Quartet16:00-17:20
Kate Lissauer & The Kays17:20-18:10(i)
Ukulele workshop18:10-19:20
Mal Webb19:20-20:30(i)
Penny Black Remedy20:30-22:00
The Portraits22:00-22:50
Radio Break/I Fly22:50-00:00
Akahum00:00-01:10
Lux Collective01:10-02:00
Baka Beyond02:00-03:00(i)

Pilton Palais Cinema

Megamind 3D11:00-12:35
Tangled 3D13:00-14:40
Submarine15:00-16:37
Sucker Punch17:00-18:50
Pirates 419:30-21:21
127 Hours22:00-23:34
Adjustment Bureau00:00-01:46
Upside Down: The Creation Records02:00-03:41

Sunday 26th

1309046400

Pyramid

Fisherman's Friends11:00-11:45(i)
The Low Anthem12:10-13:00(i)
Don McLean13:30-14:30(i)
Laura Marling15:00-16:00(i)
Paul Simon16:30-17:45(i)
Plan B18:15-19:15(i)
Pendulum19:45-21:00(i)
Beyoncé21:45-23:15(i)

Other Stage

Dan Mangan11:00-11:35(i)
Clare Maguire12:00-12:40(i)
Cold War Kids13:05-14:00(i)
Noisettes14:30-15:30(i)
Bombay Bicycle Club16:00-17:00(i)
TV on the Radio17:30-18:30(i)
Eels19:00-20:00(i)
Kaiser Chiefs20:30-21:30(i)
Queens of the Stone Age22:00-23:15(i)

West Holts

Hidden Orchestra11:15-12:15(i)
Jamie Woon12:45-13:30(i)
Jah Wobble & the Nippon Dub Ensemble14:00-15:00(i)
Bellowhead15:30-16:30(i)
Duane Eddy17:00-18:00(i)
The Go! Team18:30-19:30(i)
Hercules and Love Affair20:00-21:00(i)
Kool & the Gang21:45-23:15(i)

John Peel

My Tiger My Timing11:00-11:40(i)
Raghu Dixit12:00-12:40(i)
Foster the People13:00-13:40(i)
The Joy Formidable14:00-14:45(i)
Ok Go15:10-16:00(i)
Everything Everything16:30-17:15(i)
The Vaccines17:45-18:35(i)
Hurts19:05-20:05(i)
Robyn20:35-21:35(i)
The Streets22:05-23:15(i)

The Park

Troy Ellis & Hail Jamaica11:30-12:00
The Pierces12:30-13:00(i)
Sea of Bees13:30-14:00(i)
Jonny14:30-15:15(i)
James Vincent McMorrow15:45-16:30(i)
The Bees17:00-18:00(i)
John Grant18:30-19:30(i)
Lykke Li20:00-21:00(i)
Gruff Rhys21:30-22:45(i)

Acoustic

My First Tooth12:00-12:40(i)
Ellyn Maybe & Her Band13:00-13:40
Caitlin Rose14:00-14:45(i)
Iona Marshall15:00-15:45
The Magnets16:00-17:00(i)
London Community Gospel Choir17:15-18:15(i)
Wine Women & Song featuring Matraca Berg, Suzy Bogguss, Gretchen Peters18:30-19:30(i)
John Cooper Clarke20:00-20:40(i)
Imelda May21:00-22:00(i)
Suzanne Vega22:30-23:30(i)

Avalon Stage

Louise & The Pins11:30-12:20
Kitty, Daisy & Lewis12:45-13:35(i)
The Wombles14:00-15:00(i)
The Popes15:30-16:20(i)
Ron Sexsmith16:50-17:50(i)
Show of Hands18:15-19:15(i)
The Low Anthem19:45-20:45(i)
City and Colour21:15-22:25(i)
Shooglenifty22:55-23:55(i)

East Dance

Matt Hardwick11:45-13:00(i)
Mark Knight13:00-14:00(i)
Funkagenda & Chris Lake B2B14:00-15:30(i)
DJ Shepdog15:30-16:00(i)
NZ ShapeShifter (Live)16:00-17:15(i)
DJ Shepdog17:15-17:45(i)
Azari & III (Live)17:45-18:45(i)
Claude VonStroke18:45-20:00(i)
Steve Lawler20:00-21:15(i)
The Japanese Popstars (Live)21:15-22:30(i)
Pete Tong22:30-00:00(i)

Wow!

Benny Blanco12:00-13:00(i)
Applepips ft Appleblim & Al Tourettes (Live)13:00-15:00(i)
Lone15:00-16:00(i)
Space Dimension Controller16:00-17:00(i)
Electric Wire Hustle (Live)17:00-18:00(i)
Hyetal18:00-19:00(i)
Ghostpoet19:00-19:45(i)
Dels20:00-21:00(i)
Bonobo (DJ Set)21:00-22:30(i)
Mount Kimbie (Live)22:30-23:30(i)
Rebel Rave ft Seth Troxler, Jamie Jones and Damian Lazarus23:30-02:30(i)

Oxlyers In West

Mirrors (Live)11:00-11:40(i)
Esben And The Witch (Live)12:00-12:40(i)
The Cocknbullkid (Live)13:00-13:40(i)
Crystal Fighters (Live)14:00-14:40(i)
Egyptian Hip Hop (Live)15:00-15:40(i)
dan le sac Vs Scroobius Pip (Live)16:00-16:40(i)
Metronomy (Live)17:00-17:40(i)
Joker (Live)18:00-19:00(i)
Skream and Benga19:00-20:00(i)
Caspa feat MC Rod Azlan20:00-21:00(i)
DJ Fresh21:00-22:00(i)
Photek (Live)22:00-23:00(i)
Sub Focus (DJ) Feat. MC ID23:00-00:00(i)

Spirit of 71

Avalon Free State Choir12:00-12:45(i)
Nigel Mazyln Jones12:45-13:30(i)
Last Star Pilot14:00-14:45
Gringo Ska15:15-16:15
Murray Lachlan Young16:45-17:15(i)
Chris Jagger Atcha Band17:15-18:15(i)
Robyn Hitchcock and the Imaginary Band18:45-20:00(i)
Nik Turner's Space Ritual20:30-21:30
System 722:00-23:00(i)
Experimental Soundfield Old Skool House00:00-01:00

Bourbon Street

Bourbon Street Jam12:00-12:45
Bourbon Street Jam13:00-14:00
Clara Sanabras14:15-15:00(i)
Maggie Bell & Dave Kelly15:30-16:45(i)
Jon Allen17:00-18:00(i)
Benoit Viellefon & His Orchestra (featuring Eddie "Tan Tan" Thornton on trumpet...)18:15-19:30
Simon McBride19:45-20:45(i)
Sean Taylor21:00-22:00
Chrissi Poland22:15-23:15(i)
Rabbit Foot Spasm Band23:30-00:45(i)
Top Shelf Jazz01:00-02:45

G Stage

Cassetteboy + Dj Rubbish12:00-13:00(i)
Chris Tofu13:00-13:45
Correspondents13:45-14:45(i)
Mr Nice14:45-15:45
Camo & Krooked15:45-16:45(i)
London Elektricty16:45-17:45
Modestep17:45-18:45(i)
Herve18:45-19:45(i)
Freestylers19:45-20:45(i)
Pretty Lights20:45-21:45(i)
Plump DJs21:45-22:45(i)
Stereo MC's22:45-00:00(i)

Avalon Café

The Rowan Hudson Trio10:30-11:30
Ebou11:30-12:30
Beth Rowley12:30-13:30(i)
The Johnsons13:30-14:30(i)
Sam Brookes14:30-15:30(i)
Tom E Lewis15:30-16:00(i)
Hodmaddodary16:00-17:30
Julie Daske17:30-18:30
Usual Players18:30-19:30
FUR19:30-21:00(i)
Morning Orchestra21:00-22:30
Horizonto22:30-00:00
With Love From Humans!00:00-01:30

Leftfield

Debate: Equality in the Cuts Frontline12:00-13:30
Debate: Another World is Possible13:30-15:00
Bill's Big Round-up15:00-17:00
Comedy Spot with Josie Long17:00-18:00
Grace Petrie18:00-19:30(i)
Raghu Dixit19:30-21:00(i)
Bellowhead21:00-23:00(i)

Magic Bubbles

Don Johnston12:00-14:00(i)
Eclectic Ballroom14:00-16:00
Live: Black Jesus Experience16:00-17:30
La Bomba Soundsystem17:30-19:00
Doman & Gooding19:00-20:30(i)
The 2 Bears20:30-22:00(i)
Live: Ladi622:00-22:45(i)
Julien Dyne feat. Parks22:45-00:00(i)
SanchoPanza featuring Matt Brown, Jimmy K Tel and Michael Cook00:00-02:30(i)

Pussy Parlure

Randy & Earl's Old Record Club11:00-13:00
Live: Vid Warren13:00-13:15
Movin' Melvin Brown13:15-14:00(i)
Live: Ronit14:20-15:10(i)
Live: Alex Clare15:35-16:25(i)
Live: Spoek Mathambo16:45-17:30(i)
Live: Bella Kalolo17:50-18:50(i)
Live: Natalia Kills19:10-20:00(i)
Live: Electric Empire20:30-21:30(i)
Benny Tones21:30-22:45(i)
Ghetto Funk All Stars22:45-00:15
Live: Foreign Beggars00:15-01:15(i)
Hercules & Love Affair DJ Set (Andy Butler)01:15-02:30(i)

Cubehenge

Live: Jah Shaka Soundsystem13:00-00:00(i)

Cubehenge (Heds Party 1)

Steve Earley01:00-03:00
Paul Gillies03:00-05:00

Cubehenge (Heds Party 2)

Sparky01:00-03:00
DJ Amo03:00-05:00(i)

BBC Introducing

Crow Black Chicken12:00-12:25(i)
Tristram12:45-13:10(i)
Yes Cadets13:30-13:55(i)
Two Wounded Birds14:15-14:40(i)
Worship15:00-15:25(i)
Air Castles15:45-16:10(i)
The Foot Clan16:30-16:55(i)
Guest17:15-17:40
Jake Bugg18:00-18:25(i)
Shammi Pithia18:45-19:10(i)
Vessels19:30-19:55(i)

East Dance (Heds Party 1)

Propaganda DJ's01:00-07:00

East Dance (Heds Party 2)

Novak 3D Disco01:00-02:00
Eric Kleptone02:00-04:30

Glade Lounge

Tall Will20:00-21:00
Le KKC Orchestra21:00-22:00
Don Johnston22:00-23:15(i)
Switch23:15-00:30
John Bingly Bongly00:30-01:30
Dirty Retro01:30-02:30

Chai Wallahs Café

TBC11:00-11:45
TBC12:00-12:45
Gray13:00-20:00(i)
Warm Up Slots20:00-22:00
Rackabeat & Barlow22:00-00:00
Dizraeli & Downlow00:00-01:00(i)
JFB01:00-03:00(i)

NYC Downlow

Joe Hart22:00-23:00
Felix Dickinson23:00-00:00
Gideon00:00-01:30(i)
Joshua01:30-03:00
Luke Howard & James Hillard03:00-05:00

Stonebridge Bar

The Endeacot Family13:00-14:00
Musical Bingo14:00-16:00
Hip Hop Karaoke16:00-18:00
Smooth Sailing18:00-20:00
Stonebridge Residents20:00-22:30
The Schizodelic Sound22:30-00:00
Pete Fowler (Seahawks/Monsterism)00:00-01:00
Time and Space Machine01:00-02:30
Jackmaster02:30-04:00(i)

The Rabbit Hole

White Rabbit's Records12:00-14:00
Emilie’s Eldest14:00-16:00
Boxcar Aldous Huxley16:00-17:30(i)
Mik Artistic17:30-19:00
Perhaps Contraption19:00-20:45
Dan Steer20:45-22:45
The Fanclub22:45-00:30
Yniwl00:30-02:00
Secret Guests02:00-03:30
The Drop03:30-04:30

Free University Of Glastonbury

Gavin Knight11:30-12:00(i)
Richard King12:15-12:45
Matthew De Abaitua13:00-13:30
Edwyn Collins and Grace Maxwell13:45-14:45(i)

Chai Wallahs

Jon Allen12:00-12:45(i)
The Peoples String Foundation13:00-14:00
Sub Motion Orchestra14:30-15:30
Mankala16:00-17:00
London Afrobeat Collective17:30-18:30
Daisy & The Smokey Taps19:00-19:45(i)
Swing Zazou20:15-21:00
Molotov Jukebox21:30-22:30(i)
Lazy Habits23:00-00:00
Yes Sir Boss00:30-01:30
King Porter Stomp02:00-03:00(i)

The Bimble Inn

See Board outside The Bimble Inn for acts12:00-23:50
Dub Mafia23:50-01:00(i)
A.S.M (A State Of Mind)01:00-03:30(i)
Papa Dez03:30-05:00

The Snakepit

Tallulah and the Bakerlites15:00-16:00
Fat 4516:30-17:30
Top Shelf Jazz18:00-19:00
Usual Players23:30-00:30
Le KKC Orchestra01:30-02:30

Porn Kiosk Daytime

DJ16:00-17:00(i)
David 'Squeaky' George18:00-20:00
Dave Kendrick20:00-21:00

Arcadia

Resonators17:00-17:45
Steve Bedlam17:45-18:30
Macka B18:30-19:30(i)
Mungo'S Hifi / Soom T19:30-20:30(i)
Neville Staple Of The Specials20:30-21:15
Dub Boy21:15-22:00(i)
Gentlemans Dub Club22:00-23:00(i)
Jinx In Dub23:00-00:00(i)
Spider00:00-00:45
Sl2 / MC Ribbz00:45-01:45
Calyx & Teebee / MC Carasel01:45-03:00(i)

The Downlow Radio

Dave Kendrick23:00-00:00
Legendary Chiildren00:00-01:00
Luke Howard01:00-02:00(i)
Nacho02:00-03:00
Tristan da Cunha03:00-04:00

The London Underground

Bashment Bish22:00-23:15
Ugly Man & Smokey B23:15-00:30
RDK Hi Fi Featuring JAH LINGWA & MC KNATTY P01:00-02:00
Channel One Sound System Mikey Dread & full crew02:00-03:00

Vogue Fabrics

Porn Kiosk DJ Playing16:00-20:00
Caberet - Holestar, Danni Daniels, Ashley Ryder22:00-00:00
HotBoys DJ's Jonjo Jury and Dan Beaumont / Treatment rooms / Danni Daniels, Ashley Ryder, Michelle Webb00:00-04:00

The Hub

Kubicle w/ Special Guests11:00-12:00
Reggae Roast w/ Kenny Knots12:00-13:30
IRATION STEPPAS13:30-15:30(i)
The Heatwave15:30-16:00
The Heatwave w/ Lady Chann16:00-16:30
The Heatwave16:30-17:00
YOYO SOUNDSYSTEM w/ Special Guests17:00-19:00
Baby Blue (Live)19:00-19:25(i)
Bushkin & Fonti19:30-20:00
Jammer20:00-20:25(i)
Sway20:30-21:00
TBA21:00-21:30
DJ Cameo21:30-22:30(i)
Solution Soundsystem feat Lovegrocer22:30-00:00
Bobby Friction goes Prince00:00-02:00
Doorly (Exclusive Glasto Set)02:00-03:30(i)
DJ Switch End of Festival Mix03:30-04:30

Club Dada

Cocos Lovers14:00-15:00(i)
Sam Lee and Friends15:00-16:00
Wagon Tales16:00-17:00
Dogan Mehmet17:00-18:00(i)
Goodnight Lenin18:00-19:00(i)
Cut a Shine19:00-21:00
Carnyvillans21:00-22:00
DJ Max Pashm22:00-23:00(i)
La Internacional Sonora Balkanera23:00-00:00
Analogik00:00-01:00
Tako Lako01:00-02:00
The Destroyers02:00-03:00
Sam and the Womp03:00-04:00

Spirit of 71 Café

Howard Marks11:30-12:30(i)
Live stage discussion: Artisic legacy of designer Barney Bubbles12:30-13:30
Paul Goman13:30-14:30
Andrew Kerr 'Intolerably Hip' Book signing15:00-16:00(i)
Gregory Sams19:00-20:00

Bez's Acid House

Skillzee23:00-23:30
Fish23:30-00:00(i)
Lazio Legeezer00:00-01:00(i)
Jagz Kooner01:00-02:00(i)
Alex Patterson02:00-03:00(i)
808 state03:00-04:00(i)

Sharkeys / Unfairground

Real Nice16:00-18:00
Simon Stereo18:00-20:00
Freerange Djs20:00-22:00
Ben & Lex22:00-23:30(i)
Pyramid23:30-01:00
Tayo01:00-02:30
Atomic Hooligan02:30-04:00(i)

Bassline Circus

Live Dance Off19:00-21:30
Fairtunes & Movimientos DJs21:30-23:00
Mano De Dios23:00-23:45
Uproot Andy23:45-01:00
Papaya Republik01:00-02:00
Uproot Andy02:00-02:30
Disraeli & The Small Gods02:30-04:00(i)

Campo Pequeno

Tropical Taste13:00-14:00
Los Interactivos Bearded Kitten14:00-17:00
Reggae Roast - Exel & Moodie17:00-19:00
La Tomatina - The Tomato Fight19:00-19:30
DJs Camembert & Fun Times21:00-21:30
Lucha Britannia - Mexican Wrestling21:30-23:30
DJs Camembert & Fun Times23:30-00:00
Latin Dub Soundsystem PA - with live instrumental00:00-01:00
"Toro Libre" The Bearded Kitten Show01:00-01:30
"Fiesta de la Noche" Late Night Bearded Kitten Games01:30-02:00
Secret Headliner02:00-03:30
Lationo Fiesta feat. Jose Luis03:30-05:00

El Penol Cantina

DJ Amado15:00-17:00
Madera Verde17:00-19:00
Russ Jones19:00-21:00
Oscar Arroyo21:00-23:00
Julian Mr M23:00-01:00
Kevin Gato01:00-03:00
Dirty Menez03:00-05:00

The West Holts Bar

Live: The Cannonball Club13:30-14:00
Openmic With Joe Chiari (email westholtsopenmic@gmail.com for a slot)15:00-15:30
Ghostpoet16:30-17:00(i)
Live: The Cannonball Club18:00-18:30
Me 1 Residency19:03-20:00
London Afrobeat Collective Takeover23:15-03:00

Bandstand

Light Garden12:00-12:30
Stanton Delaplane12:45-13:15
Daisy Chapman13:30-14:00(i)
Howlin' Lord14:15-14:45(i)
Jump Mama15:00-15:40
The Duckworths16:00-16:40
Souk-Bab-El-Louk17:00-17:40
This is the Kit18:00-18:45
The Destroyers19:00-19:45
Urusen20:15-21:00(i)
World Government21:30-22:00
Swing Zazou23:00-00:00

Astro Dome Workshops

Sun Meditation09:30-11:00
2012 And All That…11:00-14:00
The Story Of The Wheel Of The Zodiac14:00-16:00
Beginners: Reading Charts And Interpretation16:00-17:00

Cubana Salsa Tent

Nicolai & Helena - Salsa Class12:00-13:00
Bandera Cubana13:00-14:00
Nigel May - Salsa Class14:00-15:00
Djs Cal/Arias - Movimientos15:00-15:30
Latin Dub Soundsystem15:30-16:30
Djs Cal/Arias - Movimientos16:30-17:00
Nicolai & Helena - Salsa Class17:00-18:00
DJ G. Die18:00-18:30
To'Mezclao18:30-20:00
DJ Felix El Gato23:30-00:00
Robin Jones and King Salsa00:00-01:30
DJ Felix El Gato01:30-02:30

Beat Hotel

Room Service11:00-13:00
Johnno (Bugged Out Yacht Rock set)13:00-15:00
Foolish Felix15:00-16:30
Soft Rocks16:30-18:00
Toby Tobias18:00-19:30
D/R/U/G/S (live)19:30-20:30(i)
Ghostpoet (DJ Set)20:30-21:30(i)
Space Dimension Controller21:30-22:45(i)
Crazy P (DJ set)22:45-00:00(i)
Skream (Disco set)00:00-01:30
Very special guests01:30-03:00

Speakers Forum

Action Work10:30-11:45
Jonathan Cainer11:45-13:00
Michael Eavis13:00-14:25
Radical Poetry14:25-15:30
Tony Benn15:30-16:45
Tracey Smith16:45-18:00
Mary Ellen18:00-19:15
Question Time19:15-20:15

Astrolabe

Taiko Meantime11:00-11:30
Dr. Ken Farquhar ‘How to save the Planet’11:30-12:15
Eletricat12:20-12:35
Black Eagles12:40-13:05(i)
Bowfins and Stringtease13:10-13:45
Andi Neate13:50-14:20
Insect Circus14:30-15:30
Jonathan Kay15:30-17:00
Antique Dances17:05-17:25
Movin’ Melvin Brown17:30-18:00(i)
Norman Lovett18:00-19:00
Jaipur Kawa Brass Band23:15-00:00(i)
blackSKYwhite ‘Timehole’00:00-01:00
Siyaya01:10-01:55
Twisted Cabaret02:00-03:00

Blazing Saddles

Eternal Taal11:00-11:25
The Federation11:30-11:55
Bowjangles11:55-12:25
Rhythm Wave12:25-13:05
Eletricat13:05-13:15
Antique Dances13:15-13:45
Beyond Repair13:50-14:08
Eletricat14:10-14:30
Elementz Crew14:35-14:50
Physical Jerks14:55-15:10
Kevin Cruise15:10-15:25
Attention to Detail15:45-16:00
Physical Jerks16:05-16:20
Ferocious Toy Mafia16:25-16:40
Physical Jerks16:45-17:00
Beyond Repair17:05-17:25
Les Ohh La Las17:30-17:35
Attention to Detail17:40-17:55
Guns of Navarone18:00-19:00
Carnival Collective21:30-22:15
Inko Dancers22:20-22:35
Divine Company22:35-22:50
Eternal Taal22:50-23:15
The Federation23:15-23:30
Fire Show23:30-00:15(i)
Mundo Jazz00:15-01:30
Elementz Crew01:40-01:55
Inko Dancers02:00-02:15
Les Ohh La Las02:20-02:25
Divine Company02:25-02:40

The Meeting Point Bar

Overeasy DJs12:00-14:00
DJ Nickname / Chris Read14:00-17:00
Overeasy DJs17:00-21:00
Sci Phi21:00-22:00
Overeasy DJs22:00-23:00
Tronik23:00-01:00
The Wolfman Of Dalston01:00-02:30

Circus Big Top

Rhythm Doctors10:45-11:40
Circomedia11:45-12:10
Silvia Pavone12:15-12:21
Wookey Hole Circus12:26-12:51
Donald Grant12:56-13:06
strings on Strings13:11-13:22
Bruce Airhead13:27-13:47
Laura Tikka13:52-13:58
The Great Davido amd Friends with The Thom Pod Little Big Band14:03-14:38
Wookey Hole Circus14:43-14:58
Mimbre15:03-15:38
Rod Laver15:43-15:53
Zoe L’Amore15:58-16:05
The Space Cowboy16:10-16:30
Frank Olivier16:35-16:45
Black Eagles16:50-17:15(i)
Silvia Pavone17:20-17:26
nofit Howie17:31-17:38
Coreo Hazzard17:43-18:03
Laura Tikka18:08-18:14
Starfiz, winners of the Emma Insley Award18:19-18:29
Comedy Sword Swallower Thom Sellectomy18:34-18:54
Cirk Extempore present El Tango Pole18:59-19:07
Patrik & Wes19:12-19:22
Jamie Swan19:27-19:33
The Others19:38-19:58
Circolombia present URBAN20:03-21:18
Tumble Circus21:23-21:33
Yvette Du Sol21:38-21:46
Empress Stah as Stah-Lite21:51-22:06
Goltrix22:11-22:21
Miss Radida22:26-22:33
Feeding the Fish22:38-22:48
Judith Lanigan22:53-23:03
Pirates of the Carabina present FLOWN23:08-23:53

The Tripod

Wind up the Banker : Morning Maypole Wakeup12:00-13:00
Spliff Richard13:00-14:00
Open Mic Soap Box14:00-15:00
Danny, Claire, Marrick15:00-16:00
Beans On Toast16:00-17:00(i)
The Drop17:00-18:00
TBA18:00-19:00
Junkyard Scientists19:00-20:00

Outside Circus

Carnival Collective11:00-11:30
Jason Maverick11:35-11:55
Kiki & Pascal12:00-12:30
Comedy Sword Swallower12:35-13:05
Aileen Queen of Scots13:10-13:40
Naked Lunch13:45-14:20
Bill Ferguson14:25-15:25(i)
Patrik & Wes15:30-15:45
Wilfredo15:45-16:15
Shirlee Sunflower16:20-16:50
Twin Tango16:55-17:25
Strictly Dumb Prancing17:30-18:00
The Checkherboard Guy18:05-18:35
Birdman18:40-19:00(i)
Gazzo19:05-19:25
The Famous Rubberhand Boy19:40-20:10
Mundo Jazz20:15-21:00

Cabaret Tent

Rhythm Wave11:00-11:30
Aisle1611:35-12:10
Early Edition12:15-13:15
Murray Lachlan Young13:20-13:50(i)
Big Beats13:55-14:25(i)
Frank Olivier14:30-14:40
Robin Ince14:45-15:15
Attila The Stockbroker15:20-15:50(i)
Paul Nathan15:55-16:05
Mary Bourke16:10-16:40
Rod Laver16:45-16:55
Abandoman17:00-17:30
Donald Grant17:35-17:45
Tiffany Stevenson17:50-18:20
Nathan Caton18:25-18:55
Frank Olivier19:00-19:10
Rory Motion19:15-19:45
Rosin Conaty20:05-20:35
Shappi Khorsandi21:05-22:20
"Alice & Alice" By Cocoloco22:25-22:35(i)
Simon Munnery22:40-23:10
Feeding The Fish23:15-23:25
Phil Nichol23:30-00:00

Croissant Neuf

Bowjangles13:00-14:30
The Phoenix Rose14:30-16:00
The Momeraths16:00-17:30
Biggles Wartime Band17:30-19:00
One sixth of Tommy19:00-23:00
Junior Marvin23:00-00:30(i)
Neville Staples00:30-01:30

Poetry and Words

Pre-show with Benita Johnson11:45-12:00
Anna Freeman12:00-12:25
Poeticat12:25-12:50
Longfella (Website Poet in Residence AKA Tony Walsh)12:50-13:20
Alfred Lord Telecom13:20-13:45
Bohdan Piasecki13:45-14:10
Matt Harvey14:10-15:00
Pete the Temp15:00-15:25
Adam Kammerling15:25-15:50
Furious George (2010 Slam Winner)15:50-16:20(i)
Pete Hunter16:20-16:45
Helen Gregory and Benita Johnson16:45-17:00
Glastonbury Festival Poetry Slam (hosted by Joelle Taylor and Sin One)17:00-19:00

Greenpeace Stage

Ellen and the Escapades21:30-22:00(i)
Bow Bow Belles22:15-22:45
Eyes on Film23:00-23:30

Mandala Stage

Whimwise12:00-13:00
Andrew Morris13:00-14:00(i)
Tess14:00-15:00
Janie Dare15:00-17:00
The Pyramids Of SNAFU17:00-18:00
Ash the Rhymer18:00-19:00
Chris Ellis And Dave Sturt19:00-20:00
Si Cousins20:00-22:00
Gaea Knight22:00-23:00(i)
The Kays23:00-00:00
Crystal00:00-01:00(i)
Dangerous Dinky01:00-02:00

Small World Stage

Nathan Ball12:00-13:30
Carrie Tree13:30-15:15(i)
De Fuego15:15-16:45
Heal The Last Stand16:45-18:15
Brooke Sharkey18:15-19:30
Nancy Ackroid19:30-21:00
Souk-Bab-El-Louk21:00-22:45
Penny Black Remedy22:45-00:30
People’s StringFoundation00:30-02:25
The Little Unsaid02:25-03:45
Cornelius And Nick Clyne03:45-04:45

Tadpole Stage

Didge workshop11:00-12:00
Drum and Eastern Dance Workshop12:00-13:45
Via Trio13:45-14:50
Souk-Bab-El-Louk14:50-15:50
Little Machine15:50-17:00
Seize The Day17:00-18:15
Fiddle workshop18:15-19:10
The Turbans19:10-20:10
David Celia20:10-21:00(i)
Janie Dare21:00-22:00
Smoke Feathers22:00-23:00
Radio Break23:00-00:10
Loonaloop00:10-01:30(i)
The Muel01:30-02:30
The Hand02:30-03:30

Pilton Palais Cinema

Cars 2 3D11:00-12:30
Tron Legacy 3D13:00-15:05
Rio Breaks15:30-16:55
Monsters17:30-19:30(i)
Paul19:30-21:14
Inception22:00-00:28
The Fighter01:00-02:56